1.  Oemus, Daniela (GER)740.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)727.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)740.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)713.09.0
Südtirol Skyrace (ITA)719.011.0
2.  Totzke, Juliane (GER)730.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)730.03.0
3.  Fladerer, Elisabeth (GER)718.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)718.012.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)707.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)696.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)699.04.0
4.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)715.0
Jokertrail (GER)715.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)675.012.0
5.  Sattler, Tanja (GER)709.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)709.04.0
6.  Koller, Maria (GER)700.0
NUTS Pallas 55k Trail Ultra (FIN)700.06.0
7.  Hagspiel, Alexandra (GER)692.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)605.012.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)692.011.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)647.013.0
8.  Albrecht, Melanie (GER)690.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)690.05.0
9.  Sperger, Eva (GER)688.0
Jokertrail (GER)688.09.0
Laives Trail (ITA)624.011.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)621.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)687.013.0
10.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)680.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)613.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)680.013.0
11.  Hajek, Branka (GER)676.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)676.01.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)647.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)653.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)656.04.0
11.  Angerer, Katrin (GER)676.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)676.08.0
13.  Herbrik, Katrin (GER)674.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)612.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)671.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)674.04.0
14.  Fatton, Julia (GER)661.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)661.08.0
Sky Race de Montgenevre (FRA)623.014.0
Trail Des Truffieres (FRA)589.08.0
14.  Wahl, Marita (GER)661.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)661.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)659.03.0
16.  Martin, Britta (GER)659.0
Kepler Challenge Mountain Run (NZL)659.05.0
17.  Schmidt, Hella (GER)658.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)615.09.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)658.013.0
18.  von Hubatius, Ilka (GER)656.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)656.06.0
19.  Kahl, Claudia (GER)655.0
Trail Sacred Forests 50km - Trail World Championship (ITA)655.012.0
20.  Müller, Annette (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)628.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)648.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)651.04.0
21.  Keßler, Nicole (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
21.  von Opel, Sonja (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
23.  Veith, Pamela (GER)645.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)642.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)645.04.0
24.  Hilmes, Birthe (GER)644.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)644.06.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)597.07.0
24.  Jung, Franziska (GER)644.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)644.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
26.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)643.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)604.09.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)614.09.0
Belfortrail (FRA)643.011.0
27.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)640.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)640.05.0
28.  Drews, Barbara (GER)637.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)637.05.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)601.015.0
29.  Bonnaire, Beate (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
30.  Rösler, Vanessa (GER)634.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)634.03.0
31.  Bischoff, Natascha (GER)633.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)633.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)622.03.0
31.  Eyhorn, Bettina (GER)633.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)633.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)622.03.0
33.  Hughes, Anna (GER)632.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)632.06.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)568.016.0
34.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)631.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)628.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)631.04.0
35.  Kotz, Kerstin (GER)629.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)629.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)602.04.0
36.  Goebel, Sonia Isabel (GER)628.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)628.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)578.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)580.04.0
37.  Kenty, Daniela (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
38.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)626.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)626.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)608.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
38.  Espenhahn, Svenja (GER)626.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)626.03.0
40.  Waibel, Gwendoline (GER)625.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)625.018.0
40.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)625.0
Jokertrail (GER)560.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)559.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)625.08.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)584.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)566.08.0
40.  Wozna, Monika (GER)625.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)625.06.0
40.  Liß, Maiken (GER)625.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)625.03.0
44.  Maaß, Corinna (GER)622.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)622.05.0
45.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)620.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)610.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)601.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)620.07.0
45.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)620.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)565.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)620.011.0
45.  Szech, Tanya (GER)620.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)620.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)589.01.0
48.  Westphal, Anja (GER)618.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)618.04.0
48.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)611.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)614.04.0
50.  Zahlauer, Susi (GER)617.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)617.08.0
51.  Trunschke, Judith (GER)615.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)615.09.0
51.  Prüfer, Martina (GER)615.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)589.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)615.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
53.  Römer, Ramona Sonja (GER)613.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)493.09.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)613.08.0
54.  Grigalat, Katrin (GER)612.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)609.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)612.04.0
54.  Müller, Antje (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)612.06.0
56.  Witt, Liane (GER)611.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)611.05.0
56.  Philipp, Simone (GER)611.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)568.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)610.013.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)607.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)609.04.0
58.  Naumann, Annett (GER)610.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)573.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)610.08.0
58.  Spörl, Sandra (GER)610.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)610.09.0
58.  Liner, Josefine (GER)610.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)610.09.0
61.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)609.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)525.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)564.05.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)548.016.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)609.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)605.07.0
61.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)609.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)579.06.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)609.013.0
The Golden Ultra 60 km Ultramarathon (CAN)536.08.0
63.  Calmbach, Andrea (GER)608.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)608.018.0
63.  Dreßler, Almut (GER)608.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)605.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)608.04.0
65.  Giesen, Britta (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
66.  Engelke-Horn, Carolin (GER)605.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)605.011.0
66.  Melzer, Verena (GER)605.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)605.012.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)603.016.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)547.013.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)592.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)595.04.0
68.  Josten, Bianca (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
69.  Mangler, Sarah (GER)603.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)603.03.0
69.  Nowottny-Hupka, Rita (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
69.  Hahn, Konstanze Regina (GER)603.0
Ronda Ghibellina (ITA)548.011.0
Trail del Marganai (ITA)603.09.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)596.012.0
Royal Ultra Sky Marathon (ITA)525.015.0
69.  Kermer, Sindy (GER)603.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)603.05.0
73.  Wolz, Claudia (GER)602.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)602.04.0
74.  Kribs, Britta (GER)601.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)601.04.0
75.  Ponnath, Pia (GER)598.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)598.08.0
76.  Sina, Manishe (GER)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)587.04.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)597.012.0
77.  Gorla, Dioni (GER)596.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)596.03.0
78.  Baur, Gela (GER)595.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)595.012.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)531.016.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)543.013.0
78.  Weishaar, Gisela (GER)595.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)595.09.0
78.  Switala, Andrea (GER)595.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)595.03.0
78.  Knobloch, Antje (GER)595.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)595.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
82.  Beckmann, Angela (GER)594.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)591.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)594.04.0
83.  Keller, Elke (GER)593.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)579.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)590.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
83.  Wojahn, Sabrina (GER)593.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)543.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)593.06.0
85.  Sattler, Annette (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
85.  Hallweger, Katharina (GER)591.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)591.011.0
87.  Frank, Miriam (GER)590.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)505.012.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)590.04.0
87.  Hempel, Susanna (GER)590.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)590.011.0
89.  Fätsch, Sandra (GER)589.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)589.03.0
89.  Gottowik, Jacqueline (GER)589.0
Vaalserberg Trail (NED)589.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)514.08.0
91.  Sieringer, Sarah (GER)588.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)588.03.0
92.  von der Burg, Katja (GER)587.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)587.08.0
93.  Braun, Marion (GER)585.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)585.011.0
Merrell Whale of Trail (RSA)504.07.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)561.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)571.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)574.04.0
93.  Lückert, Mara (GER)585.0
Dolomiti Beer Trail (ITA)584.011.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)585.012.0
93.  Winkelblech, Pia (GER)585.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)544.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)585.07.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)510.013.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)506.016.0
93.  Berg, Victoria (GER)585.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)477.09.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)406.015.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)585.07.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)463.08.0
97.  Wissmeier-Huber, Betti (GER)584.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)584.04.0
