1.  Oemus, Daniela (GER)740.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)740.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)740.05.0
2.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)732.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)630.09.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)653.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)732.09.0
3.  Wings, Susanne (GER)729.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)729.011.0
4.  Hagspiel, Alexandra (GER)707.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)707.011.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)686.013.0
5.  Sperger, Eva (GER)705.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)705.010.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)694.08.0
6.  Kollmann, Alin (GER)699.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)699.01.0
7.  Wahl, Marita (GER)697.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)668.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)697.01.0
8.  Katz, Eva (GER)694.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)694.011.0
9.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)688.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)626.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)688.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)632.09.0
10.  Veith, Pamela (GER)687.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)668.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)687.06.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)644.03.0
11.  Albrecht, Melanie (GER)682.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)682.09.0
12.  Mitkina, Tatiana (GER)680.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)680.09.0
13.  Buschmann, Jutta (GER)679.0
Ultra Trail Schwarzach (AUT)679.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)658.012.0
14.  Flammersfeld, Anne-Marie (GER)678.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail 53km (ITA)678.014.0
15.  Schmidt, Hella (GER)674.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)674.06.0
16.  Sina, Manishe (GER)671.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)671.05.0
17.  Müller, Annette (GER)670.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)670.05.0
18.  Hajek, Branka (GER)664.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)664.04.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)625.04.0
19.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)663.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)630.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)663.05.0
20.  Andres, Gaby (GER)662.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)662.02.0
21.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)661.0
L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges 60km (FRA)661.010.0
Belfortrail 55 km (FRA)634.011.0
21.  Wozna, Monika (GER)661.0
Beskidy Ultra Trail (BUT) 60km (POL)661.010.0
23.  Josten, Bianca (GER)660.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)660.05.0
24.  Bauer, Beate (GER)658.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)658.03.0
25.  Waibel, Gwendoline (GER)656.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)656.013.0
26.  Martini, Magdalena (GER)655.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)655.09.0
27.  Pfenningschmidt, Silke (GER)654.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)654.05.0
28.  Hilmes, Birthe (GER)653.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)625.04.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)626.06.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)653.07.0
29.  Übelhör, Eva (GER)650.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)650.09.0
29.  Mehl, Lisa (GER)650.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)650.05.0
29.  Liebendörfer, Christine (GER)650.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)650.05.0
29.  Lippold, Julia (GER)650.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)650.011.0
29.  Philipp, Simone (GER)650.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)650.08.0
34.  Fischl, Tina (GER)649.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)649.09.0
35.  Keller, Elke (GER)648.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)588.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)601.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)648.011.0
36.  Fätsch, Sandra (GER)644.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)617.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)644.02.0
37.  Koch, Nadja (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)638.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)642.05.0
37.  Fischer, Christine (GER)642.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)642.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)619.05.0
39.  Verge, Emmanuelle (GER)637.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)637.03.0
39.  von der Burg, Katja (GER)637.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)637.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
Speedgoat 50k (USA)503.014.0
41.  Franke, Evelyn (GER)635.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)635.05.0
42.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)634.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)544.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)634.05.0
42.  Urbansky, Anika (GER)634.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)634.010.0
44.  Trunschke, Judith (GER)632.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)632.09.0
45.  Prietz, Donata Marie (GER)631.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)631.05.0
45.  Hempel, Susanna (GER)631.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)631.013.0
47.  Fatton, Julia (GER)628.0
Trail Des Citadelles (FRA)574.010.0
Trail des Roches 55 km (FRA)582.010.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)621.08.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)628.06.0
47.  Mai, Sybille (GER)628.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)550.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)628.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)557.04.0
49.  Braun, Marion (GER)627.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)575.05.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Trail des Doux Dingues 60 km (BEL)568.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)627.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)592.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)580.04.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)591.02.0
49.  Karau, Anja (GER)627.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)627.09.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)573.013.0
49.  Eyhorn, Bettina (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
49.  Spörl, Sandra (GER)627.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)627.09.0
53.  Saxinger, Tamy (GER)626.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)626.09.0
54.  Szech, Tanya (GER)625.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)625.05.0
54.  Kohler, Miriam (GER)625.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)576.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)625.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)551.011.0
56.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)624.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)624.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)618.010.0
56.  Havers, Judith (GER)624.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)624.05.0
56.  Kopp, Caroline (GER)624.0
Trail Des Tordus 46 km (FRA)624.05.0
59.  Hirschvogl, Stephanie (GER)623.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)623.09.0
60.  Müller, Antje (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)622.05.0
61.  Groß, Iris (GER)621.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)553.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)621.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)533.010.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)572.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)555.04.0
61.  Keßler, Nicole (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)621.06.0
61.  Mallmann, Barbara (GER)621.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)621.05.0
64.  Müller, Friederike (GER)620.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)620.09.0
65.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)618.05.0
66.  Schuhaj, Antje (GER)616.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)596.03.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)616.03.0
66.  Gil, Stephanie (GER)616.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)616.013.0
68.  von Hubatius, Ilka (GER)613.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)535.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)541.08.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)561.013.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)613.07.0
69.  Chaari, Erika (GER)611.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)611.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)591.07.0
69.  Volz, Claudia (GER)611.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)611.04.0
71.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)610.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)610.013.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)583.08.0
Ultra-Trail Cape Town (UTCT) 65 Km (RSA)492.09.0
72.  von Opel, Sonja (GER)608.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)608.06.0
73.  Schwede, Bianka (GER)607.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)602.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)494.010.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)607.04.0
74.  Schlüter, Heike (GER)606.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)606.05.0
74.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)606.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)606.05.0
74.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)606.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)606.05.0
77.  Drexler, Stephanie (GER)605.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)605.09.0
78.  Horst, Hannelore (GER)604.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)604.06.0
79.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)603.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)558.08.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)497.012.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)603.06.0
79.  Kohns, Anna (GER)603.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 55 km (AUT)603.05.0
79.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)603.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)603.012.0
82.  Lemm, Bärbel (GER)602.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)602.05.0
83.  Laub, Julia (GER)601.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)601.01.0
84.  Hüttl, Simone (GER)600.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)590.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)600.09.0
85.  Hughes, Anna (GER)599.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)599.09.0
86.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)598.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)598.04.0
87.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)597.011.0
87.  Bonnaire, Beate (GER)597.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)597.05.0
87.  Ferstl, Eva-Maria (GER)597.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)597.010.0
87.  Gerstenlauer, Melanie (GER)597.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)597.01.0
91.  Nowottny-Hupka, Rita (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
91.  Bannert, Birte (GER)596.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)596.03.0
93.  Staeves, Anne (GER)595.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)595.04.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)593.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)591.03.0
94.  Lang, Carmen (GER)594.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)594.01.0
95.  Penner, Olga (GER)593.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)593.06.0
96.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)592.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)592.05.0
96.  Goj, Karoline (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
98.  Engel, Sabine (GER)591.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)591.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)588.09.0
99.  Pella, Juliane (GER)590.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)571.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)590.05.0
99.  Röhrl, Caroline (GER)590.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)586.08.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)590.012.0
99.  Urlberger, Monika (GER)590.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)590.08.0
99.  Zulauf, Sabine (GER)590.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)590.013.0
103.  Baumann, Eva (GER)589.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)589.05.0
104.  Krause, Mandy (GER)588.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)588.05.0
104.  Höck, Christina-Lisa (GER)588.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)588.011.0
106.  Friedländer-Tiller, Katja (GER)585.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)585.06.0
107.  Raddatz, Alexandra (GER)584.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)584.016.0
108.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)583.05.0
108.  Lindecke, Florence (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)583.05.0
