1.  Namberger, Hannes (GER)906.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)813.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)840.012.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)906.011.0
2.  Hugenschmidt, Stephan (GER)866.0
Swiss Trail Tour Day 2 (SUI)866.010.0
3.  Auf der Heide, Moritz (GER)858.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)814.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)789.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)837.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)847.05.0
Cappadocia 63 km Ultra Trail (TUR)858.06.0
3.  Klein, Johannes (GER)858.0
Laives Trail (ITA)833.011.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)858.014.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)835.014.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)846.011.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)834.015.0
5.  Reichert, Florian (GER)855.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)831.09.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)855.08.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)640.016.0
6.  Naegele, Lukas (GER)842.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)842.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)808.012.0
7.  Lauterbach, Christoph (GER)836.0
Laives Trail (ITA)810.011.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)836.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)833.012.0
8.  Neuschwander, Florian (GER)835.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)835.05.0
9.  Lex, Konrad (GER)828.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)770.016.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)828.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)791.09.0
10.  Dautel, Alexander (GER)827.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)818.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)827.05.0
11.  Höche, Marcel (GER)825.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)724.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)732.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)825.08.0
12.  Merrbach, Frank (GER)820.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)787.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)820.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)726.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)807.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)816.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)780.04.0
13.  Baur, Matthias (GER)819.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)819.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)740.012.0
14.  Hoffmann, Benedikt (GER)818.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)818.04.0
15.  Dippacher, Matthias (GER)815.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)815.09.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)772.014.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)786.010.0
16.  Bublak, Benjamin (GER)813.0
Laives Trail (ITA)810.011.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)813.013.0
17.  Kowalczyk, Janosch (GER)812.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)812.07.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)793.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)802.05.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)756.08.0
17.  Schulze, Marc (GER)812.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)812.05.0
19.  Henkel, Tobias (GER)807.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)807.09.0
19.  Lämmle, Stefan (GER)807.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)770.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)807.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)786.08.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)741.04.0
21.  Rothe, Frank (GER)802.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)789.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)770.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)767.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)776.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)802.08.0
22.  Minges, Tilo (GER)801.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)801.04.0
23.  Kirschbaum, Max (GER)799.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)799.07.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)725.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)734.05.0
24.  Riegel, Nils (GER)792.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)706.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)792.08.0
25.  Ahlburg, Martin (GER)791.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)791.05.0
25.  Gonzalez Popoca, Giovani (GER)791.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)791.05.0
27.  Striegel, Timo (GER)790.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)756.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)790.04.0
28.  Helbig, Stefan (GER)789.0
Jokertrail (GER)789.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)677.012.0
28.  Arend, Michael (GER)789.0
Jokertrail (GER)789.09.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)660.011.0
28.  Collet, Andre (GER)789.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)787.06.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)789.03.0
28.  Krah, Matthias (GER)789.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)779.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)788.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)789.013.0
28.  Willburger, Johannes (GER)789.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)789.011.0
33.  Sperl, Benjamin (GER)788.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)737.09.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)788.08.0
34.  Wanninger, Thomas (GER)787.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)787.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)779.09.0
35.  Mey, Markus (GER)786.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)786.04.0
36.  Seewald, Toni (GER)782.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)782.09.0
37.  Dörr, Christian (GER)781.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)781.07.0
38.  Holzinger, Florian (GER)778.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)778.010.0
39.  Gall, Florian (GER)777.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)739.09.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)777.06.0
40.  Deichmann, Florian (GER)776.0
Dalat Ultra Trail (VIE)776.06.0
40.  Toth, Attila (GER)776.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)776.05.0
42.  Sperlich, Jens (GER)775.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)775.08.0
43.  Skopnik, Manuel (GER)773.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)715.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)773.03.0
44.  Felch, Florian (GER)772.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)725.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)772.09.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)762.011.0
44.  Wiessner, Enrico (GER)772.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)772.05.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)541.012.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)698.05.0
46.  Kraus, Sebastian (GER)770.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)740.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)770.08.0
47.  Kraus, Daniel (GER)769.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)769.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)761.012.0
48.  Mayer, Marius (GER)768.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)759.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)768.05.0
49.  Morgen, Uli (GER)766.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)766.09.0
50.  Mingo, Markus (GER)765.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)765.08.0
50.  Baur, Marcus (GER)765.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)765.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)740.012.0
52.  Plöttner, Johannes (GER)764.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)764.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)712.05.0
53.  Purschke, Andre (GER)763.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)763.010.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)735.013.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)743.09.0
54.  Jägerfeld, Sebastian (GER)759.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)726.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)700.010.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)759.01.0
55.  Keller, Clemens (GER)758.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)758.013.0
55.  Sörgel, Lukas (GER)758.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)758.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)733.010.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)738.08.0
57.  von Oy, Valentin (GER)756.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)756.011.0
57.  Lux, Christoph (GER)756.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)742.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)751.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)756.07.0
59.  Wagner, Frank (GER)755.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)751.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)755.08.0
60.  Schumacher, Richard (GER)754.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)754.04.0
61.  Westphal, Karl-Magnus (GER)752.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)752.05.0
62.  Edelhofer, Alexander (GER)751.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)751.05.0
63.  Meinke, Markus (GER)750.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)675.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)718.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)750.03.0
64.  Apfelbacher, Sebastian (GER)749.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)740.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)749.05.0
65.  Gränitz, Marko (GER)747.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)710.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)747.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)735.05.0
66.  Müller, Hans-Peter (GER)745.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)745.05.0
66.  Zimmer, Christian (GER)745.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)705.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)745.08.0
66.  Bertram, Tilman (GER)745.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)710.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)724.05.0
Swiss Canyon Trail (SUI)723.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)745.09.0
69.  Burkhardt, Steffen (GER)744.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)744.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)704.05.0
70.  Leu, Oliver (GER)743.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)743.05.0
71.  Clipet, Thibaud (GER)742.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)742.07.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)691.09.0
Trail des Marcaires - Ultratrail (FRA)622.010.0
Tour des Glaciers de la Vanoise (FRA)628.013.0
High Trail Vanoise (FRA)715.015.0
Pirin Ultra Skyrace (BUL)668.013.0
71.  Altmann, Joachim (GER)742.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)646.011.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)742.013.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)645.013.0
71.  Metzlaff, Oliver (GER)742.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)742.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)703.05.0
74.  Schalk, Bastian (GER)740.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)740.09.0
74.  Hilger, Michael (GER)740.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)740.09.0
76.  Lohse, Christoph (GER)738.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)738.09.0
76.  Reißinger, Kai (GER)738.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)738.010.0
78.  Richrath, Vincent (GER)737.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)737.012.0
78.  Meinzer, Stefan (GER)737.0
Trail des Passerelles du Monteynard (FRA)737.010.0
78.  Wilsdorf, Stefan (GER)737.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)737.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)680.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)688.05.0
81.  Krämer, Jan-Bernd (GER)736.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)736.07.0
82.  Scholz, Philip (GER)735.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)639.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)735.09.0
83.  Stephan, Simon (GER)733.0
DL50 Ultra Endurance Race (CHN)733.011.0
83.  Münsterer, Michael (GER)733.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)733.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)611.012.0
85.  Sellner, Alexander (GER)732.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)732.04.0
85.  Herder, Sven (GER)732.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)732.05.0
87.  Zettler, Christian (GER)731.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)706.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)731.013.0
87.  Schubert, Dieter (GER)731.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)731.05.0
89.  Flegel, Christian (GER)729.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)729.05.0
89.  Hörmann, Rupert (GER)729.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)663.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)684.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)697.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)729.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)629.04.0
91.  von Roeder, Martin (GER)728.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)718.07.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)728.07.0
91.  Müller, Kay-Uwe (GER)728.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)662.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)728.09.0
93.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)727.0
Bel Monte 50 km Endurance Run (USA)727.06.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)591.012.0
Volcanic 50 (USA)655.08.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)542.015.0
93.  Schedler, Martin (GER)727.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)691.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)727.06.0
93.  Ohler, Michael (GER)727.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)727.07.0
93.  Block, Paul (GER)727.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)727.012.0
93.  Probst, Florian (GER)727.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)727.016.0
98.  Justus, Steffen (GER)726.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)726.05.0
99.  Schiffner, Igor (GER)725.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)725.04.0
99.  Schachenmeier, Simon (GER)725.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 64km (ITA)725.013.0
99.  Obermüller, Johannes (GER)725.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 64km (ITA)725.013.0
102.  Arndt, Tiemo (GER)724.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)724.05.0
103.  Malzahn, Kai (GER)723.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)723.08.0
103.  Mende, Uwe (GER)723.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)723.06.0
103.  Dreisow, Felix (GER)723.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)723.05.0
103.  Grill, Samuel (GER)723.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)723.012.0
107.  Lukas, Jens (GER)722.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)722.03.0
107.  Philipp, Anton (GER)722.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)722.013.0
109.  Frauendorf, Gunther (GER)721.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)721.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
109.  Marquardt, Christof (GER)721.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)721.03.0
109.  Bretz, Kay (GER)721.0
Australian Alpine Ascent (AUS)721.06.0