97.  Koch, Nina (GER)584.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)584.08.0
97.  Jourdain, Corinne (GER)584.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)580.06.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)584.07.0
Belfortrail (FRA)492.011.0
100.  Feindt, Annaleen (GER)583.0
Ultra-Trail Cape Town (UTCT) 65 Km (RSA)583.09.0
100.  Dörries, Carola (GER)583.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)581.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)583.04.0
100.  Schmitz, Kerstin (GER)583.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)583.06.0
103.  Franz, Daniela (GER)582.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)582.04.0
103.  Schwede, Bianka (GER)582.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)582.06.0
103.  Bobermann, Katharina (GER)582.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)582.04.0
106.  Durry, Simone (GER)581.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)581.02.0
106.  Stern, Iris (GER)581.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)581.010.0
106.  Gil, Stephanie (GER)581.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)581.012.0
109.  Henneken, Claudia Maria (GER)580.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)580.03.0
109.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)580.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)580.05.0
109.  Herrmann-Buder, Dominique (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)558.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)560.04.0
109.  Maldener, Jasmin Melanie (GER)580.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)485.09.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)580.013.0
113.  Schlemeier, Verena (GER)579.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)579.011.0
113.  Kuhn, Sylke (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)579.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)515.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)518.04.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)525.04.0
113.  Münster, Amrei (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)577.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
113.  Hirschvogl, Stephanie (GER)579.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)579.09.0
113.  Thieme, Heidi (GER)579.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
118.  Hausmann, Anka (GER)578.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)578.016.0
118.  Schütt, Silke (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)577.03.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)452.09.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)578.03.0
118.  Thiele, Gabi (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)552.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)564.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)578.01.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)505.09.0
118.  Rothe, Cornelia (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
118.  Wilmschen, Sarah (GER)578.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)578.09.0
123.  von Bronk, Claudia (GER)577.0
Levidi - Nemea 62km (GRE)577.04.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
123.  Horst, Hannelore (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.06.0
123.  Chaari, Erika (GER)577.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)577.08.0
123.  Friedländer-Tiller, Katja (GER)577.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)500.06.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)569.05.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)577.06.0
123.  Neumann, Petra (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)483.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)577.05.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)476.013.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)493.07.0
123.  Groß, Iris (GER)577.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)577.012.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)535.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)556.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)558.04.0
123.  Koch, Nadla (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
123.  Martin, Annick (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)506.09.0
131.  Bunk, Sandra (GER)576.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)576.09.0
132.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)575.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)575.016.0
132.  Friedrich, Ilka (GER)575.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)572.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)575.04.0
134.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
134.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)574.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)541.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)490.012.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)571.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)574.04.0
136.  Herold, Mandy (GER)572.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
136.  Remshagen, Doris (GER)572.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)572.03.0
136.  Samstag, Angela (GER)572.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)572.08.0
139.  Dennisen, Julia (GER)571.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)571.03.0
139.  Steffen, Silke (GER)571.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)571.011.0
139.  Prietz, Donata Marie (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)511.012.0
139.  Plesnik, Dunja (GER)571.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)571.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)539.03.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)551.02.0
139.  Dietzinger, Manuela (GER)571.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)571.08.0
144.  Friedl, Anke (GER)570.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)570.015.0
144.  Hübner, Britta (GER)570.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)570.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)526.03.0
144.  Cook, Annelies (GER)570.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)570.09.0
147.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)568.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)563.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)537.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)540.04.0
147.  Klinge, Daniela (GER)568.0
Trail des 2 Amants (FRA)530.07.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)556.09.0
Gran Trail Orobie (ITA)489.012.0
Trail des 600 Boitheux (BEL)568.06.0
149.  Hoffmann, Brigitte (GER)567.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)564.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)567.04.0
149.  Schuhaj, Antje (GER)567.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)565.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)567.04.0
149.  Kostic, Christine (GER)567.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)549.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)567.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)541.08.0
149.  Hansen, Nina (GER)567.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)567.06.0
153.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)566.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)553.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)521.06.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)454.08.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)566.08.0
153.  Abendschein, Heidi (GER)566.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)563.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)566.04.0
153.  Rapp, Sonja-Maria (GER)566.0
Azores Trail - Faial costa a costa (POR)566.010.0
156.  Heiland, Renate (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
156.  Warlich, Anke (GER)565.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)565.07.0
156.  Böttcher, Bettina (GER)565.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)565.05.0
159.  Ellwanger, Sylvia (GER)564.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)562.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)564.04.0
160.  Ueberholz, Antje (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)563.05.0
160.  Rösner, Daniela (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)486.09.0
160.  Schmitz, Monika (GER)563.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)563.04.0
160.  Koster, Mara (GER)563.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)563.06.0
164.  Mönch, Sabine (GER)562.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
164.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)562.01.0
164.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)562.05.0
164.  Murphy, Kora (GER)562.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)562.09.0
164.  Rosentreter, Beate (GER)562.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)562.05.0
169.  Kwaschik, Martina (GER)561.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)561.07.0
169.  Krauthahn, Barbara (GER)561.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)561.011.0
169.  Lindlacher, Sigrid (GER)561.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)561.013.0
169.  Janßen, Anna (GER)561.0
L'Echappee Belle 47km (FRA)561.012.0
173.  Habel, Rosi (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)558.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)560.04.0
173.  Nicht, Michaela (GER)560.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)560.011.0
173.  Herr, Gerlinde (GER)560.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)558.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)560.04.0
173.  Makiola, Stefanie (GER)560.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)560.02.0
177.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)559.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)559.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)442.016.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)491.03.0
177.  Schuler, Kerstin (GER)559.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)559.09.0
179.  Schedlbauer, Michaela (GER)558.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)558.08.0
179.  Harms, Victoria (GER)558.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)558.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)494.03.0
179.  Lütke, Katharina (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
182.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
182.  Marton, Petra (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)557.011.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)404.015.0
182.  Heidrich, Vroni (GER)557.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)557.09.0
182.  Lederer, Claudia (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)554.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)557.04.0
182.  Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline (GER)557.0
Jokertrail (GER)557.09.0
182.  Hieronymus, Paula (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)482.09.0
188.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)556.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)556.012.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)530.016.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)543.013.0
188.  Gaszek, Eva-Maria (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
188.  Sasse, Nicole (GER)556.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)556.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)528.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)530.04.0
188.  Ratz, Dörte (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
188.  Klavers, Anja (GER)556.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)556.09.0
193.  Weimer, Carolin (GER)555.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)555.08.0
193.  Beisenherz, Susanne (GER)555.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)539.06.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)555.07.0
193.  Gerlach, Anne (GER)555.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)555.013.0
193.  Burmeister, Heike (GER)555.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)552.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)555.04.0
197.  Paulacher, Melanie (GER)554.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)554.09.0
198.  Adler, Martina (GER)553.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)551.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)553.04.0
198.  Kunz, Kirsten (GER)553.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)553.04.0
198.  Schüler, Nadia (GER)553.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)493.09.0
Trail de Tranchées (FRA)553.05.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)504.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)458.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)462.010.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)462.014.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)533.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)540.07.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)516.03.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)503.07.0
201.  Moser, Susanne (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
201.  Müller, Antje (GER)552.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)552.03.0
201.  Tempel, Ilka (GER)552.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)552.05.0
201.  Ahlers, Christina (GER)552.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)552.08.0
201.  Türk, Cornelia (GER)552.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)552.03.0
206.  Gasch, Janine (GER)551.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)551.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)531.08.0
206.  Seidel, Renate (GER)551.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)551.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)493.08.0