110.  Steeger, Ulrike (GER)582.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)582.04.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)500.09.0
110.  Heiland, Renate (GER)582.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)582.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
110.  Warlich, Anke (GER)582.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)582.08.0
113.  Pfaue, Nicole (GER)581.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)581.04.0
113.  Elsäßer, Susanne (GER)581.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)551.09.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)581.03.0
113.  Rothe, Cornelia (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)576.04.0
116.  Bunk, Sandra (GER)580.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)580.09.0
116.  Wegst, Silke (GER)580.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail 53km (ITA)560.014.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)580.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)550.04.0
118.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)579.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)527.05.0
118.  Knäble, Rosi (GER)579.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)579.05.0
118.  Burmeister, Heike (GER)579.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)579.04.0
121.  Sattler, Annette (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)561.04.0
121.  Preissinger, Iris (GER)578.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)507.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
121.  Völlmar, Annett (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)553.09.0
124.  Keller, Thea (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
124.  Gairhos, Dorit (GER)577.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)577.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)508.09.0
126.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)576.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)530.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)534.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)576.06.0
126.  Gerlach, Anne (GER)576.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)576.08.0
126.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)498.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)576.05.0
126.  Thomas, Sabrina (GER)576.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)576.09.0
130.  Huber, Anita (GER)575.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)575.05.0
130.  Nevermann, Anke (GER)575.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)567.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)575.01.0
132.  Gasch, Janine (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)573.05.0
132.  Schüler, Nadia (GER)573.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)447.012.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)478.08.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)545.04.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)498.01.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)472.09.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)536.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)573.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)537.07.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)569.06.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)533.08.0
132.  Münster, Amrei (GER)573.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)573.05.0
132.  Grallert, Jenny (GER)573.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)573.05.0
132.  Drzewinska, Jolanta (GER)573.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)573.02.0
137.  Lakomy, Sabine (GER)571.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)571.02.0
138.  Neumann, Petra (GER)570.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)570.04.0
138.  Gog, Anna-Rosa (GER)570.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)570.04.0
140.  Ellwanger, Sylvia (GER)568.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)568.06.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)492.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)493.09.0
140.  Friedrich, Ilka (GER)568.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)568.05.0
140.  Switala, Andrea (GER)568.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)554.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)568.03.0
143.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)567.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)567.06.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)388.08.0
143.  Eichinger, Elke (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
145.  Sons, Sandra (GER)566.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)566.05.0
145.  Stader, Claudia (GER)566.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)566.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)545.03.0
145.  Pfaff, Daniela (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)564.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)566.05.0
148.  Frank, Miriam (GER)565.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)482.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)565.09.0
148.  Schütt, Silke (GER)565.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)472.08.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)565.07.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)505.07.0
148.  Bey, Katharina (GER)565.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)565.04.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)564.02.0
148.  Rösner, Daniela (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)565.09.0
148.  Ruch, Julia (GER)565.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)565.01.0
153.  Rusche, Silvia (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
153.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
153.  Leichsenring, Stefanie (GER)564.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)534.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
156.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)563.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)562.05.0
156.  Marton, Petra (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)561.011.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)563.04.0
156.  Krieg, Stefanie (GER)563.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)546.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)563.04.0
156.  Stern, Iris (GER)563.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)563.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)488.08.0
156.  Dietze, Doris (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
156.  Koch, Nina (GER)563.0
Scenic Trail 54 km (SUI)547.014.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)563.08.0
156.  Kempkes, Christiane (GER)563.0
Salland Trail 50 km (NED)563.02.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)482.011.0
156.  Kern, Sarah (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
156.  Asphal, Diana (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
156.  Raschke, Ursula (GER)563.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)563.04.0
166.  Bethke, Ricarda (GER)562.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)562.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)562.011.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)500.012.0
166.  Braun, Sonja (GER)562.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)527.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)562.09.0
168.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)561.05.0
169.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)560.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)556.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)560.01.0
170.  Bayer-Klier, Catherine (GER)559.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)559.07.0
170.  Moscioni, Nicole (GER)559.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)559.011.0
172.  Krau, Susanne (GER)558.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)504.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)482.08.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs - Trail Long (FRA)558.09.0
172.  Kuhn, Sylke (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)544.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)551.04.0
174.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)556.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)556.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)476.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)481.09.0
174.  Wege-Beitsch, Julia (GER)556.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)556.03.0
174.  Mourad Murad, Iris (GER)556.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)556.08.0
174.  Weidinger, Claudine (GER)556.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)556.04.0
178.  Berkath, Petra (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)465.010.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)545.04.0
178.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)555.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)522.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)555.09.0
178.  Hartel, Birte (GER)555.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)493.013.0
Trail du Barlatay (SUI)555.011.0
178.  Boos, Annika (GER)555.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)555.09.0
182.  Peter, Lydia (GER)554.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)554.01.0
182.  Hamel, Jasmin (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
182.  Seidel, Renate (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)554.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)521.08.0
182.  Schaarschmidt, Ute (GER)554.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)531.06.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)554.010.0
182.  Obermeier, Bernadette (GER)554.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)501.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)554.05.0
182.  May, Berenice Maria (GER)554.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 55 km (AUT)554.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)473.012.0
182.  Wagner, Marion (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)554.05.0
182.  Kiel, Silke (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)554.05.0
182.  Drescher, Alexandra (GER)554.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)554.011.0
191.  Maier, Susanne (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
191.  Ehrke, Christin (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
191.  Wiesner, Ute (GER)553.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)553.03.0
194.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)552.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)535.01.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)552.05.0
194.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)552.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)552.09.0
194.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)545.010.0
194.  Murphy, Kora (GER)552.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)552.09.0
198.  Dietze, Annett (GER)551.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
198.  Rohwedder, Cornelia (GER)551.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)551.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)504.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)477.01.0
198.  Reuter, Irene (GER)551.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)551.03.0
198.  Kruse, Anja (GER)551.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)551.05.0
202.  Schulze, Monika (GER)550.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)550.05.0
202.  Weishaar, Gisela (GER)550.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)550.09.0
202.  Bucher, Julia (GER)550.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)550.09.0
202.  Straßburg, Carolin (GER)550.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)550.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)497.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)446.02.0
202.  Specht, Simone (GER)550.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)521.04.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)550.01.0
202.  Jaeger, Sabrina (GER)550.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
202.  Nicht, Michaela (GER)550.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)550.011.0
202.  Wehmschulte, Jenny (GER)550.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)550.09.0
202.  Herr, Gerlinde (GER)550.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)550.04.0
211.  Maier, Barbara (GER)549.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)549.06.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)529.08.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)515.013.0
211.  Nowak, Alisa (GER)549.0
Trail Des Tordus 46 km (FRA)549.05.0
213.  Gielen, Silke (GER)548.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)548.05.0
213.  Mayerhofer, Sandra (GER)548.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)548.010.0
215.  Ropertz, Nina (GER)547.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
215.  Buet, Katharina (GER)547.0
Belfortrail 55 km (FRA)547.011.0
217.  Mägerle, Beate (GER)546.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)546.06.0
217.  Wilhelm, Silke (GER)546.0
Ultra Trail Schwarzach (AUT)546.012.0
217.  Angermüller, Kathrin (GER)546.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)546.06.0
217.  Ujevic, Monica (GER)546.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)546.03.0
217.  Wiegand, Anja (GER)546.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)546.09.0
222.  Dauben, Cornelia (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