109.  Müller, Martin (GER)721.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)721.09.0
113.  Kleinsorg, Frank (GER)719.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)701.07.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)678.014.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)711.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)719.05.0
113.  Maurer, Jochen (GER)719.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)719.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)538.08.0
113.  Jochem, Hannes (GER)719.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)719.03.0
113.  Briechle, Meinrad (GER)719.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)581.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)719.09.0
113.  Heise, Christian (GER)719.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)719.09.0
118.  Grill, Martin (GER)718.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)718.010.0
118.  Dorn, Aaron Gerrit (GER)718.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)710.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)718.05.0
120.  Freitag, Roman (GER)717.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)717.05.0
120.  Altermann, Peter (GER)717.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)717.03.0
120.  Baldauf, Marcus (GER)717.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)717.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)714.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)715.01.0
123.  Munz, Bernhard (GER)716.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)716.08.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)672.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)679.05.0
124.  Lenkeit, Manuel (GER)715.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)715.07.0
124.  Zimmermann, Achim (GER)715.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)715.09.0
124.  Lassen, Torge (GER)715.0
Tsaigu Tangsi Plus Trail Running 65km Race (CHN)611.013.0
Mount Zu Trail Qinhuangdao 50km (CHN)715.014.0
124.  Friedrich, Joachim (GER)715.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)657.016.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)715.09.0
128.  Blaß, Hanno (GER)713.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)713.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)686.012.0
128.  Meier, Oliver (GER)713.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)713.06.0
128.  Schneemann, Till (GER)713.0
Xterra Gozo Trail Run (MLT)713.06.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)677.013.0
128.  Bayer, Steffen (GER)713.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)713.03.0
128.  Hildebrand, Christian (GER)713.0
La Villars60 (SUI)713.013.0
133.  Czogalla, Sascha (GER)712.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)712.03.0
133.  Stimpfle, Johannes (GER)712.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland 47 Km (AUT)712.011.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)634.013.0
135.  Langstädtler, Joachim (GER)711.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)711.09.0
135.  Pfeffer, Martin (GER)711.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)711.08.0
135.  Möhler, Marco (GER)711.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)711.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)678.08.0
135.  Dally, Tim (GER)711.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)702.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)711.05.0
139.  Krause, Kai (GER)710.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)710.04.0
139.  Quack, Philipp (GER)710.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)710.010.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)708.08.0
139.  Niski, Adrian (GER)710.0
AIM Energy Trail (ITA)710.09.0
139.  Kox, Jochen (GER)710.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)710.09.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)683.011.0
143.  Bender, Dennis (GER)709.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)709.09.0
144.  Rubel, Thomas (GER)708.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)689.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)708.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)684.04.0
144.  Grether, Gustav (GER)708.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)708.09.0
144.  Hübner, Falk (GER)708.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)708.05.0
144.  Mayer, Christian (GER)708.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)708.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)696.010.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)700.013.0
148.  Gilles, Patric (GER)707.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)707.06.0
148.  Lange, Sascha (GER)707.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)707.03.0
148.  Mannweiler, Klaus (GER)707.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)707.09.0
148.  Schramm, Sören (GER)707.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)707.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)689.05.0
152.  Fischer, Gert (GER)706.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)706.09.0
152.  Schneehage, Carsten (GER)706.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)706.010.0
152.  Gerwien, Philip (GER)706.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)706.07.0
152.  Jahn, Uwe (GER)706.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)623.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)614.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)706.03.0
156.  Neuwald, Andreas (GER)705.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)667.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)705.05.0
156.  Wendling, Thomas (GER)705.0
Mountainman (GER)705.09.0
156.  Kunzfeld, Georg (GER)705.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)629.010.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)705.05.0
156.  Sacher, Thomas (GER)705.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)686.01.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)701.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)538.012.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)705.08.0
156.  Wenzel, Adrian (GER)705.0
Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira (POR)657.015.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)705.08.0
156.  Scholtyssek, Marius (GER)705.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)705.05.0
162.  Kufner, Konrad (GER)704.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)604.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)696.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)704.05.0
162.  Sauer, Stefan (GER)704.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)704.04.0
162.  Figiel, Stephan (GER)704.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)692.018.0
Hamperokken Skyrace (NOR)704.017.0
165.  Laenger, Uwe (GER)703.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)703.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)675.05.0
165.  Nagel, Matthias (GER)703.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)703.07.0
165.  Soisch, Dennis (GER)703.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)703.05.0
168.  Makai, Janos (GER)702.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)702.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
168.  Hesse, Jörn (GER)702.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)702.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)654.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)661.05.0
170.  Wittmann, Nico (GER)701.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)701.08.0
170.  Michalke, Jens (GER)701.0
Indian Summer Ultra 60km (NED)701.01.0
170.  Schober, Andreas (GER)701.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)690.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)701.08.0
170.  Bultmann, Jürgen (GER)701.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)701.06.0
170.  Evers, Ole (GER)701.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)701.07.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)578.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)585.05.0
175.  Theisinger, Wolfgang (GER)699.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)699.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)695.08.0
176.  Mielke, Marian (GER)698.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)632.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)686.09.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)698.08.0
176.  Langer, Stephan (GER)698.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)698.03.0
176.  Schumann, Peter (GER)698.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)660.09.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)698.08.0
176.  Thumm, Andreas (GER)698.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)698.04.0
176.  Achatz, Tobias (GER)698.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)698.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)625.012.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)659.08.0
181.  Strosny, Rene (GER)696.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)696.03.0
181.  Stübner, Oliver (GER)696.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)696.03.0
181.  Wolf, Andrej (GER)696.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)696.05.0
184.  Jahn, Volker (GER)695.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)695.05.0
184.  Sprich, Rainer (GER)695.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)695.05.0
184.  Sahm, Philipp (GER)695.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)687.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)695.06.0
184.  Heigl, Stefan (GER)695.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)686.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)695.05.0
188.  Ruick, Paul (GER)694.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)678.05.0
Oisans 40 (Ut4M40 Oisans) (FRA)694.014.0
189.  Knauf, Albert (GER)693.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)693.03.0
189.  Miksch, Thomas (GER)693.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)693.012.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)592.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)599.05.0
191.  Mäder, Markus (GER)692.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)692.05.0
191.  Owens, Ben (GER)692.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)643.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)692.03.0
191.  Fentz, Joachim (GER)692.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)617.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)692.05.0
191.  Brehm, Sven (GER)692.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)692.08.0
195.  Dolpp, Bernd (GER)691.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)691.09.0
196.  Reiss, Thomas (GER)690.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)682.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)690.05.0
196.  Jakob, Christian (GER)690.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)690.09.0
196.  Bär, Mario (GER)690.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)690.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)661.08.0
196.  Ödamer, Sebastian (GER)690.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)690.013.0
196.  Poulsen-Nautrup, Hendrik (GER)690.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)690.013.0
201.  Bilek, Marcel (GER)689.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)553.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)580.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)611.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)592.03.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)614.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)590.08.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)592.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)689.03.0
201.  Kiebler, Jürgen (GER)689.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)689.04.0
201.  Sicart, Alan (GER)689.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)689.012.0
204.  Helferich, Gernot (GER)688.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)688.04.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)656.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)664.05.0
204.  Scheiber, Oliver (GER)688.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)688.03.0
204.  Schmitz, Michael (GER)688.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)688.03.0
204.  Kämer, Tony (GER)688.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)688.09.0
204.  Kurt, Patrick (GER)688.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)598.08.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)688.07.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)455.04.0
204.  Wienholtz, Paul (GER)688.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)688.02.0
210.  Schöfisch-Bujok, Robert (GER)687.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)687.08.0
211.  During, Sven (GER)686.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)686.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)608.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)555.013.0
211.  Leukefeld, Sebastian (GER)686.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)686.09.0
Mountainman (GER)594.09.0
211.  Dollmann, Jürgen (GER)686.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)686.04.0
211.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)686.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)639.09.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)686.05.0
215.  Gerber, Stephan (GER)685.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)685.05.0
215.  Tegelkamp, Rene (GER)685.0
Jokertrail (GER)685.09.0
215.  Brähler, Tim (GER)685.0
Jokertrail (GER)598.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)547.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)685.010.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)650.016.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)672.07.0
215.  Troeger, Florian (GER)685.0
Jokertrail (GER)685.09.0
215.  Kley, Mathias (GER)685.0
Ultimate Trails Challenge 55 km (GBR)685.09.0
220.  Rinkens, Nico (GER)684.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)684.05.0
220.  Trebuth, Ralf (GER)684.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)684.05.0
220.  Mast, Stefan (GER)684.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)684.05.0
220.  Pudor, Matthias (GER)684.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)684.05.0
220.  Blum, Markus (GER)684.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)684.08.0
220.  Geith, Maximilian (GER)684.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)684.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)662.08.0
226.  Sturm, Marco (GER)683.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)683.011.0
226.  Nickel, Thomas (GER)683.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)683.014.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)675.013.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Mascareignes (FRA)650.011.0
226.  Hänisch, Maximilian (GER)683.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)586.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)683.09.0
229.  Kadner, Norman (GER)682.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)682.09.0
229.  Gold, Mike (GER)682.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)682.04.0
229.  Eppelsheimer, Sven (GER)682.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)680.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)682.05.0
232.  Url, Christian (GER)681.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)551.012.0
Mountainman (GER)681.09.0
232.  Hartwig, Jannik (GER)681.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)681.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)638.03.0
232.  Job, Marcel (GER)681.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)673.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)681.05.0
