1.  Fatton, Julia (GER)731.0
La Transju'trail 70 km (FRA)557.08.0
Swiss Irontrail T41 (SUI)731.012.0
Alesiatrail - Le Vercingetorix (FRA)606.07.0
2.  Pfenningschmidt, Silke (GER)708.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)708.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)708.05.0
2.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)708.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)665.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)663.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)708.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)615.06.0
4.  Hagspiel, Alexandra (GER)706.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)706.011.0
5.  Wagner, Carola (GER)693.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)693.04.0
5.  Veith, Pamela (GER)693.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)693.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)692.05.0
7.  Hajek, Branka (GER)687.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)687.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)656.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)650.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)626.04.0
8.  Maurer, Anja (GER)679.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)679.04.0
9.  Hailer, Nadine (GER)674.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)674.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)673.05.0
10.  Kern, Karin (GER)663.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)459.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)643.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)643.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)663.04.0
11.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)657.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)657.01.0
12.  Mutter-Wilhelm, Ingrid (GER)653.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)653.07.0
13.  Ott, Gerti (GER)651.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)651.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)650.05.0
13.  Kraus, Sabine (GER)651.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)651.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)650.05.0
15.  Berger, Waltraud (GER)649.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)649.013.0
16.  Bauer, Beate (GER)648.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)648.03.0
17.  Müller, Friederike (GER)643.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)643.09.0
18.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)642.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)642.09.0
18.  Philipp, Simone (GER)642.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)622.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)642.012.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)640.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)639.05.0
20.  Baumann, Katja (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)639.05.0
20.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)639.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)639.05.0
22.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)638.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)638.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)638.05.0
22.  Lückert, Mara (GER)638.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)638.03.0
24.  Ahrendts-Konold, Silke (GER)635.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)635.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)623.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)582.04.0
25.  Giesen, Britta (GER)634.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)634.05.0
26.  Hilmes, Birthe (GER)633.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)633.06.0
27.  Schwartz-Reinken, Birgit (GER)627.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)627.05.0
28.  Röder, Manuela (GER)623.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)623.05.0
29.  Raubuch, Juliane (GER)622.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)488.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)584.03.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)567.04.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)622.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)568.05.0
29.  Aschmann, Jana (GER)622.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)622.01.0
31.  Durry, Simone (GER)620.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)620.05.0
32.  Tille, Kristina (GER)618.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)618.03.0
32.  Hamma, Kerstin (GER)618.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)618.011.0
32.  Schlundt, Peggy (GER)618.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)618.09.0
32.  Hünersen, Cornelia (GER)618.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)618.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)582.05.0
36.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)617.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)596.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)617.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)591.06.0
37.  Raabe, Inge (GER)615.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)615.03.0
38.  Lemke, Ulrike (GER)613.0
Haworth Hobble 32 Miles (GBR)563.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
38.  Schulz, Tina (GER)613.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
40.  Brittain, Rabea (GER)612.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)612.09.0
41.  Schneider, Nicole (GER)611.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)611.04.0
41.  Tout, Ursula (GER)611.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)611.04.0
43.  Braun, Marion (GER)610.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)525.09.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)610.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)591.06.0
43.  Römer, Ramona Sonja (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
45.  Kostadinovic, Jennifer (GER)603.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)603.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)540.09.0
46.  Bahlcke, Annett (GER)602.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)602.05.0
47.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)600.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)600.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)600.05.0
48.  Röntzsch, Simone (GER)599.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)599.03.0
49.  Pfaue, Nicole (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)575.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)597.04.0
49.  Grieger, Katrin (GER)597.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)597.01.0
49.  Gerlach, Anne (GER)597.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)597.09.0
52.  Hinze, Katja (GER)595.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)595.03.0
53.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)593.01.0
53.  Galasch, Katja (GER)593.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)593.04.0
55.  Hochlenert, Angela (GER)592.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)592.08.0
56.  Funke, Jacqueline (GER)591.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)591.011.0
56.  Nickel, Alina (GER)591.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)591.04.0
56.  Moser, Susanne (GER)591.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)591.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)578.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)583.04.0
59.  Übelhör, Eva (GER)588.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)588.09.0
60.  Naumann, Annett (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
60.  Staeves, Anne (GER)587.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)587.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)575.04.0
