1.  Trunschke, Judith (GER)725.0
Ultra-Trail Lago d'Orta (UTLO) 55 km (ITA)725.012.0
2.  Schlump, Regine (GER)694.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)694.012.0
3.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)691.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)691.010.0
4.  Kern, Karin (GER)686.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)666.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)662.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)686.01.0
5.  Lückert, Mara (GER)675.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)570.014.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)675.03.0
6.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)674.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)674.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)639.09.0
7.  Staubach, Astrid (GER)669.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)669.05.0
8.  Josten, Bianca (GER)666.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)666.05.0
9.  Felgenhauer, Stefanie (GER)664.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)664.010.0
9.  Drews, Barbara (GER)664.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)652.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)664.05.0
11.  Raddatz, Alexandra (GER)657.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)657.010.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)637.03.0
12.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)655.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)655.012.0
13.  Jakob, Anja (GER)653.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)653.05.0
14.  Wagner, Carola (GER)651.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)651.05.0
15.  Maurer, Anja (GER)641.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)641.011.0
15.  Bauer, Beate (GER)641.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)641.03.0
17.  Queren, Stefanie (GER)640.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)640.012.0
18.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)639.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)639.05.0
19.  Schierhorn, Kim-Dania (GER)638.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)638.05.0
20.  Berger, Waltraud (GER)631.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)631.08.0
21.  Hajek, Branka (GER)627.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)627.09.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)597.01.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)597.06.0
22.  Fatton, Julia (GER)626.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)626.08.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)582.08.0
22.  Braun, Marion (GER)626.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)626.03.0
24.  Müller, Friederike (GER)624.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)624.09.0
24.  Staeves, Anne (GER)624.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)605.04.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)624.03.0
26.  Stern, Iris (GER)623.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)623.06.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)607.010.0
27.  Benning, Nicole (GER)622.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)622.04.0
28.  Lennartz-Lohrengel, Birgit (GER)621.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)621.06.0
28.  Füldner, Maria (GER)621.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)621.05.0
28.  Lünig, Isabell (GER)621.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)621.03.0
31.  Reichelt, Silvia (GER)620.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)620.01.0
32.  Beisenherz, Susanne (GER)619.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)579.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)619.03.0
33.  Neumann, Petra (GER)618.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)566.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)618.05.0
34.  Friedrich, Nicole (GER)616.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)577.013.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)615.09.0
35.  Giesen, Britta (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
35.  Raabe, Inge (GER)612.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)612.03.0
37.  Karau, Anja (GER)611.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)611.06.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)563.09.0
37.  Philipp, Simone (GER)611.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)611.05.0
39.  Nowottny-Hupka, Rita (GER)609.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)609.03.0
40.  Beckmann, Angela (GER)607.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)607.05.0
41.  Kaliner, Silke (GER)603.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)603.05.0
42.  Kusatz, Patricia (GER)602.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)602.03.0
43.  Zakrzewski, Sylwia (GER)601.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)601.04.0
43.  Engelke-Horn, Carolin (GER)601.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)601.011.0
45.  Schultealbert, Susanne (GER)600.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)600.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
46.  Fätsch, Sandra (GER)598.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)598.03.0
47.  Honold, Katrin (GER)597.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)597.01.0
48.  Müller, Antje (GER)596.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)596.05.0
49.  Schonder, Sabine (GER)595.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)595.01.0
49.  Misselhorn, Bettina (GER)595.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)595.010.0
51.  Jurkschat, Uta (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)563.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)594.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
51.  Schlundt, Peggy (GER)594.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)550.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)594.05.0
53.  Otto, Carmen (GER)591.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)591.010.0
54.  Wölfle, Christine (GER)590.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)590.01.0
55.  Stader, Claudia (GER)589.0
Salland Trail 75km (NED)501.02.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)589.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)567.03.0
55.  Dunker, Sarah (GER)589.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)589.03.0
57.  Koch, Nina (GER)587.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)587.010.0
57.  Schwarz, Simone (GER)587.0
La Grande Course des Templiers (FRA)587.09.0
59.  Köhne, Manuela (GER)586.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)586.06.0
60.  Langhinrichs, Anna (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
61.  Scheifler, Judith (GER)583.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)557.06.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)513.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)583.05.0
61.  Lehmann, Anke (GER)583.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.010.0
61.  Drexler, Stefanie (GER)583.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)572.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)583.010.0
64.  Lenger, Rebecca (GER)582.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)558.01.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)534.03.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)582.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)562.08.0
65.  Bischoff, Natascha (GER)581.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)581.07.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)580.05.0
65.  Noever, Natascha (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
65.  Ufer, Beate (GER)581.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)581.09.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)557.06.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)500.08.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)489.011.0
65.  Mohn, Heike (GER)581.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)581.05.0
69.  Krantz, Claudia (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)580.03.0
69.  Durry, Simone (GER)580.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)580.05.0
69.  Brockhausen-Halder, Maria (GER)580.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)580.03.0
72.  Horst, Hannelore (GER)579.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)579.06.0
72.  Hilber, Uschi (GER)579.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)579.01.0
74.  Thomas, Gesine (GER)577.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)577.05.0
75.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)576.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)576.011.0
75.  Reinhart, Anja (GER)576.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)576.010.0
77.  Seidel, Grit (GER)574.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)563.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)532.010.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)574.03.0
78.  Bur, Daniela (GER)573.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)475.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)573.08.0
78.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)573.0
La Magnetoise (BEL)573.05.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
Le Grand Raid 73 (FRA)495.014.0
Le Defi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)572.08.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)520.011.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)569.08.0
Trail des Dents-du-Midi (SUI)519.013.0
80.  Härtel, Birte Lea (GER)572.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)572.09.0
Trail Vallée de Joux 56km (SUI)559.07.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)554.012.0
81.  Lehnert, Yvonne (GER)571.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)571.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
82.  Wilhelm, Silke (GER)570.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)547.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)570.011.0
83.  Berkath, Petra (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)398.011.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)528.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)569.04.0
83.  Kraska, Doreen (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)569.05.0
85.  Bach, Petra (GER)566.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)566.04.0
85.  Becker, Gabi (GER)566.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)566.04.0
87.  Glaßner, Andrea (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)565.08.0
88.  Wenske, Franziska (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
88.  Schoch, Judith (GER)564.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)564.03.0