232.  Schuster, Alexander (GER)681.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)681.010.0
232.  Weisse, Markus (GER)681.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)617.018.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)673.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)681.05.0
237.  Heger, Walter (GER)680.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)680.05.0
237.  Hulde, Florian (GER)680.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)680.09.0
237.  Winkler, Simon (GER)680.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)680.08.0
240.  Renner, Frank (GER)679.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)679.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
240.  Schneider, Michael (GER)679.0
Mountainman (GER)679.09.0
240.  Riedelsheimer, Johannes (GER)679.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)679.09.0
240.  Rotzoll, Matthias (GER)679.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)679.02.0
240.  Fergen, Jochen (GER)679.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)572.07.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)529.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)586.09.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)679.06.0
240.  Giesen, Frank (GER)679.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)679.03.0
240.  Bedenk, Berthold (GER)679.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)671.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)679.05.0
247.  Kruse, Göran (GER)678.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)678.01.0
247.  Kneuer, Jürgen (GER)678.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)678.09.0
247.  Späth, Michael (GER)678.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)678.09.0
247.  Hohmann, Mirco (GER)678.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)678.03.0
247.  Hoffmeister, Fabian (GER)678.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)678.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
247.  Klein, Robert (GER)678.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)678.05.0
247.  Runde, Lars (GER)678.0
Salisbury 54321 Trail Races (GBR)678.02.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)647.03.0
254.  Hetmanski, Adam (GER)677.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)677.08.0
254.  Schröder, Daniel (GER)677.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)677.05.0
256.  Heinze, Axel (GER)676.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)676.05.0
256.  Spindler, Simon (GER)676.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)668.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)676.05.0
256.  Neumann, Marek (GER)676.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)670.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)676.05.0
256.  Henle, Martin (GER)676.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)658.03.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)676.09.0
260.  Moisel, Felix (GER)675.0
Lago Maggiore International Trail (ITA)563.014.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)563.011.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)675.03.0
260.  Fritsch, Johannes (GER)675.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)675.05.0
260.  Gol, Leonard (GER)675.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)675.03.0
260.  Susek, Christoph (GER)675.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)675.03.0
260.  Dietz, Peter (GER)675.0
Mountainman (GER)675.09.0
260.  Höme, Tim (GER)675.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)675.012.0
266.  Tekhaus, Jens (GER)674.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)674.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)632.03.0
266.  Filk, Christian (GER)674.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)674.013.0
268.  Niemeyer, Nils (GER)673.0
Mountainman (GER)673.09.0
268.  Krikler, Manfred (GER)673.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)673.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
270.  Conradi, Patrick (GER)672.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)611.018.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)643.013.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)672.09.0
270.  Winkelmann, Remo (GER)672.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 63 km (SUI)672.08.0
270.  Diersch, Ralf (GER)672.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
270.  Münch, David (GER)672.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)672.05.0
270.  Weglöhner, Jörg (GER)672.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)672.010.0
270.  Palecki, Manuel (GER)672.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
276.  Klemme, Jürgen (GER)671.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)671.05.0
276.  Braun, Christian (GER)671.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)593.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)603.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)671.03.0
276.  Lechermann, Thomas (GER)671.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)671.010.0
276.  Ländle, Andreas (GER)671.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)671.09.0
280.  Müller, Marcus (GER)670.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)633.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)640.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)670.08.0
280.  Seeger, Christian (GER)670.0
Fjällmaraton Bydalsfjällen (SWE)670.012.0
280.  Thieme, Frederik (GER)670.0
67 km of Istria (CRO)660.07.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)670.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)564.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)570.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)670.08.0
280.  Harwardt, Thorsten (GER)670.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)670.05.0
284.  Grändorf, Dennis (GER)669.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)609.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)669.09.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 64km (ITA)525.013.0
284.  Kornalewski, Markus (GER)669.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)669.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)648.08.0
284.  Ullmann, Peter (GER)669.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)669.09.0
284.  Lehr, Markus (GER)669.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)669.018.0
288.  Sperrle, Joshua (GER)668.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)668.010.0
288.  Claus, Holger (GER)668.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)646.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)668.04.0
288.  Zoll, Frieder (GER)668.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)668.09.0
288.  Paxson, Jeremy (GER)668.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)668.09.0
288.  Baiker, Felix (GER)668.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)615.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)668.04.0
288.  Gundermann, Ralf (GER)668.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)668.05.0
288.  Angermüller, Thomas (GER)668.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)668.09.0
288.  Lenz, Hauke (GER)668.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)668.08.0
296.  Tuna, Manuel (GER)667.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)656.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)664.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)667.03.0
296.  Hubeny, Josef (GER)667.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)667.01.0
296.  Herrmann, Jan (GER)667.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)667.012.0
296.  Grosser, Alexander (GER)667.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)667.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)496.03.0
296.  Fritsch, Benjamin (GER)667.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)667.011.0
301.  Fetick, Sebastian (GER)666.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)666.04.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)613.05.0
301.  Sittner, Falk (GER)666.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)664.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)659.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)666.05.0
301.  Girbig, Tobias (GER)666.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)666.011.0
301.  Mankus, Michael (GER)666.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)666.03.0
301.  Kreyer, Marcus (GER)666.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)598.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)666.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)666.08.0
306.  Müller, Wolfgang (GER)665.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)665.08.0
306.  Schmidt, Karsten (GER)665.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)665.01.0
306.  Hohenleitner, Manuel (GER)665.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)665.011.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)573.015.0
306.  Keller, Jürgen (GER)665.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)650.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)665.011.0
Belfortrail (FRA)627.011.0
310.  Liebich, Gernot (GER)664.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)664.04.0
310.  Fröhlich, Matthias (GER)664.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)664.05.0
310.  Weiß, Rene (GER)664.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)664.05.0
310.  Petersen, Tim-Ole (GER)664.0
Ultraløbet Fyr til Fyr 60 km (DEN)664.02.0
310.  von Hofer, Moritz (GER)664.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)664.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)638.010.0
315.  An, Ge (GER)663.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)663.07.0
315.  Arnold, Thomas (GER)663.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)656.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)663.05.0
315.  Klipp, Bastian (GER)663.0
Mountainman (GER)663.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)617.09.0
315.  Baier, Andreas (GER)663.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)663.09.0
315.  Jaekel, Christoph (GER)663.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)663.01.0
320.  Schwarze, Bernward (GER)662.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)645.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)662.05.0
320.  Keppler, Daniel (GER)662.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)662.013.0
320.  Wellensiek, Wolfgang (GER)662.0
Jokertrail (GER)662.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
323.  Hunold, Maximilian (GER)661.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)623.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)630.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)661.03.0
323.  Fischer, Sven (GER)661.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)661.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)539.010.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)610.07.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)598.05.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)486.08.0
Wienerwald Ultra Trail (AUT)568.07.0
323.  Hirte, Carsten (GER)661.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)661.04.0
323.  Hoff, Mario (GER)661.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)661.010.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)652.05.0
323.  Lessig, Ralf (GER)661.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)661.05.0
323.  Haas, Theophile (GER)661.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)661.09.0
329.  Abu El-Qumssan, Mazen (GER)660.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)660.05.0
329.  Helmert, Christian (GER)660.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)660.05.0
331.  Mai, Andreas (GER)659.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)659.014.0
331.  Möllendorf, Heiko (GER)659.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
331.  Förster, Thomas (GER)659.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)659.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)621.07.0
331.  Mauer, Florian (GER)659.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)659.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)593.010.0
331.  Dehling, Sascha (GER)659.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)655.02.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)659.05.0
336.  Miether, Michael (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)658.05.0
336.  Schreiber, Jörg (GER)658.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)603.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)658.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)619.012.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)618.05.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)608.018.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)570.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)577.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)603.013.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)499.04.0
336.  Ploetner, Kay (GER)658.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)658.09.0
336.  Sternkopf, Danny (GER)658.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)658.05.0
336.  Ipsen, Ole (GER)658.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)658.012.0
336.  Scherer, Simon (GER)658.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)658.016.0
336.  Hohenreiter, Hubert (GER)658.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)658.09.0
343.  Eckhardt, Michael (GER)657.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)657.04.0
343.  Ahrndt, Jörg (GER)657.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
343.  Konrath, Eric (GER)657.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)649.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)657.05.0
343.  Becker, Henrique (GER)657.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)657.09.0
343.  Boden-Peroche, Martin (GER)657.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)657.05.0
343.  Jäcker, Bastian (GER)657.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)516.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)588.013.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)657.06.0
343.  Forkl, David (GER)657.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)657.018.0
350.  Kummer, Peter (GER)656.0
Virgin Forest Ultra Trail (VFUT) 46 km Paranesti Path (PP) (GRE)656.08.0
350.  Meister, Marcel (GER)656.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)656.08.0
350.  Betzlbacher, Andreas (GER)656.0
Mountainman (GER)656.09.0
350.  Schneider, Andre (GER)656.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)656.05.0
350.  Jakuboski, Bent (GER)656.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)656.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)641.05.0
355.  Schumann, Manfred (GER)655.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)655.04.0
355.  Baumann, Ingo (GER)655.0
Trail Vallée de Joux 51km (SUI)655.08.0
355.  Ehler, Andy (GER)655.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)574.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)655.08.0
355.  Wagner, Stefan (GER)655.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)655.09.0
355.  Görig, Uwe (GER)655.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)655.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
355.  Piel, Sebastian (GER)655.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)649.016.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)655.08.0
355.  Latocha, Marek (GER)655.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)655.06.0
355.  Gakstatter, Jonathan (GER)655.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)611.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)619.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)655.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)601.04.0