62.  Lechner, Edith (GER)586.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)586.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)585.05.0
63.  Stader, Claudia (GER)585.0
Trail des Vallées du Chevalier (BEL)469.06.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)579.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)585.03.0
63.  Jeschke, Katrin (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
63.  Hausner, Pamela (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
63.  Neumann, Petra (GER)585.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)548.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)516.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)563.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)562.05.0
67.  Müller, Antje (GER)584.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)584.05.0
68.  Szech, Tanya (GER)582.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)582.05.0
68.  Rosentreter, Beate (GER)582.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)582.03.0
70.  Mueller, Anna Catarina (GER)581.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)581.01.0
70.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)581.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)569.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)581.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)580.05.0
72.  Almstedt, Sanna (GER)580.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)577.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)537.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)580.04.0
73.  Martini, Magdalena (GER)579.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)579.09.0
74.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)578.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)578.011.0
74.  Schlemeier, Verena (GER)578.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)578.011.0
74.  Wöhrmann, Ute (GER)578.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)517.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)578.04.0
74.  Ufer, Beate (GER)578.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)578.04.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)570.06.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)516.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)527.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)527.05.0
74.  Kunze, Yvonne (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
74.  Saxinger, Tamy (GER)578.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)578.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)577.05.0
80.  Hansen, Heidrun (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)511.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)538.03.0
80.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)577.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)577.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
82.  Steeger, Ulrike (GER)575.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)575.06.0
82.  Benz, Antje (GER)575.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)575.09.0
82.  Otto, Carmen (GER)575.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)575.09.0
82.  Zulauf, Sabine (GER)575.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)575.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)574.05.0
86.  Staniaszek, Sylvia (GER)574.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)574.09.0
86.  Jurkschat, Uta (GER)574.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)574.05.0
88.  Heck, Brigitte (GER)573.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)573.011.0
88.  Müller, Kristin (GER)573.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)573.03.0
90.  Scheifler, Judith (GER)572.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)565.06.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)572.05.0
91.  Gehmacher, Christine (GER)571.0
Bergmarathon Rund um den Traunsee (AUT)540.013.0
Linzer Bergmarathon (AUT)571.06.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)542.06.0
91.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)571.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)571.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)547.01.0
91.  Matthies, Gabi (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
91.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)571.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)558.06.0
Trail Volodalen du Lac de Vouglans (FRA)571.07.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 71 km (SUI)560.07.0
Belfortrail 54 km (FRA)525.010.0
95.  Dörries, Carola (GER)570.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)570.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)569.05.0
96.  Hamel, Jasmin (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)568.03.0
96.  Weltermann, Margarete (GER)568.0
Urban Trail Luxembourg - GranDucale 56km (LUX)568.04.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)562.06.0
96.  Müller, Christina (GER)568.0
La grande course du lac (FRA)568.05.0
96.  Engel, Miriam (GER)568.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)568.06.0
96.  Schierhorn, Kim-Dania (GER)568.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)568.03.0
101.  Schlüter, Heike (GER)567.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)567.05.0
102.  Gansen, Vera (GER)566.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)494.011.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)566.03.0
102.  Engel, Sabine (GER)566.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)566.09.0
102.  Christ, Heike (GER)566.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)566.03.0
105.  Zakrzewski, Sylwia (GER)565.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)565.03.0
106.  Strosny, Angela (GER)563.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)563.03.0
107.  Böttger, Julia (GER)562.0
Xtreme Dodo Trail (MRI)562.013.0
108.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)561.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)561.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)493.09.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)499.012.0
109.  Pella, Juliane (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
109.  Stockhecke, Mandy (GER)560.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)560.05.0
111.  Erdmann, Kerstin (GER)559.0
Trail del Monte Casto (ITA)559.010.0
112.  Ellwanger, Sylvia (GER)558.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)558.04.0
112.  Gerling, Claudia (GER)558.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)558.010.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)481.08.0
Semi-Trail Ticino 56 km (SUI)420.016.0
114.  Wohlgemuth, Kerstin (GER)557.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)557.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)556.05.0
114.  Lüürßen, Susanne (GER)557.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)557.05.0
114.  Wilhelm, Silke (GER)557.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)557.011.0
117.  Sons, Sandra (GER)556.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)556.05.0
Trail des Vallées du Chevalier (BEL)469.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)528.03.0
117.  Turba, Veronika (GER)556.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)556.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
117.  Geske, Mandy (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
117.  Böhler, Theresia (GER)556.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)556.011.0
121.  Lindner, Susanne (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
121.  Gaszek, Eva-Maria (GER)555.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)555.05.0
121.  Kirschenmann, Anne (GER)555.0
Salland Trail 50km (NED)555.02.0
124.  Berkath, Petra (GER)554.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)554.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)533.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)497.08.0
