1.  Flammersfeld, Anne-Marie (GER)681.0
IAU Trail WC Annecy (4ème La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy) (FRA)681.012.0
2.  Pfenningschmidt, Silke (GER)665.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)665.07.0
3.  Philipp, Simone (GER)654.0
IAU Trail WC Annecy (4ème La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy) (FRA)654.012.0
4.  Mehl, Lisa (GER)653.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)498.05.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)580.011.0
Ultra-Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 90 km (ITA)653.013.0
5.  Fatton, Julia (GER)652.0
Trail de Vulcain Ultra (FRA)644.07.0
IAU Trail WC Annecy (4ème La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy) (FRA)652.012.0
Sky Race de Montgenevre (FRA)642.012.0
Long Tour des 4 Massifs (UT4M) (FRA)632.011.0
6.  Durry, Simone (GER)635.0
Ultimate Trails Challenge 110 km (GBR)572.06.0
Wien - Rundumadum 130 Km (AUT)635.03.0
7.  Müller, Antje (GER)634.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)594.05.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)634.05.0
8.  Böttger, Julia (GER)627.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)627.011.0
Epic Run Aigüestortes (ESP)594.013.0
9.  Veith, Pamela (GER)623.0
IAU Trail WC Annecy (4ème La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy) (FRA)623.012.0
10.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)606.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)606.07.0
11.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)603.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)560.011.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)603.06.0
Tenerife Blue Ultratrail 97 km (ESP)555.011.0
11.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)603.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)603.05.0
11.  Schierhorn, Kim-Dania (GER)603.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)603.08.0
Swiss Irontrail T121 (SUI)565.011.0
14.  Hahn, Konstanze Regina (GER)601.0
Trail del Cinghiale 86 Km (ITA)601.012.0
15.  Braun, Marion (GER)600.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)600.013.0
16.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)596.0
Trail de Vulcain Ultra (FRA)518.07.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)510.04.0
Les Coursières des Hauts du Lyonnais 102 km (FRA)569.08.0
Ultra Trail de Côte d'Or (UTCO) (FRA)596.07.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs - Ultra Trail (FRA)587.011.0
Le Grand Duc - Tour Pédestre de Chartreuse (FRA)545.010.0
17.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)594.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)594.011.0
18.  Staeves, Anne (GER)593.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)593.02.0
18.  Jourdain, Caroline (GER)593.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 83 km (ESP)399.010.0
EcoTrail de Bruxelles 80 km (BEL)593.03.0
20.  Lückert, Mara (GER)580.0
Lavaredo Ultra Trail (ITA)532.010.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)580.07.0
21.  Mai, Sybille (GER)578.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)529.05.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)477.011.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)578.05.0
22.  Scheifler, Judith (GER)577.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)565.05.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)577.08.0
23.  Kostadinovic, Jennifer (GER)571.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)571.011.0
24.  Henkenhaf, Verena (GER)569.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)569.02.0
25.  Stern, Iris (GER)563.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)563.011.0
26.  Almstedt, Sanna (GER)555.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)555.05.0
26.  Schmidt, Julia (GER)555.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)555.02.0
26.  Bäuerlein, Monika (GER)555.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)555.02.0
29.  Karau, Anja (GER)554.0
IAU Trail WC Annecy (4ème La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy) (FRA)554.012.0
Lavaredo Ultra Trail (ITA)527.010.0
30.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)552.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)552.05.0
31.  Hoffmann, Katharina (GER)551.0
Race to the Stones 100 km Ultramarathon (GBR)551.03.0
32.  Kintrup, Lara (GER)548.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)548.05.0
33.  Scheiwe, Eva (GER)545.0
Dolomiti Sky Run (ITA)545.016.0
34.  Höfle, Angela (GER)544.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)544.02.0
35.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)540.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)498.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)540.013.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)533.06.0
Ultra-Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 90 km (ITA)496.013.0
36.  Neumann, Petra (GER)539.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)539.05.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)511.08.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)505.013.0
37.  Braun, Sonja (GER)536.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)511.08.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)536.011.0
38.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)530.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)523.02.0
Ultra Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)530.08.0
39.  Marton, Petra (GER)529.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)529.02.0