355.  Pawlowsky, Michael (GER)655.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)605.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)620.010.0
Dalmacija Ultratrail - Sea DUT 53km (CRO)655.09.0
355.  Hainz, Markus (GER)655.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)655.08.0
355.  Meyer, Marcus (GER)655.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)655.05.0
355.  Vengels, Henning (GER)655.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)655.08.0
367.  Eichmüller, Hans (GER)654.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)646.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)654.05.0
367.  Schneider, Bernd (GER)654.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)654.04.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)640.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)648.05.0
367.  Stortz, Martin (GER)654.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)610.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)642.06.0
367.  Meiser, Sebastian (GER)654.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)636.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)654.08.0
367.  Jäckel, Christoph (GER)654.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)654.08.0
367.  Jung, Simon (GER)654.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)654.05.0
367.  Fessler, Alexander (GER)654.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)560.04.0
367.  Eigenseer, Michael (GER)654.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)654.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)625.011.0
375.  Preller, Marco (GER)653.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)653.07.0
375.  Oeppert, Ulf (GER)653.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)648.012.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)645.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)653.05.0
375.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)653.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)590.02.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)652.04.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)561.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)567.05.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)636.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)653.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)646.03.0
375.  Drolsbach, Jan (GER)653.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)646.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)653.08.0
379.  Müller, Calle (GER)652.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)652.06.0
379.  Schmieder, Hubert (GER)652.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)652.011.0
379.  Bensching, Klaus (GER)652.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)644.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)652.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)638.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)617.04.0
379.  Kanngießer, Gerd (GER)652.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)652.05.0
379.  Drechsler, Thomas (GER)652.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)652.010.0
379.  Hernes, Daniel (GER)652.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)652.09.0
385.  Lehnert, Christian (GER)651.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)651.09.0
385.  Müller, Frederik (GER)651.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)651.05.0
385.  Dumitrescu, Radu (GER)651.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
385.  Langer, Sylvio (GER)651.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)604.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)615.012.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)651.03.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)644.01.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)578.04.0
385.  Muntenasu, Petru (GER)651.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)578.013.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)651.016.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)622.09.0
385.  Schmidt, Michael (GER)651.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)595.05.0
Bear Trail 58 Km (BEL)651.04.0
385.  Ernst, Marcel (GER)651.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)644.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)540.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)651.03.0
392.  Pirke, Sascha (GER)650.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)650.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)641.012.0
392.  Gärtner, Sascha (GER)650.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)650.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)372.05.0
392.  Wölfle, Michael (GER)650.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)650.09.0
392.  Harzenetter, Steffen (GER)650.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)595.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)601.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)650.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)587.03.0
392.  Schneider, Christoph (GER)650.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)650.03.0
392.  Madani Moghaddam, Ramin (GER)650.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)642.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)650.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)611.04.0
392.  Hefner, Bernd (GER)650.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)591.07.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)650.07.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)605.07.0
392.  Hoffmann, Christian (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
400.  Mossal, Erich (GER)649.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)618.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)640.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)633.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)612.05.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)649.05.0
400.  Brandt, Tewes (GER)649.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)649.05.0
400.  Dietz, Ronald (GER)649.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)649.06.0
400.  Popp, Daniel (GER)649.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)649.03.0
404.  Lechthaler, Jochen (GER)648.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 63 km (SUI)648.08.0
404.  Wasmer, Christian (GER)648.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)648.011.0
404.  Stöhr, Matthias (GER)648.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)648.09.0
404.  Dünkel, Michael (GER)648.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)648.08.0
404.  Probst, Thomas (GER)648.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)648.02.0
404.  Schlappa, Jörn (GER)648.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)578.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)616.010.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)640.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)648.06.0
410.  Schraud, Ludwig (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)639.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)647.05.0
410.  König, Stephan (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)647.05.0
410.  Wörden, Heiko Tom (GER)647.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)647.05.0
410.  Sell, Christoph (GER)647.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)640.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)647.05.0
414.  Kurtz, Peter (GER)646.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)639.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)646.05.0
414.  Hammer, Moritz (GER)646.0
EcoTrail of Stockholm 45 km (SWE)646.03.0
414.  Steiner, Patrick (GER)646.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)352.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)646.03.0
414.  Heß, Torsten (GER)646.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)646.01.0
414.  Winde, Matthias (GER)646.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)563.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)550.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)646.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)570.07.0
414.  Schneider, Björn (GER)646.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)642.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
414.  Trocha, Marcus (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
421.  Schlaffer, Martin (GER)645.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)637.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)645.05.0
421.  Herrmann, Rüdiger (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
421.  Schneidewind, Andreas (GER)645.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)637.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)645.05.0
421.  Kumelis, Daniel (GER)645.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)645.09.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)642.012.0
La 6000D (FRA)616.011.0
421.  Elflein, Fabian (GER)645.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)631.016.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)645.011.0
421.  Kliemann, Stefan (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
421.  Krampe, Sebastian (GER)645.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)645.03.0
421.  Jancker, Hans-Dieter (GER)645.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)645.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)617.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)624.05.0
429.  Reus, Florian (GER)644.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)636.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)644.05.0
429.  Bisanz, Max (GER)644.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)644.01.0
429.  Müller, Stefan (GER)644.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)644.07.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)603.06.0
429.  Merkert, Steffen (GER)644.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)624.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)621.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)628.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)524.013.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)644.06.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)643.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)635.08.0
429.  Garbe, Ronny (GER)644.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)644.09.0
434.  Ullrich, Philipp (GER)643.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)643.05.0
434.  Bernhardt, Torben (GER)643.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)643.09.0
434.  Burger, Frank (GER)643.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)643.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)562.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)568.05.0
434.  Warth, Michael (GER)643.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)641.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)643.08.0
438.  Scheel, Thomas (GER)642.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)642.04.0
438.  Schön, Johannes (GER)642.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)642.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)560.06.0
438.  Mandel, Stefan (GER)642.0
Jokertrail (GER)642.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)609.06.0
438.  Bietke, Dirk (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)642.05.0
438.  Maier, Michael (GER)642.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)642.07.0
443.  Probst, Jürgen (GER)641.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)577.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)641.08.0
443.  Liebsch, Thomas (GER)641.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)550.014.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)641.09.0
443.  Schlapp, Christian (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
443.  Lechthaler, Elmar (GER)641.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 63 km (SUI)641.08.0
443.  Merz, Matthias (GER)641.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)641.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
443.  Funke, Christoph (GER)641.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)641.010.0
443.  Hess, Marco (GER)641.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)641.09.0
443.  Bremer, Heiko (GER)641.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)641.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)576.05.0
451.  Fuchs, Benjamin (GER)640.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)580.016.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)640.05.0
451.  Stössinger, Marek (GER)640.0
Jokertrail (GER)640.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)547.012.0
451.  Hayo, Tim (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
451.  Ohr, Thomas (GER)640.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)640.03.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)581.09.0
451.  Reiter, Philipp (GER)640.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)640.016.0
451.  Schmeißner, Markus (GER)640.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)640.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)528.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)569.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)576.05.0
451.  Giese, Ralf (GER)640.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)640.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)584.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)591.05.0
451.  Bühler, Dietmar (GER)640.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)613.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)640.04.0
451.  Moog, Paul (GER)640.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)618.09.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)640.08.0
451.  Petlinski, Roy (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
451.  Struck, Jan-Philipp (GER)640.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)640.06.0
451.  Wunderlich, Roman (GER)640.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)640.05.0
463.  Dahmen, Thomas (GER)639.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)639.010.0
463.  Neubauer, Robert (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
463.  Urbansky, Christopher (GER)639.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)639.010.0
463.  Harrer, Philipp (GER)639.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)639.010.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)572.08.0
463.  Schmid, Marcel (GER)639.0
Trail 3 Castelli (ITA)639.014.0
468.  Schlögel, Peter (GER)638.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)638.010.0
468.  Schulz, Steffen (GER)638.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)638.03.0
468.  Kern, Jonas (GER)638.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)638.08.0
468.  Erras, Sebastian (GER)638.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)638.010.0
468.  Kühn, Oliver (GER)638.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)638.09.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)587.011.0
468.  Koners, Hendrik (GER)638.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)638.016.0
468.  Brittain, Andreas (GER)638.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)638.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)588.018.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)612.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)619.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)622.013.0
468.  Geidel, Eric (GER)638.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)607.09.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)638.08.0
468.  Geipert, Tobias (GER)638.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)638.08.0
468.  Anschütz, Andy (GER)638.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
468.  Kionke, Ralf (GER)638.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)638.03.0
479.  Rauber, Peter (GER)637.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)637.08.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)588.06.0