124.  Denke, Kristina (GER)554.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)554.05.0
124.  Hanisch, Claudia (GER)554.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
124.  Reppermund, Anke (GER)554.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)554.06.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)519.06.0
128.  Balke, Cornelia (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)474.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)527.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)553.04.0
128.  Herrmann, Anke (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
128.  Scheiwe, Eva (GER)553.0
Cima Tauffi Trail (ITA)537.015.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)553.01.0
131.  Kohnert, Christine (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
131.  Richter, Claudia (GER)552.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)552.03.0
133.  Braun, Sonja (GER)551.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)551.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)476.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)475.05.0
133.  Wierick, Anja (GER)551.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)551.09.0
133.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)551.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)551.05.0
136.  Meixner, Marie (GER)550.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)550.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)550.05.0
136.  Rose, Petra (GER)550.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)550.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
136.  Bayer-Klier, Catherine (GER)550.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)550.09.0
139.  Mai, Sybille (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)547.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)549.09.0
140.  Baars, Ulrike (GER)548.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)548.011.0
140.  Knoll, Judith (GER)548.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)548.011.0
142.  Kessinger, Iris (GER)547.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)547.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)546.04.0
142.  Hübner, Britta (GER)547.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)547.03.0
142.  Blumtritt, Ute (GER)547.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
145.  Greif, Ulrike (GER)546.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)511.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)537.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)546.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)546.05.0
145.  Siebert, Miljauscha (GER)546.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)546.03.0
147.  Hoffmann, Sigrid (GER)545.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)545.03.0
147.  Hörmann, Angelika (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
147.  Feinäugle, Franziska (GER)545.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)545.04.0
150.  Friedel-Wolfrom, Annette (GER)544.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)544.05.0
150.  Rathmann, Gordana (GER)544.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)544.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)544.05.0
152.  Caninenberg, Ute (GER)543.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)543.04.0
152.  Glaßner, Andrea (GER)543.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)543.08.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)449.09.0
152.  Krause, Mandy (GER)543.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
152.  Bange, Dagmar (GER)543.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)543.05.0
156.  Heinze, Ines (GER)542.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)542.04.0
156.  Fätsch, Sandra (GER)542.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)542.03.0
156.  Stern, Iris (GER)542.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)542.07.0
156.  Hübner, Sylke (GER)542.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)542.01.0
156.  Noack, Nadine (GER)542.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)542.01.0
156.  Kraft, Annette (GER)542.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)542.04.0
162.  Schliep, Martina (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
162.  Kaliner, Silke (GER)541.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)541.06.0
164.  Häusler, Petra (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)539.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)539.05.0
164.  Neumaier, Anneliese (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
166.  Kattenbusch, Monika (GER)538.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)538.05.0
166.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)538.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)457.09.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)538.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)472.06.0
166.  Göbel, Carina (GER)538.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)515.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)538.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)495.06.0
169.  Hümmer, Ulrike (GER)537.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)537.09.0
169.  Maier, Susanne (GER)537.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)537.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)537.05.0
171.  Gamm-Fuchs, Natalia (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
171.  Steinbuch, Linda (GER)536.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)536.09.0
171.  Wolter-Roessler, Sarah (GER)536.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
171.  Kuckertz, Nicola (GER)536.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)536.03.0
175.  Miketta, Helga (GER)535.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)535.03.0
175.  Neuhaus, Ilga (GER)535.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)535.03.0
177.  Jacobi, Bärbel (GER)534.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)534.05.0
177.  Wendt-Maisch, Petra (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)534.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
177.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)534.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)534.05.0
180.  Kresse, Nicole (GER)533.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)533.09.0
180.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)533.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)496.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)496.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)533.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)533.05.0
180.  Leinenbach, Beate (GER)533.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)434.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)486.03.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)533.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
180.  Kohl, Sylva (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)454.06.0
180.  Streicher, Regina (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
185.  Langenmeir, Sabrina (GER)532.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)532.010.0
185.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
185.  Tenberg, Dung (GER)532.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)532.05.0
185.  Schäuble, Marianne (GER)532.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)532.011.0
185.  Reimet, Verena (GER)532.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)532.03.0
190.  Preuß, Christa (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)519.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)528.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)531.03.0
190.  Meier, Sandra (GER)531.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)531.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
