1.  Totzke, Juliane (GER)797.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)669.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)797.08.0
2.  Sperger, Eva (GER)745.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)745.014.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)732.010.0
3.  Angerer, Kathrin (GER)740.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)740.09.0
4.  Dahlmeier, Laura (GER)739.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)739.09.0
5.  Hartmuth, Katharina (GER)734.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)699.07.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)734.09.0
6.  Stork, Brigitte (GER)709.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)657.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)709.013.0
7.  Felt, Silvia (GER)698.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)694.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)698.09.0
8.  Hagspiel, Alexandra (GER)690.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)690.011.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)668.013.0
9.  Katz, Eva (GER)689.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)656.07.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)689.011.0
10.  Krull, Annika (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)685.05.0
10.  Mai, Sybille (GER)685.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)602.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)520.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)623.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)630.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)685.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
12.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)684.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)661.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)663.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)668.012.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)663.09.0
La Villars60 (SUI)637.013.0
Munster trail (FRA)684.012.0
13.  Giesen, Britta (GER)678.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)678.03.0
13.  Herbrik, Katrin (GER)678.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)678.03.0
15.  Mey, Romy (GER)670.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)670.08.0
15.  Kermer, Sindy (GER)670.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)568.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)581.012.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)670.05.0
17.  Friedl, Anke (GER)668.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)628.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)648.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)668.09.0
18.  Schreiber, Kim (GER)667.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)667.09.0
18.  Wahl, Marita (GER)667.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)620.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)667.05.0
20.  Witt, Julia (GER)660.0
Jokertrail (GER)598.09.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)660.011.0
20.  Winkelblech, Pia (GER)660.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)431.012.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)652.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)660.05.0
22.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)659.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)628.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)648.05.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)574.018.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)659.09.0
23.  Schmidt, Hella (GER)658.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)611.013.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)658.09.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)622.09.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)580.08.0
24.  Zakrzewski, Sylwia (GER)657.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)657.03.0
25.  Müller, Annette (GER)655.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)647.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)655.05.0
26.  Papendick, Sabine (GER)654.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)654.03.0
27.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)652.0
Jokertrail (GER)642.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)652.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)570.012.0
27.  von Opel, Sonja (GER)652.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)652.06.0
29.  Saitner, Sandra (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)650.09.0
29.  Fischer, Christine (GER)650.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)650.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
31.  Kahl, Monika (GER)649.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)571.08.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)649.08.0
32.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)648.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)648.05.0
32.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)648.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)648.09.0
34.  Herrgen, Silke (GER)647.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)647.08.0
34.  Loge, Bianca (GER)647.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)647.07.0
34.  Gil, Stephanie (GER)647.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)606.018.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)647.013.0
34.  Goebel, Sonia Isabel (GER)647.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)647.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)567.03.0
38.  Wenzl, Christine (GER)645.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)645.03.0
38.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)645.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)642.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)638.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)645.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)604.09.0
38.  Keller, Elke (GER)645.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)645.011.0
38.  Bonnaire, Beate (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
42.  Libuda, Anke (GER)644.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)636.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)644.05.0
42.  Dörries, Carola (GER)644.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)644.08.0
44.  Kenty, Daniela (GER)642.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)642.07.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)497.013.0
45.  Stephan, Anne (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
46.  von Hubatius, Ilka (GER)639.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)625.07.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)570.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)611.010.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)617.014.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)639.05.0
46.  Hirschvogl, Stephanie (GER)639.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)639.09.0
46.  Maaß, Corinna (GER)639.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)604.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)611.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)639.01.0
49.  Westphal, Anja (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)628.04.0
49.  Martini, Magdalena (GER)638.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)638.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)627.010.0
51.  Bischoff, Natascha (GER)636.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)636.03.0
52.  Hobmeier, Stephanie (GER)635.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)570.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)635.09.0
53.  Herzog, Simone (GER)634.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)634.09.0
54.  Stürtz, Steffi (GER)632.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)632.03.0
55.  Althoff, Kirsten (GER)631.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)631.03.0
56.  Thomas, Sabrina (GER)630.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)630.09.0
57.  Hagelauer, Suse (GER)628.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)628.04.0
58.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)627.010.0
59.  Willer, Marlies (GER)624.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)624.09.0
60.  Sieringer, Sarah (GER)622.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)622.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)479.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)485.05.0
61.  Spiekermann, Tanja (GER)621.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)621.09.0
61.  Weissova, Zuzana (GER)621.0
Hostýnská osma (CZE)621.010.0
61.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)621.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)621.011.0
64.  Zahlauer, Susanne (GER)620.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)597.010.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)620.011.0
64.  Fatton, Julia (GER)620.0
AravisTrail 47km (FRA)609.014.0
Meribel Trail (FRA)620.017.0
66.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)617.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)475.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)533.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
66.  Heidrich, Veronika (GER)617.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)617.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)593.010.0
68.  Münster, Amrei (GER)615.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)608.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)615.05.0
69.  Lederer, Claudia (GER)612.0
Jokertrail (GER)539.09.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)612.02.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)602.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)609.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)582.05.0
69.  Gorla, Dioni (GER)612.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)612.05.0
71.  Liß, Maiken (GER)611.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)611.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)568.03.0
72.  Clipet, Anna (GER)610.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)608.012.0
L'Echappee Belle 57km (FRA)610.010.0
73.  Ueberholz, Antje (GER)609.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)459.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)478.010.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)347.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)609.07.0
74.  Hatzmann, Hendrike (GER)607.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)600.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)607.05.0
74.  Knobloch, Antje (GER)607.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)607.02.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)473.011.0
74.  Hallweger, Katharina (GER)607.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)607.011.0
74.  Holzer, Pia (GER)607.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)607.010.0
78.  Hausmann, Anka (GER)605.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)605.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)538.016.0
78.  Müller, Antje (GER)605.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)597.02.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)605.03.0
80.  Friedländer-Tiller, Katja (GER)604.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)604.06.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)577.05.0
81.  Veith, Pamela (GER)603.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)603.010.0
81.  Melzer, Verena (GER)603.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)603.012.0
83.  Philipp, Simone (GER)602.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)602.014.0
84.  Ehrhardt, Mariann (GER)600.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)600.03.0
84.  Bolvary, Martina (GER)600.0
Jokertrail (GER)448.09.0
The 'Chiltern Ultra Challenge' Intro 50km Ultra (GBR)600.04.0
86.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)599.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)575.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
86.  Gerlach, Anne (GER)599.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)599.08.0
86.  Bunk, Sandra (GER)599.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)599.09.0
86.  Jansen, Anna (GER)599.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)513.012.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)591.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)598.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)599.04.0
90.  Görlich, Martina (GER)598.0
Trail des cisterciens - Trail des 4 vallées (BEL)504.04.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)598.06.0
91.  Schunke-Bleiß, Sandra (GER)597.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)464.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)544.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)597.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)426.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)447.08.0
92.  Albrecht, Franziska (GER)596.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)596.07.0
92.  Hanisch, Claudia (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
Trail des Trappistes Chimay (BEL)560.07.0
92.  Haas, Marilyne (GER)596.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)596.09.0
95.  Böhm, Christiane (GER)595.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)595.04.0
95.  Chaari, Erika (GER)595.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)595.06.0
97.  Platter, Tamara (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
Mountainman (GER)594.09.0
97.  Murphy, Kora (GER)594.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)594.09.0
99.  Hoffmann, Brigitte (GER)593.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
99.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)593.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)593.04.0
99.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)593.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)593.02.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)592.06.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)573.05.0
99.  Switala, Andrea (GER)593.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)593.03.0
103.  Klemm, Marina (GER)592.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)574.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)592.09.0