222.  Tegatz, Anja (GER)545.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)545.06.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)467.06.0
222.  Kostic, Christine (GER)545.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)523.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)534.09.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)545.07.0
222.  Melzer, Verena (GER)545.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)545.013.0
222.  Gößner, Nadja (GER)545.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)545.09.0
227.  Meinhardt, Angela (GER)544.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)544.05.0
227.  Hack, Katrin (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
227.  Arribas, Jessiva (GER)544.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)544.01.0
230.  Roesler, Ines (GER)543.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)543.05.0
230.  Kaiser-Lederer, Karin (GER)543.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)543.011.0
230.  Helbig, Cosima (GER)543.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)543.06.0
233.  Conrad, Kerstin (GER)542.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)542.07.0
233.  Sußebach, Susanne (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
233.  Althoff, Kirsten (GER)542.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)542.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)511.03.0
236.  Härtel, Birte Lea (GER)541.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)541.08.0
236.  Bräunig, Claudia (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
236.  Seer, Diana (GER)541.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)541.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
236.  Schnell, Katharina (GER)541.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)541.03.0
240.  Groner, Ursula (GER)540.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)540.05.0
240.  Wilhelm, Margit (GER)540.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)540.010.0
240.  Haböck, Lucia (GER)540.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)540.010.0
240.  Remshagen, Doris (GER)540.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)540.08.0
240.  Lux, Monika (GER)540.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)520.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)540.02.0
245.  Hofmann, Monika (GER)539.0
Alpen X 100 (ITA)539.012.0
245.  Heck, Brigitte (GER)539.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)539.011.0
245.  Hausmann, Annette (GER)539.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)539.05.0
245.  Dimitrov, Christina (GER)539.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 50 km (FRA)539.04.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)486.011.0
245.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)539.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)539.05.0
250.  Feinäugle, Franziska (GER)538.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)538.04.0
250.  Köllner, Nicole (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
250.  Bender, Silke (GER)538.0
TNF 50 Korea (KOR)538.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)528.06.0
250.  von Wahlert, Jana (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
250.  Maurus, Isabel (GER)538.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)538.012.0
255.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)537.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)537.05.0
255.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)537.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)529.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
255.  Schindler, Lena (GER)537.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)468.06.0
Trail delle Orchidee (ITA)537.013.0
258.  Hümmer, Ulrike (GER)536.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)536.09.0
258.  Feiler, Brigitte (GER)536.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)480.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)536.09.0
258.  Thiele, Gabi (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
261.  Stoppel, Brigitte (GER)535.0
Ultra-Trail Australia 50 km (AUS)535.09.0
261.  Seidel, Grit (GER)535.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)527.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)501.09.0
261.  Sasse, Nicole (GER)535.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)490.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)535.01.0
261.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)535.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)535.09.0
261.  Ratz, Dörte (GER)535.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
261.  Holte, Sandra (GER)535.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)535.09.0
261.  Sigl, Carola (GER)535.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)535.03.0
268.  Beisenherz, Susanne (GER)534.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)534.08.0
268.  Hübner, Britta (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)534.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)526.03.0
268.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)534.05.0
268.  Hamann, Simone (GER)534.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)534.05.0
268.  Geiger, Stephanie (GER)534.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)534.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)531.04.0
273.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)533.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)533.06.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)483.02.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)475.05.0
273.  Rieder, Anja (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
275.  Laub, Andrea (GER)532.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)532.01.0
275.  Heschel, Andrea (GER)532.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)532.06.0
275.  Vogt, Peggy (GER)532.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)483.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
275.  Kern, Bernadette (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
279.  Gruidl, Sandra (GER)531.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)531.03.0
279.  Gottowik, Jacqueline (GER)531.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)457.08.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)428.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)470.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)531.03.0
279.  Hochstein, Gerlinde (GER)531.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)531.08.0
282.  Gasa, Carola (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
282.  Hamm, Maria (GER)530.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)530.08.0
282.  Seemann, Manja (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
282.  Luber, Dietgard (GER)530.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)530.08.0
282.  Ruther, Ulrike (GER)530.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail 53km (ITA)483.014.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)530.09.0
287.  Greif, Ulrike (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
287.  Eisele, Gabi (GER)529.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)529.010.0
287.  Kroß, Kathrin (GER)529.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)529.05.0
290.  Friedel-Wolfrom, Annette (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
290.  Rehm, Heike (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
292.  Otto, Steffi (GER)527.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)527.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)510.011.0
292.  Lehmacher, Jasmin (GER)527.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)527.04.0
292.  Windecker, Silke (GER)527.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)527.05.0
292.  Kuhne, Anja (GER)527.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)465.09.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)527.010.0
292.  Einenkel, Julia (GER)527.0
Alpen X 100 (ITA)527.012.0
292.  Viehweger, Angelika (GER)527.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)527.09.0
298.  Scheunemann, Petra (GER)526.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)526.07.0
298.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)526.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)526.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)508.03.0
298.  Göbel, Carina (GER)526.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)472.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)510.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)501.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)526.02.0
298.  Wauter, Susanne (GER)526.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)526.02.0
298.  Wölfel-Wagner, Helene (GER)526.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)526.01.0
298.  Öttl, Marianne (GER)526.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)526.09.0
304.  Spillecke, Antje (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
304.  Lückert, Mara (GER)525.0
Transvulcania 2016 (ESP)525.012.0
304.  Engel, Miriam (GER)525.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)525.08.0
304.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)525.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)481.09.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)525.04.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)483.08.0
Cenis Tour Trail 45 km (FRA)487.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)472.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)478.04.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)487.07.0
308.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)524.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)524.01.0
308.  Isaac, Marion (GER)524.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)524.04.0
308.  Wagner, Lise (GER)524.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)524.010.0
308.  Dietl, Helga (GER)524.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)524.010.0
308.  Thomann, Stephanie (GER)524.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)524.011.0
308.  Gerhold, Steffi (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
308.  Berberich, Kristin (GER)524.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)524.010.0
315.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)523.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
315.  Glöckner, Sabrina (GER)523.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)523.06.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)513.07.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)499.08.0
315.  Kurrer, Diana (GER)523.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)523.010.0
315.  Müller, Kerstin (GER)523.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)461.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)523.09.0
315.  Nöh, Ilona (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)462.03.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)523.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)477.04.0
320.  Holmes, Daniela (GER)522.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)522.05.0
320.  Matthies, Gabi (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)474.05.0
320.  Kunath, Marion (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
320.  Bockelmann, Stephanie (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
320.  Reger, Lonneke (GER)522.0
Devil o' the Highlands 43 Mile Footrace (GBR)522.05.0
320.  Frey, Corinna (GER)522.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)522.09.0
326.  Rudolph, Kerstin (GER)521.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)510.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)521.05.0
327.  Steinbuch, Linda (GER)520.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)463.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)520.09.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)509.07.0
327.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
327.  Jurkschat, Uta (GER)520.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)520.09.0
327.  Bohmann, Sonja (GER)520.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)520.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)473.03.0
327.  Honecker, Celine (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
327.  Müssgens, Diana (GER)520.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)520.03.0
333.  Braun, Ina (GER)519.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)517.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
333.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)519.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)451.05.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)457.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)467.09.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)519.04.0
333.  Simon, Susanne (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
333.  Rackl, Doris (GER)519.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)519.010.0
337.  Hildenbrandt, Franziska (GER)518.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)518.01.0
337.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)518.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)472.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)510.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)518.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)501.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)516.02.0
337.  Seiffert, Cati (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
337.  Schultheiss, Anja (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
337.  Zielinski, Natalie (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
