1.  Sperger, Eva (GER)745.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)745.014.0
2.  Oemus, Daniela (GER)736.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)736.05.0
3.  Hartmuth, Katharina (GER)699.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)699.07.0
4.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)663.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)661.09.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)663.09.0
5.  Wahl, Marita (GER)659.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
6.  Stork, Brigitte (GER)657.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)657.09.0
7.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)652.0
Jokertrail (GER)642.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)652.09.0
8.  Fischer, Christine (GER)650.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)650.05.0
9.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)648.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)648.05.0
10.  Loge, Bianca (GER)647.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)647.07.0
10.  Goebel, Sonia Isabel (GER)647.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)647.06.0
12.  Kenty, Daniela (GER)642.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)642.07.0
13.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)641.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)641.09.0
14.  Martini, Magdalena (GER)638.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)638.012.0
15.  Müller, Annette (GER)634.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
16.  Friedl, Anke (GER)628.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)628.09.0
17.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)627.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)627.09.0
18.  von Hubatius, Ilka (GER)625.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)625.07.0
19.  Mühlhuber, Marie-Luise (GER)621.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)621.07.0
19.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)621.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)621.011.0
21.  Heidrich, Vroni (GER)617.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)617.07.0
22.  Lederer, Claudia (GER)612.0
Jokertrail (GER)539.09.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)612.02.0
23.  Liß, Maiken (GER)611.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)611.05.0
24.  Knobloch, Antje (GER)607.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)607.02.0
24.  Hallweger, Katharina (GER)607.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)607.011.0
26.  Veith, Pamela (GER)603.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)603.010.0
26.  Melzer, Verena (GER)603.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)603.012.0
28.  Mai, Sybille (GER)602.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)602.05.0
28.  Philipp, Simone (GER)602.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)602.014.0
30.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)599.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)575.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
31.  Witt, Julia (GER)598.0
Jokertrail (GER)598.09.0
32.  Müller, Antje (GER)597.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)597.02.0
32.  Schunke-Bleiß, Sandra (GER)597.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)464.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)544.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)597.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
34.  Albrecht, Franziska (GER)596.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)596.07.0
35.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)593.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)593.02.0
36.  Karau, Anja (GER)590.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)590.07.0
37.  Iris, Groß (GER)588.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)588.07.0
37.  Münster, Amrei (GER)588.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
39.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)587.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)568.07.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
40.  Prüfer, Martina (GER)585.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)585.01.0
41.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)584.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)584.09.0
41.  Schütt, Silke (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
43.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)581.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)581.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
44.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)579.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)512.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)579.05.0
45.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)577.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)577.05.0
45.  Makiola, Stefanie (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.06.0
47.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)574.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)533.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)574.012.0
47.  Sasse, Nicole (GER)574.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)571.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)574.05.0
47.  Delp, Esther (GER)574.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)574.09.0
47.  Abendschein, Heidi (GER)574.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)551.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)574.012.0
47.  Klemm, Marina (GER)574.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)574.05.0
52.  Stern, Iris (GER)573.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)573.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)519.07.0
53.  Ponnath, Pia (GER)571.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)508.010.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)571.05.0
53.  Frank, Mona (GER)571.0
Jokertrail (GER)571.09.0
53.  Hausmann, Annette (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
56.  Kermer, Sindy (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)568.05.0
56.  Thieme, Heidi (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)568.05.0
58.  Surges, Kristina (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
59.  Römer, Ramona Sonja (GER)564.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)564.07.0
60.  Hübner, Britta (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)563.05.0
61.  Naumann, Annett (GER)562.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)562.05.0
62.  Groß, Iris (GER)561.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)561.09.0
63.  Eisenhuber, Jennifer (GER)559.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)559.09.0
63.  Wegst, Silke (GER)559.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)559.07.0
63.  Köllner, Nicole (GER)559.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)559.07.0
66.  Göing, Ilona (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
67.  Rehlinger, Anja (GER)554.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)554.04.0
68.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)553.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)553.07.0
Lago Maggiore International Trail (ITA)491.014.0
69.  Braun, Ina (GER)550.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)550.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)491.05.0
70.  Thiele, Gabi (GER)549.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)549.05.0
71.  Hahn, Konstanze Regina (GER)543.0
Trail del Marganai (ITA)543.09.0
72.  Seel, Jana (GER)541.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
72.  Baur, Gela (GER)541.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)541.012.0