104.  Karau, Anja (GER)590.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)590.07.0
Munster trail (FRA)558.012.0
105.  Falk-Kumanska, Nadja (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
105.  Braun, Marion (GER)589.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)580.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)545.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)538.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)589.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)548.04.0
107.  Abendschein, Heidi (GER)588.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)551.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)574.012.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)568.016.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)588.013.0
107.  Groß, Iris (GER)588.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)561.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)588.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)521.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)532.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)498.011.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)549.04.0
109.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)587.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)568.07.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
109.  Tännler, Katrin (GER)587.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)587.01.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)550.012.0
111.  Pichlmeier, Andrea (GER)586.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)539.014.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)515.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)586.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)475.012.0
111.  Mehl, Lisa (GER)586.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)586.012.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)455.014.0
111.  Schindler, Lena (GER)586.0
Mountainman (GER)586.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)553.08.0
114.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
114.  Naumann, Annett (GER)585.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)562.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)585.08.0
114.  Prüfer, Martina (GER)585.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)585.01.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)561.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)567.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)506.03.0
117.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)584.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)584.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)502.012.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)510.011.0
117.  Schütt, Silke (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
117.  Türk, Cornelia (GER)584.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)553.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)584.03.0
120.  Schierhorn, Kim-Dania (GER)583.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)508.013.0
121.  Flessa, Martina (GER)581.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)581.07.0
121.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)581.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)581.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
121.  Schlemeier, Verena (GER)581.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)581.011.0
124.  Boettger-Schmidt, Daniela (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
124.  Böllmann, Elke (GER)580.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)580.011.0
124.  Durry, Simone (GER)580.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)580.09.0
124.  Jaeger, Sabrina (GER)580.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)580.09.0
128.  Loose, Julia (GER)579.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)579.09.0
128.  Lange, Christina (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)579.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)519.011.0
128.  Pella, Juliane (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
128.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)512.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)579.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)569.06.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)458.011.0
128.  Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline (GER)579.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)439.010.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)579.05.0
128.  Buchauer, Rosanna (GER)579.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)579.016.0
128.  Roehrl, Caroline (GER)579.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)579.014.0
135.  Uebe, Seline (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
135.  Remshagen, Doris (GER)578.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)563.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)501.013.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)578.03.0
137.  Anter, Luise (GER)577.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)577.05.0
137.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)577.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)577.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)544.010.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)554.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)531.013.0
137.  Makiola, Stefanie (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
137.  Jourdain, Corinne (GER)577.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)577.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)536.09.0
Belfortrail (FRA)569.011.0
141.  Hartung, Manuela (GER)576.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)576.08.0
142.  Möbius, Daria (GER)575.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)553.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)575.09.0
142.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)575.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)575.09.0
142.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)575.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)502.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)537.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)519.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)526.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)531.09.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)575.07.0
145.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)574.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)533.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)574.012.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)549.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)556.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)561.04.0
145.  Sasse, Nicole (GER)574.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)571.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)574.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)524.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)488.08.0
145.  Delp, Esther (GER)574.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)574.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)508.013.0
148.  Marton, Petra (GER)573.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)573.03.0
148.  Stern, Iris (GER)573.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)573.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)519.07.0
150.  Freudling, Lisa (GER)572.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)572.012.0
150.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)572.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)536.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)565.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)572.05.0
150.  Dasbach, Katja (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)501.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)471.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)572.03.0
150.  Plesnik, Dunja (GER)572.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)572.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)565.03.0
154.  Ponnath, Pia (GER)571.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)507.010.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)571.05.0
154.  Frank, Mona (GER)571.0
Jokertrail (GER)571.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)481.012.0
154.  Otto, Carmen (GER)571.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)564.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)571.05.0
154.  Hausmann, Annette (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
158.  Kellner, Heike (GER)569.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)569.05.0
158.  Fätsch, Sandra (GER)569.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)569.07.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)538.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)565.04.0
160.  Engel, Sabine (GER)568.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)568.09.0
160.  Thieme, Heidi (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)568.05.0
162.  Michaelis, Cornelia (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
162.  Jung, Anke (GER)567.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)567.06.0
164.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)566.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)566.09.0
164.  Faller, Sylvia (GER)566.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)566.08.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)530.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)536.05.0
166.  Kaldenhoff, Jacqueline (GER)565.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)517.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)565.06.0
166.  Surges, Kristina (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)565.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)529.09.0
166.  Bey, Katharina (GER)565.0
Trail d'Orval 53 Km (BEL)516.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)565.03.0
166.  Samstag, Angela (GER)565.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)565.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)531.06.0
170.  Herold, Mandy (GER)564.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)564.05.0
170.  Römer, Ramona Sonja (GER)564.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)564.07.0
170.  Sina, Manishe (GER)564.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)516.014.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)564.011.0
173.  Verbeke, Rhea (GER)563.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)563.06.0
173.  Wurmsam, Sabine (GER)563.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)563.012.0
173.  Hübner, Britta (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)563.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)563.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)547.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)542.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)518.03.0
176.  Leicht, Kerstin (GER)562.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)562.09.0
176.  Ehrke, Christin (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
176.  Hesseling, Martina (GER)562.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)562.03.0
179.  Hecht, Andrea (GER)561.0
Mountainman (GER)561.09.0
179.  Beisenherz, Susanne (GER)561.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)561.08.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)531.05.0
179.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)561.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)532.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)561.05.0
179.  von der Burg, Katja (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)496.09.0
179.  Schnell, Katharina (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
184.  Schötz, Magdalena (GER)560.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)493.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)560.08.0
184.  Weber, Sylvia (GER)560.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)560.03.0
184.  Lückert, Mara (GER)560.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)537.012.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)560.011.0
184.  Hellwig, Sabine (GER)560.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)560.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)536.03.0
184.  Kath, Petra (GER)560.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)560.06.0
189.  Eisenhuber, Jennifer (GER)559.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)559.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)444.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)450.05.0
La Villars60 (SUI)511.013.0
189.  Wiest, Susanne (GER)559.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)559.016.0
189.  Wegst, Silke (GER)559.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)559.07.0
189.  Köllner, Nicole (GER)559.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)559.07.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)478.011.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)501.016.0
193.  Steer, Martina (GER)558.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)520.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)558.08.0
193.  Schuepbach, Gabi (GER)558.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)558.011.0
193.  Issebaert, Ingrid (GER)558.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)558.03.0
193.  Göing, Ilona (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
193.  Eichinger, Elke (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
198.  Schedlbauer, Michaela (GER)557.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)557.010.0
199.  Kretschmar, Doreen (GER)556.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)556.06.0
199.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)556.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)419.012.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)556.06.0
201.  Hartmann, Lisa (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
201.  Mathiaszyk, Laura (GER)555.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)555.013.0
201.  Aschenbrenner, Susanne (GER)555.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)555.010.0