206.  Schmerfeld, Jasmin (GER)551.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)524.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)551.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)508.03.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)533.02.0
209.  Wegst, Silke (GER)550.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)550.010.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)505.013.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)534.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)536.04.0
210.  Schumann, Kerstin (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
210.  Gancarz, Iwona (GER)549.0
The North Face 50 Hong Kong (HKG)549.012.0
210.  Auer, Daniela (GER)549.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)549.03.0
210.  Hofmann, Korinna (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
214.  Böhm, Christiane (GER)548.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)548.04.0
214.  Wauter, Susanne (GER)548.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)548.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)511.03.0
214.  Wagner, Katya (GER)548.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)548.09.0
217.  Kempf, Sabine (GER)547.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)547.03.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)504.08.0
217.  Frey, Silke (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)497.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)499.04.0
217.  Grünert, Simone (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)454.08.0
217.  Haas, Marilyne (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
217.  Bauer, Gabi (GER)547.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)547.09.0
222.  Thuere, Veronique (GER)546.0
Vietnam Mountain Marathon 70km (VIE)546.011.0
222.  Stader, Claudia (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)546.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)526.03.0
222.  Rabenstein, Monika (GER)546.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)546.07.0
225.  Schroegel, Claudia (GER)545.0
La Montagn'Hard 60 km (FRA)545.017.0
225.  Rick, Antonia (GER)545.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)545.016.0
227.  Pfaff, Daniela (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
227.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)544.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)544.05.0
227.  Schöffl, Isabelle (GER)544.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)544.013.0
230.  Marschner-Kempcke, Ina (GER)543.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)543.01.0
230.  Philipowitz, Petra (GER)543.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)543.011.0
232.  Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
232.  Niehaus, Hildegard (GER)542.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)542.06.0
232.  Schmidt, Heike (GER)542.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)542.09.0
232.  Diekmann, Anne (GER)542.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)542.06.0
232.  Becker, Christine (GER)542.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)542.04.0
237.  Schröder, Sevay (GER)541.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)541.03.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)506.06.0
237.  Stephan, Anne (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
237.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
237.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)509.06.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)499.016.0
241.  Lehmann, Anke (GER)540.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)540.013.0
241.  Dietze, Annett (GER)540.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)540.05.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)513.07.0
241.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)540.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)537.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)540.04.0
241.  Schunke-Bleiß, Sandra (GER)540.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)540.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)461.08.0
245.  Mägerle, Beate (GER)539.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)539.05.0
245.  Maier, Susanne (GER)539.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)539.09.0
245.  Groß, Theresia (GER)539.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)491.09.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)539.01.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)535.08.0
245.  Burghaus, Kerstin (GER)539.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)539.016.0
245.  Büttner, Tina (GER)539.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
250.  Dörink-Goerke, Monika (GER)538.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)538.04.0
250.  Braun, Ina (GER)538.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)532.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)501.06.0
250.  Müller, Kathrin (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
250.  Müller, Miriam (GER)538.0
Jokertrail (GER)497.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)516.07.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)538.08.0
Championnat de France de Trail 2017 - open race (FRA)514.011.0
250.  Hees, Tanja (GER)538.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)538.07.0
250.  Schütze, Christina (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
250.  Schwarzmann, Birgit (GER)538.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)538.04.0
250.  Rodemer, Sarah (GER)538.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)538.06.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)501.011.0
258.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)537.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)537.05.0
258.  Weser, Simone (GER)537.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)537.03.0
258.  Hausmann, Annette (GER)537.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)537.03.0
258.  Manz, Martina (GER)537.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)485.011.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)537.03.0
258.  von Glasenapp, Viola (GER)537.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)537.09.0
258.  Bäuerle, Heidi (GER)537.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)537.09.0
264.  Mai, Sybille (GER)536.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)536.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)513.06.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)527.013.0
264.  Kusatz, Patricia (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)512.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)536.03.0
264.  Sültz, Mareike (GER)536.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)536.02.0
267.  Knäble, Rosi (GER)535.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)532.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)535.04.0
268.  Wolf, Michaela (GER)534.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)534.08.0
268.  Mauren, Pauline (GER)534.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)534.08.0
268.  Rentsch, Anna Elisabeth (GER)534.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)534.05.0
271.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
271.  Schindler, Lena (GER)533.0
Troi dei Cimbri del Cansiglio (ITA)533.010.0
271.  Sußebach, Susanne (GER)533.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)533.05.0
271.  Hofmann, Korina (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
271.  Holzapfel, Regina (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
271.  Knapp, Brigitte (GER)533.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)533.09.0
277.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
277.  Czermin, Elke (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)501.04.0
277.  Vogel, Patricia (GER)532.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
277.  Frank, Cathleen (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
281.  Gierse, Britta (GER)531.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)531.05.0
281.  Dietze, Doris (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
281.  Kunze, Kathrin (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
281.  Kübler, Petra (GER)531.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)475.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)519.03.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)516.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)528.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)531.04.0
285.  Klemm, Irmi (GER)530.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)519.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)530.03.0
285.  Jeschke, Katrin (GER)530.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)448.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)461.013.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)516.016.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)495.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)393.09.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)530.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)504.08.0
285.  Eigenbrod, Sonja (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
285.  Kern, Bernadette (GER)530.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)519.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)530.03.0
289.  Edelmann, Susanne (GER)529.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
289.  Preuß, Christa (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
289.  Holper, Waltraud (GER)529.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)529.04.0
289.  Honecker, Martina (GER)529.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)458.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)512.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)483.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)467.010.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)511.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)529.05.0
289.  Ropertz, Nina (GER)529.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
289.  Böhler, Annick (GER)529.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)529.012.0
295.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)528.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)525.06.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)528.016.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)454.08.0
295.  Turba, Veronika (GER)528.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)528.05.0
295.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)528.0
Samoens Trail Tour - Tour du Criou (FRA)524.014.0
Trail du Barlatay (SUI)528.012.0
295.  Bey, Katharina (GER)528.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)525.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)527.04.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)528.02.0
295.  Gerhold, Steffi (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
300.  Gebauer, Silke (GER)527.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)527.011.0
300.  Lehmann, Annette (GER)527.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)527.08.0
300.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)526.016.0
300.  Heck, Brigitte (GER)527.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)527.011.0
300.  Rohwedder, Cornelia (GER)527.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)527.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)505.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)514.04.0
300.  Schelter, Tamina (GER)527.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)527.08.0
306.  Friedl, Kathrin (GER)526.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)526.011.0
307.  Heckmann, Kersten (GER)525.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)525.04.0
307.  Vorath, Ivonne (GER)525.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)525.08.0
307.  Awiszus, Stefanie (GER)525.0
Yurrebilla Trail 56km Ultra (AUS)525.06.0
307.  Glöckner, Sabrina (GER)525.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)467.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)525.08.0
307.  Wille, Monika (GER)525.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)525.04.0
307.  Schmitz, Manuela (GER)525.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)501.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)514.05.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)525.02.0
307.  Hempel, Annette (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
314.  Thißen, Ines (GER)524.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)513.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)524.05.0
314.  Krau, Susanne (GER)524.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)524.07.0
314.  Gröhn, Beate (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
314.  Koch, Nadja (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
314.  Fenzl, Kathrin (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
319.  Pummer, Petra (GER)523.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)521.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)523.04.0
319.  Donig, Silke (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)510.08.0
319.  Gorissen-Peters, Hiltrud (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
319.  Tendel, Franziska (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)523.06.0
323.  Braun, Sonja (GER)522.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)522.08.0
323.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)522.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)522.01.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)474.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)496.04.0
323.  Eszterle, Nadine (GER)522.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)522.013.0
323.  Lotter, Claudia (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)495.08.0
327.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)519.05.0
327.  Achenbach, Marlies (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
327.  Hoeld, Damaris (GER)521.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)521.05.0