72.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)541.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)541.012.0
72.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)541.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
76.  Pichlmeier, Andrea (GER)539.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)539.014.0
76.  Preuß, Christa (GER)539.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)539.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
78.  Rothenbusch, Celine (GER)538.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)538.09.0
79.  Wimmer, Laura (GER)536.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
79.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)536.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)536.07.0
81.  Beier, Katrin (GER)534.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)534.05.0
82.  Ahlers, Christina (GER)533.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)533.05.0
83.  Hajek, Branka (GER)532.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)532.012.0
83.  Friedel-Wolfrom, Annette (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
85.  Turba, Veronika (GER)531.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)531.05.0
86.  Schreiber, Claudia (GER)530.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)530.05.0
87.  Seidel, Renate (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
87.  Wagner, Marion (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
89.  Meckel, Steffi (GER)525.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)525.06.0
90.  Wagner, Karin (GER)524.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)476.09.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)524.012.0
91.  Werner, Margaretha (GER)523.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
91.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)523.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)523.07.0
93.  Warner, Stephanie (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
93.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)522.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)522.012.0
93.  Fischer von Mollard, Gabriele (GER)522.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)522.05.0
93.  Kotz, Kerstin (GER)522.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
97.  Werner, Sabrina (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
98.  Conrady, Ulrike (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
99.  Wolf, Michaela (GER)517.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)517.05.0
99.  Kaldenhoff, Jacqueline (GER)517.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)517.05.0
99.  Rohwedder, Cornelia (GER)517.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)517.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)492.05.0
102.  Zielinski, Natalie (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
103.  Vollmer, Lucia (GER)515.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)515.09.0
103.  Scheerer, Daniela (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
105.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
105.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)514.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)514.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)480.02.0
107.  Seemann, Manja (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
108.  Braun, Jasmin (GER)512.0
Jokertrail (GER)512.09.0
109.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)511.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)511.05.0
109.  Doll, Ulrike (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
111.  Pfaue, Nicole (GER)510.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)510.09.0
111.  Stark, Tana (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
113.  Peter, Silvia (GER)507.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
113.  Fellmann, Alexandra (GER)507.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)499.06.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)507.09.0
113.  Mastropietro, Sandra (GER)507.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)507.09.0
116.  Bromber, Katrin (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
117.  Weick, Anja (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
117.  Schultz, Anke (GER)505.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)442.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)447.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)505.06.0
117.  Gorissen-Peters, Hiltrud (GER)505.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)505.01.0
120.  Görlich, Martina (GER)504.0
Trail des cisterciens - Trail des 4 vallées (BEL)504.04.0
120.  Lindlacher, Sigrid (GER)504.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)504.011.0
122.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)503.0
Trail Nivolet Revard 51 kms (FRA)503.011.0
122.  Askin, Yvonne (GER)503.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)503.06.0
124.  Gasa, Carola (GER)502.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)502.05.0
125.  Junghanns, Cyntia (GER)501.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)501.05.0
125.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)501.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
125.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)501.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
128.  Rechel, Janine (GER)499.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
129.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)498.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)498.06.0
130.  Berg, Victoria (GER)497.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)497.07.0
131.  Holzapfel, Regina (GER)496.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
131.  Köppe-Neeb, Evi (GER)496.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)496.05.0
133.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)495.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)495.06.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)451.07.0
134.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)494.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)494.05.0
134.  Ernst, Beate (GER)494.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)494.05.0
136.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
136.  Menz, Judith (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
138.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)490.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)490.07.0
138.  Czermin, Elke (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
138.  Dekker, Anja (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
141.  Honecker, Martina (GER)489.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)489.07.0
142.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)488.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)488.06.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)454.05.0
142.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)488.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)488.05.0
142.  Gohles, Dorothea (GER)488.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)488.05.0
145.  Tegelkamp, Lissi (GER)487.0
Jokertrail (GER)487.09.0
146.  Pfenningschmidt-Redeker, Katja (GER)486.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)486.05.0
147.  Neusius, Andrea (GER)485.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)485.02.0
147.  Beeb, Nadia (GER)485.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)485.07.0
149.  de Buhr, Herta (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
150.  Hiller, Katja (GER)483.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)483.09.0
150.  Koch, Stefanie (GER)483.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)483.06.0
152.  Mädler, Katrin (GER)482.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)482.05.0