204.  Preuß, Christa (GER)554.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)539.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)554.03.0
204.  Sattler, Annette (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
204.  Wehmschulte, Jenny (GER)554.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)554.09.0
204.  Diethers, Andrea (GER)554.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)554.016.0
204.  Herr, Gerlinde (GER)554.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)554.04.0
209.  Rehlinger, Anja (GER)553.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)553.04.0
209.  Penz, Ulrike (GER)553.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)553.01.0
209.  Ek, Emma (GER)553.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)553.09.0
209.  Öhman, Elin (GER)553.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)553.09.0
209.  Kostadinovic, Jennifer (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
209.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)553.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)553.07.0
Lago Maggiore International Trail (ITA)491.014.0
209.  Schöffl, Isabelle (GER)553.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)553.012.0
216.  Weller, Lena (GER)552.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)552.05.0
216.  Förstner, Jutta (GER)552.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)552.04.0
216.  Werth, Carolin (GER)552.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)552.013.0
216.  Heinritze, Doreen (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
220.  Schlegel, Johanna (GER)551.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)551.09.0
NUTS Pallas 55km Trail Ultra (FIN)463.06.0
221.  Spiekerman, Tanja (GER)550.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)550.013.0
221.  Braun, Ina (GER)550.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)550.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)491.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
221.  Kostic, Christine (GER)550.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)481.010.0
Mountainman (GER)550.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)483.05.0
221.  Kotz, Kerstin (GER)550.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)550.04.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)498.09.0
225.  Kohlmaier, Jutta (GER)549.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)541.07.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)549.011.0
225.  Conrad, Kerstin (GER)549.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)549.03.0
225.  Gottowik, Jacqueline (GER)549.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)549.011.0
225.  Thiele, Gabi (GER)549.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)548.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
229.  Reutter, Natalie (GER)548.0
Coastal High 50 (AUS)548.08.0
230.  Merschformann, Ruth (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
230.  Zacharias, Xin (GER)547.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)547.01.0
230.  Krieg, Stefanie (GER)547.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)498.07.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)496.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)547.07.0
230.  Ellwanger, Sylvia (GER)547.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)547.04.0
230.  Wenner, Julia (GER)547.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)547.09.0
230.  Vollmer, Melina (GER)547.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)547.010.0
236.  Schöttler, Josephine (GER)546.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)546.05.0
236.  Marschner-Kempcke, Ina (GER)546.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)546.01.0
238.  Dreßler, Ulrike (GER)545.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)545.01.0
238.  Hienert, Tina (GER)545.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)545.05.0
238.  Ropertz, Nina (GER)545.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)545.05.0
238.  Müller, Angelika (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
242.  Wolf, Michaela (GER)544.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)516.05.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)544.06.0
243.  Seel, Jana (GER)543.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)526.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)537.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)543.05.0
243.  Englert, Jasmin (GER)543.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)543.04.0
243.  Hahn, Konstanze Regina (GER)543.0
Trail del Marganai (ITA)543.09.0
243.  Dietzinger, Manuela (GER)543.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)543.011.0
247.  Hartel, Birte (GER)542.0
Swiss Canyon Trail (SUI)542.09.0
247.  Schepers, Petra (GER)542.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)542.013.0
247.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)542.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)482.09.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 63 km (SUI)542.08.0
250.  Baur, Angelika (GER)541.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)541.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)507.018.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)520.013.0
250.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)541.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)541.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)507.018.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)520.013.0
252.  Ziegler, Stefanie (GER)540.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)540.09.0
252.  Maier, Susanne (GER)540.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)499.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)540.09.0
252.  Holtkamp, Kamilla (GER)540.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)406.012.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)540.03.0
252.  Falk, Ramona (GER)540.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)540.016.0
252.  Rick, Antonia (GER)540.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)540.010.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)528.016.0
252.  Hansen, Nina (GER)540.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)540.08.0
258.  Weimer, Carolin (GER)539.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)539.08.0
258.  Schnell, Sandra (GER)539.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)532.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
258.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)508.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)514.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)502.09.0
258.  Gaszek, Eva-Maria (GER)539.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)533.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
262.  Edelmann, Susanne (GER)538.0
Szentendre-Trail 54 km (HUN)538.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)488.09.0
262.  Rothenbusch, Celine (GER)538.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)538.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)516.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)486.013.0
262.  Zimmermann, Holly (GER)538.0
Mountainman (GER)538.09.0
262.  Frank, Cathleen (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
266.  Jeschke, Katrin (GER)537.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)458.010.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)537.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)491.08.0
267.  Reinecke, Birgit (GER)536.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)536.01.0
267.  Borsa, Carmen (GER)536.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)533.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)536.03.0
267.  Tassani-Prell, Barbara (GER)536.0
Dalmacija Ultratrail - Sea DUT 53km (CRO)536.09.0
267.  Wimmer, Laura (GER)536.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
267.  Frey, Silke (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)536.09.0
267.  Seer, Diana (GER)536.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)536.04.0
267.  Werner, Anna-Lena (GER)536.0
The Great North Walk 50 km (AUS)536.08.0
274.  Rößler, Kristine (GER)535.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)535.09.0
275.  Beier, Katrin (GER)534.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)534.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)497.06.0
275.  Wagner, Lise (GER)534.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)501.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)534.08.0
275.  Fellmann, Alexandra (GER)534.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)499.06.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)507.09.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)508.05.0
Mountainman (GER)534.09.0
278.  Müller, Maria (GER)533.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)533.09.0
278.  Mengel, Caro (GER)533.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)508.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)533.04.0
278.  Ahlers, Christina (GER)533.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)533.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)526.03.0
278.  Weßels, Inga (GER)533.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)484.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)533.03.0
282.  Hajek, Branka (GER)532.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)532.012.0
282.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)532.08.0
284.  Briem, Christiane (GER)531.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)512.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)531.09.0
284.  Mutter, Alexandra (GER)531.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)531.012.0
284.  Kozak, Antje (GER)531.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)531.03.0
284.  Stader, Claudia (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)531.03.0
284.  Lehmann, Annette (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)531.08.0
284.  Turba, Veronika (GER)531.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)531.05.0
284.  Friedel-Wolfram, Annette (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
Mountainman (GER)515.09.0
284.  Schmidt, Julia (GER)531.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)531.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)446.06.0
284.  Lenz, Tanja (GER)531.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)531.03.0
293.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
293.  Dietze, Annett (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)530.07.0
293.  Klumpp, Claudia (GER)530.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)530.09.0
293.  Friedrich, Ilka (GER)530.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)530.03.0
293.  Schreiber, Claudia (GER)530.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)530.05.0
293.  Suttkus, Ulrike (GER)530.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)530.03.0
299.  Schröder, Sevay (GER)529.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)529.05.0
299.  Lenz, Susanne (GER)529.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)529.011.0
299.  Riemerschmid, Carolin (GER)529.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)529.011.0
299.  Pfenningschmidt-Redeker, Katja (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)485.05.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)529.06.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)397.08.0
299.  Büttner, Tina (GER)529.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)522.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)529.05.0
304.  Kachelmaier, Susanne (GER)528.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)528.03.0
304.  Padrock, Doris (GER)528.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)528.05.0
304.  Wagner, Marion (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
304.  Wilhelm, Margit (GER)528.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)528.010.0
308.  Timm, Lisa (GER)527.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)527.04.0
308.  Gasa, Carola (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)502.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)527.01.0
308.  Hoffmann, Sigrid (GER)527.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)435.07.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)521.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)527.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)464.05.0
308.  Seidel, Renate (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
308.  Elsäßer, Susanne (GER)527.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)509.010.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)527.013.0
313.  Hartmann, Katrin (GER)526.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)526.012.0
313.  Kunz, Kirsten (GER)526.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)526.07.0
315.  Schmidt, Corina (GER)525.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)525.09.0
315.  Zhang, Figo Huanyu (GER)525.0
Trail des 600 Boitheux (BEL)525.06.0
315.  Meckel, Steffi (GER)525.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)525.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
318.  Wagner, Karin (GER)524.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)476.09.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)524.012.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)504.014.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)507.016.0
318.  Rösner, Daniela (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)524.09.0
318.  Löhrich, Saskia (GER)524.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)483.08.0
Trail des 600 Boitheux (BEL)524.06.0
318.  Walter, Tanja (GER)524.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)524.09.0
322.  Schwab, Ines (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
322.  Hartmann, Bianca (GER)523.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)523.016.0
322.  Werner, Margaretha (GER)523.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
322.  Sauer, Antje (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
322.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)523.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)523.07.0
322.  Reutter, Bettina (GER)523.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)493.010.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)523.016.0
328.  Kerkel, Jana (GER)522.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)522.08.0