90.  Kostadinovic, Jennifer (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
90.  Hüttl, Simone (GER)563.0
Transvulcania 2014 (ESP)462.012.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)563.012.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)492.016.0
92.  Chaari, Erika (GER)562.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)562.08.0
93.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
94.  Krause, Antje (GER)559.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)559.05.0
95.  Wöhrmann, Ute (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
95.  Newman, Jackie (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
97.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
97.  Schumann, Kerstin (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
97.  Röntzsch, Simone (GER)557.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)557.03.0
100.  Engel, Sabine (GER)556.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)556.09.0
101.  Baur, Gela (GER)555.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)555.010.0
101.  Becker, Daniela (GER)555.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)555.010.0
101.  Langmann, Nicola (GER)555.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)555.012.0
104.  Tewes, Geertje (GER)554.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)554.04.0
104.  Schellöh, Birgit (GER)554.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)554.05.0
104.  Wucherpfennig, Dagmar (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)554.05.0
107.  Keller, Thea (GER)552.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)552.01.0
108.  Niecke, Susanne (GER)549.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)549.010.0
108.  Matthies, Gabi (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
108.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)529.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)549.04.0
108.  Meinhardt, Angela (GER)549.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)549.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
108.  Frings, Annette (GER)549.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)426.012.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)549.08.0
113.  Marek-Schmid, Gaby (GER)548.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)548.06.0
113.  Paulacher, Melanie (GER)548.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)548.09.0
113.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)548.0
La Magnetoise (BEL)461.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)539.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)503.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)548.04.0
113.  Richter, Claudia (GER)548.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)548.03.0
117.  Coenen, Heike (GER)547.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)547.03.0
118.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)546.05.0
118.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
118.  Weltermann, Margarete (GER)546.0
Urban Trail Luxembourg - GranDucale 56km (LUX)546.03.0
118.  Honecker, Martina (GER)546.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)447.09.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)418.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)546.06.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)462.08.0
Trail du Vélan (SUI)343.016.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)489.011.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)527.08.0
118.  Wahl, Marita (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
118.  Rolle, Patricia (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
118.  Luksche, Nicole (GER)546.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)546.010.0
118.  May, Berenice Maria (GER)546.0
Humani'Trail des Diablerets (SUI)546.013.0
126.  Schmidt, Julia (GER)545.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)545.03.0
126.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)545.01.0
126.  Bäuerlein, Monika (GER)545.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)517.04.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)545.03.0
129.  Caninenberg, Ute (GER)543.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)543.04.0
130.  Göing, Ilona (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
130.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)530.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)542.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)523.01.0
132.  Schneider, Heide (GER)541.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)541.010.0
132.  Groß, Theresia (GER)541.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)511.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)541.01.0
132.  Winkelblech, Pia (GER)541.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)541.08.0
132.  Stein, Iris (GER)541.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)541.08.0
132.  Ellesser, Andrea (GER)541.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)541.06.0
137.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)540.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)540.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
137.  Maier, Barbara (GER)540.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)540.06.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)508.012.0
139.  Hellebrand, Diana (GER)539.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)539.010.0
140.  Kresse, Nicole (GER)538.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)538.09.0
140.  Schmuderer, Katrin (GER)538.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)538.03.0
142.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)536.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)536.06.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)467.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)483.04.0
142.  Welscher, Claudia (GER)536.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)536.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)503.010.0
142.  Neckermann, Vanessa (GER)536.0
Transvulcania 2014 (ESP)536.012.0
142.  Kuckertz, Nicola (GER)536.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)536.03.0
142.  Fuchs, Sita (GER)536.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)536.08.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)507.06.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)502.08.0
147.  Hümmer, Ulrike (GER)535.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)535.09.0
147.  Celette, Gabriele (GER)535.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)535.06.0
La SainteLyon 75 km (FRA)460.05.0
147.  Walter, Nathalie (GER)535.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
150.  Hanisch, Claudia (GER)534.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)534.05.0
151.  Leichsenring, Stefanie (GER)533.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)533.09.0
151.  Abendschein, Heidi (GER)533.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)533.011.0
151.  Lauchstedt, Ute (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
151.  Skeries, Alexandra (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
155.  Neumaier, Anneliese (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
155.  Müller, Christina (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
155.  Zappe, Monika (GER)532.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)532.011.0
158.  Gaszek, Eva-Maria (GER)531.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)531.03.0
158.  Grygosch, Sigrid (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
160.  Schuhaj, Antje (GER)529.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)529.09.0
160.  Melzer, Ines (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
162.  Seidlitz, Karoline (GER)528.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)528.05.0
162.  Gansen, Vera (GER)528.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)528.014.0
162.  Freudenreich, Natascha (GER)528.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)528.01.0
162.  Liesenberg, Kirsten (GER)528.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)528.010.0
166.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)527.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)527.05.0
166.  Hansen, Heidrun (GER)527.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)527.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)526.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)478.09.0
166.  Höfle, Angela (GER)527.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)527.04.0
166.  Heise, Sonja (GER)527.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)527.01.0
166.  Sander, Tamara (GER)527.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)527.04.0
166.  Nickels, Martina (GER)527.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)527.010.0
166.  Deppe-Polzin, Susanne (GER)527.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)527.03.0
173.  Friedrich, Ilka (GER)526.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)526.05.0
174.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)524.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)524.09.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)429.016.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)489.08.0
174.  Berger-Schmitt, Regina (GER)524.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)470.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)524.03.0
174.  Langenmeir, Sabrina (GER)524.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)469.08.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)524.011.0
174.  Scherwaß, Ursula (GER)524.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)524.03.0
174.  Knoll, Judith (GER)524.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)524.011.0
179.  Marton, Petra (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
179.  Jacobi, Bärbel (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
179.  Lindlacher, Sigrid (GER)523.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)523.010.0
182.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
182.  von der Burg, Katja (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)503.016.0
184.  Plewnia, Monika (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
184.  Weishaar, Gisela (GER)521.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)521.012.0
184.  Wörl, Claudia (GER)521.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)521.03.0
187.  Sons, Sandra (GER)520.0
Salland Trail 75km (NED)501.02.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)520.03.0
187.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)520.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)505.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
187.  Weigel, Anette (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)520.05.0