330.  Faller, Sylvia (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)518.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)520.04.0
330.  Mosel, Susanne (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
332.  Heiden, Helga (GER)519.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)519.04.0
332.  Matthiesen, Antje (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
332.  Sons, Sandra (GER)519.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)519.03.0
332.  Otto, Steffi (GER)519.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)519.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
332.  Schuler, Ingrid (GER)519.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)480.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)505.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)507.04.0
332.  Bakir, Gülay (GER)519.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)519.05.0
332.  Isted, Alexandra (GER)519.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)519.04.0
332.  Balint, Claudia (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
332.  Kleinert, Stefanie (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
332.  Falk, Ramona (GER)519.0
Stubai Ultratrail - urban2glacier (AUT)519.016.0
342.  Gasa, Carola (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
342.  Kunath, Marion (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
342.  Neumaier, Anneliese (GER)518.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)518.09.0
342.  Ilse, Karola (GER)518.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)518.03.0
342.  Mastropietro, Sandra (GER)518.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)509.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)518.08.0
342.  Schipper, Stephanie (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
348.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
348.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)517.0
Jokertrail (GER)459.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)517.016.0
350.  Weiß, Rita (GER)516.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)516.03.0
350.  Scheunemann, Petra (GER)516.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)516.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)465.07.0
350.  Bertram, Johanna (GER)516.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)516.016.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)466.08.0
350.  Greite, Silke (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
350.  Kath, Petra (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
350.  Seer, Diana (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
350.  Schepers, Petra (GER)516.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)516.013.0
350.  Hobmeier, Stephanie (GER)516.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)516.09.0
358.  Müller, Simone (GER)515.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)513.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)515.04.0
358.  Ilgert, Juliane (GER)515.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)515.09.0
Elbrus Mountain Ultra (RUS)424.013.0
358.  Feinäugle, Franziska (GER)515.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)512.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)515.04.0
358.  Scheiwe, Eva (GER)515.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)515.08.0
358.  Ettmüller, Marion (GER)515.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)515.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)440.09.0
363.  Schaarschmidt, Ute (GER)514.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)514.06.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)493.012.0
363.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
365.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
365.  Meixner-Brunnhuber, Marie (GER)513.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)513.011.0
Trail delle Orchidee (ITA)491.013.0
365.  Gaj, Danuta (GER)513.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)513.011.0
368.  Kelz, Josi (GER)512.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)512.04.0
368.  Henk, Kerstin (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
368.  Peter, Silvia (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
368.  Müller, Kerstin (GER)512.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)512.03.0
368.  Luber, Dietgard (GER)512.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)512.08.0
368.  Schafbuch, Maria (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)512.04.0
368.  Doll, Ulrike (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
368.  Ghelab-Fanizza, Chadia (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
376.  Eisebraun, Leonie (GER)511.0
Trail del Monte Casto (ITA)511.09.0
376.  Hoffmann, Sigrid (GER)511.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)509.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)511.04.0
376.  Timmermann, Madeleine (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)470.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)483.04.0
376.  Rothenbusch, Celine (GER)511.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)511.012.0
376.  Fischer von Mollard, Gabriele (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)482.03.0
376.  Knieling, Meike (GER)511.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)511.09.0
376.  Senßfelder, Sina (GER)511.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)511.04.0
376.  Lotockyj, Evangelina (GER)511.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)511.03.0
376.  Vollmer, Melina (GER)511.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)511.09.0
385.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)487.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)507.03.0
385.  Herkert, Rosita (GER)510.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)508.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)510.04.0
385.  Preußner, Kristina (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
385.  Wagner, Lise (GER)510.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)510.08.0
385.  Hildebrandt, Michelle (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)510.03.0
385.  Bruckelt, Alina (GER)510.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)473.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)510.09.0
385.  Ziellinski, Natalie (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
385.  Schulz, Cirsten (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
385.  Schadow, Laura (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)437.012.0
394.  Isaac, Marion (GER)509.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)509.03.0
394.  Schneider, Pia (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
394.  Frank, Anja (GER)509.0
Samoens Trail Tour - Tour du Criou (FRA)427.014.0
Trail Lausanne Genève LG Half (SUI)509.06.0
La SainteLyon 72 km (FRA)393.05.0
394.  Probst, Susanne (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
398.  Gottschalk, Katrin (GER)508.0
K54 Scenic Trail (SUI)508.014.0
398.  Hellwig, Sabine (GER)508.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)508.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)495.03.0
398.  Deckert, Kerstin (GER)508.0
Tenerife Blue Trail 66 km (ESP)508.06.0
401.  Zöller, Helga (GER)507.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)505.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)507.04.0
401.  Näfe, Michaela (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
401.  Schonder, Sabine (GER)507.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)505.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)507.04.0
401.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)507.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)507.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
401.  Biedermann, Grit (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
401.  Stamm, Katja (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)456.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)485.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)507.03.0
401.  Reiter, Petra (GER)507.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)468.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)507.09.0
401.  Höfer, Juliane (GER)507.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)507.09.0
409.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)506.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)506.08.0
409.  Dörr, Nicole (GER)506.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 85 Km (AUT)506.06.0
409.  Gerstmann, Silke (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)451.05.0
409.  Piecuch, Pia (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
409.  Ulrich, Martina (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
409.  Wiegand, Stefanie (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
415.  Stippel, Andrea (GER)505.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)446.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)480.03.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)505.03.0
415.  Kovacs, Sandra (GER)505.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)505.07.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)418.012.0
415.  Schneider, Petra (GER)505.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)505.04.0
418.  Heinze, Heike (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
418.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)504.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)486.02.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)466.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)504.04.0
418.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)504.0
Borneo 50 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)498.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
The Magnificent Merapoh Trail (TMMT) 70 Km (MAS)504.02.0
The North Face 50 Hong Kong (HKG)373.012.0
418.  Strienz, Ilona (GER)504.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)504.03.0
418.  Bauer, Persis Debora (GER)504.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)504.03.0
423.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
423.  Rieder, Anja (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
423.  Schneider, Andrea (GER)503.0
Tromsø Mountain Ultra (NOR)503.07.0
426.  Lange, Manuela (GER)502.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)502.04.0
426.  Pflug, Gina (GER)502.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)502.03.0
426.  Piehlmeier, Eva (GER)502.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)500.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)502.04.0
426.  Bernhardt, Birte (GER)502.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
426.  Bechtner, Julia (GER)502.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)502.09.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)480.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)465.09.0
426.  Braun, Jasmin (GER)502.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)502.05.0
432.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
432.  Frey, Christina (GER)501.0
Jokertrail (GER)484.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)501.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)431.07.0
Swiss Peaks 45 (SUI)486.016.0
432.  Holtkamp, Kamilla (GER)501.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)501.05.0
435.  Kummer, Katrin (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
435.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)500.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)500.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)436.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)462.03.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)455.02.0
435.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)498.01.0
435.  Werz, Ruby (GER)500.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)460.05.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)500.02.0
435.  Weßels, Inga (GER)500.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)500.03.0
440.  Schwendke, Renate (GER)499.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)499.04.0
440.  Wolters, Nina (GER)499.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)499.03.0
440.  Lohr, Eva (GER)499.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)499.014.0
440.  Blauth, Maria (GER)499.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)499.05.0
444.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
444.  Primus, Heike (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
444.  Radatz, Christiane (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
444.  Compaore, Inga (GER)498.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)498.05.0
444.  Pröhl, Ines (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
444.  Lause, Ursula (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
444.  Dammann, Andrea (GER)498.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)498.09.0
451.  Brandler, Susanne (GER)497.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
451.  Höschele, Tanja (GER)497.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)497.05.0
451.  Schulz, Sandra (GER)497.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)497.03.0
451.  Rößler, Kristine (GER)497.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)497.09.0
451.  Ratheisky, Tanja (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
451.  Leikheim, Silke (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
451.  Senff, Theresa (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
458.  Rechel, Janine (GER)496.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)496.012.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)486.07.0
458.  Härtel, Birte Lea (GER)496.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)496.010.0
458.  Roth, Katja (GER)496.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)496.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