342.  Jordan, Manuela (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
342.  Hellwig, Sabine (GER)517.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)517.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)501.03.0
342.  Dinse, Oriane (GER)517.0
Trail de Vulcain Ultra - Ultra Volcanique (FRA)426.07.0
Long Trail De Barcelona (LTBCN) (ESP)517.09.0
342.  Cornelius, Janet (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
346.  Rothfuss, Marta (GER)516.0
Humani'Trail des Diablerets (SUI)516.013.0
346.  Noever, Natascha (GER)516.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)516.09.0
346.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
346.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)486.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)516.01.0
346.  Kutzer, Cornelia (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
346.  Eszterle, Nadine (GER)516.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)516.012.0
352.  Kempf, Sabine (GER)515.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)471.06.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)515.01.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)441.03.0
352.  Pirner, Martina (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
352.  Gebauer, Silke (GER)515.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)515.011.0
352.  Hanisch, Claudia (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
352.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)515.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)515.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)449.03.0
352.  Przemus-Truckenmüller, Claudia (GER)515.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)515.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)447.04.0
352.  Sültz, Mareike (GER)515.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)515.06.0
352.  Heider, Stephanie (GER)515.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)515.03.0
360.  Heidemann, Gaby (GER)514.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)514.05.0
360.  Schmitz, Jutta (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)514.04.0
360.  Lehmberg, Christiane (GER)514.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)514.05.0
360.  Bertram, Christin (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)471.09.0
360.  Skomski, Anne (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
360.  Schallert, Maren (GER)514.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)514.03.0
360.  Welsch, Andrea (GER)514.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)514.03.0
367.  Vorath, Ivonne (GER)513.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)513.05.0
367.  Sander-Rummel, Regine (GER)513.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
367.  Hildebrandt, Michelle (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
367.  Schöpf, Heide (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
367.  Frey, Christina (GER)513.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)513.07.0
372.  Daake, Karin (GER)512.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)512.011.0
372.  Beeb, Nadia (GER)512.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail 53km (ITA)397.014.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)512.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)456.08.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)502.07.0
372.  Wilbrecht, Susanne (GER)512.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)512.03.0
372.  Schauder, Manuela (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
376.  Belau, Monika (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
376.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)511.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)487.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)457.04.0
376.  Noll, Sabine (GER)511.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)511.013.0
376.  Weber, Stefanie (GER)511.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)511.01.0
376.  Schimmel, Annette (GER)511.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)511.04.0
381.  Denzler, Barbara (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
381.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)510.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)510.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)452.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)456.03.0
381.  Spitz, Anni (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
381.  Schwarz, Yvonne (GER)510.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)510.04.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)468.03.0
381.  Schmitz, Manuela (GER)510.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)510.03.0
386.  Arfaly, Heike (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
386.  Schonder, Sabine (GER)509.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)509.04.0
386.  Sander, Tamara (GER)509.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)509.05.0
386.  Lünig, Isabell (GER)509.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)509.09.0
386.  Kullig, Katrin (GER)509.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)499.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)509.09.0
386.  Helbig, Angelika (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
386.  Heller, Sabine (GER)509.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)509.010.0
393.  Messerer, Margit (GER)508.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)508.07.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)440.08.0
393.  Frey, Silke (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
393.  Schuler, Ingrid (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
393.  Bergmeier, Elisabeth (GER)508.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)508.09.0
393.  Ifftner, Christine (GER)508.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)508.01.0
398.  Uhlig, Irmgard (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
398.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)507.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)500.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)507.05.0
398.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)507.0
NUTS Pallas 55k Trail Ultra (FIN)507.06.0
398.  Fandrich, Lilia (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
398.  Widmann, Antje (GER)507.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)507.04.0
398.  Blauth, Maria (GER)507.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)507.05.0
398.  Enderlein, Gina (GER)507.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)507.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)490.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)355.09.0
398.  Kirssi, Carina (GER)507.0
Alpen X 100 (ITA)507.012.0
398.  Maßlo, Katharina (GER)507.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)507.05.0
407.  Auerbach, Sonja (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
407.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)506.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)468.06.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)479.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)495.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)506.03.0
407.  Lindner, Katrin (GER)506.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)506.05.0
407.  Schmidt, Julia (GER)506.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)456.09.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)506.07.0
407.  Langbecker, Yvonne (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
407.  Bäuerlein, Monika (GER)506.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)506.07.0
407.  Herdzin, Sabine (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
414.  Kuckertz, Nicola (GER)505.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)505.03.0
414.  Harms, Victoria (GER)505.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)505.03.0
414.  Auer, Daniela (GER)505.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)505.05.0
414.  Strohmeier, Lucia (GER)505.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)505.011.0
414.  Krause, Sybille (GER)505.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)436.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)446.06.0
414.  Kaiser, Simone (GER)505.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)370.09.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)505.03.0
420.  Preuß, Christa (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)502.03.0
420.  Ludewig, Martina (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)504.09.0
420.  Delp, Esther (GER)504.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
420.  Oltmer, Anne (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
420.  Kopecky, Vera (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
420.  Tonn, Claudia (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
420.  Hiller, Katja (GER)504.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)438.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)504.06.0
427.  Lukas, Maya (GER)503.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)503.06.0
427.  Wietscher, Antje (GER)503.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)503.08.0
429.  Schroegel, Claudia (GER)502.0
La Montagn'Hard 60 km (FRA)502.017.0
429.  Willems, Larissa (GER)502.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)502.03.0
429.  Kramer-Loof, Kim (GER)502.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)502.05.0
429.  Schneider, Christine (GER)502.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)502.010.0
429.  Bräuer, Ulrike (GER)502.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)502.09.0
429.  Klein, Nathalie (GER)502.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)502.011.0
429.  Philipowitz, Petra (GER)502.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)502.011.0
429.  Donat, Ina (GER)502.0
Glen Lyon (GBR)502.05.0
437.  Reim, Annette (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
437.  Siegmund, Sarah (GER)501.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)501.08.0
437.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)501.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)500.09.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)501.010.0
437.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)458.09.0
437.  Winter, Birgit (GER)501.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)501.05.0
442.  Heinze, Heike (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
442.  Moser, Claudia (GER)500.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)500.04.0
442.  John, Svenja (GER)500.0
Salland Trail 50 km (NED)478.02.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)500.06.0
442.  Jahn, Birgit (GER)500.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)500.06.0
442.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)500.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)500.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
442.  Fuchs, Sarah (GER)500.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)487.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)500.02.0
442.  Rößler, Juliane (GER)500.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)500.09.0
442.  Grun, Sabrina (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
442.  Linse, Stephanie (GER)500.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)500.011.0
451.  Hark, Andrea (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
451.  Wadenbach, Ilona (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
451.  Althof, Elke (GER)499.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
451.  Müller, Miriam (GER)499.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)499.05.0
451.  Zaglauer, Katrin (GER)499.0
Ultra Trail Schwarzach (AUT)499.012.0
451.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)499.05.0
457.  Teske, Stefanie (GER)498.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)473.010.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)498.05.0
457.  Scheffler, Susanne (GER)498.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)477.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)428.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)498.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)463.09.0
457.  Bree, Claudia (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
457.  Maiwald, Veronika (GER)498.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)498.04.0
457.  Probst, Susanne (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
457.  Iwansky, Marina (GER)498.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)498.06.0
463.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)497.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)497.09.0
463.  Neumann, Nicole (GER)497.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
463.  Kostadinovic, Jennifer (GER)497.0
Transvulcania 2016 (ESP)497.012.0
463.  Fischer, Ute (GER)497.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)483.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)497.01.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)484.04.0
463.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)497.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)497.09.0
463.  Rohleder, Kathrin (GER)497.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)497.09.0
469.  Thißen, Ines (GER)496.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)496.08.0
469.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)496.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)496.03.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)442.08.0
469.  Sobl, Gabi (GER)496.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)496.04.0