39.  Kusatz, Patricia (GER)529.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)529.05.0
41.  Thißen, Ines (GER)527.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)527.05.0
42.  Kiesow, Sandra (GER)525.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)525.010.0
43.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)524.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)524.08.0
43.  Landmann, Anettka (GER)524.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)524.02.0
45.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)522.0
Ultra Trail Serra de Tramuntana 112 km (ESP)481.08.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)522.013.0
Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie (TDS) (FRA)487.012.0
46.  Schliep, Martina (GER)521.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)521.05.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)463.011.0
47.  Bühler, Sabrina (GER)518.0
Swiss Irontrail T91 (SUI)518.012.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)500.06.0
48.  Lemke, Ulrike (GER)517.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)517.05.0
49.  Schaarschmidt, Ute (GER)514.0
Dirndltal Extrem Ultramarathon (AUT)514.09.0
50.  Küchle, Carmen (GER)513.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)513.013.0
51.  Dietze, Annett (GER)511.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)511.06.0
52.  Jasbinschek, Babett (GER)509.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)509.011.0
52.  Press, Sandra (GER)509.0
Hochkönigman Ultra Trail (AUT)463.015.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)509.011.0
54.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)508.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)508.05.0
54.  Rönnspieß, Nicole (GER)508.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)508.05.0
54.  Rosentreter, Beate (GER)508.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)508.08.0
57.  Chaari, Erika (GER)507.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)507.07.0
57.  Windecker, Silke (GER)507.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)507.011.0
57.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)507.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)507.05.0
60.  Müller, Kerstin (GER)506.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)506.06.0
61.  Messerer, Margit (GER)505.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)505.05.0
61.  Teske, Stefanie (GER)505.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)505.07.0
63.  Pella, Juliane (GER)502.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)502.010.0
63.  Scheunemann, Petra (GER)502.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)502.08.0
65.  von der Burg, Katja (GER)501.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)501.011.0
65.  Schüler, Nadia (GER)501.0
Telemarks Tøffaste (NOR)403.07.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)501.06.0
67.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)500.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)500.05.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)466.011.0
68.  Schambeck, Kathrin (GER)496.0
La Maxi Race du Lac d'Annecy (FRA)496.012.0
68.  Hausmann, Anka (GER)496.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)496.011.0
70.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)495.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)495.011.0
71.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)493.0
Nuovo Cro-Magnon (ITA)493.011.0
72.  Schmutz, Cornelia (GER)492.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)492.06.0
72.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)492.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)492.02.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)439.07.0
Dirndltal Extrem Ultramarathon (AUT)421.09.0
74.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)491.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)457.08.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)491.06.0
74.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)491.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)491.05.0
76.  Becker, Daniela (GER)490.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 83 km (ESP)490.010.0
76.  Bäumler, Claudia (GER)490.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)490.02.0
78.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)488.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)488.011.0
79.  Pfaue, Nicole (GER)485.0
Hochkönigman Ultra Trail (AUT)485.015.0
80.  Neumann, Tanja (GER)484.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)484.010.0
81.  Göbel, Carina (GER)483.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)474.08.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)413.011.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)483.07.0
Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) (ITA)401.012.0
82.  Hofmann, Eva (GER)481.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)410.011.0
Dirndltal Extrem Ultramarathon (AUT)481.09.0
82.  Ufer, Beate (GER)481.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)481.04.0
Ultra Trail Serra de Tramuntana 112 km (ESP)481.08.0
84.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)480.0
Le Radicatrail 110 km (FRA)480.06.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)439.05.0
85.  Kornmayer, Christel (GER)479.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 101 km (SUI)479.013.0