328.  Warner, Stephanie (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
328.  Geske, Mandy (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
328.  Fichtl, Regina (GER)522.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)522.09.0
328.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)522.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)522.012.0
328.  Bruckelt, Alina (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)468.09.0
328.  Fischer von Mollard, Gabriele (GER)522.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)522.05.0
335.  Werner, Sabrina (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
335.  Weber, Ariane (GER)521.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)515.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)521.05.0
335.  Balan, Dana (GER)521.0
Mountainman (GER)521.09.0
338.  Kurrer, Diana (GER)520.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)520.010.0
338.  Auer, Daniela (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
338.  Dietl, Helga (GER)520.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)520.010.0
338.  Blauth, Maria (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)485.09.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)520.08.0
342.  Neumaier, Anna Elisabeth (GER)519.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)519.010.0
342.  Siegmund, Carola (GER)519.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)519.04.0
342.  Nagel, Christine (GER)519.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)519.04.0
345.  Conrady, Ulrike (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
345.  Skomski, Anne (GER)518.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)518.010.0
345.  Hartz, Sandra (GER)518.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)518.06.0
345.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)518.0
Trail Nivolet Revard 51 kms (FRA)503.011.0
Trail Des Allobroges (FRA)510.014.0
Trail de Faverges - MaraTrail de la Sambuy (FRA)479.012.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)469.07.0
Trail du Barlatay (SUI)518.012.0
345.  Schmitz, Kerstin (GER)518.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)518.06.0
350.  Pabst, Anika (GER)517.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)517.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)471.07.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)461.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)481.06.0
Bear Trail 58 Km (BEL)512.04.0
350.  Hamberger, Lisa (GER)517.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)517.010.0
350.  Schmitz, Ilse (GER)517.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)517.03.0
350.  Alers, Beatrice (GER)517.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)517.03.0
350.  Heinze, Heike (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
350.  Rohwedder, Cornelia (GER)517.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)517.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)492.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)467.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)472.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)449.08.0
350.  Schneider, Christine (GER)517.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)478.010.0
Mountainman (GER)517.09.0
357.  Zielinski, Natalie (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)394.011.0
357.  Schwarzbauer, Maxi (GER)516.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)516.012.0
359.  Vollmer, Lucia (GER)515.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)515.09.0
359.  Scheerer, Daniela (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
361.  Leikeim, Silke (GER)514.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)514.05.0
361.  Wilken, Shari (GER)514.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)514.08.0
361.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)514.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)514.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)480.02.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)444.08.0
364.  Wehmeier, Jasmin (GER)513.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
364.  Rankl, Andrea (GER)513.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)513.010.0
364.  Seemann, Manja (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
364.  Wilbrecht, Susanne (GER)513.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)513.03.0
364.  Vogt, Peggy (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
369.  Steuer, Melissa (GER)512.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)512.04.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)474.01.0
369.  Schneider, Pia (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
369.  Ratheisky, Tanja (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
369.  Bechtner, Julia (GER)512.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)512.09.0
369.  Braun, Jasmin (GER)512.0
Jokertrail (GER)512.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)481.016.0
374.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)511.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)511.05.0
374.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)511.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)511.05.0
374.  Munkes, Andrea (GER)511.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)511.08.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)448.012.0
377.  Pfaue, Nicole (GER)510.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)510.09.0
377.  Scheunemann, Petra (GER)510.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)482.07.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)510.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)399.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)504.07.0
377.  Stark, Tana (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)445.08.0
377.  Bergmiller, Olga (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)504.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)510.05.0
377.  Neumann, Jana (GER)510.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)510.011.0
377.  Heller, Sabine (GER)510.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)503.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)510.08.0
377.  Doll, Ulrike (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
384.  Große, Annett (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
384.  Scheffler, Susanne (GER)509.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)463.012.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)497.07.0
Mountainman (GER)509.09.0
384.  Schuler, Ingrid (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
384.  Ginzburg, Alla (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
384.  Wegele, Angela (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
384.  Reger, Lonneke (GER)509.0
Devil o' the Highlands Footrace (GBR)509.05.0
384.  Kaiser-Lederer, Karin (GER)509.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)509.011.0
391.  Bauer, Steffi (GER)508.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)443.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)508.08.0
391.  Pietzka, Mirjam (GER)508.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)508.09.0
391.  Rackl, Doris (GER)508.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)493.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)508.08.0
391.  Fröbisch, Juliane (GER)508.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)508.016.0
391.  Hees, Tanja (GER)508.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)508.010.0
391.  Wiegand, Anja (GER)508.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)508.010.0
391.  Bauer, Persis Debora (GER)508.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)508.03.0
398.  Träger, Silke (GER)507.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)507.06.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)434.012.0
398.  Dehner, Stephanie (GER)507.0
Malaysia Eco 50 Km (MAS)507.011.0
398.  Moritz, Linda (GER)507.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)507.07.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)404.011.0
398.  Hagen, Katrin (GER)507.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)460.09.0
Mountainman (GER)507.09.0
398.  Peter, Silvia (GER)507.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
398.  Jacob, Jutta (GER)507.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)507.09.0
398.  Rohleder, Kathrin (GER)507.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)507.09.0
398.  Mastropietro, Sandra (GER)507.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)507.09.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)454.015.0
398.  Arndt, Eileen (GER)507.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)507.011.0
398.  Boos, Annika (GER)507.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)507.014.0
398.  Penner, Olga (GER)507.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)507.09.0
398.  Weigele, Miriam (GER)507.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)507.09.0
410.  Kamp, Larissa (GER)506.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)422.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)506.03.0
410.  Bamberger, Barbara (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
410.  Bromber, Katrin (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
410.  Thome, Gisela (GER)506.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)506.04.0
410.  Heck, Brigitte (GER)506.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)506.011.0
410.  Gröhn, Beate (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
410.  Bertram, Johanna (GER)506.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)506.09.0
410.  Hejl, Franziska (GER)506.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)506.09.0
418.  Weick, Anja (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
418.  Eckstein, Nathalie (GER)505.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)505.03.0
418.  Koenig, Sabine (GER)505.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)505.011.0
418.  Schultz, Anke (GER)505.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)442.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)447.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)505.06.0
418.  Gorissen-Peters, Hiltrud (GER)505.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)505.01.0
423.  Hitz, Cornelia (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
423.  Müller, Annabel (GER)504.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)504.012.0
423.  Lindlacher, Sigrid (GER)504.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)504.011.0
423.  Naumann, Angie (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
423.  Holzapfel, Regina (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
423.  Mayer, Maryam (GER)504.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)504.09.0
429.  Klimas, Romina (GER)503.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)503.07.0
429.  Modrow, Alexandra (GER)503.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)503.09.0
429.  Askin, Yvonne (GER)503.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)503.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
429.  von Glasenapp, Viola (GER)503.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)503.010.0
433.  Kust, Katja (GER)502.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)502.013.0
433.  Schwaiger, Elisabeth (GER)502.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)502.06.0
433.  Fürbringer, Kathrin (GER)502.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)502.05.0
433.  Schneider, Carmen (GER)502.0
Mountainman (GER)502.09.0
433.  Gerth, Kirsten (GER)502.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)502.08.0
433.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)502.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)488.06.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)454.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)502.04.0
433.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
433.  Biedermann, Grit (GER)502.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)376.010.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)420.011.0
433.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)502.08.0
442.  Junghanns, Cyntia (GER)501.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)501.05.0
442.  Schönhuber, Irmi (GER)501.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)501.012.0
442.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)501.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
442.  Horn, Melanie (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)501.05.0
442.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)501.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)457.015.0
442.  Henche, Iris (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)501.05.0
442.  Pretsch, Ursula (GER)501.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)479.012.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)456.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)501.09.0
442.  Schadow, Laura (GER)501.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)501.012.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)446.08.0
450.  Heiden, Helga (GER)500.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)500.04.0
450.  Feldmann, Marlene (GER)500.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)500.011.0
450.  Neumann, Petra (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)485.013.0
450.  Piehlmeier, Eva (GER)500.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)465.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)500.03.0
450.  Huckestein, Brigitta (GER)500.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)500.03.0
450.  Schipper, Stephanie (GER)500.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)500.03.0
450.  Thieme, Sybille (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
457.  Venus, Silke (GER)499.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)499.011.0
457.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)499.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)499.09.0
457.  Matthiesen, Antje (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)499.07.0
457.  Steinbuch, Linda (GER)499.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)499.09.0
457.  Rechel, Janine (GER)499.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
457.  Pinten, Verena (GER)499.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