458.  Ludewig, Martina (GER)496.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)496.08.0
458.  Sauer, Susanne (GER)496.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)476.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)496.08.0
458.  Lehmann, Kati (GER)496.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
458.  Fellmann, Alexandra (GER)496.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)496.06.0
465.  Bauer, Diana (GER)495.0
La Chute du Diable 50 Km (CAN)495.07.0
La Défi Bleu Martinique (FRA)454.04.0
465.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)495.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)495.09.0
465.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
465.  Marschner, Sabine (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)489.011.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)483.03.0
465.  Leichsenring, Stefanie (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
465.  Rothenbusch, Marlene (GER)495.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)429.012.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)495.06.0
465.  Tüg-Hilbert, Katrin (GER)495.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)493.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)495.04.0
465.  Blum, Alexandra (GER)495.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)379.09.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)495.04.0
465.  Helmes, Tanja (GER)495.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)495.06.0
465.  Fiek, Urte (GER)495.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)495.05.0
465.  Bergen, Kirsten (GER)495.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)495.03.0
465.  Matt, Sandra (GER)495.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)495.03.0
477.  Lehmann, Ute (GER)494.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)494.06.0
477.  Pelzer, Bianca (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)459.09.0
477.  Schülke, Anke (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
477.  Schwarz, Marion (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
477.  Köppe-Neeb, Evi (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
477.  Bencsik-Theilen, Alena-Anna (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
483.  Kachelmaier, Susanne (GER)493.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)493.03.0
483.  Gerstner-Hartmann, Anette (GER)493.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)493.016.0
483.  Werner, Petra (GER)493.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)493.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)413.08.0
483.  Bellinghausen, Nicole (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
483.  Wehmschulte, Jenny (GER)493.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)493.02.0
483.  Reese, Lydia (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
483.  Schumacher, Birgit (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)493.04.0
490.  Maschke, Sabine (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
490.  Neumann, Anke (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
490.  Endreß, Susanne (GER)492.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)492.08.0
490.  Solero, Bettina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
490.  Krumpen-Müller, Sabine (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
490.  Bittner, Andrea (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
496.  Schäfers, Anette (GER)491.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)491.04.0
496.  Lappe, Mechthild (GER)491.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)491.04.0
496.  Brenu, Jasmin (GER)491.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)491.07.0
496.  Wadenbach, Ilona (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)467.05.0
496.  Pinten, Verena (GER)491.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)491.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)437.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)421.05.0
496.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)487.08.0
496.  Heintze, Sandra (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
503.  Pörsch, Andrea (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
503.  Windisch, Irmtraut (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
503.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)487.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)467.04.0
503.  Wegner, Christina (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
503.  Schneider, Katrin (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
503.  Trost, Natascha (GER)490.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)490.05.0
503.  Thoma, Menja (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
503.  Mann, Petra (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
511.  Schulz, Martina (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
511.  Muser, Margot (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
511.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
511.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)489.07.0
511.  Schmidt, Tanja (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
516.  Roll, Simone (GER)488.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)488.04.0
516.  Keller, Karen (GER)488.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)488.08.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)429.08.0
516.  Bree, Claudia (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
516.  Pretsch, Uschi (GER)488.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)488.09.0
516.  Bartels, Nadja (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
516.  Staudigel, Ursel (GER)488.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)488.05.0
516.  Hertel, Silke (GER)488.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)488.08.0
516.  Preuss, Dagmar (GER)488.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)488.011.0
516.  Gottschalk, Karin (GER)488.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)488.013.0
525.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)487.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)452.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)487.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)487.05.0
525.  Sauren, Desiree (GER)487.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)487.06.0
525.  Löhr, Jessica (GER)487.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)487.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)453.08.0
525.  Göbel, Carina (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)487.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)467.03.0
525.  Hochbruck, Marlis (GER)487.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 45km (ITA)487.013.0
525.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)487.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)487.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
525.  Oltmer, Anne (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)487.04.0
525.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
525.  Gohles, Dorothea (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
534.  Behnke, Carmen (GER)486.0
Hivernale des Templiers-L'Astragale Trail (FRA)486.06.0
534.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)486.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)477.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)471.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)473.04.0
534.  Ulit, Monika (GER)486.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)486.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)402.09.0
537.  Breuer, Vera (GER)485.0
Yading Kora Ultra (CHN)485.013.0
537.  Reinicke, Sybille (GER)485.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)485.05.0
537.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)485.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)485.05.0
537.  Herdzin, Sabine (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
537.  Braun-Hefter, Gabriele (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
537.  Ruther, Ulrike (GER)485.0
Laives Trail (ITA)485.011.0
537.  Hüneburg, Katja (GER)485.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)485.05.0
537.  Hochstein, Gerlinde (GER)485.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)485.018.0
537.  Menz, Judith (GER)485.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)485.05.0
546.  Goldberg, Sabine (GER)484.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)484.03.0
546.  Konradt, Marion (GER)484.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)383.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)474.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)484.04.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)449.06.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)475.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)448.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)456.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)463.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)458.07.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)461.08.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)464.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)427.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)429.04.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)434.07.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)479.04.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)445.08.0
546.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
546.  Seidel, Claudia (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
546.  Müller, Bianca (GER)484.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)482.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)484.04.0
546.  Wiecek, Michaela (GER)484.0
Jokertrail (GER)484.09.0
546.  Bachmann, Andrea (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
553.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
553.  Bange, Dagmar (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
553.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)483.0
GB Ultra Country to Capital (GBR)448.02.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)465.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)478.05.0
Tamalpa Headlands 50K (USA)440.08.0
553.  Seiffert, Cati (GER)483.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)483.03.0
553.  Kuhne, Anja (GER)483.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)483.08.0
553.  Arfaly, Kerstin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
559.  Nötges, Melanie (GER)482.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)480.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)482.04.0
559.  Brokat, Helga (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)480.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)482.04.0
559.  Dearth, Nina (GER)482.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)440.09.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)482.016.0
559.  Schlegel, Sabine (GER)482.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)482.05.0
563.  Da Costa, Diana (GER)481.0
Trail des 600 Boitheux (BEL)481.06.0
563.  Schubert, Nicole (GER)481.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)481.02.0
563.  Seidel, Grit (GER)481.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)479.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)481.04.0
563.  Sourell, Heidrun (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
563.  Wehling, Christiane (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
563.  Heller, Sabine (GER)481.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)481.08.0
563.  Ludwig, Ivette (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
570.  Träger, Silke (GER)480.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)480.08.0
570.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
570.  Johann, Annette (GER)480.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)477.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)478.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)480.04.0
570.  Mascher, Konstanze (GER)480.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)472.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
570.  Schulze-Winkler, Andrea (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
570.  Teige-Walderstein, Monika (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
570.  Lehmann, Susann (GER)480.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)480.06.0
570.  Klein, Mona (GER)480.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)480.016.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)412.08.0
570.  Schüler, Nadja (GER)480.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)480.06.0
579.  Hansel, Doris (GER)479.0
Trail des Balcons d'Azur 47 km (FRA)479.09.0
579.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)479.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)479.07.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)479.04.0
579.  Kaiser, Simone (GER)479.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)479.07.0
582.  Nathen, Elvira (GER)478.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)478.04.0
582.  Thomas, Silke (GER)478.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)478.012.0
582.  Schultz, Anke (GER)478.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)469.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)437.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)478.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)439.08.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)475.04.0
582.  Köhler, Ines (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
582.  Fieber, Daniela (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
582.  Wege-Beitsch, Julia (GER)478.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)478.02.0
582.  Bohmann, Sonja (GER)478.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)478.03.0
582.  Schimmel, Annette (GER)478.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)476.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)478.04.0