187.  Kirschenmann, Anne (GER)520.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)520.014.0
187.  Schaarschmidt, Ute (GER)520.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)520.06.0
192.  von Bronk, Claudia (GER)519.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)519.05.0
192.  Zamperoni, Dörte (GER)519.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)480.01.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)519.03.0
194.  Butz, Lisa (GER)517.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)517.06.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)478.08.0
194.  Hübner, Britta (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
194.  Eder, Tanja (GER)517.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)517.05.0
194.  Liebenehm, Frauke (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
194.  Pfaff, Daniela (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
194.  Kirf-Beine, Sabine (GER)517.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)517.08.0
200.  Balke, Cornelia (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)514.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)472.01.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)516.04.0
200.  Menz, Judit (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)516.01.0
200.  Krau, Susanne (GER)516.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)516.09.0
Tour des Glaciers de la Vanoise (FRA)440.010.0
200.  Heiland, Renate (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
204.  Rieder, Anja (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
204.  Lange, Gabriela (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
204.  Luber, Dietgard (GER)515.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)515.09.0
207.  Simon, Susanne (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
208.  Lange, Christina (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
208.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)513.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)513.05.0
208.  Schwenzfeier, Olivia (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
211.  Liebers, Verena (GER)512.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)512.05.0
211.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
Ice Trail Tarentaise (FRA)451.015.0
211.  Baumann, Hilde (GER)512.0
La Montagn'Hard 60 km (FRA)512.017.0
211.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
211.  Knobel, Martina (GER)512.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)512.04.0
211.  Scheiwe, Eva (GER)512.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)512.08.0
217.  Frank, Miriam (GER)511.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)511.012.0
218.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)499.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)510.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)496.08.0
218.  Göbel, Carina (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)499.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)510.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)496.08.0
218.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
218.  Stark, Tana (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
222.  Metzing, Aline (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
222.  Dietze, Doris (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)449.012.0
222.  Wauter, Susanne (GER)509.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)509.03.0
225.  Lohr, Eva (GER)508.0
Trail Vallée de Joux 56km (SUI)469.07.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)508.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)485.012.0
225.  Press, Sandra (GER)508.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)508.010.0
225.  Bunk, Sandra (GER)508.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)508.09.0
225.  Arendt, Katrin (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
229.  Küchle, Carmen (GER)507.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)507.011.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)506.012.0
229.  Greif, Ulrike (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
229.  Glöckner, Sabrina (GER)507.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)507.06.0
229.  Pautzsch, Ulrike (GER)507.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)507.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
229.  Güntner, Diana (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
234.  Selent, Andrea (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)506.01.0
234.  Lagemann, Rahel (GER)506.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)506.09.0
236.  Schmittner, Monika (GER)505.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)496.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)471.014.0
236.  Kelemen, Saskia (GER)505.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)505.03.0
238.  Smeets, Uschi (GER)504.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)504.011.0
239.  Häuptle, Melanie (GER)503.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
239.  Albrecht, Katrin (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
239.  Greiff, Renate (GER)503.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)503.03.0
242.  Heinzelmann, Beate (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
242.  Schüler, Nadia (GER)502.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)483.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)502.08.0
244.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)501.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)501.06.0
244.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
244.  Holland, Annika (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
244.  Brokat, Helga (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
248.  Höhler, Ute (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
249.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)499.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)499.07.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)472.08.0
Humani'Trail des Diablerets (SUI)472.013.0
249.  Kovacevic, Kerstin (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
249.  Kostic, Christine (GER)499.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
249.  Ropertz, Nina (GER)499.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)499.03.0
253.  Heinze, Heike (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
253.  Thome, Gisela (GER)498.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)498.08.0
253.  Mittelstädt, Sahra (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
256.  Boppert, Karin (GER)497.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)497.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
256.  Braun, Ina (GER)497.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)497.05.0
256.  Braun, Sonja (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
256.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)497.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)440.09.0
256.  Schätzle, Heidi (GER)497.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)497.011.0
256.  Zentgraf, Ute (GER)497.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)497.03.0
256.  Windecker, Silke (GER)497.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)497.010.0
263.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)496.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
263.  Crivellin, Manuela (GER)496.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)496.01.0
263.  Schreier, Astrid (GER)496.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)496.05.0
263.  Schenke, Sabine (GER)496.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)496.08.0
263.  Ulrich, Claudia (GER)496.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)496.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)490.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)463.012.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)447.012.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)496.03.0
268.  Voges, Jutta (GER)495.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)495.06.0
268.  Henker, Carmen (GER)495.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)495.05.0
270.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
Ultra-Alpinmarathon Veitsch (AUT)447.08.0
271.  Liebendörfer, Martina (GER)493.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)493.011.0
271.  Cybinski, Sabine (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
271.  Moser, Michaela (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)493.010.0
271.  Bendhiba, Irene (GER)493.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)493.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)484.03.0
271.  Preissinger, Iris (GER)493.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)493.09.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)492.014.0
271.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
271.  Muth, Dagmar (GER)493.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)493.01.0
271.  Nißing, Andrea (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
279.  Danner, Tina (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)487.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)460.06.0
279.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
279.  Traini, Sylvia (GER)492.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)492.03.0
279.  Gottschlich, Sonja (GER)492.0
MSIG Sai Kung 50 (HKG)492.09.0
279.  Schmidt, Nadine (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
279.  Riedinger, Frauke (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
285.  Haberbusch, Manuela (GER)491.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)491.04.0
285.  Neumann, Nicole (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
285.  Höhn, Karin (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)491.03.0
285.  Börner, Petra (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
289.  Alvarez Pazos, Heike (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
289.  Tegatz, Anja (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)452.03.0
289.  Nolte, Peggy (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
289.  Papritz, Marlene (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
289.  Villoth, Eva (GER)490.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)490.01.0
294.  Kullnick, Ulrike (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
294.  Schäuble, Marianne (GER)489.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)489.011.0
294.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)489.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)489.08.0
297.  Preuß, Christa (GER)488.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)488.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)478.03.0
297.  Laub, Marietta (GER)488.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)488.03.0