152.  Janisch, Sophie (GER)482.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)482.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)482.05.0
152.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)482.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)482.09.0
155.  Gerlach, Grit (GER)481.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)481.05.0
156.  Sommerlade, Elke (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
157.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)477.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)477.07.0
158.  Bönisch, Rahel (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
158.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)476.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)476.05.0
158.  Lohr, Eva (GER)476.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)476.09.0
161.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)475.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)475.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
161.  Korz, Sabine (GER)475.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)475.05.0
163.  Mertl, Manuela (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
164.  Daniela, Auer (GER)473.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)473.09.0
164.  Krauß, Bettina (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
166.  Schöllhorn, Silvia (GER)469.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)469.09.0
166.  Schulz-Laun, Silke (GER)469.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)469.05.0
166.  Ufer, Beate (GER)469.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)469.09.0
166.  Speidel, Marion (GER)469.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)469.05.0
170.  Stuhlweissenburg, Stefanie (GER)468.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)422.04.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)468.08.0
170.  Willecke, Manja (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
170.  Engel, Carmen (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
170.  Kapler, Sabine (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
174.  Konradt, Marion (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)467.05.0
175.  Zobjack, Sabrina (GER)466.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)466.06.0
176.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)465.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)465.05.0
177.  Günther-Schild, Doreen (GER)463.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)463.05.0
177.  Freeß, Angela (GER)463.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)463.05.0
179.  Guetlein, Marie-Charlotte (GER)462.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)462.04.0
179.  Sauren, Desiree (GER)462.0
Trail des cisterciens - Trail des 4 vallées (BEL)462.04.0
179.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)462.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)462.07.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)451.010.0
182.  Grundmann, Anne (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
183.  Schonder, Sabine (GER)460.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)460.09.0
184.  Solero, Bettina (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
184.  Ehrhardt, Mariann (GER)459.0
Jokertrail (GER)459.09.0
186.  Wetzel, Julia (GER)458.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)458.09.0
186.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
188.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)457.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)457.01.0
189.  Raithel, Andrea (GER)456.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)456.09.0
189.  Ambach, Elke (GER)456.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)456.09.0
189.  Oltmer, Anne (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
189.  Schlaps, Christiane (GER)456.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)456.05.0
189.  Elezovic, Tanja (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
194.  Rothenbusch, Marlene (GER)455.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)455.09.0
194.  Gauert, Nasira (GER)455.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)455.05.0
194.  Helmes, Tanja (GER)455.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)455.09.0
194.  Harzmeier, Wiebke (GER)455.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)455.05.0
198.  Herdegen, Nicole (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
198.  Werner, Petra (GER)454.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)442.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
198.  Roth, Katja (GER)454.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)448.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
198.  Seelbach, Sabrina (GER)454.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)454.012.0
198.  Böneker, Christine (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
203.  Birke, Katrin (GER)453.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
203.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)453.0
TransNT 57 Km Run (HKG)388.011.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)373.010.0
Borneo 50 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)453.09.0
203.  Groß, Theresia (GER)453.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)453.09.0
203.  Krause, Sybille (GER)453.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)376.04.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
203.  Krimphove, Judith (GER)453.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)453.06.0
208.  Reiter, Petra (GER)452.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)452.09.0
208.  Prause, Christel (GER)452.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)376.04.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)452.06.0
208.  Kollassa, Marina (GER)452.0
Jokertrail (GER)390.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
208.  Roseburg, Bianca (GER)452.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)452.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)446.05.0
212.  Engmann, Natascha (GER)451.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)451.06.0
213.  Overdiek, Kerstin (GER)448.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
213.  Bolvary, Martina (GER)448.0
Jokertrail (GER)448.09.0
213.  Stelling, Nicola (GER)448.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
216.  Rauhut, Saskia (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
216.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
218.  Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
218.  Selent, Andrea (GER)446.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)425.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
218.  Engler, Jenny (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
218.  Möhring, Maike (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
218.  Sittauer, Elisabeth (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
218.  Rillig, Pamela (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
224.  Hilgenberg, Mareike (GER)444.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)444.05.0
224.  Scheerer, Sabine (GER)444.0
Jokertrail (GER)390.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)444.05.0
226.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)443.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)443.09.0
226.  Collin, Stefanie (GER)443.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)443.06.0
226.  Plötz, Sybille (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
226.  Schlacher, Daniela (GER)443.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)443.07.0
230.  Pollack, Carmen (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
231.  Zöller, Helga (GER)441.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)441.09.0