457.  Schneider, Katrin (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
457.  Kübler, Petra (GER)499.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)495.04.0
457.  Hoeld, Damaris (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
457.  Deckert, Kerstin (GER)499.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)469.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)499.06.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)470.05.0
467.  Rödig, Stefanie (GER)498.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)498.09.0
467.  Ivanova, Tatjana (GER)498.0
Swiss Canyon Trail (SUI)498.09.0
467.  Kastner, Karoline (GER)498.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)498.08.0
467.  Hümmer, Ulrike (GER)498.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)498.09.0
467.  Köneke, Tatjana (GER)498.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)498.09.0
467.  Voss, Christin (GER)498.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)498.01.0
467.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)498.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)498.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)441.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
467.  Neumann, Anke (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
467.  Langbecker, Yvonne (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
467.  Lotockyj, Evangelina (GER)498.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)498.03.0
477.  Liebl, Jasmin (GER)497.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)497.010.0
477.  Spuling, Natalya (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
Wienerwald Ultra Trail (AUT)476.07.0
477.  Hamm, Isabelle (GER)497.0
Trail de Faverges - MaraTrail de la Sambuy (FRA)497.012.0
477.  Stier, Kim-Joo (GER)497.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)497.09.0
477.  Berg, Victoria (GER)497.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)497.07.0
477.  Hempel, Annette (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
483.  Koller, Sandra (GER)496.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)496.09.0
483.  Bäcker, Nicole (GER)496.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)496.03.0
483.  Holzapfel, Natalie (GER)496.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)496.03.0
483.  Burghaus, Kerstin (GER)496.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)496.08.0
483.  Köppe-Neeb, Evi (GER)496.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)496.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)445.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)431.09.0
488.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)495.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)495.06.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)451.07.0
Ultimate Trails Challenge 55 km (GBR)459.09.0
488.  Manz, Martina (GER)495.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)495.011.0
488.  Wieduwild, Elisabeth (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
Trail des Passerelles du Monteynard (FRA)495.010.0
488.  Richter, Alexandra (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)441.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)495.03.0
492.  Dufour-Bergeron, Dominique (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
492.  Ladenthin, Susanne (GER)494.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)494.01.0
492.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)494.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)494.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)427.016.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)462.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)468.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)451.08.0
492.  Klama, Cornelia (GER)494.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)494.09.0
492.  Goj, Katharina (GER)494.0
Zimowy Ultra Janosik 48km (POL)450.013.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)494.02.0
492.  Ernst, Beate (GER)494.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)494.05.0
492.  Schlaefke, Bettina (GER)494.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)455.010.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)494.013.0
499.  Schürig, Michaela (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
499.  Kunath, Marion (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
499.  Höschele, Tanja (GER)493.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)493.03.0
499.  Groß, Theresia (GER)493.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)453.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)493.04.0
503.  Seipt, Kerstin (GER)492.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)492.011.0
503.  Niecke, Susanne (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)492.09.0
503.  Albrecht, Karla (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
503.  Strienz, Ilona (GER)492.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)492.03.0
503.  Hultsch, Christina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)492.03.0
503.  Frey, Corinna (GER)492.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)492.012.0
503.  Wiecek, Michaela (GER)492.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)492.03.0
503.  Lehmann, Susann (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)443.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)492.09.0
503.  Menz, Judith (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
512.  Richter, Denise (GER)491.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)491.08.0
512.  Fritzemeier, Christiane (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)491.01.0
512.  Fröhner, Sabine (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
512.  Schulze, Megan (GER)491.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)491.011.0
512.  Hake, Bianca (GER)491.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)491.08.0
517.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)490.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)490.07.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)440.011.0
517.  Czermin, Elke (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
517.  Dekker, Anja (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
517.  Schmidt, Linda (GER)490.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)490.011.0
517.  Stadtmüller, Martina (GER)490.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)490.05.0
522.  Kupka, Kerstin (GER)489.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)489.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)478.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)489.08.0
522.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)489.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)489.01.0
522.  Wolf, Jane (GER)489.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)489.04.0
522.  Sziegoleit, Friederike (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
522.  Menz, Judit (GER)489.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)484.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)489.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)468.09.0
522.  Honecker, Martina (GER)489.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)489.07.0
Trail d'Orval 53 Km (BEL)476.04.0
Trail des Passerelles du Monteynard (FRA)468.010.0
522.  Preuss, Dagmar (GER)489.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)489.011.0
529.  Hatterscheid, Madeline (GER)488.0
Mountainman (GER)488.09.0
529.  Maugeri, Felicitas (GER)488.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)488.015.0
529.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)488.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)488.03.0
529.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)488.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)488.05.0
529.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)488.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)488.010.0
Monte Rosa Walser Trail (ITA)442.016.0
529.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)488.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)476.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)488.010.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)456.018.0
529.  Brokat, Helga (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)469.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)475.05.0
529.  Nevermann, Anke (GER)488.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)488.09.0
529.  Melzer, Ines (GER)488.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)488.08.0
529.  Meisch, Disco (GER)488.0
Vegan Power 50K (USA)488.06.0
529.  Gohles, Dorothea (GER)488.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)488.05.0
540.  Tegelkamp, Lissi (GER)487.0
Jokertrail (GER)487.09.0
540.  Kinzler, Ulrike (GER)487.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)487.04.0
542.  von Heymann, Maike (GER)486.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)486.011.0
542.  Konstanzer, Kerstin (GER)486.0
Mountainman (GER)486.09.0
544.  Stuhlweissenburg, Stefanie (GER)485.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)422.04.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)468.08.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)459.01.0
Trail des 600 Boitheux (BEL)485.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)453.04.0
544.  Neusius, Andrea (GER)485.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)485.02.0
544.  Zacher, Franziska (GER)485.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)485.09.0
544.  Lanz, Lena (GER)485.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)485.09.0
544.  Wacker, Annika (GER)485.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)485.09.0
544.  Kuckertz, Nicola (GER)485.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)485.03.0
544.  Beeb, Nadia (GER)485.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)485.07.0
544.  Petermann, Kerstin (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)485.05.0
544.  Schumacher, Birgit (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)446.010.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)485.04.0
553.  Kornmesser, Britta (GER)484.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)484.011.0
553.  Gutsch, Pamela (GER)484.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)484.011.0
553.  Bräunig, Claudia (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
553.  de Buhr, Herta (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)429.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)478.03.0
553.  Fiek, Urte (GER)484.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)484.016.0
553.  Vogel, Patricia (GER)484.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)484.09.0
553.  Nowak, Anna Christina (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
560.  Kölzer, Naomi (GER)483.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)483.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)474.03.0
560.  Sperling, Jonica (GER)483.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)483.04.0
560.  Kaliner, Silke (GER)483.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)483.05.0
560.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)483.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)463.07.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)451.010.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)465.010.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)464.07.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)451.012.0
La 6000D (FRA)437.011.0
Cenis Tour Trail -Trail Rouge (FRA)478.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)472.09.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 63 km (SUI)483.08.0
560.  Schmitt, Sonja (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)483.05.0
560.  Hiller, Katja (GER)483.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)483.09.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 64km (ITA)431.013.0
560.  Mathis, Ulrike (GER)483.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)478.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)463.07.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)425.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)464.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)483.07.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)446.05.0
560.  Koch, Stefanie (GER)483.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)483.06.0
560.  Nöchel, Ann-Christin (GER)483.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)468.011.0
Gruyère Trail Charmey (GTC) (SUI)414.014.0
Préalpes Trail du Mouret (SUI)483.011.0
569.  Mädler, Katrin (GER)482.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)482.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)426.09.0
569.  Janisch, Sophie (GER)482.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)482.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)482.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
569.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)482.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)482.03.0
569.  Kuno, Sabine (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
573.  Gerlach, Grit (GER)481.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)481.05.0
573.  Erler, Michaela (GER)481.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)481.09.0
573.  Specht, Simone (GER)481.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)422.04.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)481.04.0
573.  Jung, Yvonne (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
573.  Ashkenazy, Sonia (GER)481.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)481.012.0
578.  Ohngemach, Nelly (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
578.  Kehl, Jessica (GER)480.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)480.09.0
578.  Marsian, Johanna (GER)480.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)480.05.0
578.  Hobmaier, Josefine (GER)480.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)480.09.0
578.  Baumann, Eva (GER)480.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)480.09.0
578.  Drescher, Alexandra (GER)480.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)480.011.0
584.  Severiens, Julia (GER)479.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)479.016.0
584.  Blanz, Sandra (GER)479.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)479.016.0