297.  Fieber, Daniela (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)470.03.0
297.  Siegmund, Sarah (GER)488.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)488.08.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)432.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)438.03.0
297.  Scherbarth, Anke (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
297.  Jasbinschek, Babett (GER)488.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)488.03.0
297.  Schober-Kestel, Julia (GER)488.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)488.03.0
304.  Jesche, Tatjana (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
304.  Gawlik, Sigrid (GER)487.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)487.011.0
304.  Sander-Rummel, Regine (GER)487.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)487.03.0
304.  Broekmate, Loes (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
304.  Dux, Maren (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
304.  Konradt, Marion (GER)487.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)487.03.0
304.  Kieselbach, Berit (GER)487.0
Trail du Barlatay (SUI)487.012.0
Trail des Aiguilles Rouges (FRA)420.016.0
311.  Kistner, Regina (GER)486.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)486.06.0
311.  Mollnar, Brigitte (GER)486.0
Urban Trail Luxembourg - GranDucale 56km (LUX)486.03.0
311.  Reim, Annette (GER)486.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)486.03.0
311.  Kraus, Tanja (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
311.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)486.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)486.06.0
311.  Hartwich, Gudrun (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
317.  Guldner, Evelyn (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
317.  Besch, Karina (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
317.  Gottschlich, Katja (GER)485.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)485.04.0
320.  Kempf, Sabine (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
320.  Holl, Brigitte (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
320.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)483.0
L'Elchertoise 50 km (BEL)466.06.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)470.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)483.05.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)441.08.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)442.09.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)475.06.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)456.07.0
Lago Maggiore Trail 48 km (ITA)440.010.0
320.  Lechtape, Winnie Maria (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
320.  Kreiß, Doris (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
325.  Runtze, Anja (GER)482.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)482.05.0
325.  Spitz, Anni (GER)482.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)482.05.0
325.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)482.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)482.03.0
328.  Gehrke, Sylvia (GER)481.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)481.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)421.012.0
328.  Henning, Bianca (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)481.06.0
328.  Halbleib, Fatima (GER)481.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)481.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
328.  Butzek, Martina (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
328.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
328.  Schreiber, Claudia (GER)481.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)481.05.0
328.  Braun, Heidemarie (GER)481.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)481.09.0
328.  Heil, Sabine (GER)481.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)481.03.0
336.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)480.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)480.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
336.  Schinköthe, Petra (GER)480.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)480.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)420.012.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)429.06.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)453.06.0
336.  Grahnert, Ines (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
336.  Weser, Simone (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
336.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
336.  Finkelmeier, Martina (GER)480.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)480.03.0
336.  Steimel, Martina (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
336.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
344.  Hertel, Katja (GER)479.0
Südtirol Ultra Skyrace -short (ITA)479.013.0
344.  Kirchknopf, Barbara (GER)479.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)479.04.0
344.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
344.  Groch, Andrea (GER)479.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)479.09.0
344.  Arnold, Katrin (GER)479.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)452.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
344.  Müller, Kerstin (GER)479.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)479.05.0
344.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)479.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)393.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)374.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)442.05.0
351.  Probst, Christine (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
351.  Baschin, Andrea (GER)478.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)437.06.0
351.  Marschner, Sabine (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)478.03.0
351.  Winkler-Hindricks, Katrin (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
351.  Hasenjäger, Bärbel (GER)478.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)478.01.0
351.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)478.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
Trail De La Pointe De Caux (FRA)461.04.0
351.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)478.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
358.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)477.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)449.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
358.  Timmer, Sandra (GER)477.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)477.010.0
358.  Stammeyer, Ute (GER)477.0
Trail de Peñalara 60 km (ESP)477.08.0
358.  Börner, Sabine (GER)477.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)477.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
358.  Franz, Sabine (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
358.  Eis, Jutta (GER)477.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)459.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)477.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
358.  Albrecht, Karla (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
358.  Kuhn, Anna (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
358.  Hilger, Ruth (GER)477.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)477.03.0
358.  Schröter, Ulrike (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
368.  Effelberg, Stephanie (GER)476.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)476.03.0
368.  Kalinke, Aenne (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
368.  Lee, Bethany (GER)476.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)476.011.0
368.  Helmuth, Andrea (GER)476.0
Azores Trail - Faial costa a costa (POR)444.08.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)448.011.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)476.03.0
372.  Lang, Ingeborg B. (GER)475.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)475.03.0
372.  Oh, Heike (GER)475.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)475.04.0
372.  Krause, Mandy (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
372.  Gerstmayer, Simone (GER)475.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)475.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
372.  Kiel, Silke (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
377.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)472.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)474.011.0
377.  Heinrichs, Birgitt (GER)474.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)474.03.0
377.  Ley-Frings, Anne (GER)474.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)474.08.0
380.  Ebersbach, Andrea (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
380.  Werner, Petra (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)408.05.0
380.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)473.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)473.04.0
380.  Biernath, Annett (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
384.  Vogelsang, Ulrike (GER)472.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)472.03.0
384.  Haggenmiller, Gisela (GER)472.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)472.011.0
384.  Kroß, Kathrin (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
384.  Riemer, Carola (GER)472.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)472.03.0
384.  Pittelkow-Hillig, Edda (GER)472.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)472.09.0
389.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)471.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)471.01.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)433.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)451.03.0
389.  Krauß, Bettina (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
389.  Rzyla, Silvia (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
389.  Luban, Anja (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
389.  Jesche, Dagmar (GER)471.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)429.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
389.  Albrecht, Anke (GER)471.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
389.  Stinjek, Heike (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
389.  Romann, Senta (GER)471.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)471.010.0
389.  Hahn, Bettina (GER)471.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)471.011.0
389.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)471.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)459.03.0
399.  Ueberholz, Antje (GER)470.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)470.09.0
399.  Bremert, Anett (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
399.  Wehling, Christiane (GER)470.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
399.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)470.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)470.03.0