582.  Oberhäuser, Angelika (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
582.  Jablonski-Meermann, Irmgard (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
582.  Neubert, Nicole (GER)478.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)478.012.0
582.  Hejl, Franziska (GER)478.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)478.09.0
594.  Bauer, Stefanie (GER)477.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)477.08.0
594.  Holzapfel, Natalie (GER)477.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
594.  Dittrich, Jennifer (GER)477.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)477.06.0
594.  Beyer-Gloeckner, Annett (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
594.  Gaerths, Arilope (GER)477.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)467.06.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)477.07.0
599.  Mädler, Katrin (GER)476.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)476.08.0
599.  Höfle, Angela (GER)476.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)476.03.0
599.  Raible, Silvia (GER)476.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)443.08.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)476.01.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)459.03.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)463.07.0
599.  Specht, Simone (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
599.  Kirschner, Barbara (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
599.  Naumann, Angie (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
599.  Löhrich, Saskia (GER)476.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)476.08.0
599.  Jerchel, Saskia (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
599.  Thalmaier, Lisa (GER)476.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)476.09.0
608.  Gußmann, Inge (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
608.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)475.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)439.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)475.08.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)407.015.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)453.07.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)470.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)472.04.0
608.  Eskes, Vera (GER)475.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)428.09.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)393.012.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)432.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)475.06.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)403.011.0
608.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)475.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)468.07.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)454.012.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)452.010.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)440.07.0
Cenis Tour Trail -Trail Rouge (FRA)472.010.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)475.03.0
608.  Sax, Almuth (GER)475.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)475.02.0
608.  Huckestein, Brigitta (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)452.07.0
608.  Liepe, Regina (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
608.  Schönknecht, Antje (GER)475.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)475.05.0
616.  Auerbach, Sonja (GER)474.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)474.05.0
616.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)474.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)474.07.0
616.  Beeb, Nadia (GER)474.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)397.013.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)474.08.0
616.  Rillig, Pamela (GER)474.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)474.05.0
616.  Richter, Monique (GER)474.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)474.08.0
621.  Messerer, Margit (GER)473.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)473.07.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)473.08.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)437.07.0
621.  Zinn, Lisa (GER)473.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)473.09.0
621.  Rudolph, Franziska (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)463.05.0
621.  Arndt, Eileen (GER)473.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)473.011.0
621.  Wunderlich, Michaela (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
621.  Beine, Brigitte (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
627.  Thomas, Vera (GER)472.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)472.04.0
627.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)472.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)472.013.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)451.018.0
627.  Messerschmidt, Jacqueline (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
627.  Klein, Alex (GER)472.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)472.06.0
627.  Askin, Yvonne (GER)472.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)472.06.0
627.  Plötz, Sybille (GER)472.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)414.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)460.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)466.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)472.07.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)436.07.0
633.  Engmann, Natascha (GER)471.0
UltraSteinhart666 (GER)471.02.0
633.  Hartwich, Gudrun (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
633.  Schwarz, Stefanie (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)471.06.0
633.  Schierhorn, Bianca (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
633.  Zborowska, Beate (GER)471.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)471.03.0
633.  Kolschewski, Ronny (GER)471.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)471.06.0
633.  Ifftner, Christine (GER)471.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)471.09.0
633.  Salomo, Verona (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
633.  Maas, Melanie (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)471.05.0
633.  Koldewey, Martina (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
633.  Harnisch, Katrin (GER)471.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
633.  Fuschlberger, Laura (GER)471.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)471.09.0
633.  Gerlach, Julia (GER)471.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)471.09.0
646.  Voges, Jutta (GER)470.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)470.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
646.  Noa, Heike (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)470.08.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)467.04.0
646.  Heinritze, Doreen (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
646.  Bauer, Christine (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
650.  Simon, Susanne (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
650.  Laufs, Verena (GER)469.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)469.011.0
650.  Mones-Rohloff, Jessica (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)449.03.0
653.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
653.  Schmutz, Cornelia (GER)468.0
Jokertrail (GER)460.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)435.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)468.08.0
653.  Marx, Sabine (GER)468.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)468.08.0
653.  Blaumeiser, Marion (GER)468.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)468.06.0
653.  Zielinski, Natalie (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
653.  Schwerdtfeger, Julia (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
653.  Grohs, Jennifer (GER)468.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
653.  Stenger, Katja (GER)468.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)468.09.0
661.  Muth, Julia (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
661.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)467.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)467.06.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)459.05.0
661.  Gross, Nico (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
661.  Frey, Corinna (GER)467.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)467.08.0
661.  Decker, Anja (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
661.  Fröhlich, Kristin (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
661.  Borgwardt, Kathrin (GER)467.0
Transylvania Half Hundred (ROU)467.013.0
668.  Butzek, Martina (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
668.  Faltermeier, Maria (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
668.  Virik, Kara (GER)466.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)466.09.0
668.  Schlaps, Christiane (GER)466.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
668.  Hiller, Kerstin (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
668.  Roon, Anastasija (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
668.  Mayer, Maryam (GER)466.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)466.09.0
675.  Schmid, Jasmin (GER)465.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)463.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)465.04.0
675.  Bruns, Annette (GER)465.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)465.08.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)418.03.0
675.  Herzog, Christine (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)465.06.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)434.07.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)443.08.0
675.  Voigt, Katja (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
675.  Rieger, Henrike (GER)465.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)465.09.0
675.  Grun, Sabrina (GER)465.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)465.03.0
675.  Ashkenazy, Sonia (GER)465.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)465.012.0
675.  Klingbeil, Iris (GER)465.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)429.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)465.03.0
683.  Meyer, Petra (GER)464.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
683.  Ellmann, Regina (GER)464.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
683.  Fröbisch, Juliane (GER)464.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)464.09.0
683.  Roth, Nicole (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
683.  Kollassa, Marina (GER)464.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)445.03.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)450.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)464.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)437.03.0
688.  Pfändner, Martina (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
688.  Böneker, Christine (GER)463.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
688.  von Wahlert, Jana (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
691.  Bartelmeß, Kristina (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
691.  Kapler, Sabine (GER)462.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)462.05.0
691.  Klages, Katja (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)462.05.0
694.  Arnold, Annika (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
694.  Brack, Ulrike (GER)461.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)418.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)461.03.0
694.  Schneider, Cindy (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
694.  Wagner, Sabine (GER)461.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)461.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)437.03.0
694.  Wiegand, Irene (GER)461.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)461.08.0
694.  Hellmann, Rita (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
694.  Senftleben, Tanja (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
701.  Ramthun, Martina (GER)460.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)460.05.0
701.  Besser, Liane (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
701.  Schöndube, Jeannette (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
701.  Fischer, Ute (GER)460.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)418.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
701.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
701.  Löhr, Tanja (GER)460.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)429.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)460.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)383.09.0
701.  Pillmaier, Sandra (GER)460.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)460.08.0
701.  Strack, Judith (GER)460.0
Firenze Urban Trail (ITA)460.05.0
701.  Baumann, Eva (GER)460.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)460.09.0
701.  Simon, Tanja (GER)460.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)460.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
711.  Beer, Stephanie (GER)459.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)459.08.0
711.  Schaubhut, Nadja (GER)459.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)459.03.0
711.  Hanicke, Inge (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)406.09.0
711.  Krause, Sybille (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
711.  Holte, Sandra (GER)459.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 45km (ITA)459.013.0
711.  Hayn, Michaela (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
711.  Schmidt, Helga (GER)459.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)459.011.0
718.  Gaber, Annette (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
718.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)432.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)423.01.0
718.  Meinel, Renate (GER)458.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)458.06.0