479.  Mikat, Marcus (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
479.  Kern, Olaf (GER)637.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)637.08.0
479.  Krause, Ralf (GER)637.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)637.011.0
479.  Lauhoff, Andre (GER)637.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)625.07.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)555.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)611.010.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)582.014.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)637.05.0
479.  Tolksdorf, Kirsten-Ralph (GER)637.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)637.05.0
479.  Kapp, Alexander (GER)637.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)637.012.0
479.  Krause, Andre (GER)637.0
Tromsø Mountain Ultra (NOR)637.07.0
487.  Scherwitz, Jakob (GER)636.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)636.09.0
487.  Schaab, Dieter (GER)636.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)473.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)636.09.0
487.  Notheisen, Heiko (GER)636.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)636.03.0
487.  Wallner, Michael (GER)636.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)636.012.0
487.  Völkel, Matthias (GER)636.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)636.03.0
487.  Opitz, Stefan (GER)636.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)593.08.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)636.05.0
487.  Zech, Florian (GER)636.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)636.010.0
487.  Malsch, Simon (GER)636.0
AIM Energy Trail (ITA)636.09.0
495.  König, Thomas (GER)635.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)635.06.0
495.  Traub, Ralf (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
495.  Kessler, Holger (GER)635.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)559.011.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)635.08.0
495.  Heneke, Kai (GER)635.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)616.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)635.04.0
495.  Heinrich, Michael (GER)635.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)635.010.0
495.  Carle, Peter (GER)635.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)635.04.0
495.  Kirchhöfer, Sven (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
502.  Damrat, Nico (GER)634.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)634.04.0
502.  Prochaska, Jan (GER)634.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)335.010.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)614.02.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)538.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)544.05.0
502.  Vanicek, Michael (GER)634.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)335.010.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)614.02.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)579.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)585.05.0
502.  Fohr, Markus (GER)634.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)634.05.0
502.  Müller, Hans-Albert (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)634.05.0
502.  Lienert, Uwe (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
502.  Kirschke, Gerd (GER)634.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)634.03.0
502.  Haas, Rene (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
502.  Klein, Holger (GER)634.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)634.05.0
502.  Müller, Philipp (GER)634.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)634.04.0
502.  Benz, Fabian (GER)634.0
Jokertrail (GER)610.09.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)627.018.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)634.011.0
502.  Hochreiter, Christian (GER)634.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)634.012.0
502.  Plötner, Kay (GER)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)634.07.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)594.011.0
515.  Mussig, Marius (GER)633.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)633.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)621.07.0
515.  Heim, Ullrich (GER)633.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)633.09.0
515.  Leuze, Marcel (GER)633.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)626.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)633.05.0
515.  Tränkle, Ulrich (GER)633.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)633.04.0
515.  Neubauer, Ralf (GER)633.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)633.08.0
515.  Fischer, Torsten (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)633.08.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)476.04.0
515.  Schlickenrieder, Peter (GER)633.0
DoloMyths Run Sellaronda Ultratrail (ITA)633.011.0
515.  Jarosch, Wolfram (GER)633.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)612.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)633.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
523.  Stromereder, Stefan (GER)632.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)561.07.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)632.011.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)560.08.0
523.  Haaser, Matthias (GER)632.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)520.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)501.013.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)632.03.0
523.  Wagner, Markus (GER)632.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)632.06.0
523.  Rhein, Ralf (GER)632.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)632.08.0
527.  Seider, Andreas (GER)631.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)623.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)631.05.0
527.  du Toit, Cornelius (GER)631.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)631.09.0
527.  Woita, Rene (GER)631.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)631.08.0
527.  Eschtruth, Timo (GER)631.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)631.011.0
527.  Leidinger, Patrick (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
527.  Auerswald, Andre (GER)631.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)631.05.0
527.  Scholz, Marko (GER)631.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)631.06.0
527.  Kuba, Hans-Joachim (GER)631.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)631.05.0
527.  Rieckmann, Martin (GER)631.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)631.03.0
527.  Vondenhof, Franz (GER)631.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)631.04.0
527.  Schütz, Florian (GER)631.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)631.016.0
527.  Moldenhauer, Marcel (GER)631.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)631.03.0
527.  Jüchter, Birger (GER)631.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)478.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)532.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)483.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)628.07.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)611.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)631.03.0
527.  McGuire, Stephan (GER)631.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)631.05.0
527.  Waterstrat, Markus (GER)631.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)631.08.0
527.  Schwenke, Carsten (GER)631.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)631.03.0
527.  Hopf, Ralph (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
527.  Soba, Marc (GER)631.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)631.05.0
527.  Rauch, Michael (GER)631.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)631.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)620.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)628.05.0
527.  Kapust, Sascha (GER)631.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)558.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)631.03.0
547.  Mucha, Jan-Eric (GER)630.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)515.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)545.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)630.08.0
547.  Schulz, Steffen (GER)630.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)630.08.0
547.  Wuttke, Nawid (GER)630.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)630.06.0
550.  Heinemann, Mario (GER)629.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)629.01.0
550.  Rocholl, Lutz (GER)629.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)595.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)629.03.0
550.  Alefsen, Götz (GER)629.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)629.09.0
550.  Ismaier, Franz‐Josef Jr. (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
550.  Rieger, Ronny (GER)629.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)629.05.0
550.  Issing, Daniel (GER)629.0
Trail Nivolet Revard 51 kms (FRA)625.011.0
Trail du Gypaète - Les 3 Lacs (FRA)629.013.0
556.  Reinhardt, Markus (GER)628.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)628.08.0
556.  Kirschner, Richard (GER)628.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)628.08.0
556.  Stehböck, Marco (GER)628.0
Mountainman (GER)628.09.0
556.  Enßle, Andres (GER)628.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)628.04.0
556.  Seilkopf, Dominik (GER)628.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)628.08.0
556.  Ziminski, Timo (GER)628.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)628.03.0
556.  Knoll, Tobias (GER)628.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)628.016.0
556.  Joos, Stephan (GER)628.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)525.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)628.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)585.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)585.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)592.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)619.09.0
556.  Berthold, Rene (GER)628.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)614.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)591.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)598.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)628.08.0
565.  Nitzsche, Thomas (GER)627.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)627.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)553.09.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)594.08.0
565.  Weyrer, Martin (GER)627.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)627.08.0
565.  Keldermann, Stefan (GER)627.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)627.04.0
565.  Rau, Holger (GER)627.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)589.09.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)627.07.0
565.  Graf, Olaf (GER)627.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)627.01.0
565.  Otto, Patrick (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
565.  Sistermanns, Elmar (GER)627.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)561.07.0
North Coast Ultra (DEN)585.03.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)562.09.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)627.04.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)581.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)573.08.0
565.  Fersch, Sascha (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
565.  Engeländer, Goar (GER)627.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)627.01.0
565.  Seidel, Heiko (GER)627.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)627.011.0
565.  Reinwald, Michael (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
565.  Meyer, Stefan (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
565.  Schöffl, Volker (GER)627.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)627.012.0
578.  Göpel, Tobias (GER)626.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)618.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)626.08.0
578.  Poullie, Patrick (GER)626.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)618.016.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)626.012.0
578.  Serin, Ferudun Kämil (GER)626.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)626.07.0
578.  Balzer, Andreas (GER)626.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)593.012.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)626.08.0
578.  Zenker, Benno (GER)626.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)626.08.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)528.011.0
578.  Carlin, Frank (GER)626.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)626.011.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)600.03.0
578.  Müller, Bernhard (GER)626.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)619.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)626.05.0
578.  Korec, Thomas (GER)626.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)590.05.0
Jizerska 50 Run (CZE)626.03.0
578.  Rohrmann, Matthias (GER)626.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)626.09.0
578.  Müller, Michael (GER)626.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)626.08.0
578.  Höfner, Henrik (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
578.  Schweizer, Lars (GER)626.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)626.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)542.010.0
578.  Dravec, Karlheinz (GER)626.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)622.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)614.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)626.04.0
578.  Trenkmann, Lars (GER)626.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
578.  Meier, Thomas (GER)626.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)591.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)599.07.0
Mountainman (GER)626.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)587.04.0
578.  Bardelang, Ruediger (GER)626.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)626.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)555.04.0
578.  Oßwald, Ulrich (GER)626.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)626.09.0
595.  Smolinski, Konrad (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
595.  Weibezahl, Nico (GER)625.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)623.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)625.011.0
595.  Unger, Reinhard (GER)625.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)625.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)600.08.0
595.  Wild, Wolfgang (GER)625.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)625.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)520.05.0
595.  Mathar, Joachim (GER)625.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)625.03.0
595.  Hammer, Robert (GER)625.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)560.012.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)603.010.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)625.08.0
595.  Richter, Patrick (GER)625.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
595.  Geske, Lutz (GER)625.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)625.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)585.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)538.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)587.08.0
595.  Deschner, Markus (GER)625.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)617.010.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)625.013.0
595.  Wollert, Tell (GER)625.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)578.012.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)625.05.0
595.  Rostek, Andreas (GER)625.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)625.06.0
606.  Wünsche, Christoph (GER)624.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)624.05.0