399.  Drecker, Jacqueline (GER)470.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)470.03.0
399.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
405.  Berels, Marika (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
405.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)469.03.0
405.  Primus, Heike (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
405.  Rutkowski, Josefine (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
409.  Brzoska, Ines (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
409.  Wegner, Yvonne (GER)468.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)468.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)411.06.0
409.  Gottschewski, Renate (GER)468.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)468.03.0
409.  Enenkel, Regine (GER)468.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)468.08.0
409.  Kraushaar, Claudia (GER)468.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)468.011.0
414.  Maschke, Sabine (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
414.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
414.  Schramm, Yvonne (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
414.  Glaser, Maria (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
414.  Richter, Andrea (GER)467.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)467.03.0
414.  Graffenberger, Julia (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
414.  Karle, Birgit (GER)467.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)467.01.0
414.  Schmid, Susanne (GER)467.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)467.011.0
414.  Krause, Sybille (GER)467.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)467.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)415.04.0
423.  Zehnle, Sabine (GER)466.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)466.09.0
423.  Sauerbrei, Ina (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
423.  Müller, Birgit (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
423.  Schneider, Brigitte (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
423.  Strosny, Angela (GER)466.0
Le Trail des Bosses 65 km (BEL)401.04.0
La Magnetoise (BEL)388.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)440.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)463.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)466.08.0
423.  Dachtler, Isabella (GER)466.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)466.04.0
423.  Lösch, Sandra (GER)466.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)466.04.0
423.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)466.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)466.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
423.  Henselmann, Silvia (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
423.  van Engelen, Elke (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
423.  Hick, Andrea (GER)466.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)466.03.0
434.  Kauper, Helga (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
434.  Ambach, Elke (GER)465.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)445.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)465.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)462.012.0
434.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)465.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)465.03.0
434.  Schüle, Silke (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
438.  Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris (GER)464.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)464.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)395.012.0
438.  Benkart, Ulrike (GER)464.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)464.09.0
440.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)462.010.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)399.016.0
440.  Bohlender, Eva (GER)463.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)463.03.0
440.  Bruns, Annette (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)463.03.0
440.  Kabitschke, Peggy (GER)463.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)463.05.0
440.  Altenburger, Jana (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
440.  Kramer, Bianca (GER)463.0
Trail des Marcaires (FRA)463.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)435.010.0
440.  Tenbusch, Jeannette (GER)463.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)463.03.0
447.  Klimt, Petra (GER)462.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)462.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)462.09.0
447.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
447.  Timmermann, Madeleine (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
447.  Dorna, Bettina (GER)462.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)462.010.0
447.  Kordys, Tanja (GER)462.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)462.012.0
447.  Heinze, Judith (GER)462.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)462.010.0
447.  Benner, Ruth (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
454.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)461.0
52 km Veluwezoom Trail (NED)461.03.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)326.012.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)456.04.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)437.08.0
454.  Eskes, Vera (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)415.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)461.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
454.  Klein, Claudia (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
454.  Pirner, Martina (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
454.  Haas, Sabine (GER)461.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)461.011.0
454.  Haberkost, Natascha (GER)461.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)461.03.0
454.  Schober, Simone (GER)461.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)461.010.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)410.09.0
454.  Falk, Irene (GER)461.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)461.01.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
462.  Peissert, Dagmar (GER)460.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)460.09.0
462.  Hippler, Franziska (GER)460.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)460.04.0
462.  Gerstmann, Silke (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
465.  Jezek, Karin (GER)459.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)459.04.0
465.  Heddrich, Martina (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
465.  Panzer, Alexandra (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
465.  Ellmann, Regina (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
465.  Windisch, Irmtraut (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
465.  Bullach, Maria (GER)459.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)459.03.0
465.  Schreich, Eva (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
465.  van Munster, Susanne (GER)459.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)459.03.0
473.  Siebe, Birte (GER)458.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)458.05.0
473.  Bundlechner, Christa (GER)458.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)458.09.0
473.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)458.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)458.03.0
473.  Trautmann, Astrid (GER)458.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)458.04.0
473.  Möhring, Steffi (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
473.  Köhler, Bärbel (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
473.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)458.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
473.  Noll, Sabine (GER)458.0
Arosa TrailRun AT46 (SUI)458.012.0
473.  Thieme, Britta (GER)458.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)458.03.0
473.  Mehler, Viola (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)458.05.0
473.  Ostermann, Claudia (GER)458.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)458.05.0
484.  Jongmanns, Elisabeth (GER)457.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)457.03.0
484.  Passon, Sylvia (GER)457.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)457.03.0
484.  Hansel, Sabine (GER)457.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)457.08.0
484.  Ohr, Conny (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
484.  Elm, Heike (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
484.  Larbig, Heike (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
490.  Löhr, Jessica (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)456.08.0
490.  Hauenstein, Carmen (GER)456.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)456.011.0
490.  Althof, Elke (GER)456.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)456.011.0
490.  Fischer, Ute (GER)456.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)452.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)456.01.0
490.  Bathelt, Bettina (GER)456.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)456.011.0
490.  Gruszka, Elena (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
490.  Mooz, Michaela (GER)456.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)456.010.0
497.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)455.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)455.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
497.  Marx, Sabine (GER)455.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)455.04.0
497.  Wolf, Sabine (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
500.  Petzold, Annette (GER)454.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)453.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
500.  Fahlisch, Manuela (GER)454.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)454.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
500.  Ott, Claudia (GER)454.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)454.04.0
500.  Weuthen, Jessica (GER)454.0
Le Trail des Bosses 45 km (BEL)440.04.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)454.07.0
500.  Dietze, Annett (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
500.  Keller, Karen (GER)454.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
500.  Bertram, Johanna (GER)454.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)454.010.0
500.  Jost, Zdenka (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
508.  Löw, Andrea (GER)453.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)453.012.0
508.  Bichler, Steffi (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
508.  Birkle, Sylvia (GER)453.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)453.011.0
508.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