190.  Melzer, Ines (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
193.  Schmittner, Monika (GER)530.0
Dolomiti Extreme Trail (ITA)436.014.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)530.03.0
193.  Ebmeyer-Hoppe, Ilka (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)530.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
195.  Baedeker-Leisen, Grit (GER)529.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
196.  Hahn-Gebhardt, Paula (GER)528.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)528.03.0
196.  Arnold, Claudia (GER)528.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)528.05.0
196.  Lütgert, Tanja (GER)528.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)528.03.0
199.  Lehmann, Anke (GER)526.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)526.09.0
200.  Lewerenz, Janine (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
200.  Kirschenbühler, Sigrid (GER)525.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)470.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)501.03.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)525.09.0
200.  Eisner, Tina (GER)525.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)525.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)524.05.0
200.  Merk, Heike (GER)525.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)525.09.0
204.  Ullrich, Doreen (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
204.  Seidlitz, Karoline (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
204.  Häuptle, Melanie (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)521.09.0
204.  Kovacs, Sandra (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
204.  Kurrer, Diana (GER)524.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)524.05.0
209.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)523.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)523.05.0
209.  Pulfer, Alice (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)523.05.0
209.  Zdebik, Rose (GER)523.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)523.09.0
209.  Arendt, Katrin (GER)523.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
213.  Gußmann, Inge (GER)522.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)522.011.0
213.  Hofmann, Eva (GER)522.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)522.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)522.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)515.04.0
213.  Bärwolf, Silvia (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
213.  Schreiber, Katrin (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
213.  Grotz, Andrea (GER)522.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)522.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)521.05.0
213.  Scheffler, Susanne (GER)522.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)522.09.0
219.  Rückert, Gisela (GER)520.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)520.03.0
219.  Melzer, Elke (GER)520.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)520.011.0
219.  Schlegel, Ilona (GER)520.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)520.011.0
219.  von Bronk, Claudia (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)456.04.0
219.  Jung, Janet (GER)520.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)520.04.0
219.  Klein, Claudia (GER)520.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)520.06.0
219.  Wölky, Mel (GER)520.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)520.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)517.06.0
219.  Gil, Stephanie (GER)520.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)520.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)519.05.0
219.  Kuhn-Ellenrieder, Monika (GER)520.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)520.03.0
228.  Baldauf, Ute (GER)519.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)519.011.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)486.06.0
228.  Kuttner, Aline (GER)519.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)519.05.0
228.  Rieder, Anja (GER)519.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)519.03.0
228.  Junghanns, Petra (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
228.  Broekmate, Loes (GER)519.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)519.03.0
233.  Baumgarten, Ilka (GER)518.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)518.09.0
233.  Hagerer, Andrea (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
233.  Schanne, Patricia (GER)518.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)518.016.0
233.  Hüttl, Simone (GER)518.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)518.013.0
237.  Welscher, Claudia (GER)517.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)517.03.0
237.  Möhring, Steffi (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
237.  Routaboul de Brüchert-Pastor, Laura (GER)517.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)517.03.0
240.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)516.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)516.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)492.03.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)428.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)453.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)445.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)464.06.0
240.  Jücker-Deifuß, Christine (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
240.  van der Linde, Julia (GER)516.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)516.05.0
240.  Georgi, Heidi (GER)516.0
Tre rifugi Val Pellice Ultratrail (ITA)516.015.0
244.  Weisbarth, Manuela (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)515.05.0
244.  Schoch, Sonja (GER)515.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)468.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)490.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)490.05.0
244.  Gabriel, Birgit (GER)515.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)515.07.0
244.  Lucas, Silvia (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
244.  Höhn, Karin (GER)515.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)515.03.0
249.  Beidl, Sonja (GER)514.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)474.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)470.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)514.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)499.03.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)433.06.0
249.  Liebers, Verena (GER)514.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)514.03.0
249.  Guttenberger, Josefa (GER)514.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)514.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)513.05.0
249.  Kief, Gabi (GER)514.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)514.011.0
249.  Christ, Anne (GER)514.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)514.06.0
254.  Ogniben, Cristina (GER)513.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)513.010.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)443.08.0
Semi-Trail Ticino 56 km (SUI)420.016.0
254.  Danner, Tina (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
254.  Libuda, Anke (GER)513.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)513.09.0
254.  Czermin, Elke (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
254.  Schätzle, Heidi (GER)513.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)513.011.0
254.  Härtel, Birte Lea (GER)513.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)513.09.0
254.  Nowak, Melanie (GER)513.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)513.03.0
254.  Hahn, Grit (GER)513.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)513.05.0
254.  Geyer, Hanna (GER)513.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)513.012.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)483.04.0