584.  Gosch, Eva-Maria (GER)479.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
584.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
588.  Küpker, Anna (GER)478.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)478.010.0
588.  Otto, Steffi (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
588.  Keller, Karen (GER)478.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)394.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)478.08.0
588.  Schmerfeld, Jasmin (GER)478.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)478.03.0
588.  Donig, Silke (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
588.  Sommerlade, Elke (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
594.  Hentemann, Vera (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)477.05.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)408.08.0
Gran Trail Orobie (ITA)355.012.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)467.06.0
594.  Wiesner, Conny (GER)477.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)428.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)417.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
594.  Vogl, Rima (GER)477.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)477.09.0
594.  Hachel, Melanie (GER)477.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
594.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)477.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)477.07.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)473.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)471.016.0
594.  Konradt, Marion (GER)477.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)467.05.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)435.07.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)453.04.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)461.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)436.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)441.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)477.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)425.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)442.07.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)403.08.0
600.  Bönisch, Rahel (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
600.  Appelhans, Tatjana (GER)476.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)476.010.0
600.  Ryndak, Karolina (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)476.04.0
600.  Lösch, Antje (GER)476.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)476.014.0
600.  Kurfess, Lucia (GER)476.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)476.011.0
600.  Müller, Claudia (GER)476.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)476.06.0
600.  Miketta, Michaela (GER)476.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)476.09.0
600.  Lohr, Eva (GER)476.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)476.09.0
600.  Korell, Monika (GER)476.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)476.03.0
600.  Bidault, Konstanze (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
600.  Schlaps, Christiane (GER)476.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)456.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)476.03.0
611.  Rüter, Sandra (GER)475.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)475.012.0
611.  Klein, Melanie (GER)475.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)475.09.0
611.  Scheerer, Bine (GER)475.0
Jokertrail (GER)390.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)475.04.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)440.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)428.09.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)470.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)466.03.0
611.  Ignaciuk, Nicole (GER)475.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)435.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)475.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)458.05.0
611.  Korz, Sabine (GER)475.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)475.05.0
616.  Messerer, Margit (GER)474.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)399.011.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)441.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)446.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)446.09.0
Jizerska 50 Run (CZE)443.03.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)474.07.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)413.08.0
616.  Pöch, Miriam (GER)474.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)474.012.0
616.  Hesse, Andrea (GER)474.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)474.09.0
616.  Gotowski, Jacky (GER)474.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)474.03.0
616.  Baumann, Silvia (GER)474.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)474.04.0
616.  Mertl, Manuela (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
616.  Tonn, Claudia (GER)474.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)474.09.0
623.  Daniela, Auer (GER)473.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)473.09.0
623.  Petzold, Annette (GER)473.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)436.07.0
Cornwall Classic Quarter Ultra Marathon (GBR)473.04.0
623.  Krauß, Bettina (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
623.  Schenkelberg, Miriam (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
623.  Pelzer, Bianca (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)428.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)422.012.0
623.  Steininger, Heike (GER)473.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)467.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)473.05.0
623.  Vogelmann, Karin (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)473.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)456.07.0
630.  Erben, Sabine (GER)472.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)405.012.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)472.04.0
630.  Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
630.  Eisenhardt, Julia (GER)472.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)472.09.0
633.  Hafner, Nadine (GER)471.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)458.011.0
633.  Rickl, Juliane (GER)471.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)471.010.0
633.  Schreich, Eva (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)457.05.0
636.  Koller, Christl (GER)470.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)470.010.0
636.  Fuchs, Ingrid (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
636.  Möckel, Tanja (GER)470.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)470.05.0
636.  Gardner, Emily (GER)470.0
Mountainman (GER)470.09.0
636.  Blechmann, Andrea (GER)470.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)470.08.0
636.  Wagner, Theresa (GER)470.0
Tromsø Mountain Ultra (NOR)470.07.0
636.  Hager, Petra (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
636.  Gansen, Vera (GER)470.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)470.012.0
636.  Fleischmann, Andrea (GER)470.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)470.09.0
636.  Bergen, Kirsten (GER)470.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)470.03.0
646.  Schöllhorn, Silvia (GER)469.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)469.09.0
646.  Beidl, Sonja (GER)469.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)456.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)405.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)469.03.0
646.  Dulitz, Katrin (GER)469.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)469.011.0
646.  Ufer, Beate (GER)469.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)469.09.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)401.014.0
646.  Rothenbusch, Marlene (GER)469.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)455.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)469.05.0
646.  Jahn, Birgit (GER)469.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)460.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)469.03.0
646.  Speidel, Marion (GER)469.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)469.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)437.012.0
646.  Diebold, Noemi (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
646.  Schröder, Nadine (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
646.  Helmes, Tanja (GER)469.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)455.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)469.05.0
646.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
657.  Schulz-Laun, Silke (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
657.  Willecke, Manja (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
657.  Engel, Carmen (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
657.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
657.  Vogelsang, Ulrike (GER)468.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
657.  Kapler, Sabine (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
657.  Schwenn, Katrin (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
657.  Herms, Claudia (GER)468.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)400.012.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)416.05.0
Indian Summer Ultra 60km (NED)468.01.0
657.  Herms, Kim (GER)468.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)416.05.0
Indian Summer Ultra 60km (NED)468.01.0
657.  Maas, Melanie (GER)468.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)468.011.0
Cappadocia 63 km Ultra Trail (TUR)429.06.0
657.  Kästner, Sarah (GER)468.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)468.09.0
668.  Schäfers, Anette (GER)467.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)467.011.0
668.  Gross, Dorothea (GER)467.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)467.09.0
668.  Roth, Sabine (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
668.  Buschmann, Sabine (GER)467.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)467.03.0
668.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
668.  Solero, Bettina (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
668.  Kolczewski, Sabine (GER)467.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)467.011.0
675.  Rohstock, Anne (GER)466.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)466.09.0
675.  Meixner, Traudi (GER)466.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)466.09.0
675.  Zobjack, Sabrina (GER)466.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)466.06.0
675.  Rabenstein, Monika (GER)466.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)466.012.0
679.  Lange, Sylvia (GER)465.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)465.011.0
679.  Schonder, Sabine (GER)465.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)460.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)465.04.0
679.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)465.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)465.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)427.01.0
682.  Schürbusch, Heike (GER)464.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)464.09.0
682.  Altenburger, Jana (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
682.  Schulze, Sabrina (GER)464.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)464.011.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)443.08.0
685.  Brunnmüller, Claudia (GER)463.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)458.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)463.05.0
685.  Günther-Schild, Doreen (GER)463.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)463.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
685.  Saller, Manuela (GER)463.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)463.09.0
685.  Vogl, Agnes (GER)463.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)463.09.0
685.  Kronenberger, Birgit (GER)463.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)463.04.0
685.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)407.05.0
Wienerwald Ultra Trail (AUT)463.07.0
685.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)463.01.0
685.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
685.  Schubert, Jana (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
685.  Stelling, Nicola (GER)463.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
685.  Freeß, Angela (GER)463.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)463.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
696.  Guetlein, Marie-Charlotte (GER)462.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)462.04.0
696.  Sauren, Desiree (GER)462.0
Trail des cisterciens - Trail des 4 vallées (BEL)462.04.0
696.  Isaac, Marion (GER)462.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)462.04.0
696.  Kistner, Regina (GER)462.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)462.08.0
696.  Gautrois, Simone (GER)462.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)462.04.0
696.  Hartwich, Gudrun (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
696.  Schütz, Brigitte (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
696.  Neubert, Nicole (GER)462.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)453.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)462.012.0
696.  Harnisch, Katrin (GER)462.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)462.03.0
705.  Guiducci, Stacey (GER)461.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)461.07.0
705.  Feigelmann, Simone (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
705.  Salome, Edeltraud (GER)461.0
Trail des Volcans - 58km (FRA)406.05.0
Trail des Évoissons (FRA)461.05.0
705.  Müller, Sabine (GER)461.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)461.09.0
705.  Grundmann, Anne (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
710.  Tautges, Carmen (GER)460.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)460.03.0
710.  Nuss, Sarah (GER)460.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)460.07.0
712.  Weiss, Bettina (GER)459.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)459.08.0
712.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)459.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)459.07.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)430.08.0
712.  Ehrhardt, Mariann (GER)459.0
Jokertrail (GER)459.09.0
712.  Börgel, Nina (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