512.  Werner, Margaretha (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
512.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)452.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)452.03.0
512.  Voigt, Katja (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
512.  Feurich, Cornelia (GER)452.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)452.06.0
512.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)452.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)441.04.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)452.03.0
517.  Messerer, Margit (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
517.  Flensborg, Katrin (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
517.  Graul, Nora (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
517.  Krause, Romana (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
517.  Krause, Sarah-Alicia (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
517.  Hellwig, Stefanie (GER)451.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)451.011.0
517.  Flaig, Beatrice (GER)451.0
Lago Maggiore Trail 48 km (ITA)451.010.0
La Grande Course des Templiers (FRA)402.09.0
524.  Wasserfuhr, Barbara (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
524.  Peitz, Doris (GER)450.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)450.03.0
524.  Rechel, Janine (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
524.  Salome, Edeltraud (GER)450.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)448.010.0
Grand Trail Stevenson (GTS) 57 km (FRA)450.011.0
524.  Reimet, Verena (GER)450.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)450.010.0
524.  Biebl, Monika (GER)450.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)436.04.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)450.06.0
530.  Ramthun, Martina (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
530.  Hörst, Susanne (GER)449.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)441.04.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)449.01.0
530.  Mascher, Constanze (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
530.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
530.  Kopp, Roswitha (GER)449.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)449.03.0
530.  Pauls, Christina (GER)449.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)449.011.0
530.  Willms, Lisa (GER)449.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)449.012.0
530.  Samsel, Ulrike (GER)449.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)449.08.0
530.  Fandrich, Lilia (GER)449.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)449.03.0
539.  Walkenbach, Hannelore (GER)448.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)448.06.0
539.  Müller, Gudrun (GER)448.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)448.03.0
539.  Nassenstein, Christina (GER)448.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)448.010.0
539.  Schlaak, Jasmin (GER)448.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)448.09.0
543.  Noa, Heike (GER)447.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)447.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)438.09.0
543.  Homann, Carmen (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
543.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)447.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)429.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)380.012.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)435.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)447.08.0
543.  Merkel, Sigrun (GER)447.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)447.09.0
543.  Krüger, Doris (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
543.  Sträßer, Heike (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
543.  Roth, Claudia (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
543.  Hau, Esther (GER)447.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)447.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)405.010.0
543.  Brugier, Susanne (GER)447.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)447.013.0
543.  Altmann, Martina (GER)447.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)447.05.0
553.  Namsons, Doris (GER)446.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)446.012.0
553.  Vettermann, Annekatrin (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
553.  Kahmann, Katja (GER)446.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)446.04.0
556.  Hager, Petra (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
556.  Pallhorn, Astrid (GER)445.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)445.09.0
556.  Ladenthin, Susanne (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
556.  Bienicke, Beate (GER)445.0
L'Elchertoise 50 km (BEL)415.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)421.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)443.03.0
Ottonenlauf - Supermarathon 69 Km (GER)423.01.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)434.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)438.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
556.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)445.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)434.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
561.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)444.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)444.05.0
561.  Ryba, Angela (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
561.  Gödicke, Manuela (GER)444.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)444.04.0
561.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
561.  Seifert, Bianca (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
566.  Jasperneite, Claudia (GER)443.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)443.03.0
566.  Rieckmann, Silvia (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
566.  Nicklaus, Dagmar (GER)443.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)443.03.0
566.  Michel, Susanne (GER)443.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)443.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
566.  Mohr, Susanne (GER)443.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)443.06.0
571.  Schoppe, Janina (GER)442.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)442.010.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)419.012.0
571.  Reich, Steffi (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)393.06.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)442.03.0
571.  Frenzel, Carola (GER)442.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)442.08.0
571.  Groß, Monika (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
571.  Weber, Meike (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
576.  Keelan, Bettina (GER)441.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)441.01.0
576.  Kraft, Christine (GER)441.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)441.05.0
576.  Gröner, Sabine (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
576.  Wojciechowski, Cornelia (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
580.  Neumann, Nicole (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
580.  Weyand, Monika (GER)440.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)440.06.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)387.012.0
580.  Lang, Manuela (GER)440.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)440.011.0
580.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)440.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)440.05.0
584.  Beidl, Sonja (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
584.  Schaider, Silke (GER)439.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)439.010.0
584.  Geres, Katja (GER)439.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)439.010.0
584.  Bethge, Annette (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
588.  Hagemann, Britta (GER)438.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)438.03.0
588.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)438.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)411.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)427.010.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)412.06.0
588.  Lange, Sabine (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
588.  Köhler, Ines (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
Sachsentrail im Erzgebirge (GER)408.05.0
588.  Speidel, Marion (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
593.  Gaber, Annette (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
593.  Halbmeyer, Ute (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
593.  Sieber, Kirsten (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
593.  Matuszewski, Marzena (GER)437.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)437.03.0
597.  Jungjohann, Martina (GER)436.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)436.03.0
597.  Hammerl, Petra (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)386.09.0
597.  Luhn, Gabi (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
597.  Mueller, Susanne (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
601.  Klas-Gundel, Irene (GER)435.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)435.06.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)420.08.0
601.  Mohr, Birgit (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)429.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
601.  Bayr, Karin (GER)435.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)435.010.0
604.  John, Petra (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
604.  Gummersbach, Silke (GER)434.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)434.03.0
604.  Reinicke, Sybille (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
604.  Biedermann, Vera (GER)434.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)434.03.0
604.  Vinatoru, Maria (GER)434.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)434.016.0
609.  Fender, Birgit (GER)433.0
Urban Trail Luxembourg - GranDucale 56km (LUX)433.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)423.01.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)428.03.0
610.  Hack, Inge (GER)432.0
Etna Trail (ITA)432.010.0
610.  Larisch, Eveline (GER)432.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)432.05.0
610.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
610.  Willems, Larissa (GER)432.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)432.03.0
610.  Hey, Petra (GER)432.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)432.03.0
615.  Roth, Katja (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
615.  Jarczynski, Peggy (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
615.  Eitner, Anika (GER)431.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)431.09.0
618.  Littwin, Gabriele (GER)430.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)430.06.0