606.  Kranauge, Thomas (GER)624.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)594.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)624.03.0
606.  Herrmann, Martin (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
606.  Knobloch, Matthias (GER)624.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)624.013.0
606.  Tümmler, Michael (GER)624.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)555.08.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)624.04.0
606.  George, Patrick (GER)624.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)624.05.0
606.  Zimmer, Ralf (GER)624.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)624.09.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)620.013.0
606.  Wäger, Wolfgang (GER)624.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)617.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)624.05.0
606.  Brückmann, Roberto (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
606.  Pluta, Andreas (GER)624.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)624.06.0
606.  Quandt, Matthias (GER)624.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)624.01.0
617.  Premont, Julien (GER)623.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)623.09.0
617.  Bittermann, Michael (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
617.  Rüschenpöhler, Gerald (GER)623.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)602.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)623.012.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)613.04.0
617.  Oestreich-Schuck, Christoph (GER)623.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)623.06.0
617.  Pürzel, Dirk (GER)623.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)616.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)623.05.0
617.  Fütterer, Marcus (GER)623.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)623.011.0
617.  Ludwig, Marcus (GER)623.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)623.05.0
617.  Wiegand, Frank (GER)623.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)623.08.0
617.  Kartes, Nico (GER)623.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)623.08.0
617.  Wetter, Sebastian (GER)623.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)623.011.0
627.  Jacob, Torsten (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
627.  Pötschke, Michael (GER)622.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)622.05.0
627.  Meisel, Fabian (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
627.  van Endert, Peter (GER)622.0
Mountainman (GER)622.09.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)603.03.0
627.  Blum, Christian (GER)622.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)622.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)610.09.0
627.  Behrnd, Martin (GER)622.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)622.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
633.  Capota, Marius (GER)621.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)583.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)621.08.0
633.  Dissevelt, Wim (GER)621.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)621.09.0
633.  Kiene, Michael (GER)621.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)621.01.0
633.  Neubert, Felix (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
633.  Grunwald, Rick (GER)621.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)621.012.0
633.  Ungethüm, Thomas (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
633.  Stöckigt, Roland (GER)621.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)621.08.0
633.  Vogel, Maik (GER)621.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)621.05.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)486.012.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)617.05.0
633.  Gannss, Philipp (GER)621.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)621.010.0
633.  Weik, Gerald (GER)621.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)583.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)587.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)621.04.0
633.  Beck, Björn (GER)621.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)621.03.0
633.  Weber, Nicolas (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
645.  Hoffmann, Jonny (GER)620.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)620.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)581.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)588.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)570.08.0
645.  Morschhäuser, Edgar (GER)620.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)613.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)620.05.0
645.  Böck, Stefan (GER)620.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)620.010.0
645.  Herr, Curt (GER)620.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)620.09.0
645.  Braun, Wolfgang (GER)620.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)576.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)537.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)620.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)613.04.0
645.  Bäßler, Jürgen (GER)620.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)620.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)560.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)574.05.0
645.  Teubler, Volker (GER)620.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)620.01.0
645.  Spisla, Dominik (GER)620.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)620.04.0
645.  Reif, Marcus (GER)620.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)567.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)574.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)620.06.0
645.  Lenertz, Henning (GER)620.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)620.016.0
655.  Schäfer, Markus (GER)619.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)619.05.0
655.  Weichert, Sören (GER)619.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)619.010.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)521.013.0
655.  Schyra, Josef (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
655.  Becker, Michael (GER)619.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)619.03.0
655.  May, Jan (GER)619.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)558.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)619.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)597.04.0
655.  Siefke, Martin (GER)619.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)619.08.0
655.  Dietrich, Markus (GER)619.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)619.04.0
655.  Schneider, Uwe (GER)619.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)619.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)579.010.0
655.  Bartsch, Heiko (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)619.06.0
655.  Herbert, Stephan (GER)619.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)619.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)564.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)527.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)533.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)538.06.0
655.  Reichle, Herbert (GER)619.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)432.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)619.018.0
655.  Franke, Sven (GER)619.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)619.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
655.  Petermann, Gerhard (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
655.  Gremmers, Holger (GER)619.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)619.07.0
655.  Blumrich, Gerald (GER)619.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)619.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)603.09.0
655.  Maisch, Andreas (GER)619.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)619.012.0
655.  Covelli, Ramon (GER)619.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)619.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)515.06.0
655.  Betka, Elias (GER)619.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)619.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)570.05.0
655.  Kascha, Michael (GER)619.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
655.  Holzer, Steffen (GER)619.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)619.010.0
675.  Güthoff, Johannes (GER)618.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)618.04.0
675.  Dämmig, Sebastian (GER)618.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)618.016.0
675.  Hartl, Matthias (GER)618.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)568.016.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)618.09.0
675.  Mohr, Christian (GER)618.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)618.06.0
675.  Malambre, Sebastian (GER)618.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)618.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)550.04.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)498.09.0
680.  Bolz, Patrick (GER)617.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)617.08.0
680.  Kayser, Maximilian (GER)617.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
680.  Thielbeer, Ralph (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)617.06.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)615.05.0
680.  Knuchel, Thomas (GER)617.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)617.09.0
680.  Bauer, Kristian (GER)617.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)617.09.0
680.  Kosselt, Norbert (GER)617.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)617.03.0
680.  Riehm, Frank (GER)617.0
Chianti Ultra Trail (ITA)617.07.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)589.012.0
680.  Broeski, Günter (GER)617.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)594.03.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)617.09.0
680.  Weishaar, Michael (GER)617.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)610.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)617.05.0
680.  Rolf, Lars (GER)617.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)617.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
680.  Müller, Jochem (GER)617.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)617.09.0
680.  Weckerle, Martin (GER)617.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)617.012.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)557.018.0
680.  Schreiner, Stefan (GER)617.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)617.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)526.016.0
693.  Götz, Gabriel (GER)616.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)616.016.0
693.  Wossning, Thomas (GER)616.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)581.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)586.010.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)616.07.0
Belfortrail (FRA)567.011.0
693.  Haußmann, Robert (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
693.  Wagner, Frank (GER)616.0
Le Trail des Bosses 45 km (BEL)616.05.0
693.  Tassani-Prell, Stephan (GER)616.0
Dalmacija Ultratrail - Sea DUT 53km (CRO)616.09.0
693.  Wendel, Sebastian (GER)616.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)616.07.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)510.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)574.03.0
693.  Munz, Jochen (GER)616.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)616.09.0
693.  Hüttl, Adrian (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
701.  Pouth, Johann (GER)615.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)615.03.0
701.  Witassek, Philipp (GER)615.0
Mountainman (GER)615.09.0
Le Nendaz Trail (SUI)564.011.0
701.  Pilz, Jens (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)615.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)581.08.0
701.  Tiefenmoser, Robert (GER)615.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)615.09.0
701.  Wolf, Daniel (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)615.05.0
701.  Köhler, Andreas (GER)615.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)615.06.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)567.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)574.05.0
701.  Koller, Josef (GER)615.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)615.08.0
701.  Hahne, Klaus (GER)615.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)605.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)615.06.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)602.05.0
701.  Hermes-Jansen, Thomas (GER)615.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)600.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)608.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)615.05.0
701.  Barnickel, Harald (GER)615.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)615.04.0
711.  Nelz, Daniel (GER)614.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
The Golden Ultra 60 km Ultramarathon (CAN)614.08.0
711.  Prüfer, Gaston (GER)614.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)585.01.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)607.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)614.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)506.03.0
711.  Riegel, Waldemar (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
711.  Winklmeier, Markus (GER)614.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)614.010.0
711.  Christl, Robert (GER)614.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)535.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)614.08.0
711.  Preis, Marcus (GER)614.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)551.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)614.09.0
711.  Höhn, Kai (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)614.08.0
711.  Weck, Tobias (GER)614.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)473.012.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)572.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)614.09.0
719.  Klingseisen, Max (GER)613.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)613.010.0
719.  Kahric, Ejnar (GER)613.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)613.010.0
719.  Gimpel, Tim (GER)613.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)613.08.0
719.  Dankesreiter, Walter (GER)613.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)613.012.0
719.  Zapletal, Axel (GER)613.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)600.010.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)613.016.0
719.  Gebser, Stefan (GER)613.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)613.05.0
719.  Pemsel, Dennis (GER)613.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)613.06.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)559.010.0
719.  Giessler, Andreas (GER)613.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)613.06.0
719.  Wieth, Steffen (GER)613.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)570.06.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)561.07.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)583.09.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)613.08.0
719.  Rohde, Christian (GER)613.0
Jokertrail (GER)613.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
719.  Fortmeier, Marius (GER)613.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)606.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)613.05.0
719.  Putz, Alois (GER)613.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)613.010.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)596.014.0
731.  Jünger, Jupp (GER)612.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)588.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)612.04.0
731.  Jost, Patrick (GER)612.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)612.012.0
731.  Geiger, Johann (GER)612.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)612.010.0
731.  Rohrer, Jan (GER)612.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)612.04.0