718.  Kistner, Regina (GER)458.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)421.012.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)458.08.0
718.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
718.  Kabitschke, Peggy (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)458.09.0
718.  Erben, Sabine (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
718.  Palassof, Sofia (GER)458.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)458.011.0
718.  Freeß, Angela (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)442.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)416.08.0
718.  Brandner, Hannah (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
728.  Weigel, Anette (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)431.05.0
728.  Karle, Birgit (GER)457.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)418.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)457.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)430.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs - Trail Long (FRA)429.09.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)374.08.0
728.  Ravn, Gitte (GER)457.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)457.016.0
728.  Lepper-Schwarzer, Prisca (GER)457.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)457.013.0
728.  Kringe, Leona (GER)457.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)457.09.0
728.  Grundmann, Anne (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
728.  Mützlitz, Sabine (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
735.  Jasperneite, Claudia (GER)456.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)456.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)430.03.0
735.  Gansen, Vera (GER)456.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)456.012.0
735.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)456.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)451.07.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)428.05.0
735.  Lange, Sabine (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
735.  Schwindt, Heike (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
735.  Frisch, Angela (GER)456.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)456.09.0
735.  Dellen, Ulrike (GER)456.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)456.09.0
742.  Weckenmann, Gundi (GER)455.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)455.03.0
742.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)455.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)453.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)455.04.0
744.  Groß, Monika (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
744.  Wolff, Nadine (GER)454.0
Schwarzach Trail Salzburgerland (AUT)454.012.0
744.  Blisse, Nina (GER)454.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)422.07.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)454.08.0
744.  Jesche, Dagmar (GER)454.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)438.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
744.  Samsel, Ulrike (GER)454.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)454.011.0
744.  Zwosta, Kathrin (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
744.  Hahn, Natascha (GER)454.0
Bieler Nacht Ultramarathon 56 km (SUI)454.01.0
744.  Weigele, Miriam (GER)454.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)454.09.0
752.  Hümmer, Ulrike (GER)453.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)453.09.0
752.  Engler, Jenny (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)440.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
752.  Schallert, Maren (GER)453.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
752.  Schmitt, Sonja (GER)453.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)434.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
752.  Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)453.08.0
752.  Roseburg, Bianca (GER)453.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)453.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
752.  Gruel, Katrin (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
752.  Müller, Mayte (GER)453.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)453.04.0
760.  Winkler-Spekker, Sandy (GER)452.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)452.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)448.03.0
760.  Klama, Cornelia (GER)452.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)452.09.0
760.  Nowak, Alisa (GER)452.0
Trail des Forts du Grand Besançon (FRA)452.07.0
763.  Wiedmann, Monika (GER)451.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak Ultra 62 km (AUT)451.06.0
763.  Hamm, Maria (GER)451.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)451.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)427.012.0
763.  Braun, Ricarda (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
763.  Tiersch, Kristin (GER)451.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)451.09.0
763.  Stops, Michaela (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
763.  John, Veronika (GER)451.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)451.08.0
769.  Peitz, Doris (GER)450.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)450.03.0
769.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)450.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)450.06.0
769.  Beck, Christine (GER)450.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)450.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)446.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)448.04.0
769.  Dasbach, Katja (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
769.  Dirr, Angelika (GER)450.0
Vigolana Trail (ITA)450.012.0
769.  Thümmler, Ronja (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
769.  Noske, Carina (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
769.  Dojani, Steffi (GER)450.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)450.08.0
769.  Pinter, Verena (GER)450.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)450.06.0
778.  Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte (GER)449.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)447.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)449.04.0
778.  Mohr, Birgit (GER)449.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)449.011.0
778.  Braun, Sandra (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
781.  Wiegank, Susanne (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
781.  Baumann, Judith (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
781.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)448.04.0
781.  Nöh, Ilona (GER)448.0
Wiesbaden Trailrun (GER)448.06.0
781.  Elsäßer, Gisela (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
786.  Stegner, Sandrine (GER)447.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)447.07.0
786.  Traini, Sylvia (GER)447.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)447.03.0
786.  Henneken, Birgit (GER)447.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)447.04.0
786.  Häußler, Gabi (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
786.  Harzmeier, Wiebke (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
791.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
791.  Mauscherning, Ute (GER)446.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)446.06.0
791.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)446.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)446.012.0
Trail delle Orchidee (ITA)438.013.0
791.  Treutlein, Sabine (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
791.  Sander-Rummel, Regine (GER)446.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)446.03.0
791.  Selent, Andrea (GER)446.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)446.016.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)404.01.0
791.  Gummersbach, Silke (GER)446.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)446.05.0
791.  Berns, Jutta (GER)446.0
Ultra-Trail Cape Town (UTCT) 65 Km (RSA)446.09.0
791.  Ernst, Beate (GER)446.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)446.05.0
800.  Brugier, Susanne (GER)445.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)445.010.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)428.013.0
800.  Schmitt, Gaby (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
800.  Brandts, Inge (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
800.  Staebe, Britta (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
800.  Pikarski, Jessica (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
805.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)444.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)423.01.0
805.  Isaac, Anja (GER)444.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)444.03.0
805.  Rieger, Jutta (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
805.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)444.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)423.01.0
805.  Wieduwild, Elisabeth (GER)444.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)444.05.0
805.  Morlok, Elke (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
805.  Lindner, Bettina (GER)444.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)443.013.0
Ultra Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 58 km (ITA)444.011.0
805.  Elezovic, Tanja (GER)444.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)442.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)444.04.0
813.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)443.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)439.05.0
Südthüringentrail 65 km (GER)443.08.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)402.06.0
813.  Stroot, Sonja (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
813.  Börner, Sabine (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
813.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)429.07.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)412.07.0
813.  Gillardon, Elke (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
813.  Sundmaker, Su (GER)443.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)443.05.0
813.  Köhn, Sylvia (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)443.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
813.  Heß, Franziska Josephine (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
813.  Schütz, Brigitte (GER)443.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)443.07.0
822.  Koglin, Silvia (GER)442.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)442.08.0
822.  Bergmann, Janette (GER)442.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)440.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)442.04.0
822.  Zietlow, Irina (GER)442.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)442.08.0
822.  Wurst, Kerstin (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
822.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)442.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)442.04.0
827.  Leidner, Ruth (GER)441.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)441.04.0
827.  Badawi, Nadja (GER)441.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)441.03.0
827.  Grießmeier, Ilka (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
827.  Möhr, Andrea (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)415.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)417.04.0
827.  Merle, Verena (GER)441.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)441.05.0
827.  Dörr, Dorothee (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
827.  Klinner, Petra (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
834.  Trick-Römer, Stephanie (GER)440.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)380.012.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)440.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)403.04.0
834.  Burkhardt, Yvonne (GER)440.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)440.05.0
836.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)439.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)401.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)439.04.0
836.  Kriegel-Wethkamp, Susanne (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
836.  Karklis, Ute (GER)439.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)435.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)439.04.0
836.  Groner, Ursula (GER)439.0
Transvulcania 2017 (ESP)439.012.0
836.  Hetgens, Anne (GER)439.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)439.012.0
841.  Mrotzek, Ute (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
841.  Bouzo, Alex (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
841.  Dimitrov, Christina (GER)438.0
Ultra SkyMarathon Madeira (POR)438.015.0
841.  Biefeld-Brommont, Annett (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
841.  Gniech, Sarah (GER)438.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)438.08.0
846.  Schier, Jutta (GER)437.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)435.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)437.04.0
846.  Allocca, Larissa (GER)437.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)435.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)437.04.0
846.  Cornelius, Sabine (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
846.  Scheerer, Sabine (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)431.07.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)437.03.0
846.  Seelbach, Sabrina (GER)437.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)437.08.0
846.  Bolle, Beate (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
846.  Sommerlade, Elke (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
846.  Zhang, Yu (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
846.  Knödler, Ulrike (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
846.  Hafner, Beate (GER)437.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)437.09.0
846.  Kriesche, Jennifer (GER)437.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)437.06.0