86.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)478.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)474.08.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)413.011.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)478.07.0
Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) (ITA)401.012.0
87.  Nau, Susanne (GER)477.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)477.07.0
87.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)477.0
Ultratrail Collserola 85 Km (ESP)477.07.0
89.  Perner, Evi (GER)476.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)476.02.0
89.  Timmler, Chris-Eleonore (GER)476.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)476.05.0
91.  Heinlein, Marika (GER)474.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)474.05.0
92.  Keller, Karen (GER)471.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)471.05.0
92.  Dirr, Angelika (GER)471.0
L'Echappee Belle 144 km (FRA)471.015.0
94.  Groß, Monika (GER)470.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)470.02.0
95.  Moser, Michaela (GER)468.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)468.05.0
95.  Schroegel, Claudia (GER)468.0
Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie (TDS) (FRA)468.012.0
95.  Hüttl, Simone (GER)468.0
80km du Mont-Blanc (FRA)468.015.0
Epic Run Aigüestortes (ESP)468.013.0
98.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)467.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)467.011.0
98.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)467.0
Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) (ITA)467.012.0
98.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)467.0
Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie (TDS) (FRA)467.012.0
101.  Timmer, Sandra (GER)466.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)466.05.0
101.  Reim, Annette (GER)466.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)466.011.0
101.  Neuhaus, Ilga (GER)466.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)466.05.0
101.  Berger, Christine (GER)466.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)466.07.0
105.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)465.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)465.06.0
106.  Ehrsam, Petra (GER)464.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)464.07.0
107.  Greif, Ulrike (GER)463.0
Hochkönigman Ultra Trail (AUT)463.015.0
107.  Halbleib, Fatima (GER)463.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)463.02.0
107.  Büche, Rachel (GER)463.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)463.07.0
110.  Zimmermann, Francine (GER)462.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)462.02.0
111.  Haas, Sabine (GER)461.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)461.07.0
112.  Mollnar, Brigitte (GER)460.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)460.06.0
112.  Winkelmann, Sandra (GER)460.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)460.08.0
114.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)459.0
TransCebu 105 km Ultramarathon (PHI)459.06.0
114.  Lohr, Eva (GER)459.0
Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) (ITA)459.012.0
116.  Daake, Karin (GER)458.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)458.07.0
117.  Konradt, Marion (GER)457.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)457.06.0
118.  Hilger, Ruth (GER)456.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)456.07.0
118.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)456.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)456.08.0
120.  Blisse, Nina (GER)455.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)455.05.0
120.  Huber, Lucia (GER)455.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)455.011.0
122.  Fulga, Daniela-Luana (GER)454.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)454.08.0
123.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)453.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)453.05.0
123.  Hoess, Magdalena (GER)453.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)453.011.0
125.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)450.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)450.05.0
125.  Möhr, Andrea (GER)450.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)450.05.0
127.  Meyer, Janja (GER)449.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)449.07.0
127.  Schultz, Petra (GER)449.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)449.07.0
127.  Kohl, Yvonne (GER)449.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)449.07.0
130.  Kastrup, Bettina (GER)448.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)448.07.0
131.  Zinn, Lisa (GER)447.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)447.011.0
131.  Fölbach, Melanie (GER)447.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)447.07.0
131.  Fölbach, Birgit (GER)447.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)447.07.0
134.  Werner, Petra (GER)446.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)446.05.0
134.  Balke, Cornelia (GER)446.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)446.05.0
134.  Siegerist, Imke (GER)446.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)446.05.0
134.  Köhler, Ines (GER)446.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)446.05.0
134.  Wehrens, Caroline (GER)446.0
Lavaredo Ultra Trail (ITA)446.010.0
139.  Henning, Bianca (GER)445.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)445.05.0
140.  Eskes, Vera (GER)444.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)426.08.0
Pfalztrail im Leiningerland (GER)444.06.0