254.  Frank, Miriam (GER)513.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)513.012.0
264.  Sprang, Sonja (GER)512.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)446.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
Festival Trail Semois (FTS 55 Km) (BEL)420.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)472.03.0
Trail des Fantomes 50 km (BEL)429.012.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)461.06.0
264.  Braun, Ina (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
264.  Chaari, Erika (GER)512.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)512.06.0
267.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
267.  Paulacher, Melanie (GER)511.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)511.09.0
267.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)511.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)504.01.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)511.03.0
267.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)485.03.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)511.03.0
267.  Zappe, Monika (GER)511.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)511.09.0
272.  Marton, Petra (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)496.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)495.05.0
272.  Groß, Theresia (GER)510.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)510.04.0
274.  Heschel, Andrea (GER)509.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)509.09.0
274.  Schwarz-Granzow, Anja (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
276.  Frenzel, Carola (GER)508.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)487.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)468.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)508.06.0
276.  Sauerbrei, Ina (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
276.  Schröter, Gabriele (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)508.04.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)493.011.0
276.  Fiehring, Andrea (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
276.  Altmann, Martina (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
276.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
276.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
283.  Schwede, Bianka (GER)507.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)444.09.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)469.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)470.04.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)507.04.0
283.  Gerstner-Hartmann, Anette (GER)507.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)507.09.0
283.  Rzyla, Silvia (GER)507.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)507.03.0
283.  Luckhardt, Ilona (GER)507.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)507.011.0
283.  Moenkemoeller, Nicole (GER)507.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)507.03.0
288.  Balbierer, Chris (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
288.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)506.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)501.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)506.09.0
288.  Böhme, Katrin (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
288.  Vogt, Ines (GER)506.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)498.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)506.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)505.05.0
288.  Bach, Petra (GER)506.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)506.01.0
293.  Schulz, Martina (GER)505.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
293.  Schuchtmann, Steffi (GER)505.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)505.03.0
293.  Zamperoni, Dörte (GER)505.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)505.03.0
293.  Rosenbaum, Birgit (GER)505.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)505.05.0
297.  Berger-Schmitt, Regina (GER)504.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)504.04.0
297.  Reinacher, Ute (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
297.  Kyri, Ute (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
297.  Cools, Kerstin (GER)504.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
297.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
297.  Heinzelmann, Beate (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)504.05.0
297.  Grygosch, Sigrid (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
297.  Straß, Melanie (GER)504.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)504.06.0
297.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
Linzer Bergmarathon (AUT)489.06.0
297.  Güntner, Diana (GER)504.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)504.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)503.05.0
307.  Holtmann-Wibberich, Petra (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
307.  Aaronson, Stefanie (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
307.  Kempf, Sabine (GER)503.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)503.06.0
307.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)503.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)503.09.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)478.09.0
Semi-Trail Ticino 56 km (SUI)435.016.0
307.  Stieglitz, Dagmar (GER)503.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
307.  Krause, Sybille (GER)503.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)479.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)391.09.0
313.  Ryll, Christina (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
313.  Alt, Angelika (GER)502.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)502.09.0
313.  Muth, Julia (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)502.03.0
313.  Gruidl, Sandra (GER)502.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)502.03.0
313.  Bullach, Maria (GER)502.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)502.03.0
313.  Schlegel, Sabine (GER)502.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)502.08.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)493.09.0
319.  Kirchknopf, Barbara (GER)501.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)470.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)501.03.0
319.  Schinköthe, Petra (GER)501.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)501.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)447.06.0
319.  Sekulla, Katrin (GER)501.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)501.04.0
322.  Simon, Susanne (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
322.  Lemm, Natalie (GER)500.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)500.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)499.05.0
322.  Groeff, Monique (GER)500.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)500.03.0
325.  Luijken, Sabine (GER)499.0
52 km Veluwezoom Trail (NED)499.03.0
Berg en Dal 60 km (NED)469.01.0
325.  Häußer, Bianca (GER)499.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)499.05.0
325.  Brendle, Regina (GER)499.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)499.03.0
328.  Probst, Christine (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
328.  Hook, Larissa (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
328.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)498.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)496.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)473.03.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)498.05.0
328.  Schramm, Yvonne (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
328.  Wehnert, Claudia (GER)498.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)498.05.0
333.  Kolenda, Evelyn Maria (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
333.  Lang, Ingeborg B. (GER)497.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)497.03.0