731.  Koch, Rainer Wilfried (GER)612.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)605.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)612.05.0
731.  Haarfeldt, Rainer (GER)612.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)612.016.0
731.  Ritzka, Roman (GER)612.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)612.05.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)541.08.0
731.  Ehret, Frank (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
731.  Häusler, Jens (GER)612.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)612.07.0
731.  Berg, Jonas (GER)612.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)612.010.0
731.  Knauer, Daniel (GER)612.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)612.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
731.  Franke, Jens (GER)612.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)612.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)584.08.0
731.  Kraushaar, Torsten (GER)612.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)612.08.0
731.  Kövesdi, György (GER)612.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)612.012.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)514.08.0
731.  Berndt, Sascha (GER)612.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)551.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)593.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)612.04.0
731.  Suttinger, Norman (GER)612.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)612.013.0
731.  Leipert, Denis (GER)612.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)609.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)612.010.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)600.04.0
731.  Grundmüller, Thomas (GER)612.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)612.010.0
749.  Lutz, Michael (GER)611.0
Lumberjack Ultra (AUS)611.05.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)604.011.0
749.  Christl, Matthias (GER)611.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)611.01.0
749.  Bauer, Christian (GER)611.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)611.05.0
749.  Zwilling, Thomas (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)610.06.0
749.  Kohl, Johannes (GER)611.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)558.07.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)590.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)611.05.0
Munster trail (FRA)533.012.0
749.  Buss, Peter (GER)611.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)611.05.0
749.  Steinbrenner, Frank (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
749.  Ecke, Thomas (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
749.  Klein, Guntram (GER)611.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)611.09.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)568.018.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)580.08.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)550.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)601.06.0
749.  Stopp, Gregor (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
749.  Lang, Johannes (GER)611.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)546.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)542.013.0
749.  Lutz, Christian (GER)611.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)542.013.0
749.  Koehler, Tom (GER)611.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)611.06.0
762.  Pfleger, Rene (GER)610.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)581.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)610.09.0
762.  Gubig, Peter (GER)610.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)610.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
762.  Wolfrom, Marcel (GER)610.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)610.08.0
762.  Ketteler, Thomas (GER)610.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)610.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)588.08.0
762.  Baerisch, Stefan (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
762.  Willborn, Lars (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
762.  Bauer, Martin (GER)610.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)610.010.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)558.014.0
762.  Heilmann, Daniel (GER)610.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)507.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)610.09.0
770.  Strohbach, Dirk (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)609.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
770.  Heuer, Jens (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
770.  Kriner, Benedikt (GER)609.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)609.09.0
770.  Fuchs, Marco (GER)609.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)609.03.0
770.  Kaulbach, Stefan (GER)609.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)609.04.0
770.  Krause, Andreas (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)545.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)551.05.0
770.  Nieves Sanchez, Christopher (GER)609.0
Mountainman (GER)609.09.0
770.  Hürter, Tobias (GER)609.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)609.010.0
770.  Schulze, Peter (GER)609.0
Trail des Lacs (FRA)555.07.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)506.012.0
Trail del Monte Soglio - Gir Lung (ITA)535.014.0
DoloMyths Run Sellaronda Ultratrail (ITA)526.011.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)609.06.0
770.  Merten, Torsten (GER)609.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)574.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)609.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)514.04.0
770.  Gonschorek, Sebastian (GER)609.0
Jokertrail (GER)592.09.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)609.08.0
770.  Falk, Sebastian (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
770.  Brendel, Stefan (GER)609.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)602.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)609.05.0
783.  Felleisen, Peter (GER)608.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)549.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)608.04.0
783.  Lacher, Fabian (GER)608.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)608.012.0
783.  Mahr, Mark (GER)608.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)608.09.0
783.  Nistor, Cristian (GER)608.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)608.03.0
783.  Stamm, Hendrik (GER)608.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)608.03.0
783.  Langpeter, Hilmar (GER)608.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)530.010.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)608.03.0
783.  Fischer, Thomas (GER)608.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)534.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)608.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)581.06.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)479.016.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)501.011.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)544.05.0
783.  Aust, Frank (GER)608.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)608.06.0
783.  Kaiser, Heiko (GER)608.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)608.09.0
783.  Reich, Karl Friedrich (GER)608.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)606.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)608.08.0
783.  Häußler, Andreas (GER)608.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)527.06.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)509.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)608.03.0
783.  Wolz, Nicolas (GER)608.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)608.09.0
795.  Wewerka, Patrick (GER)607.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)607.07.0
795.  Gäde, Marek (GER)607.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)607.05.0
795.  Zankl, Michael (GER)607.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)607.010.0
795.  Kruse, David (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
795.  Gallitschke, Janek (GER)607.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)607.08.0
795.  Mattheis, Erwin (GER)607.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)607.09.0
795.  Bienek, Philipp (GER)607.0
Vaarojen Ultramaraton 65km (FIN)607.08.0
795.  Holzapfel, Ulf (GER)607.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)595.02.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)607.01.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)570.08.0
795.  Lukas, Stefan (GER)607.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)514.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)509.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)515.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)607.07.0
795.  Richter, Björn (GER)607.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)607.02.0
795.  Neumann, Martin (GER)607.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)607.010.0
795.  Armbruster, Markus (GER)607.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)567.016.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)607.011.0
795.  Klesen, Willi (GER)607.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)607.06.0
795.  Muhr, Marcus (GER)607.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)531.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)607.08.0
795.  Schmitz, Gottfried (GER)607.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)607.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)560.03.0
795.  Zink, Florian (GER)607.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)607.018.0
811.  Kotthaus, Michael (GER)606.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)595.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)606.03.0
811.  Kurch, Sebastian (GER)606.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)606.05.0
811.  Bogner, Tobias (GER)606.0
Wörthersee Ultra Trail 72 Km (AUT)606.07.0
811.  Grüterich, Daniel (GER)606.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)605.08.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)606.06.0
811.  Hackmann, Armin (GER)606.0
Jokertrail (GER)606.09.0
811.  Kuderer, Bernhard (GER)606.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)606.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)565.010.0
811.  Kahlert, Michael (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
818.  Auth, Florian (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
818.  Karabanov, Andrey (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
818.  Waßerka, Boris (GER)605.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)605.03.0
818.  Scholze, Andreas (GER)605.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)605.03.0
818.  Flock, Peter (GER)605.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)605.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
818.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)605.0
Way Too Cool 50K Endurance Run (USA)605.04.0
818.  Bechmann, Rico (GER)605.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)605.08.0
818.  Hohenschild, Oliver (GER)605.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)605.05.0
818.  Wichmann, Andreas (GER)605.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)605.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
818.  Herzog, Tobias (GER)605.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)584.010.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)605.014.0
818.  Weinfurtner, Fabian (GER)605.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)582.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)605.09.0
Bear Trail 58 Km (BEL)601.04.0
818.  Kaminsky, Peter (GER)605.0
Ultratrail Grauer Kopf (GER)605.05.0
818.  Steurer, Steffen (GER)605.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)585.012.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)605.08.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)565.011.0
818.  Linnepe, Justus (GER)605.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)605.06.0
832.  Effenberger, Tim (GER)604.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)604.012.0
832.  Böcher, Wolfram (GER)604.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)604.08.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)539.07.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)509.05.0
832.  Weber, Silvio (GER)604.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)604.09.0
832.  Hentsch, Stefan (GER)604.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)604.013.0
832.  Köpke, Matthias (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
832.  Ehrhardt, Martin (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
832.  Wolfer, Roberto (GER)604.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)546.01.0
832.  Hofmann, Christian (GER)604.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)536.04.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)567.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)604.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)604.08.0
832.  Jans, Herbert (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
832.  Köhler, Christoph (GER)604.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)604.010.0
Humani'Trail (SUI)468.013.0
832.  Liebl, Christian (GER)604.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)604.09.0
832.  Albert, Patrick (GER)604.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)546.05.0
Mountainman (GER)604.09.0
832.  Dohn, Peter (GER)604.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)604.08.0
832.  Mertel, Peter (GER)604.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)604.06.0
832.  Klavers, Jürgen (GER)604.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)604.010.0
832.  Multerer, Tobias (GER)604.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)604.010.0
832.  Prögel, Hans-Peter (GER)604.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)604.08.0
832.  Weißkopf, Michael (GER)604.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)604.04.0
832.  Daffner, Stefan (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
832.  Uhlmann, Hendrik (GER)604.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)604.05.0
832.  Zhang, Martin (GER)604.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)544.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)604.05.0
853.  Wawer, Werner (GER)603.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)603.012.0
853.  Hoppe, Lucas (GER)603.0
Maxi-Race China Chaotian (CHN)603.011.0
853.  Birkenmaier, Martin (GER)603.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)603.07.0
853.  Busch, Christoph (GER)603.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)603.06.0
853.  Hess, Jochen (GER)603.0
Australian Alpine Ascent (AUS)603.06.0
853.  Bartosch, Stefan (GER)603.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)603.07.0
853.  Scharun, Markus (GER)603.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)603.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
853.  Dittrich, Stefan (GER)603.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)603.08.0
853.  Kamprath, Thomas (GER)603.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)603.08.0
862.  Ostermann, Wolfgang (GER)602.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)602.04.0
862.  Neumann, Marcel (GER)602.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)602.05.0
862.  Schönauer, Uwe (GER)602.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)602.011.0
862.  Lauterbach, Thomas (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)547.09.0
862.  Meikstat, Gunnar (GER)602.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)602.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)588.02.0
862.  Winkelmann, Sven (GER)602.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)595.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)602.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)573.09.0
862.  Kraus, Dirk (GER)602.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)602.05.0