469.  Arndt, Eileen (GER)496.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)496.011.0
469.  Mones-Rohloff, Jessica (GER)496.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)496.02.0
469.  Helmuth, Andrea (GER)496.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)479.08.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)496.08.0
475.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
475.  Schwind, Manuela (GER)495.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)495.05.0
475.  Grahnert, Ines (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
475.  Primus, Heike (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
475.  Schraml, Cornelia (GER)495.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)465.06.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)477.010.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)495.09.0
475.  Greiff, Renate (GER)495.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)495.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)461.011.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
475.  Achenbach, Marlies (GER)495.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)495.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)481.09.0
475.  Braun-Hefter, Gabriele (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
475.  Müller, Antje (GER)495.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)495.03.0
484.  Wolters, Nina (GER)494.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)494.03.0
484.  Wehrens, Caroline (GER)494.0
Transvulcania 2016 (ESP)494.012.0
484.  Bellinghausen, Nicole (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
484.  Seidel, Barbara (GER)494.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)494.05.0
488.  Müller, Birgit (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
488.  Wucherpfennig, Dagmar (GER)493.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)493.010.0
488.  Köhler, Ines (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
488.  Wörl, Claudia (GER)493.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)493.03.0
488.  Hencke, Heike (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
488.  Gauert, Nasira (GER)493.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)493.06.0
488.  Leopold, Karoline (GER)493.0
Trail des Aiguilles Rouges (FRA)493.016.0
495.  Glaßner, Andrea (GER)492.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)492.010.0
495.  Roth, Annett (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
495.  Löhr, Jessica (GER)492.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)492.04.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)492.09.0
495.  Menz, Judit (GER)492.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)492.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)481.03.0
495.  Jeschke, Katrin (GER)492.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)419.014.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)492.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)454.012.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)463.013.0
495.  Bendhiba, Irene (GER)492.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)477.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)492.02.0
495.  Bichler, Steffi (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
495.  Hillmer, Anja (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
495.  Aschenbrenner, Susanne (GER)492.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)492.010.0
495.  Rabe, Isabell (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
495.  Groß, Isabell (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
495.  Wieduwild, Elisabeth (GER)492.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)492.05.0
495.  Hoeld, Damaris (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
508.  Schmidt-Böse, Birgit (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
508.  Diehl, Silke (GER)491.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)491.06.0
508.  Altenburger, Jana (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
508.  Jasbinschek, Babett (GER)491.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)491.03.0
508.  Böhm, Dina (GER)491.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)428.09.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)489.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)491.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)439.04.0
508.  Pflug, Gina (GER)491.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)491.03.0
508.  Ulrich, Martina (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
508.  Bachmann, Irene (GER)491.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)491.011.0
508.  Müller, Bianca (GER)491.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)491.04.0
508.  Kübler, Petra (GER)491.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)491.04.0
518.  Sisenop, Rebecca (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)480.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
518.  Fieber, Daniela (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
518.  Romey, Meike (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
518.  Riesch, Angela (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
518.  Dirscherl, Anke (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
518.  Esser, Lisa (GER)490.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)490.08.0
518.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
525.  Brzoska, Ines (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
525.  Marx, Sabine (GER)489.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)489.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)442.03.0
525.  Bertram, Johanna (GER)489.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)486.09.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)489.08.0
525.  Pelzer, Bianca (GER)489.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)489.08.0
525.  Häfele, Dagmar (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
525.  Heinritze, Doreen (GER)489.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)489.04.0
531.  Haberbusch, Manuela (GER)488.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)485.06.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)488.08.0
531.  Meinel, Renate (GER)488.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)488.06.0
531.  Strack, Judith (GER)488.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)478.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)488.09.0
534.  Werner, Petra (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
534.  Geiger, Claudia (GER)487.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)457.03.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)457.01.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)487.04.0
534.  Kusatz, Patricia (GER)487.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)455.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)487.03.0
534.  Pogrzeba, Nadja (GER)487.0
Trail delle Orchidee (ITA)482.013.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail 45km (ITA)487.013.0
Trail degli Eroi 46 Km (ITA)485.011.0
534.  Suttkus, Ulrike (GER)487.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)487.03.0
539.  Besser, Liane (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
539.  Gerstmann, Silke (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)447.011.0
539.  Henker, Carmen (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
539.  Donig, Silke (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)448.05.0
539.  Wilcke, Juliane (GER)486.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)486.09.0
539.  Warmuth, Anja (GER)486.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)486.010.0
539.  Lehmann, Sabine (GER)486.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)486.03.0
546.  Selent, Andrea (GER)485.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)485.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)386.011.0
546.  Werz, Ruby (GER)485.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)485.02.0
546.  Pröpster, Aynur (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
546.  Schmidt, Tanja (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
550.  Solbach, Manuela (GER)484.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)484.03.0
550.  Traurig, Stefanie (GER)484.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)484.010.0
552.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
552.  Stritzel, Ute (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
552.  Böhler, Theresia (GER)483.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail 53km (ITA)483.014.0
552.  Kunze, Kathrin (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)460.03.0
552.  Schnitzenbaumer, Maria (GER)483.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)483.09.0
557.  Mijatovic, Roberta (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
557.  Schäfer, Katrin (GER)482.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)482.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)413.09.0
557.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)482.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)482.08.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)456.08.0
557.  Tarrach, Michaela (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
557.  Brandts, Inge (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
557.  Schlegel, Sabine (GER)482.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)482.08.0
557.  Ewen, Anja (GER)482.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)482.05.0
557.  Großgarten, Heide (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)481.03.0
557.  Helmes, Tanja (GER)482.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)422.012.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)482.06.0
557.  Stinglhammer, Petra (GER)482.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)482.01.0
567.  Bienicke, Beate (GER)481.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)481.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)440.04.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)442.01.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)413.03.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)448.07.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)447.06.0
Berg en Dal 60 km (NED)415.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)429.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)445.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)433.04.0
567.  Becker, Daniela (GER)481.0
Trans Peneda-Geres 55 km Prova Aberta Público (POR)481.011.0
567.  Mascher, Konstanze (GER)481.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)467.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
567.  Schneider, Katrin (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
567.  Gielisch, Petra (GER)481.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)481.013.0
567.  Lamers, Daniela (GER)481.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)481.03.0
573.  Roth, Katja (GER)480.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)480.05.0
573.  Kipper, Lisa (GER)480.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)480.06.0
573.  Jonetzek, Verena (GER)480.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)480.08.0
573.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)480.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)480.06.0
577.  Muser, Margot (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
577.  Ritter, Freya (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
577.  Hammerer, Julia (GER)479.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)479.010.0
577.  Schwarzmann, Birgit (GER)479.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)479.09.0
581.  Esser, Julia (GER)478.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)478.013.0
581.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)478.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)478.04.0
581.  Schmutz, Cornelia (GER)478.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)420.09.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)464.03.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)478.07.0
Kraichgau-Lauf (GER)469.03.0
581.  Schürbusch, Heike (GER)478.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)478.09.0
581.  Butzek, Martina (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
581.  Kieselbach, Gerlinde (GER)478.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)478.03.0
581.  Karle, Birgit (GER)478.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)423.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)463.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs - Trail Long (FRA)419.09.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)414.09.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)420.07.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)478.05.0
Belfortrail 55 km (FRA)425.011.0
581.  Einhorn, Anja (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
581.  Beuthe, Burga (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
581.  Kohn, Caroline (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
591.  Rieckmann, Silvia (GER)477.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)477.05.0
591.  Benkart, Ulrike (GER)477.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)477.01.0
591.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)477.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)477.01.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)421.06.0
591.  Hultsch, Christina (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
591.  Hees, Tanja (GER)477.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)477.010.0
591.  Lepper-Schwarzer, Prisca (GER)477.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)477.013.0