333.  Mackeldey, Kathrin (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
333.  Hager, Petra (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
333.  Weigel, Anette (GER)497.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
333.  Zimmermann, Marita (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
333.  Schambeck, Kathrin (GER)497.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)497.09.0
340.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)495.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)495.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)431.04.0
340.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)495.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)495.01.0
340.  Reker, Sandra (GER)495.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)495.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
340.  Sander-Rummel, Regine (GER)495.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)495.03.0
344.  Ludwig-Molitor, Astrid (GER)494.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)494.04.0
344.  Harsdorf, Katja (GER)494.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)494.07.0
344.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)494.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)489.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)440.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)494.03.0
347.  Höfle, Angela (GER)493.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)493.05.0
347.  Tettambel, Karin (GER)493.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)493.010.0
347.  Oertwich, Marina (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
347.  Butz, Lisa (GER)493.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)486.06.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)493.06.0
347.  Otto, Steffi (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
347.  Holzschuh, Madeleine (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
347.  Menz, Judit (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
Linzer Bergmarathon (AUT)464.06.0
347.  Roth, Katja (GER)493.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)493.05.0
347.  Kuttler, Gerlinde (GER)493.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)493.03.0
347.  Schwarz, Emma (GER)493.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)493.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)492.05.0
357.  Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris (GER)492.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)492.03.0
357.  Heddrich, Martina (GER)492.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)492.03.0
357.  Thome, Gisela (GER)492.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)492.06.0
357.  Zietlow, Irina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)480.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)492.03.0
357.  Haberjoh, Manon (GER)492.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)492.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
362.  Pein, Ute (GER)491.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)491.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
362.  Laub, Andrea (GER)491.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)491.04.0
362.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)491.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)491.04.0
362.  Schwind, Manuela (GER)491.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)491.09.0
362.  Müller, Birgit (GER)491.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)491.04.0
362.  Jarczynski, Peggy (GER)491.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)491.05.0
362.  Stöber, Cathrin (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
362.  Wenzel, Anett (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
362.  Biele, Bettina (GER)491.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)491.011.0
362.  Volfschütz, Simona (GER)491.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)491.011.0
362.  Kreiß, Doris (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
373.  Weiler, Gabi (GER)490.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)490.04.0
373.  Jacobitz, Kerstin (GER)490.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)490.09.0
373.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)490.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)490.05.0
373.  Gehrke, Sylvia (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
373.  Krause, Inga (GER)490.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)490.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)490.05.0
373.  Kubuschok, Sabine (GER)490.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)490.011.0
379.  Michaelis, Gerlind (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
379.  Heine, Anke (GER)489.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)489.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
379.  Suckstorff, Anja (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
379.  Recht, Janette (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
379.  Weser, Simone (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
379.  Steimel, Martina (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
385.  Hofmann, Katrin (GER)488.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)488.011.0
385.  Albrecht, Daniela (GER)488.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)488.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)487.05.0
385.  Ludewig, Martina (GER)488.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)488.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)487.05.0
388.  Rösler, Petra (GER)487.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)487.05.0
388.  Luber, Andrea (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
388.  Siegmund, Sarah (GER)487.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)487.03.0
391.  Rieckmann, Silvia (GER)486.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)486.01.0
391.  Timmer, Sandra (GER)486.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)462.06.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)486.04.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)469.06.0
391.  Kosuch, Christina (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
391.  Gandorfer-Schroeppel, Ursula (GER)486.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)486.04.0
391.  Schuler, Margit (GER)486.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)446.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)486.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)485.05.0
391.  Hochstein, Gerlinde (GER)486.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)486.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)485.05.0
397.  Jurk, Ute (GER)485.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)485.05.0
397.  Hofmann, Ivonne (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
397.  Kalinke, Aenne (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
397.  Hirschmann, Annelie (GER)485.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)485.011.0
397.  Haggenmiller, Gisela (GER)485.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)485.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)485.05.0
402.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)484.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)484.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)436.05.0
402.  Kuhn, Elke (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
402.  Wolf, Dorothe (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
402.  Krauß, Bettina (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
402.  Freider-Schaffrik, Marion (GER)484.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)484.07.0
407.  Marx, Sabine (GER)483.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)483.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