618.  Zachow, Doris (GER)430.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)430.06.0
618.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)430.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)430.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)376.09.0
618.  Simon, Yvonne (GER)430.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)430.03.0
618.  Heinemann, Sylvia (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
623.  Schuld, Elke (GER)429.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)429.011.0
623.  Ratzlow, Cordula (GER)429.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)429.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
623.  Saalmann, Petra (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
623.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)429.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)429.06.0
623.  Kuttler, Gerlinde (GER)429.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)429.03.0
623.  Riecks, Erika (GER)429.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)429.08.0
623.  Jobst, Monika (GER)429.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)429.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)397.09.0
623.  Brandenburg, Antje (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
623.  Klein, Gabi (GER)429.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)429.03.0
632.  Wolfinger, Sabine (GER)428.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)428.011.0
632.  Gehrig-Hasse, Sibylle (GER)428.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)428.08.0
632.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)428.0
TransLantau 50 Ultra Trail (HKG)428.010.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
The North Face 50 Hong Kong (HKG)392.012.0
632.  Faltermeier, Maria (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
632.  Krimm, Ramona (GER)428.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)428.011.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)356.012.0
637.  Unger, Birgitt (GER)427.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)427.09.0
637.  Geiger, Claudia (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
637.  Thiem, Simone (GER)427.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)427.01.0
637.  Wegner, Christina (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
637.  Bouzo, Alex (GER)427.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)427.011.0
642.  Schwarz, Michaela (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
642.  Meyer, Petra (GER)426.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)426.012.0
642.  Meier, Sandra (GER)426.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)426.012.0
642.  von Poeppinghausen, Vanessa (GER)426.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)426.05.0
642.  Hoffmann, Andrea (GER)426.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)426.011.0
647.  Abel, Angelika (GER)425.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)425.011.0
647.  Pflug, Brigitte (GER)425.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)395.04.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)425.04.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)358.012.0
647.  Lau, Ina (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
647.  Arnold, Ute (GER)425.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)422.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)425.011.0
647.  Biewald, Claudia (GER)425.0
Stromberg Extrem-Lauf (GER)422.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)425.011.0
647.  Strienz, Ilona (GER)425.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)425.03.0
653.  Noichl, Gabriele (GER)424.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)424.05.0
653.  Dvoracek, Katrin (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
655.  Bauer, Edda (GER)423.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)399.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)374.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)423.03.0
655.  Nickel, Monika (GER)423.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)423.03.0
655.  Hoffmann, Sigrid (GER)423.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)423.09.0
655.  Möhle, Marion (GER)423.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)423.03.0
655.  Lehner, Carmen (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)356.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)423.03.0
655.  Pinten, Verena (GER)423.0
Eifelmarathon 51 km Ultra (GER)423.01.0
661.  Bleichner, Angela (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
661.  Buse, Siglinde (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
661.  Zender, Melanie (GER)422.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)422.08.0
661.  Wemhöner, Tanja (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
661.  Franke-Jäschke, Daniela (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
661.  Zuther, Monika (GER)422.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)421.09.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)422.011.0
667.  Miedthank, Ramona (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
667.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
669.  Dombek, Magdalena (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
669.  Zelle, Monique (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
669.  Butzek, Tanja (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
669.  Ohrenberg, Hannah (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
669.  Berns, Jutta (GER)420.0
Ultra-Trail Cape Town (UTCT) 65 Km (RSA)420.09.0
669.  Welle, Brigitta (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
675.  Riehs, Angela (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)419.09.0
675.  Arndt-Ellerhold, Sabine (GER)419.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)419.05.0
675.  Grasse, Ines (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
678.  Brauer, Karin (GER)418.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)418.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)415.04.0
679.  Wegner, Bettina (GER)417.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)417.05.0
679.  Drautz-Scholz, Carolin (GER)417.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)417.010.0
679.  Löhr, Tanja (GER)417.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)417.09.0
679.  Keilen, Bettina (GER)417.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)417.08.0
683.  Saalfrank, Cornelia (GER)416.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)416.09.0
683.  Herrmann, Katrin (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
683.  Waldmann, Marina (GER)416.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)416.09.0
686.  Eisele, Gabriele (GER)415.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
686.  Findeisen, Barbara (GER)415.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)415.05.0
688.  Speet, Angela (GER)414.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)414.05.0
688.  Schächtle, Heidi (GER)414.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)414.011.0
688.  Fischer, Reingard (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
688.  Franke, Christiane (GER)414.0
Bear Trail 56 km (BEL)414.04.0
La SainteLyon 75 km (FRA)378.05.0
688.  Huhn, Hannelore (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
693.  Fiss, Antje (GER)412.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)412.011.0
693.  Lehmacher, Jasmin (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
695.  Seif Eddine, Nidaa (GER)411.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)411.06.0
695.  Wendler, Annemarie (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
695.  Schönball, Ulrike (GER)411.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)411.05.0
695.  Nicosia-Intrau, Tania (GER)411.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)411.05.0
699.  Kley, Sonja (GER)410.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)410.04.0
699.  Schulze, Eva (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
699.  Rieger, Jutta (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
699.  König, Monika (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
703.  Schaper, Renate (GER)409.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
704.  Sprang, Sonja (GER)408.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)408.08.0
704.  Köneke, Tatjana (GER)408.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)408.012.0
704.  Sziegoleit, Friederike (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
707.  Kosche, Kathrin (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
708.  Jäger, Ruth (GER)406.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)406.03.0
709.  San Juan, Nicole (GER)405.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)405.05.0
709.  Seidel, Christine (GER)405.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)405.09.0
709.  Haese, Gudrun (GER)405.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
709.  Kuritko, Christina Pia (GER)405.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)405.012.0
709.  Langer, Nadine (GER)405.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
709.  Schmalfuß, Silke (GER)405.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
715.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)404.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)404.04.0
715.  Hopf, Andrea (GER)404.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
715.  Hofmann, Gabi (GER)404.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
715.  Zamzow, Stephanie (GER)404.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
715.  Frey, Renate (GER)404.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)404.05.0
720.  Ott, Cordula (GER)403.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)403.01.0
720.  Rudeloff, Helga (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
720.  Mensing, Janine (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
720.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
720.  Marcon, Caroline (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
720.  Heines, Anke (GER)403.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)403.010.0
726.  Adamofsky, Inge (GER)402.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)402.05.0
726.  Möller, Angelika (GER)402.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)402.011.0
728.  Krämer, Elisabeth Maria (GER)401.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
728.  Hannula, Rebekka (GER)401.0
Indian Creek Fifties - 55 Km (USA)401.08.0
728.  Siebrasse, Annette (GER)401.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
728.  Scholz, Anke (GER)401.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)401.06.0
728.  Klinder, Katrin (GER)401.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