591.  Stevens, Eva-Maria (GER)477.0
K42 Mallorca (ESP)477.09.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)455.013.0
598.  Reich, Steffi (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)464.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)424.013.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)476.01.0
598.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)476.01.0
598.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)476.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)445.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)476.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)447.08.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)456.07.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)446.013.0
598.  Gödicke, Manuela (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)447.04.0
598.  Noa, Heike (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
Hochkönigman Marathon Trail (AUT)439.013.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)447.09.0
598.  Halbleib, Fatima (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)469.03.0
598.  Albrecht, Karla (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
598.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)476.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)476.03.0
598.  Bartelmeß, Kristina (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
598.  Kretschmer, Sabine (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
598.  Hummel, Rosi (GER)476.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)476.04.0
609.  Keller, Karen (GER)475.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)475.02.0
609.  Goebel, Sonia Isabel (GER)475.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)475.03.0
609.  Unger, Sabine (GER)475.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)475.04.0
609.  Weitz, Kathrin (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
609.  Fiek, Urte (GER)475.0
Cornwall Classic Quarter Ultra Marathon (GBR)475.04.0
609.  Rößler, Kristine (GER)475.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)475.09.0
609.  Roth, Nicole (GER)475.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)475.03.0
616.  Stippel, Andrea (GER)474.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)474.04.0
616.  Bange, Dagmar (GER)474.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)474.09.0
616.  Stamm, Katja (GER)474.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)426.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)455.06.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)474.03.0
616.  Hendricks, Diane (GER)474.0
Grand Trail des Lacs et Châteaux - Trail des Doux Dingues 60 km (BEL)474.05.0
616.  Loebel, Julia (GER)474.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)474.05.0
616.  Bidault, Konstanze (GER)474.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)474.09.0
622.  Arnold, Annika (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
622.  Arnold, Ute (GER)473.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)473.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)461.011.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)462.03.0
622.  Biewald, Claudia (GER)473.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)473.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)461.011.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)462.03.0
622.  Dietrich, Ekaterina (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
622.  Mohr, Birgit (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
622.  Honecker, Martina (GER)473.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)437.09.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)473.08.0
Belfortrail 55 km (FRA)443.011.0
622.  Compaore, Inga (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
622.  Noldt, Guna (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
622.  Scholz, Aline (GER)473.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)473.03.0
622.  Routaboul, Laura (GER)473.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)473.02.0
632.  Maschke, Sabine (GER)472.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)472.09.0
632.  Quincke, Anja (GER)472.0
Engadin St. Moritz Ultraks (SUI)472.013.0
632.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)472.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)472.09.0
632.  Frei-Raab, Petra (GER)472.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)466.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
632.  Wolf, Julia (GER)472.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)472.010.0
632.  Klinge, Daniela (GER)472.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)472.09.0
638.  Tschida, Kathleen (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
638.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
Mafate Trail Tour (FRA)393.09.0
638.  Raible, Silvia (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
mozart 100 - Scenic 55 km (AUT)469.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)447.03.0
638.  Schmitz, Ina (GER)471.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
638.  Posch, Heike (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
643.  Winter, Moni (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
643.  Blisse, Nina (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)470.07.0
643.  Reuß, Sylvia (GER)470.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)470.09.0
643.  Tegge-Walderstein, Monika (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
643.  Wagner, Sabine (GER)470.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)470.03.0
643.  Derbfuß, Julia (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
643.  Gadow, Josephine (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
643.  Lux, Susann (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
643.  Palassof, Sofia (GER)470.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)470.012.0
652.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)464.05.0
652.  Voelckner, Tirtha (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
652.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)469.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)469.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)432.012.0
652.  Noichl, Gabriele (GER)469.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)469.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)390.09.0
652.  Lohr, Eva (GER)469.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)469.09.0
652.  Finch, Kristina (GER)469.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)469.08.0
658.  Loehndorf, Silke (GER)468.0
Devil o' the Highlands 43 Mile Footrace (GBR)468.05.0
658.  Rodenbeck-Hellert, Brigitte (GER)468.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)468.05.0
658.  Larisch, Eveline (GER)468.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)442.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
658.  Salome, Edeltraud (GER)468.0
Trail des Côteaux de l'Aa 52 km (FRA)416.05.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)468.010.0
Le Tour de la Grande Casse (FRA)426.012.0
Trail Cote d'Opale (FRA)432.04.0
658.  Gummersbach, Silke (GER)468.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)468.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)428.03.0
658.  Schreiber, Claudia (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
658.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)468.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)462.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
658.  Hilger, Ruth (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
658.  Reiter, Petra (GER)468.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)468.08.0
658.  Lössl, Iris (GER)468.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)468.06.0
658.  Haase, Cindy (GER)468.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)468.06.0
658.  Fuchs, Carolin (GER)468.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival 65 Km (AUT)468.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)459.09.0
658.  Usbeck, Martina (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
658.  Butz, Elisabeth (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
672.  Lau, Ina (GER)467.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
672.  Mueller, Susanne (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
672.  Kranz, Christine (GER)467.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)413.09.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)435.010.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)400.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)438.09.0
Cappadocia 60 km Ultra Trail (TUR)467.06.0
672.  Kirf, Sabine (GER)467.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)408.09.0
Long Trail De Barcelona (LTBCN) (ESP)457.09.0
WalserUltraTrail (AUT)467.013.0
672.  Hagen, Claudia (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
672.  Fiedler, Franka (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)465.01.0
678.  Bing, Katrin (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
678.  Overdiek, Kerstin (GER)466.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)466.08.0
678.  Kopp, Roswitha (GER)466.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
678.  Fulga, Daniela-Luana (GER)466.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)466.03.0
678.  Hellwig, Stefanie (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
678.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)466.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)445.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)466.04.0
684.  Heddrich, Martina (GER)465.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)465.06.0
684.  Lederer, Regina (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
684.  Fiedler, Annett (GER)465.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)465.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)465.01.0
684.  Gross, Theresia (GER)465.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)446.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
684.  Voigtländer, Anne (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
684.  Härtling, Christiane (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
684.  Reddert, Anja (GER)465.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)465.03.0
684.  Cremer, Anne (GER)465.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)465.09.0
684.  Limbach, Lisa (GER)465.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)465.03.0
693.  Peitz, Doris (GER)464.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)464.03.0
693.  Rank, Antje (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
693.  Holzapfel, Natalie (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
693.  Adrian, Kathrin (GER)464.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)464.03.0
697.  Neumann, Anke (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
697.  Reinicke, Sybille (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
697.  Döking-Goerke, Monika (GER)463.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)463.010.0
697.  Dasbach, Katja (GER)463.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)463.03.0
701.  Römer, Maria (GER)462.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)462.04.0
701.  Windisch, Irmtraut (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)462.05.0
701.  Isaac, Anja (GER)462.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)462.03.0
701.  Wendler, Ines (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)462.05.0
701.  Keßler, Ilka (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
701.  Kirschner, Barbara (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
701.  Heydt-Rester, Sandra (GER)462.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)462.07.0
708.  Keil, Waltraud (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)461.03.0
708.  Seidel, Anja (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
708.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)429.03.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)377.09.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)461.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)417.03.0
708.  Johann, Annette (GER)461.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)461.04.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)444.08.0
708.  Voigt, Katja (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
708.  Ernhardt, Jasmin (GER)461.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)461.03.0
714.  Ebneth, Brigitte (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
714.  Rucktäschel, Ulla (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
714.  Zinn, Lisa (GER)460.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)460.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)440.06.0
714.  Radits, Jana (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
714.  Luttenberger, Diana (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
714.  Bösmann, Anke (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
714.  von der Weth, Nicole (GER)460.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)460.09.0
714.  Schlickenrieder, Andrea (GER)460.0
Dolomiti di Brenta Trail (ITA)460.013.0
714.  Henneken, Birgit (GER)460.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)460.04.0
723.  Schopf-Saage, Diana (GER)459.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)459.09.0
723.  Liepe, Regina (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
723.  Hiltner, Michaela (GER)459.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)459.09.0
723.  Zahn, Heidi (GER)459.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)459.011.0