857.  Weise, Lubica (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)402.09.0
857.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
857.  Zamperoni, Dörte (GER)436.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)436.04.0
857.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)370.08.0
857.  Vanderschaeghe, Nicole (GER)436.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)436.03.0
857.  Marwitz, Anja (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)435.09.0
857.  Micic, Marina (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
864.  Klinder, Katrin (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
864.  Korell, Monika (GER)435.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)420.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)435.03.0
864.  Mann, Manja (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
864.  Bogatko, Elzbieta (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)387.09.0
864.  Mackenrodt, Ricarda (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
869.  Bistron, Sylke (GER)434.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)363.09.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)434.01.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
869.  Hauschild-Tatje, Petra (GER)434.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)434.05.0
869.  Karnowski, Nora (GER)434.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)400.03.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)434.07.0
869.  Boomhuis, Gerti (GER)434.0
Jokertrail (GER)434.09.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)428.05.0
869.  Herms, Claudia (GER)434.0
Indian Summer Ultra 60km (NED)434.01.0
869.  Herms, Kim (GER)434.0
Indian Summer Ultra 60km (NED)434.01.0
875.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
875.  Karger, Andrea (GER)433.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)433.04.0
875.  Weiler, Doris (GER)433.0
Jokertrail (GER)433.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
875.  Collin, Stefanie (GER)433.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)433.06.0
875.  Prause, Christel (GER)433.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)416.06.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)433.04.0
875.  Honig, Tanja (GER)433.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)433.03.0
881.  Blum, Katharina (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
881.  Henniger, Kirsten (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
881.  Sittauer, Elisabeth (GER)432.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)432.05.0
881.  Seifert-Preuß, Beate (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
881.  Michailow, Anjanette (GER)432.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)432.09.0
886.  Heinis, Renate (GER)431.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
886.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)390.08.0
886.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)431.0
Montafon Totale Trail (AUT)431.018.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)395.012.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)397.08.0
886.  Helbling, Julia (GER)431.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)431.09.0
886.  Böhm, Dina (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
886.  Seidel, Barbara (GER)431.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)431.09.0
892.  Kössel, Sylvia (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
892.  Dulitz, Katrin (GER)430.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)430.013.0
892.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)430.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)398.09.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)430.012.0
892.  Fiedler, Annett (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
892.  Fiedler, Franka (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
892.  Koss, Martina (GER)430.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)430.05.0
898.  Harz, Christine (GER)429.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)429.04.0
898.  Haemmerle, Silke (GER)429.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)429.09.0
900.  Speet, Angela (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
900.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)428.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)427.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)428.04.0
900.  Solbach, Manuela (GER)428.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)428.09.0
900.  Holzäpfel, Daniela (GER)428.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)428.06.0
900.  Juergens, Maike (GER)428.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)428.011.0
900.  Martin, Antje (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
906.  Biewald, Claudia (GER)427.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)417.08.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)421.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)427.04.0
906.  Nickel-Trzeciak, Christa (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
906.  Wasserhess, Barbara (GER)427.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)427.06.0
906.  Eggert, Iris (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
906.  Stolk, Martina (GER)427.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)427.09.0
906.  Royen, Jennifer (GER)427.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)385.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)427.03.0
912.  Krutzsch, Cindy (GER)426.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
912.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)426.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
912.  Tas, Ebru (GER)426.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)426.04.0
912.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
912.  Henrici, Anette (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
917.  Jürgensen, Beate (GER)425.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)425.05.0
917.  Rieger, Michaela (GER)425.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)425.04.0
917.  Arnold, Ute (GER)425.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)417.08.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)421.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)425.03.0
917.  Kopp, Roswitha (GER)425.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)425.03.0
917.  Hick, Andrea (GER)425.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)421.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)425.03.0
917.  Pietzsch, Claudia (GER)425.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)425.012.0
917.  Gosdschan, Carolin (GER)425.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)425.012.0
917.  Rauch, Jana (GER)425.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)425.012.0
917.  Troschitz, Sandra (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
926.  Ratzlow, Cordula (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
926.  Lex, Ulrike (GER)424.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)424.09.0
926.  Kroh, Sielke (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
926.  Zanker, Isa (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
930.  Schumacher, Marion (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Ogniben, Cristina (GER)423.0
Trail delle Orchidee (ITA)423.013.0
930.  Hopf, Andrea (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Hofmann, Gabi (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Biefeld, Annett (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Zamzow, Stephanie (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Melzer, Ina (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
930.  Hanisch, Manuela (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
938.  Grimm, Andrea (GER)422.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)422.05.0
938.  Hammerer, Julia (GER)422.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)422.08.0
938.  Koster-Crumb, Patricia (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
938.  Gransow, Ina (GER)422.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)422.06.0
942.  Reichelt, Silvia (GER)421.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)421.011.0
942.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
942.  Halbmeyer, Ute (GER)421.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)372.011.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)421.08.0
942.  Vettermann, Annekatrin (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
942.  Völkert, Silvia (GER)421.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
942.  Ams, Dunja (GER)421.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)421.07.0
948.  Wenzel-Repey, Karina (GER)420.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)420.07.0
948.  Nickel, Monika (GER)420.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)420.03.0
948.  Herrmann, Jeannette (GER)420.0
Hunsbuckel Trail (GER)420.05.0
951.  Linsel, Tanja (GER)419.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)417.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)419.04.0
951.  Blottiere, Sandra (GER)419.0
La SainteLyon 72 km (FRA)419.05.0
951.  Bleichner, Angela (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
951.  Halbleib, Fatima (GER)419.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)419.09.0
951.  Ambach, Elke (GER)419.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)404.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)419.08.0
951.  Höhn, Jutta (GER)419.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)419.08.0
957.  Fender, Birgit (GER)418.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)396.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)373.07.0
Südthüringentrail 47 km (GER)381.08.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd - DUV-DM (GER)382.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)383.04.0
957.  Eisele, Gabriele (GER)418.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)418.05.0
957.  Schumann, Jessica (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
957.  Beuthe, Burga (GER)418.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)418.07.0
957.  Otterbein, Heike (GER)418.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)418.011.0
962.  Brauer, Karin (GER)417.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)417.05.0
962.  Westenberger, Sandra (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
962.  Neuser, Silke (GER)417.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
962.  Prahl, Julia (GER)417.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)417.07.0
962.  Swendrowska, Iwona (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
962.  Grünebach, Marianne (GER)417.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)417.09.0
968.  Schuhmann, Britta (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
968.  Scholz, Valentina (GER)416.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)416.01.0
970.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
970.  Lebus, Berit (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
970.  Kreismann, Franziska (GER)415.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)415.03.0
970.  Blohm, Annett (GER)415.0
Laugavegurinn 55km (ISL)415.07.0
974.  Jocham, Ruth (GER)414.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)414.012.0
974.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)414.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)407.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)414.08.0
974.  Braun, Ute Christin (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
974.  Goldfisch, Ines (GER)414.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)414.07.0
974.  Salewski, Birgit (GER)414.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)414.03.0
974.  Durst, Corinna-Sarah (GER)414.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)414.09.0
980.  Schaper, Renate (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
980.  Becker, Sabine (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)354.09.0
980.  Möller, Tanja (GER)413.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)413.05.0
980.  Seidel, Antje (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
980.  Klein, Jeanette (GER)413.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)413.04.0
980.  Schlaefke, Bettina (GER)413.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)413.013.0
986.  Unger, Birgitt (GER)412.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 62 (AUT)412.07.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)375.09.0
986.  Kuttler, Gerlinde (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
986.  Shi, Amelie (GER)412.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)412.03.0
986.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)412.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)412.012.0
990.  Hohäuser, Astrid (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
990.  Seifert, Anja (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
992.  Heddrich, Martina (GER)410.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)410.05.0
992.  Kopietz, Maren (GER)410.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)410.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
992.  Winter, Petra (GER)410.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)389.07.0
Stubai Ultratrail - Ibk - Eisgrat (AUT)410.016.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)390.06.0
992.  Jahn, Birgit (GER)410.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)410.03.0
992.  Becker, Anika (GER)410.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)410.03.0
992.  Lehmann, Monic (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
992.  Pedd, Clementine (GER)410.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)410.011.0
992.  Schaekel, Kristin (GER)410.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)410.012.0
1000.  Clauss, Gabi (GER)409.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)409.09.0