733.  Kilian, Alexandra (GER)400.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)400.05.0
733.  Rebstock, Christa (GER)400.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
733.  Zirnstein, Kathrin (GER)400.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)400.09.0
733.  Weiß, Heidi Elisabeth (GER)400.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)358.013.0
737.  Oberle, Annette (GER)398.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)398.09.0
737.  Franz, Ramona (GER)398.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)398.05.0
737.  Hickl, Ute (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
737.  Krüger, Susann (GER)398.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)398.09.0
741.  Weise, Lubica (GER)397.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)377.010.0
741.  Hupfeld, Rebecca (GER)397.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
743.  Blim, Birgit (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
743.  Viereck, Barbara (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
743.  Pätzel, Angela (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
746.  Alt, Ruth (GER)395.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)395.08.0
746.  Schäfer, Monika (GER)395.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)395.012.0
748.  Kopietz, Maren (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
748.  Solero, Bettina (GER)394.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)394.012.0
750.  Treutlein, Sabine (GER)393.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)387.09.0
750.  Viemann, Sandra (GER)393.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)393.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)387.05.0
752.  Descamps, Barbara (GER)392.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)392.04.0
752.  Schwarz, Emma (GER)392.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)392.012.0
752.  Pustowka, Anette (GER)392.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
752.  Heinze, Hanka (GER)392.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)392.011.0
752.  Backhaus, Helga (GER)392.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)392.05.0
757.  Mai, Sybille (GER)391.0
Elm Super Trail (GER)391.03.0
757.  Eisner, Tina (GER)391.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
757.  Grimm, Andrea (GER)391.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)391.04.0
757.  Witton-Davies, Angela (GER)391.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
761.  Schroeder, Petra (GER)390.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
761.  Mahlburg, Brigitte (GER)390.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)390.09.0
761.  Bergmann, Iris (GER)390.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
761.  Gramer, Susanne (GER)390.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
761.  Krentzlin, Sabine (GER)390.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)390.05.0
761.  Ketterling, Bianca (GER)390.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)390.010.0
761.  Schneider, Pia (GER)390.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)390.012.0
768.  Martin, Elisabeth (GER)389.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)359.05.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)389.03.0
768.  Jurk, Ute (GER)389.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)389.09.0
768.  Dilling, Daniela (GER)389.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)389.05.0
768.  Abel, Ines (GER)389.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)389.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
772.  Walter, Antje (GER)388.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)388.05.0
772.  Klug, Rita (GER)388.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)388.05.0
774.  Warming, Julia (GER)387.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)387.05.0
774.  Weis, Evi (GER)387.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)387.05.0
774.  Beck, Jacqueline (GER)387.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)387.05.0
774.  Bernhard, Sabrina (GER)387.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)387.09.0
778.  Lebus, Berit (GER)386.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)386.05.0
778.  Boeger, Lisa (GER)386.0
Monteregio Ultra-Trail 47 km (ITA)386.04.0
778.  Kämerow, Iris (GER)386.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)371.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniak 60 Km (AUT)386.06.0
778.  Schötz, Lisa (GER)386.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)386.09.0
778.  Wagner, Margot (GER)386.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)386.09.0
783.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)385.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)384.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)385.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)381.05.0
783.  Prause, Christel (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)385.05.0
785.  Sacher, Grace (GER)384.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)384.04.0
785.  Mader, Jutta (GER)384.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)384.08.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)370.05.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)365.05.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)364.012.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)310.012.0
785.  Breternitz, Daniela (GER)384.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)384.05.0
785.  Melath, Jana (GER)384.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)384.06.0
789.  Kaltwasser, Cornelia (GER)383.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)383.03.0
789.  Daschner, Beate (GER)383.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)383.05.0
789.  Hartmann-Nolz, Susanne (GER)383.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)383.05.0
789.  Hubel, Kerstin (GER)383.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)383.012.0
793.  Muires, Ute (GER)382.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
793.  Kriegel-Wethkamp, Susanne (GER)382.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
795.  Hermann, Elisabeth (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
795.  Gärtner, Doris (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
795.  Schwindt, Heike (GER)380.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)380.012.0
798.  Weidner, Sabine (GER)378.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)378.05.0
798.  Groß, Helgard (GER)378.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)378.05.0
798.  Weiske, Lydia (GER)378.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)378.05.0
801.  Philipp, Ines (GER)377.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)377.05.0
802.  Slopianka, Petra (GER)376.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)376.05.0
802.  Bambynek, Petra (GER)376.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)376.08.0
802.  Noack, Marion (GER)376.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)376.05.0
802.  Bambynek, Ingrid (GER)376.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)376.08.0
806.  Koczy, Brigitte (GER)374.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)374.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)368.05.0
807.  Holzapfel, Natalie (GER)373.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)373.08.0
807.  Treflich, Susanne (GER)373.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)373.05.0
809.  Kursch, Rebekka (GER)372.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)372.09.0
810.  Zilly-Stump, Barbara (GER)371.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)371.05.0
811.  Materna, Elvira (GER)370.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)370.05.0
812.  Brämer, Rita (GER)368.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)368.05.0
812.  Wagenpfeil, Elisabeth (GER)368.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)368.09.0
812.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)368.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)368.09.0
815.  Christian, Sabine (GER)367.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)367.09.0
816.  Zimmermann, Claudia (GER)366.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)366.08.0
817.  Ortiz, Susan (GER)365.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)365.05.0
818.  Weißberg, Alexandra (GER)364.0
Orsières-Champex-Chamonix (OCC) (SUI)364.012.0
819.  Scherner, Gabi (GER)360.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)360.05.0
819.  Reiber, Martina (GER)360.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)360.01.0
821.  Späth, Barbara (GER)359.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)359.05.0
822.  Biermanski, Brigitta (GER)358.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)358.09.0
822.  Doege, Angela (GER)358.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)358.05.0
822.  Stahlberg, Silvia (GER)358.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)358.05.0
825.  Hartzsch, Karina (GER)356.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)356.05.0
825.  Grajetzki, Ina (GER)356.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)356.05.0
827.  Dulitz, Katrin (GER)355.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)355.013.0
827.  Middendorf, Ursula (GER)355.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)355.09.0
829.  Glumann, Silke (GER)353.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)353.05.0
830.  Rümmer, Michaela (GER)350.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)350.05.0
831.  Helbig, Anita (GER)348.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 66 km (ESP)324.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)348.09.0
831.  von Kocemba, Rosemarie (GER)348.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)348.05.0
833.  Petzold, Janet (GER)345.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)345.05.0
834.  Remde, Annette (GER)343.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)343.05.0
835.  Kersting, Ulrike (GER)341.0
Le EcoTrail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)341.04.0
835.  Eichner, Sigrid (GER)341.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)341.05.0
837.  Wieners, Sandra (GER)338.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)338.05.0
837.  Jahn, Rosi (GER)338.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)338.012.0
839.  Marth-Schäfer, Christine (GER)329.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)329.05.0
840.  Kiefer, Inge (GER)327.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)327.09.0
841.  Holzhey, Kathrin (GER)320.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)320.09.0
842.  Kortyka, Sara (GER)317.0
Bödefelder Hollenlauf 67 km (GER)317.05.0
843.  Bückle, Corina (GER)316.0
Lange Laufnacht von Ulm 50 km (Start Blaustein) (GER)316.01.0