723.  Niedworok, Anja (GER)459.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)459.09.0
728.  Zachow, Doris (GER)458.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)425.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
728.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)458.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)437.09.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)458.013.0
728.  Scheibe, Evelin (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
728.  Schumann, Petra (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
728.  Karklis, Ute (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
728.  Schröder, Nadine (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
728.  Korte, Anja (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
728.  Clauss, Gabi (GER)458.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)458.010.0
728.  Holstein, Silvia (GER)458.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)458.05.0
737.  Sauren, Desiree (GER)457.0
Ohm Trail (BEL)457.08.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)402.06.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)457.06.0
737.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
737.  Preußner, Kristina (GER)457.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)457.09.0
737.  Bakir, Gülay (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
737.  Mutter, Siglinde (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
737.  Schulz, Sandra (GER)457.0
Cornwall Classic Quarter Ultra Marathon (GBR)457.04.0
743.  Wahl, Susanne (GER)456.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)456.03.0
743.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)456.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)365.010.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
The Magnificent Merapoh Trail (TMMT) 60 Km (MAS)456.02.0
743.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
743.  Smeets, Uschi (GER)456.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)456.011.0
743.  Schäfer, Femke (GER)456.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)456.05.0
743.  Winkler-Spekker, Sandy (GER)456.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)456.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)388.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)449.03.0
743.  Aguf, Anna (GER)456.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)456.011.0
743.  Rosenberger, Marina (GER)456.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)456.04.0
751.  Winter, Petra (GER)455.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)455.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)423.06.0
751.  Crivellin, Manuela (GER)455.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)455.01.0
751.  Halbmeyer, Ute (GER)455.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)455.05.0
751.  Imbery, Claudia (GER)455.0
Humani'Trail des Diablerets (SUI)455.013.0
751.  Strienz, Ilona (GER)455.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)394.03.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)455.03.0
756.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
756.  Kistner, Regina (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
756.  Konradt, Marion (GER)454.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)431.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)433.04.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)441.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)406.03.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)419.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)430.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)454.04.0
756.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)423.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)375.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)419.05.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)454.02.0
756.  Winnands, Marion (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
756.  Dornquast, Kim (GER)454.0
Woodside Purisima Creek Crossover (USA)454.07.0
762.  Ehrlich, Katrin (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Straß, Melanie (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Sauer, Susanne (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)443.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)429.09.0
762.  Blum, Katharina (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Rudolph, Franziska (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Beutler, Gabriele (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Hermsdorf, Diana (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
762.  Henniger, Kirsten (GER)453.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
762.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
771.  Eskes, Vera (GER)452.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)452.05.0
La Chouffe Trail (BEL)402.06.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)437.09.0
Berg en Dal 60 km (NED)441.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)424.08.0
771.  Kiesow, Sandra (GER)452.0
Trans Peneda-Geres 55 km Prova Aberta Público (POR)452.011.0
771.  Hartwich, Gudrun (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Rieger, Jutta (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Frey, Renate (GER)452.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)357.09.0
Cappadocia 60 km Ultra Trail (TUR)452.06.0
771.  Schlaak, Jasmin (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Ginzburg, Alla (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Schmitt, Sonja (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)451.07.0
771.  Niehaus, Hildegard (GER)452.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)452.03.0
771.  Mann, Manja (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Roscher, Annegret (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
771.  Mathis, Ulrike (GER)452.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)452.07.0
771.  Kroh, Sielke (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
784.  Voges, Jutta (GER)451.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)451.06.0
784.  Peter, Silvia (GER)451.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)451.05.0
784.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)451.0
La SainteLyon 72 km (FRA)451.05.0
784.  Stiller, Ulrike (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
784.  Blum, Alexandra (GER)451.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)397.09.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)451.04.0
784.  Wegele, Angela (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
784.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)451.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)451.06.0
784.  Baumgärtner, Laura (GER)451.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)451.03.0
784.  Wick, Andrea (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
793.  Baschin, Andrea (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)421.06.0
793.  Cornelius, Sabine (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)376.09.0
793.  Schroll, Hildegard (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
793.  Bolle, Beate (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)376.09.0
793.  Pleyer, Kathrin (GER)450.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)450.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)413.09.0
793.  Wiegand, Irene (GER)450.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)450.010.0
793.  Steininger, Heike (GER)450.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)450.08.0
800.  Braun, Sandra (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
800.  Maldener, Jasmin Melanie (GER)449.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)449.08.0
800.  Janouschek, Silvia (GER)449.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
803.  Schauch, Alexandra (GER)448.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)448.03.0
804.  Gaber, Annette (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
804.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)447.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)447.03.0
804.  Mund-Rosenbauer, Katja (GER)447.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)447.03.0
804.  Birkholz, Annett (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
804.  Dozenko, Christina (GER)447.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)447.05.0
804.  Bollinger, Carolin (GER)447.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)447.08.0
804.  Müller, Beate (GER)447.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)447.03.0
804.  Kühne-Leffler, Tina (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
812.  Ratzlow, Cordula (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)433.04.0
812.  Mauscherning, Ute (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)439.06.0
812.  Goldstein, Kathi (GER)446.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)446.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)369.09.0
815.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)445.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)445.04.0
815.  Lex, Ulrike (GER)445.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)445.09.0
815.  Karnowski, Nora (GER)445.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)445.05.0
815.  Tas, Ebru (GER)445.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)445.03.0
819.  Brandenburg, Antje (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
819.  Brugier, Susanne (GER)444.0
Trail Vallée de Joux 54km (SUI)444.07.0
819.  Ulit, Monika (GER)444.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)408.09.0
Maintal-Ultratrail (GER)444.05.0
819.  Schreiber, Nicole (GER)444.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)444.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)313.09.0
819.  Tautorat, Antje (GER)444.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
824.  Weigel, Anette (GER)443.0
Fichtelberg Ultra (GER)443.06.0
824.  Bambynek, Petra (GER)443.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)401.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)428.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)384.09.0
824.  Kühne, Silke (GER)443.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)443.05.0
824.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)443.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)384.01.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)387.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)378.02.0
824.  Schumann, Jessica (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
824.  Beck, Christine (GER)443.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)443.05.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)438.02.0
824.  Fleischmann, Andrea (GER)443.0
Trail Des Truffieres (FRA)443.07.0
824.  Krone, Raja (GER)443.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)443.09.0
824.  Moog, Marlen (GER)443.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)443.09.0
824.  Möhring, Maike (GER)443.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)443.03.0
834.  Bergmann, Iris (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
834.  Kopton, Tanja (GER)442.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)442.09.0
834.  Kisters-Woike, Brigitte (GER)442.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)442.08.0
834.  Kühnen, Claudia (GER)442.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)442.09.0
834.  Zborowska, Beate (GER)442.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)437.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)442.03.0
839.  Fahrner, Elke (GER)441.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 km (AUT)441.06.0
839.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
839.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)441.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)408.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)441.09.0
839.  Lang, Alexandra (GER)441.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)441.09.0
843.  Liebing, Gritt (GER)440.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)440.09.0
843.  Eigenbrod, Sonja (GER)440.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)440.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)343.012.0
843.  Hammann, Eva (GER)440.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)440.06.0
843.  Plewa, Simone (GER)440.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)440.09.0
843.  Bruckelt, Alina (GER)440.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)440.08.0
843.  Häußler, Gabi (GER)440.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)440.04.0
849.  Aaronson, Stefanie (GER)439.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)439.08.0
849.  Haas, Sabine (GER)439.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)439.010.0
849.  Traini, Sylvia (GER)439.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)439.03.0
849.  Rester, Claudia (GER)439.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)439.010.0
849.  Herrmann, Jeannette (GER)439.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
854.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
854.  Kramer, Bianca (GER)438.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)438.011.0
854.  Paris, Julia (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)438.04.0
854.  Obier-Sikora, Jacqueline (GER)438.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)438.09.0
858.  Pinten, Verena (GER)437.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)437.02.0
858.  Lensky, Susanne (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
858.  Erben, Sabine (GER)437.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)396.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)430.012.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)437.09.0