716.  Reitter Skenderovic, Lidija (GER)458.0
Vértesi Terepmaraton (HUN)458.05.0
716.  Wetzel, Julia (GER)458.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)458.09.0
Cappadocia 63 km Ultra Trail (TUR)444.06.0
716.  Kühn, Cordula (GER)458.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)458.011.0
716.  Smolinski, Mandy (GER)458.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)458.012.0
716.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)427.01.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)430.08.0
716.  Simon, Susanne (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
716.  Wahl, Susanne (GER)458.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)458.03.0
716.  Primus, Heike (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
716.  Wunderlich, Michaela (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
725.  Steinbrück, Doris (GER)457.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)457.08.0
725.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
725.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)457.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)457.01.0
728.  Raithel, Andrea (GER)456.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)456.09.0
728.  Ambach, Elke (GER)456.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)456.09.0
NUTS Pallas 55km Trail Ultra (FIN)399.06.0
728.  Glöckner, Sabrina (GER)456.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)456.07.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)450.05.0
728.  Nöh, Ilona (GER)456.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)456.06.0
728.  Preußner, Kristina (GER)456.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)456.016.0
728.  Elezovic, Tanja (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)445.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)451.05.0
734.  Hilbig, Tamara (GER)455.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)455.03.0
734.  Zandt, Alexandra (GER)455.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)455.04.0
734.  Arnold, Ute (GER)455.0
Jokertrail (GER)395.09.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)455.07.0
734.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)455.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)455.09.0
734.  Burmistrak, Bianka (GER)455.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)455.05.0
734.  Gauert, Nasira (GER)455.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)455.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)393.09.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)427.01.0
734.  Oltmer, Anne (GER)455.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)455.05.0
734.  Grünert, Simone (GER)455.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)455.08.0
734.  Lepper-Schwarzer, Prisca (GER)455.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)455.012.0
734.  Shokry, Carolyn (GER)455.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)455.012.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)427.08.0
734.  Küter, Sandra (GER)455.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)455.04.0
745.  Herdegen, Nicole (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
745.  Werner, Petra (GER)454.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)442.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
745.  Roth, Katja (GER)454.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)448.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
745.  Dörr, Nicole (GER)454.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)454.09.0
745.  Jost, Zdenka (GER)454.0
Cornwall Classic Quarter Ultra Marathon (GBR)454.04.0
745.  Seelbach, Sabrina (GER)454.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)454.012.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)394.09.0
745.  Böneker, Christine (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
745.  Harzmeier, Wiebke (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
753.  Goetz, Anna (GER)453.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)453.010.0
753.  Grobbecker, Sophie (GER)453.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)453.010.0
753.  Weigelt, Ev (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
753.  Hobmaier, Irmi (GER)453.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)453.09.0
753.  Burger, Alexandra (GER)453.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)453.04.0
753.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)453.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)453.04.0
753.  Näfe, Michaela (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
753.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
753.  Birke, Katrin (GER)453.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
753.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)453.0
TransNT 57 Km Run (HKG)387.011.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)369.010.0
Borneo 50 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)453.09.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)423.07.0
The Magnificent Merapoh Trail (TMMT) 70 Km (MAS)412.02.0
753.  Krause, Sybille (GER)453.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)376.04.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)340.08.0
753.  Krimphove, Judith (GER)453.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
753.  Pleyer, Kathrin (GER)453.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)453.010.0
766.  Jäger, Carmen (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
766.  Ertl, Margret (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
766.  Mascher, Konstanze (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
766.  Reiter, Petra (GER)452.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)452.09.0
766.  Schlosser, Jennifer (GER)452.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)452.03.0
766.  Prause, Christel (GER)452.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)376.04.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)452.06.0
766.  Kollassa, Marina (GER)452.0
Jokertrail (GER)390.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)440.08.0
766.  Roseburg, Bianca (GER)452.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)452.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)446.05.0
774.  Engmann, Natascha (GER)451.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)451.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
774.  Braun, Silvia (GER)451.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)451.03.0
774.  Berger-Schmitt, Regina (GER)451.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)451.03.0
774.  Teske, Stefanie (GER)451.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)451.010.0
774.  Noa, Heike (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)451.09.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)398.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)437.08.0
774.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)451.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)451.09.0
774.  Schneider, Cindy (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
774.  Bethge, Annette (GER)451.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)440.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)451.01.0
782.  Stein, Nina (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)450.07.0
782.  Weisenhaus, Julia (GER)450.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)450.04.0
782.  Sürich, Linde (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
782.  Klütsch, Eva (GER)450.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)450.05.0
782.  Ruhm, Wiebke (GER)450.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)450.09.0
782.  Abendroth, Andrea (GER)450.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)450.08.0
782.  Zuschlag, Daniela (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
782.  Fieber, Daniela (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
782.  Slabon, Michaela (GER)450.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)450.04.0
791.  Thieme, Karolin (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
791.  Ziegler, Lena (GER)449.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
791.  Schrettner, Kathrin (GER)449.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
791.  Reiser, Carola (GER)449.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
791.  Straub, Conny (GER)449.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)449.04.0
791.  Ulit, Monika (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)380.012.0
791.  Strack, Judith (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)449.011.0
791.  Kirschner, Barbara (GER)449.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)449.03.0
791.  Mann, Manja (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
800.  Thomys, Heike (GER)448.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)448.01.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)437.012.0
800.  Benkart, Ulrike (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
800.  Schambeck, Kathrin (GER)448.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)448.07.0
800.  Overdiek, Kerstin (GER)448.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)325.011.0
804.  Rauhut, Saskia (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
804.  Riedel, Bettina (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
804.  Roth, Anette (GER)447.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)447.03.0
804.  Drell, Julia (GER)447.0
10 Peaks The Lakes - Short Trail (GBR)447.013.0
804.  Kief, Gabriele (GER)447.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)447.011.0
804.  Groß, Helgard (GER)447.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)447.03.0
804.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)400.011.0
804.  Mecking, Betty (GER)447.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)374.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)447.03.0
804.  Kopecky, Vera (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
813.  Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
813.  Janik, Martyna (GER)446.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)446.09.0
813.  Heintz, Julia (GER)446.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)446.06.0
813.  Kühne, Silke (GER)446.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)446.05.0
813.  Weik, Heidrun (GER)446.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)446.04.0
813.  Selent, Andrea (GER)446.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)425.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
813.  Henker, Carmen (GER)446.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)446.08.0
813.  Engler, Jenny (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
813.  Hagen, Claudia (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
813.  Unger, Sabine (GER)446.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)446.04.0
813.  Wiegand, Irene (GER)446.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)446.012.0
813.  Pietzsch, Claudia (GER)446.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)446.08.0
813.  Möhring, Maike (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
813.  Sittauer, Elisabeth (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
813.  Rillig, Pamela (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
828.  Postler, Annika (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
828.  Beck, Patricia (GER)445.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)445.012.0
828.  Rengers, Katja (GER)445.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)445.012.0
828.  Mergner, Romea (GER)445.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)401.09.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)445.011.0
828.  Schimmel, Annette (GER)445.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)445.04.0
828.  Grun, Sabrina (GER)445.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
834.  Hilgenberg, Mareike (GER)444.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)444.05.0
834.  Wiesner, Iris (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
834.  Gaerths, Arilope (GER)444.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)418.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
837.  Leiser, Natalie (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
837.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)443.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)443.08.0
837.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)443.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)443.09.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)414.015.0
837.  Collin, Stefanie (GER)443.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)443.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
837.  Elsäßer, Gisela (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
837.  Plötz, Sybille (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)436.06.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)383.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)439.07.0
837.  Schlacher, Daniela (GER)443.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)443.07.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)377.016.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)419.09.0
844.  Pollack, Carmen (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
844.  Hoffmann, Judith (GER)442.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)442.012.0
844.  Akens, Christiane (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)442.01.0
844.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)442.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)393.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
Ultramaraton Gorski (POL)442.011.0
844.  Kalinke, Aenne (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
844.  Schubert, Beatrice (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
844.  Bogatko, Elzbieta (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
Chojnik Maraton (CHM) 46 Km (POL)442.010.0
851.  Zöller, Helga (GER)441.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)441.09.0
851.  Linsel, Tanja (GER)441.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)441.04.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)411.09.0
851.  Schacherer, Julia (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
851.  Nagel, Lara (GER)441.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)441.011.0