231.  Strigl, Inge (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
231.  Hammerl, Petra (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
231.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)441.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)441.07.0
231.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)441.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)441.06.0
231.  Müller, Bianca (GER)441.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)441.09.0
237.  Bethge, Annette (GER)440.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)440.05.0
238.  Schuster, Nadine (GER)439.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)439.05.0
238.  Speet, Angela (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
238.  Stroot, Sonja (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
241.  Larisch, Eveline (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
241.  Geiger, Stephanie (GER)438.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)438.010.0
243.  Bogatko, Elzbieta (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
243.  Wirgenings, Ursula (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
245.  Petzold, Annette (GER)436.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)436.07.0
246.  Karklis, Ute (GER)434.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)434.06.0
246.  Pahmeyer, Martina (GER)434.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)434.06.0
248.  Schröer, Kerstin (GER)433.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)433.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
248.  Weiss, Deniz (GER)433.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)398.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
248.  Tuma, Gabriele (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
251.  Hafner, Nadine (GER)431.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
251.  Prinz, Nicole (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
251.  Noack, Maike (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
251.  Schröder, Inga (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
251.  Braun, Sandra (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
251.  Neuser, Silke (GER)431.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)431.07.0
257.  Schramm, Andrea (GER)430.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)430.05.0
258.  Panus, Magdalena (GER)428.0
Zimowy Ultra Janosik 48km (POL)428.013.0
258.  Trelle, Serena (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)428.05.0
260.  Lipfert, Gabriela (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
260.  Heinemann, Sylvia (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
262.  Wichmann, Heidi (GER)424.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)424.02.0
262.  Westphal-Lerch, Daniela (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
264.  Gellner, Katrin (GER)422.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)422.010.0
264.  Rademacher, Petra (GER)422.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)422.06.0
264.  Specht, Simone (GER)422.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)422.04.0
267.  Wibbing, Kathrin (GER)421.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
268.  Werner, Elke (GER)420.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)420.06.0
269.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)419.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)351.06.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)419.04.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)385.07.0
269.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)419.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)419.05.0
269.  Hansel, Doris (GER)419.0
Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)419.09.0
269.  Klappstein, Christa (GER)419.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)419.05.0
273.  Gaerths, Arilope (GER)418.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)418.05.0
274.  Neumann, Tanja (GER)414.0
Jokertrail (GER)414.09.0
275.  Funke, Hilal (GER)412.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)412.01.0
275.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)412.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)412.012.0
277.  Göbel, Carina (GER)410.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)410.010.0
278.  Meretz, Gabi (GER)408.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)408.07.0
279.  Noichl, Gabriele (GER)407.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)407.07.0
279.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)407.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)407.05.0
281.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)405.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)405.05.0
282.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)404.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
282.  Heydt-Rester, Sandra (GER)404.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)404.04.0
284.  Hellwig, Sabine (GER)403.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)403.05.0
285.  Fender, Birgit (GER)396.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)396.07.0
286.  Mihailovic, Melanie (GER)395.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)395.05.0
286.  Arnold, Ute (GER)395.0
Jokertrail (GER)395.09.0
288.  Kromminga, Marlies (GER)394.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)394.05.0
289.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)393.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)393.07.0
290.  Tautz, Claudia (GER)392.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)392.05.0
291.  Bienicke, Beate (GER)389.0
SallandTrail 50 km (NED)389.02.0
292.  Heymann, Veronika (GER)388.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)388.05.0
293.  Seidel, Christine (GER)385.0
Trail des Tranchées (FRA)385.05.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)385.09.0
294.  Ernst, Jennifer (GER)384.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)384.05.0
295.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)383.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)383.05.0
296.  Hildebrandt, Antje (GER)381.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)381.05.0
296.  Behrens, Jessica (GER)381.0
67 km of Istria (CRO)381.07.0
298.  Voß, Brigitte (GER)378.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)378.06.0
299.  Biedermann, Grit (GER)376.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)376.010.0
300.  Wasserhess, Barbara (GER)375.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)375.07.0
301.  Ballay-Schmidt, Marie (GER)372.0
Trail Glazig du Sud Goelo-Trail 54k (FRA)372.06.0
302.  Sandelmann, Monika (GER)371.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)371.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)361.05.0
303.  Slopianka, Petra (GER)370.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)370.05.0
304.  Angerer, Elisabeth (GER)364.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)364.09.0
304.  Kranz, Christine (GER)364.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)364.09.0
306.  Backhaus, Helga (GER)362.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)362.05.0
307.  Fender, Laura (GER)357.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)357.04.0
308.  Bell, Wendy (GER)348.0
Jokertrail (GER)348.09.0
308.  Wurst, Kerstin (GER)348.0
Jokertrail (GER)348.09.0
310.  Hagemann, Ute (GER)345.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)345.05.0
311.  Bergte, Anja (GER)343.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)343.05.0
312.  Preißler, Monika (GER)333.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)333.05.0
313.  Hanse, Irmgard (GER)330.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)330.05.0
314.  Abel, Angelika (GER)312.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)312.04.0