861.  Dumitrescu, Petra (GER)436.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)436.01.0
861.  Kari, Renate (GER)436.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)436.01.0
861.  Kraft, Christine (GER)436.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)436.03.0
861.  Seifert, Anja (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
861.  Schinköthe, Petra (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
861.  Ludwig-Molitor, Astrid (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
861.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)436.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)436.05.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)374.08.0
Alpen X 100 (ITA)387.012.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)422.08.0
861.  Kern, Anita (GER)436.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)436.01.0
861.  Umbach, Regina (GER)436.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)436.01.0
861.  Thomas, Sigi (GER)436.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)436.09.0
861.  Lorentz, F. Namie (GER)436.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)436.011.0
872.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
872.  Vettermann, Annekatrin (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
872.  Gillardon, Elke (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
872.  Schubert, Jana (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
872.  Westerkamp, Beate (GER)435.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)435.04.0
872.  Bender, Alicia (GER)435.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)435.012.0
872.  Schrenk, Frauke (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
879.  Mollnar, Brigitte (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)425.09.0
Saarschleife Trail (GER)423.07.0
879.  Weiler, Doris (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
879.  Schmidt, Linda (GER)434.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)434.08.0
879.  Roos, Andrea (GER)434.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)434.011.0
883.  Schumacher, Marion (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
883.  Jongmanns, Elisabeth (GER)433.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)433.03.0
883.  Kriegel-Wethkamp, Susanne (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
883.  Grimm, Andrea (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)433.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)432.09.0
883.  Vogelmann, Karin (GER)433.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)433.03.0
888.  Scheerer, Sabine (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)432.03.0
888.  Kolschewski, Ronny (GER)432.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)432.03.0
890.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)431.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)431.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)429.05.0
890.  Heidenreich, Susanne (GER)431.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)431.03.0
890.  Ludwig, Christina (GER)431.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)431.05.0
890.  Virik, Kara (GER)431.0
Kepler Challenge Mountain Run (NZL)431.05.0
894.  Buchwald, Simone (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
894.  Häge, Eva (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
894.  Herzog, Christine (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)365.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)430.08.0
894.  Faltermeier, Maria (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
894.  Klages, Katja (GER)430.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)430.010.0
894.  Winter, Maria (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
900.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Michel, Susanne (GER)429.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)413.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)429.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)380.09.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)429.010.0
900.  Müller, Gudrun (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Lang, Cornelia (GER)429.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)429.011.0
900.  Wojciechowski, Cornelia (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Akkus, Hilal (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Kunert, Ursula (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
900.  Schrey, Kari (GER)429.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)429.03.0
909.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)428.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)428.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)417.04.0
909.  Heinis, Renate (GER)428.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)428.09.0
909.  Treutlein, Sabine (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
909.  Schultz, Anke (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
909.  Biedermann, Vera (GER)428.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)416.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)428.03.0
909.  Schwarz, Stefanie (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
Vogelsberger Vulkan-Trail (GER)428.06.0
909.  Backhaus, Katja (GER)428.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)428.08.0
916.  Zander, Marion (GER)427.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)427.010.0
916.  Bergt, Monika (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
916.  Pietzsch, Claudia (GER)427.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)427.09.0
916.  Gosdschan, Carolin (GER)427.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)427.09.0
916.  Krüger, Christiane (GER)427.0
Taupo Ultramarathon 50km (NZL)427.07.0
916.  Prause, Christel (GER)427.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)427.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)377.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)417.04.0
922.  Jocham, Ruth (GER)426.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)426.010.0
922.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)426.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)426.03.0
922.  Alt, Ruth (GER)426.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)426.04.0
922.  Bayr, Karin (GER)426.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)426.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)394.09.0
922.  Bardonner, Fabienne (GER)426.0
Grossglockner Trail (AUT)426.08.0
922.  Rohr, A. (GER)426.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)426.03.0
928.  Schulz, Barbara Marie (GER)425.0
SciaccheTrail (ITA)425.011.0
928.  Pallhorn, Astrid (GER)425.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)425.010.0
928.  Nickel, Monika (GER)425.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)425.03.0
928.  Eickermann, Martina (GER)425.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)425.05.0
928.  Konowski, Claudia (GER)425.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)397.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)425.06.0
928.  Bouzo, Alex (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
928.  Herbart, Gabriele (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
928.  Korell, Monika (GER)425.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)425.03.0
928.  Janssen, Greetje (GER)425.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)425.09.0
937.  Weyand, Monika (GER)424.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)424.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)370.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)414.06.0
937.  Peters, Petra (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
937.  Heim, Ilona (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)374.09.0
937.  Gilljam, Silke (GER)424.0
SoNUT Soonwald Nahe Ultra Trail (GER)424.07.0
941.  Kämerow, Iris (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
941.  Zimmermann, Ruth (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
943.  Straimer, Annamarie (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
943.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
943.  Kraemer, Elisabeth (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
943.  Dudek, Matylda (GER)422.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)422.010.0
943.  Hanse, Irmgard (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
943.  Garze-Hellmich, Vera (GER)422.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)422.03.0
943.  Paduch, Julia (GER)422.0
Haukeli Ultra Trail (NOR)422.06.0
950.  Dinter, Olga (GER)421.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)421.010.0
950.  Schoeffl, Nina (GER)421.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)421.09.0
950.  Schulz-Wulkow, Michaela (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
953.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
953.  Timmermann, Madeleine (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
953.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
953.  Schaper, Renate (GER)420.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)398.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
953.  Kuttler, Gerlinde (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)420.03.0
953.  Klein, Gabi (GER)420.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)420.03.0
953.  Engler, Jenny (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 km (GER)420.01.0
953.  Sundmaker, Su (GER)420.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)401.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)420.06.0
953.  Strzebinczyk, Agnes (GER)420.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)420.09.0
953.  Rackur, Saskia (GER)420.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)420.06.0
953.  Seelig, Bettina (GER)420.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)420.04.0
964.  Lange, Christina (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
964.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)419.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)411.010.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)419.04.0
964.  Filgertshofer, Elisabeth (GER)419.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)419.05.0
964.  Grajetzki, Ina (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
964.  Wolber, Sabine (GER)419.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)419.014.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)405.09.0
964.  Betz, Astrid (GER)419.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)419.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)370.09.0
964.  Trick-Römer, Stephanie (GER)419.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)378.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)377.012.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)419.04.0
964.  Asmussen, Gina (GER)419.0
Ultraløbet Gendarmstien (DEN)419.02.0
964.  Hoffmann-Zinke, Anja (GER)419.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)419.03.0
973.  Gansen, Vera (GER)418.0
Transvulcania 2016 (ESP)418.012.0
973.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)418.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)418.04.0
973.  Weise, Lubica (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
973.  Homann, Jutta (GER)418.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)418.04.0
973.  Hoffmann, Andrea (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
973.  Klappstein, Christa (GER)418.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon - DUV-DM im Ultratrail (GER)418.05.0
973.  Mühlbauer, Petra (GER)418.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)418.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)412.09.0
973.  Licht-Schwieck, Kerstin (GER)418.0
Arberland Ultra Trail (GER)418.08.0
981.  Mahlburg, Brigitte (GER)417.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)417.03.0
981.  Ammer, Daniela (GER)417.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)417.04.0
981.  Lausch, Lisa (GER)417.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)417.010.0
981.  Ahnen-Weigand, Diana (GER)417.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)417.010.0
981.  Wagenpfeil, Lisa (GER)417.0
Ultra Trail Lamer Winkel (GER)417.010.0
981.  Block, Christina (GER)417.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)417.09.0
987.  Fender, Birgit (GER)416.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)394.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)416.06.0
987.  von Scheidt, Kerstin (GER)416.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)416.03.0
987.  Hopf, Andrea (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Hofmann, Gabi (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Zamzow, Stephanie (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Noack, Marion (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Möbis, Anne (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Rademacher, Petra (GER)416.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)416.06.0
987.  Meyer-Bläser, Martina (GER)416.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)416.03.0
987.  Falk, Irene (GER)416.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)416.05.0
987.  Melzer, Ina (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
987.  Koss, Martina (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
999.  Kämpfer-Werthenbach, Christina (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
999.  Dittrich, Jennifer (GER)415.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)415.03.0
52 km Ultra Rursee Marathon (GER)404.02.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)411.06.0