140.  Rixe, Anja (GER)444.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)444.07.0
142.  Keil, Waltraud (GER)443.0
The Wall Ultra Run 111 km nonstopp (GBR)443.03.0
142.  Honecker, Martina (GER)443.0
Ultra Trail Serra de Tramuntana 112 km (ESP)443.08.0
142.  Grimm, Andrea (GER)443.0
The Wall Ultra Run 111 km nonstopp (GBR)443.03.0
145.  Beidl, Sonja (GER)442.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)442.05.0
146.  Jacobitz, Kerstin (GER)441.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)441.011.0
146.  Unger, Birgitt (GER)441.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)441.07.0
146.  Arnold, Ute (GER)441.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)441.07.0
146.  Seidel, Renate (GER)441.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)441.07.0
150.  Kraft, Maren (GER)440.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)440.07.0
151.  Mauscherning, Ute (GER)439.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)439.07.0
152.  Hark, Andrea (GER)438.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)438.07.0
152.  Schreich, Eva (GER)438.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)438.05.0
154.  Noichl, Gabriele (GER)437.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)437.05.0
155.  Wemhöner, Tanja (GER)434.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)434.07.0
155.  Häußer, Bianca (GER)434.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)434.07.0
157.  Seidensticker, Katharina (GER)432.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)432.07.0
158.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)429.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)429.07.0
159.  Seidel, Christine (GER)427.0
Keufelskopf Ultra-Trail (GER)427.08.0
160.  Gehrig-Hasse, Sibylle (GER)425.0
Ultra Trail Serra de Tramuntana 112 km (ESP)425.08.0
160.  Luijken, Sabine (GER)425.0
Limburgs Zwaarste 100km (NED)425.05.0
160.  Friedel-Wolfrom, Annette (GER)425.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)425.06.0
163.  Preisendörfer, Ulrike (GER)424.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)424.07.0
163.  Muhly-Reinholz, Marion (GER)424.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)424.07.0
163.  Kallis, Beate (GER)424.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)424.07.0
166.  Keelan, Bettina (GER)423.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)380.02.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)423.05.0
167.  Michaelis, Gerlind (GER)422.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)422.07.0
167.  Schlaak, Jasmin (GER)422.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)422.07.0
169.  Löw, Andrea (GER)421.0
Trail Menorca Costa Nord (TMCN) (ESP)421.04.0
169.  Grohmann, Christina (GER)421.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)421.07.0
171.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)419.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)419.05.0
171.  Roser, Franziska (GER)419.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)419.02.0
173.  Gansen, Vera (GER)418.0
Lavaredo Ultra Trail (ITA)418.010.0
173.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)418.0
Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie (TDS) (FRA)418.012.0
173.  Goldmann, Daniela (GER)418.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)418.011.0
173.  Feuchter, Petra (GER)418.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)418.05.0
177.  Schumacher, Christiane (GER)415.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)415.05.0
177.  Brugier, Susanne (GER)415.0
Sur les Traces des Ducs de Savoie (TDS) (FRA)415.012.0
177.  Zuther, Monika (GER)415.0
Dolomiti Sky Run (ITA)415.016.0
Ultra Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)411.08.0
180.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)414.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)414.07.0
181.  Rebstock, Christa (GER)413.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)413.07.0
181.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)413.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)413.011.0
183.  Miketta, Michaela (GER)410.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)410.011.0
184.  Kümper, Claudia (GER)409.0
Swiss Alpine Marathon (SUI)409.07.0
185.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)407.0
thüringenULTRA 100 km (GER)407.05.0
186.  Backhaus, Helga (GER)404.0
American River 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)404.03.0
187.  Betz, Astrid (GER)400.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)400.011.0
188.  Krau, Susanne (GER)392.0
Courmayeur-Champex-Chamonix (CCC) (ITA)392.012.0
189.  Dewald, Monika (GER)391.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)391.02.0
190.  Weiß, Heidi Elisabeth (GER)382.0
Dirndltal Extrem Ultramarathon (AUT)382.09.0
191.  Berkath, Petra (GER)375.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 83 km (ESP)375.010.0
192.  Ramthun, Martina (GER)373.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)373.04.0
193.  Nonnweiler, Silke (GER)366.0
Trail Menorca Costa Sud (TMCS) (ESP)366.03.0
194.  Hollesen, Anke (GER)355.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)355.02.0
194.  Achilles, Kathrin (GER)355.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)355.011.0
196.  Roth, Ruth (GER)341.0
Internationaler Fidelitas-Nachtlauf (Finama) (GER)341.02.0
197.  Schwarz, Isabell (GER)337.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)337.011.0
197.  Vogt, Gabi (GER)337.0
Zugspitz Ultratrail (GER)337.011.0