851.  Strigl, Inge (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
851.  Hammerl, Petra (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
851.  Geiger, Claudia (GER)441.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)441.04.0
851.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)441.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)441.07.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)378.011.0
851.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
851.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)441.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)441.06.0
851.  Gruszka, Elena (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
851.  Tegge-Walderstein, Monika (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
851.  Dörr, Dorothee (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
851.  Müller, Bianca (GER)441.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)441.09.0
865.  Blisse, Nina (GER)440.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)440.07.0
865.  Mair, Lore (GER)440.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)440.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)420.09.0
867.  Schuster, Nadine (GER)439.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)439.05.0
867.  Kratzel, Jutta (GER)439.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)439.010.0
867.  Lange, Annika (GER)439.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)439.011.0
867.  Anschell, Nicole (GER)439.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)399.015.0
Trail Vallée de Joux 51km (SUI)439.08.0
867.  Perner, Evi (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
867.  Speet, Angela (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
867.  Stroot, Sonja (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
867.  Isaac, Anja (GER)439.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)439.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)373.04.0
867.  Schmidt, Sandra (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
867.  Reuter, Irene (GER)439.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)439.010.0
867.  Ludwig, Ivette (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
878.  Domine, Estelle (GER)438.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)438.08.0
878.  Raab, Silvia (GER)438.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)438.010.0
878.  Geiger, Stephanie (GER)438.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)438.010.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)416.013.0
878.  Wojahn, Sabrina (GER)438.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)438.012.0
882.  Saam, Marlen (GER)437.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)389.014.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)437.08.0
882.  Kälberer, Claudia (GER)437.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)437.04.0
882.  Gaber, Annette (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
882.  Larisch, Eveline (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
882.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
882.  Marcon, Caroline (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
882.  Lengdobler, Noreen (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
882.  Wirgenings, Ursula (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
882.  Kriesche, Jennifer (GER)437.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)437.011.0
891.  John-Müller, Antje (GER)436.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)436.08.0
891.  Roth, Nicole (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
893.  Buchinger, Heike (GER)435.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)397.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)435.07.0
893.  Grass, Christine (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
893.  Rogsch, Nadine (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
893.  Mühlbauer, Petra (GER)435.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)435.010.0
893.  Lindner, Bettina (GER)435.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)435.014.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)424.012.0
898.  Rasche, Romy (GER)434.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)434.08.0
898.  Thümmler, Ronja (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
900.  Rogge, Katharina (GER)433.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)433.06.0
900.  Schröer, Kerstin (GER)433.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)433.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
900.  Weiss, Deniz (GER)433.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)398.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)407.04.0
900.  Tuma, Gabriele (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
900.  Wieser, Katharina (GER)433.0
Mountainman (GER)433.09.0
900.  Karklis, Ute (GER)433.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)433.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)345.08.0
900.  Pahmeyer, Martina (GER)433.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)433.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)345.08.0
900.  Waibl, Anna (GER)433.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)433.09.0
908.  Bohse, Antje (GER)432.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)432.04.0
908.  Hörmann, Danja (GER)432.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)432.09.0
908.  Greite, Silke (GER)432.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)432.014.0
908.  Wick, Andrea (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
912.  Geißler, Ulrike (GER)431.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)431.011.0
912.  Woyde, Britt (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
912.  Prinz, Nicole (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
912.  Noack, Maike (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
912.  Schröder, Inga (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
912.  Valdman, Petra (GER)431.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)431.07.0
912.  Schairer, Katrin (GER)431.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)431.09.0
912.  Braun, Sandra (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
912.  Neuser, Silke (GER)431.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)431.07.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)422.08.0
921.  Kagerbauer, Simone (GER)430.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)430.010.0
921.  Schramm, Andrea (GER)430.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)430.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
921.  Allocca, Larissa (GER)430.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)430.04.0
921.  Wagner, Sabine (GER)430.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)430.03.0
925.  Ueffing, Sabrina (GER)429.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)429.03.0
925.  Ewen, Anja (GER)429.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)424.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)429.05.0
925.  Hayn, Michaela (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
928.  Panus, Magdalena (GER)428.0
Zimowy Ultra Janosik 48km (POL)428.013.0
928.  Thompson, Aldona (GER)428.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)428.08.0
928.  Löhr, Tanja (GER)428.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)428.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)417.09.0
928.  Hafner, Silke (GER)428.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)428.09.0
932.  Laser, Pauline (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
932.  Osburg, Susanne (GER)427.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)427.018.0
932.  Limmer, Regina (GER)427.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)427.08.0
932.  Ogniben, Cristina (GER)427.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)427.010.0
Monte Rosa Walser Trail (ITA)421.016.0
932.  Trelle, Serena (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
932.  Butzek, Martina (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
932.  Lipfert, Gabriela (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
932.  Herzog, Christine (GER)427.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)405.011.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)427.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)419.04.0
932.  Heinemann, Sylvia (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
932.  Wellensiek, Birte (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
932.  Franke, Marlen (GER)427.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)427.016.0
932.  Royen, Jennifer (GER)427.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)387.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)427.03.0
944.  Fuchs, Stefanie (GER)426.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)426.03.0
944.  Steitz, Julia (GER)426.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)426.08.0
944.  Groß, Isabell (GER)426.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)426.05.0
947.  Schenzinger, Birgit (GER)425.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)425.08.0
947.  Herzog, Jeannette (GER)425.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
947.  Unger, Ines (GER)425.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
947.  Zander, Marion (GER)425.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)414.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
947.  Schlickenrieder, Andrea (GER)425.0
DoloMyths Run Sellaronda Ultratrail (ITA)425.011.0
947.  Goldfisch, Ines (GER)425.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
Swiss Peaks 45 (SUI)363.016.0
947.  Johnen, Mini (GER)425.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)399.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)425.03.0
947.  Haemmerle, Silke (GER)425.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)425.09.0
955.  Fehrensen, Marion (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
955.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
955.  Sauer, Susanne (GER)424.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)350.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)409.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)424.08.0
955.  Wichmann, Heidi (GER)424.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)424.02.0
955.  Wittorf, Simone (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
955.  Westphal-Lerch, Daniela (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
955.  Rieger, Henrike (GER)424.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)424.015.0
962.  Jager, Myriam (GER)423.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)423.010.0
962.  Schnitter, Anna (GER)423.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
962.  Lerch, Bianca (GER)423.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)423.011.0
962.  Baumann, Judith (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)382.011.0
962.  Honig, Tanja (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
967.  Auxel, Bärbel (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
967.  Arauner, Nina (GER)422.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)422.09.0
967.  Kastner, Yvonne (GER)422.0
Supermaraton Gor Stolowych (POL)422.09.0
967.  Zietlow, Irina (GER)422.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)422.08.0
967.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
967.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)422.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)383.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)376.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)422.01.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)347.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)328.08.0
967.  Rademacher, Petra (GER)422.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)422.06.0
974.  Gellner, Katrin (GER)421.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)421.010.0
974.  Wibbing, Kathrin (GER)421.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
974.  Schwarz, Stefanie (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
974.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
974.  Henrici, Anette (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
974.  Knödler, Ulrike (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
980.  Schiller-Schels, Nina-Marie (GER)420.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)420.012.0
980.  Dahlmann, Susanne (GER)420.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)420.03.0
980.  Czaja, Silvia (GER)420.0
Mountainman (GER)420.09.0
980.  Hafner, Margit (GER)420.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)420.011.0
980.  Bruns, Annette (GER)420.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)420.05.0
980.  Stamm, Katja (GER)420.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)420.03.0
980.  Werner, Elke (GER)420.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)420.06.0
980.  Verspohl, Vera (GER)420.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)420.03.0
980.  Schmidt, Christel (GER)420.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)420.014.0
989.  Ilig, Chaterine (GER)419.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)419.07.0
989.  Franken, Anke (GER)419.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)419.06.0
989.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)419.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)351.06.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)419.04.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)385.07.0
989.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)419.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)419.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
989.  Hansel, Doris (GER)419.0
Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)419.09.0
989.  Traini, Sylvia (GER)419.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)419.03.0
989.  Sax, Almuth (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)419.05.0
989.  Klappstein, Christa (GER)419.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)419.05.0
997.  Wellnitz, Stephanie (GER)418.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)418.04.0
998.  Czirr, Christin (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
998.  Gründl, Melanie (GER)417.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)417.09.0
1000.  Friesen, Anastasija (GER)416.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)416.09.0