862.  Andrae, Wolfram (GER)602.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)471.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)507.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)564.06.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)561.04.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)526.08.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)554.01.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)560.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)571.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)511.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)602.07.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)545.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)512.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)541.03.0
862.  Duhr, Mathias (GER)602.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)544.06.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Doux Dinges (BEL)602.05.0
862.  Pastre, Marcel (GER)602.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)602.010.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)546.012.0
862.  Riepenhausen, Frank (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
862.  Amann, Stefan (GER)602.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)602.08.0
862.  Fischer, Jan (GER)602.0
Kalser Tauern Trail (AUT)602.08.0
875.  Büttner, Leo (GER)601.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)601.05.0
875.  Blank, Markus (GER)601.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)601.011.0
875.  Meerkamp, Christopher (GER)601.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)601.07.0
875.  Buchheister, Sven (GER)601.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)601.012.0
875.  Hagemann, Tino (GER)601.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)601.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)571.06.0
875.  Hagengruber, Thomas (GER)601.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)601.015.0
875.  Gallagher, Joseph (GER)601.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)601.012.0
875.  Heller, Frank (GER)601.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)601.08.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)503.05.0
875.  Zidaric, Danny (GER)601.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)595.013.0
Marathon Trail Lago di Como - Medio (ITA)601.013.0
875.  Stelzner, Tobias (GER)601.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)601.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)562.08.0
875.  Melle, Marko (GER)601.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)601.08.0
886.  Schäfer, Michael (GER)600.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)592.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)600.05.0
886.  Matthee, Klaus (GER)600.0
Transvulcania 2018 (ESP)600.012.0
886.  Djawadi, Daniel (GER)600.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)600.012.0
886.  Guggenberger, Martin (GER)600.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)600.010.0
886.  Rendel, Jörg (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
886.  Schauer, Martin (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
886.  May, Ralf (GER)600.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)558.011.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)600.04.0
886.  Wallacher, Stephan (GER)600.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)600.05.0
886.  Weber, Markus (GER)600.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)600.08.0
886.  Hörichs, Gunther (GER)600.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)600.011.0
886.  Adamietz, Torsten (GER)600.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)600.03.0
886.  Schütze, Henrik (GER)600.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)537.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)600.04.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)523.04.0
886.  Peters, Thomas (GER)600.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)600.05.0
886.  Poque, Wolfgang (GER)600.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)600.03.0
886.  Trussner, Tom (GER)600.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)600.05.0
886.  Hay, Bernd (GER)600.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)600.04.0
886.  Lehti, Patrick (GER)600.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)600.07.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)584.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)524.013.0
886.  Scherzinger, Thomas (GER)600.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)600.09.0
Belfortrail (FRA)538.011.0
886.  Waldmann, Gustav (GER)600.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)600.05.0
886.  Kreißig, Martin (GER)600.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)583.010.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)600.04.0
906.  Michaux, Marc (GER)599.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)599.04.0
906.  Hoyer, Thomas (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
906.  Hawner, Frank (GER)599.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)599.06.0
906.  Huber, Michael (GER)599.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)599.04.0
906.  Gottschlich, Norbert (GER)599.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)599.05.0
906.  Jäger, Hans (GER)599.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)599.08.0
906.  von Hagen, Wolfgang (GER)599.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)599.05.0
906.  Fasel, Norbert (GER)599.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)599.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)508.06.0
906.  Kämmler, Robby (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)582.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)599.05.0
906.  Ernst, Marco (GER)599.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)599.09.0
906.  Wölfl, Armin (GER)599.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)599.08.0
906.  Hoffmann, Michael (GER)599.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)599.04.0
906.  Wenzel, Sebastian (GER)599.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
919.  Hösch, Walter (GER)598.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)591.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)598.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)572.04.0
919.  Schötz, Michael (GER)598.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
919.  Hirschbichler, Wolfgang (GER)598.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)598.011.0
919.  Steffl, Christian (GER)598.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)598.09.0
919.  Neubert, Andreas (GER)598.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)598.02.0
919.  Rottweiler, Oliver (GER)598.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)530.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)571.07.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)598.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)541.04.0
919.  Auch, Steve (GER)598.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
919.  Hennecke, Hans-Joachim (GER)598.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)598.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
919.  Speer, Ronald (GER)598.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)598.05.0
919.  Siegmund, Kay (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
919.  Adams, Herbert (GER)598.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)551.04.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)598.01.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)459.09.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 45km (ITA)378.013.0
Trail degli Eroi 46 Km (ITA)441.011.0
919.  Kräntzer, Andreas (GER)598.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)556.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)569.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)598.03.0
919.  Simon, Thomas (GER)598.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)598.05.0
919.  Schulz, Christian (GER)598.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
919.  Brendel, Dennis (GER)598.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)598.05.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)491.010.0
919.  Benzer, Niklas (GER)598.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)598.010.0
919.  Sommer, Andre (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
936.  Stehr, Johannes (GER)597.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)597.09.0
936.  Greulich, Lutz (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
936.  Hugenschmidt, Jürgen (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)597.09.0
936.  Donath, Lars (GER)597.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)570.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
936.  Kästner, Kay (GER)597.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)597.05.0
936.  Ossadnik, Wolfram (GER)597.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)570.07.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)597.06.0
936.  Bach, Pascal (GER)597.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)597.05.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)588.07.0
936.  Nottebohm, Christian (GER)597.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)597.05.0
936.  Riedel, Peter (GER)597.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)597.07.0
Grand Trail du Canigó (FRA)553.011.0
936.  Schmidbauer, Oliver (GER)597.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)597.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)595.08.0
946.  Erdmann, Silvian (GER)596.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)596.05.0
946.  Günther, Andreas (GER)596.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)596.05.0
946.  Haas, Alexander (GER)596.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)596.09.0
946.  Hantschel, Christian (GER)596.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)596.09.0
946.  Nuss, Michael (GER)596.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)596.03.0
946.  Metz, Dieter (GER)596.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)596.018.0
946.  Gräfe, Thomas (GER)596.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)596.010.0
946.  Zimmermann, Heiko (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)596.08.0
946.  Singer, Dominik (GER)596.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)596.010.0
946.  Epple, Bernhard (GER)596.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)589.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)596.05.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)557.013.0
946.  Volkmann, Stefan (GER)596.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)423.014.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)596.09.0
957.  Sander, Till (GER)595.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)595.08.0
Trail Römische Weinstraße (TRW) (GER)553.08.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)535.05.0
957.  Däublin, Frieder (GER)595.0
Jokertrail (GER)565.09.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)595.07.0
957.  Siegle, Micha (GER)595.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)595.05.0
957.  Bergmann, Dierk (GER)595.0
Squamish 50km (CAN)595.010.0
957.  Stäbler, Stefan (GER)595.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)595.03.0
957.  Heise, Achim (GER)595.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)595.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)523.016.0
957.  Fischer, Udo (GER)595.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)584.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)542.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)549.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)595.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)555.08.0
964.  Kalbermann, Matthias (GER)594.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
964.  Wutz, Johannes (GER)594.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)594.010.0
964.  Birkenmaier, Martin (GER)594.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)594.03.0
964.  Wehle, Benjamin (GER)594.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)517.012.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)594.04.0
964.  Bitzer, Rainer (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)572.016.0
964.  Uhrich, Ingmar (GER)594.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)586.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)594.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)510.08.0
964.  Ettner, Albert (GER)594.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)594.010.0
964.  Bergmiller, Vladimir (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)546.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)553.05.0
964.  Rackl, Stefan (GER)594.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)480.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)594.016.0
964.  Tomaschewski, Boris (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
964.  Fölting, Andreas (GER)594.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)594.06.0
964.  Pauker, Semjon (GER)594.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
964.  Eberhardt, Jens (GER)594.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)517.012.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)594.04.0
964.  Gehle, Frank (GER)594.0
Maintal-Ultratrail - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)587.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)594.05.0
978.  Rave, Wolfgang (GER)593.0
DonnersbergTrail (GER)593.07.0
978.  Klotz, Martin (GER)593.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)593.010.0
978.  Rodewald, Ralf (GER)593.0
Mountainman (GER)593.09.0
978.  Linzbach, Frederik (GER)593.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)593.012.0
978.  Starko, Vsevolod (GER)593.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)593.06.0
978.  Rau, Sascha (GER)593.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
978.  Grieger, Matthias (GER)593.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)593.02.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)592.06.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)573.05.0
978.  Mehnert, Christoph (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
978.  Micklitz, Matthias (GER)593.0
Jokertrail (GER)593.09.0
978.  Prael, Florian (GER)593.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)593.03.0
978.  Schmitt, Thomas (GER)593.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)543.07.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)487.010.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)593.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)543.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)578.06.0
978.  Möller, Marco (GER)593.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)593.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
978.  Schürg, Rainer (GER)593.0
U. Trail Lamer Winkel (U.TLW) (GER)551.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)593.09.0
978.  Franz, Torsten (GER)593.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)556.07.0
Leopard Ultratrail du Mullerthal (UTML) - Long Trail 75km (LUX)593.05.0
978.  Barton, David (GER)593.0
Jokertrail (GER)593.09.0
978.  Hemesath, Jürgen (GER)593.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)593.06.0
978.  Habertag, Mathias (GER)593.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)593.01.0
995.  Heisch, Philipp (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
995.  Pütz, Thorsten (GER)592.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)592.012.0
995.  Kurt, Orhan (GER)592.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 54 km (GER)592.04.0
995.  Werbonat, Jens (GER)592.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)592.03.0
995.  Roßberg, Volker (GER)592.0
Jizerska 50 Run (CZE)592.03.0
995.  Hauptmann, Ralf (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0