407.  Butzek, Martina (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
407.  Furtmann-Schauties, Heike (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
407.  Traini, Sylvia (GER)483.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)483.03.0
407.  Brandts, Ingeborg (GER)483.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)483.05.0
412.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)482.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)482.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
412.  Johann, Annette (GER)482.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)482.04.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)473.011.0
412.  Linse, Stephanie (GER)482.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)482.07.0
415.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)481.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)458.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)481.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)481.05.0
415.  Stegmaier, Simone (GER)481.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)481.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)377.09.0
415.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
415.  Kornmann, Tanja (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
415.  Müller, Gudrun (GER)481.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)481.03.0
415.  Zaglauer, Katrin (GER)481.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)481.09.0
421.  Sauren, Desiree (GER)480.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)480.03.0
421.  Reim, Annette (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)423.09.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)439.04.0
421.  Deschner, Claudia (GER)480.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)480.05.0
421.  Gottleuber, Rita (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
421.  Kieselbach, Gerlinde (GER)480.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)480.03.0
426.  Lange, Christina (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
426.  Jannasch-Fleischer, Bianka (GER)479.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)479.05.0
426.  Niecke, Susanne (GER)479.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)479.012.0
426.  Schulz, Viola (GER)479.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)479.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)447.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)446.05.0
426.  Kistner, Regina (GER)479.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)479.05.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)448.06.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)405.012.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)451.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)447.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)446.05.0
426.  Dietze, Annett (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
426.  Ehrsam, Petra (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)479.03.0
433.  Bethke, Ricarda (GER)478.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)478.09.0
433.  Kullnick, Ulrike (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)478.05.0
433.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
433.  Gramer, Susanne (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)451.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)478.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)428.06.0
433.  Wahl, Susanne (GER)478.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)478.03.0
433.  Staiger, Gabriele (GER)478.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)478.08.0
433.  Sausner, Irina (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
433.  Heydenreich, Juliane (GER)478.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)478.04.0
433.  Heil, Sabine (GER)478.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)390.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)478.03.0
442.  Wizemann-Hahn, Sonja (GER)477.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)477.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)477.05.0
442.  Koenig, Sabine (GER)477.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)477.011.0
442.  Köhler, Bärbel (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
442.  Primus, Heike (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
442.  Wolters, Nina (GER)477.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)477.03.0
447.  Müller-Boehm, Mahalia (GER)476.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)476.09.0
447.  Bruns, Annette (GER)476.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)476.03.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)419.04.0
447.  Neumann, Nicole (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
447.  Bethge, Annette (GER)476.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)476.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
447.  Stinglhammer, Petra (GER)476.0
mozart 55 km (AUT)476.04.0
452.  Hanicke, Susanna (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
452.  Krutzsch, Cindy (GER)475.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)475.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
452.  Wolff, Nadine (GER)475.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)475.09.0
452.  Schories, Stephanie (GER)475.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)475.07.0
452.  Langer, Nadine (GER)475.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)475.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)474.05.0
452.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)475.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)475.07.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)471.05.0
452.  Riemer, Ulrike (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)475.04.0
459.  Hübner, Ulrike (GER)474.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)474.04.0
459.  Haberbusch, Manuela (GER)474.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)474.04.0
459.  Muser, Margot (GER)474.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)474.03.0
462.  Jost, Beate (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
462.  Wegner, Yvonne (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)467.06.0
462.  Henk, Kerstin (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
462.  Riehs, Angela (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
462.  Lachmann, Susanne (GER)473.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)473.05.0
462.  Bienicke, Beate (GER)473.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)473.03.0
468.  Wunderlich, Dagmar (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
468.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
468.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)472.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)405.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)450.06.0
468.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
468.  Höschele, Tanja (GER)472.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)472.03.0
468.  Rohlfs, Daniela (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
468.  Mair, Lore (GER)472.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)472.011.0
475.  Wolfinger, Sabine (GER)471.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)471.011.0
475.  Unger, Birgitt (GER)471.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)471.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)449.09.0
475.  Mijatovic, Roberta (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
475.  Kraus, Tanja (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)471.04.0
475.  Fulga, Daniela-Luana (GER)471.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)471.05.0
480.  Fritzlar, Heike (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
480.  Wolf, Sabine (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
480.  Bendhiba, Irene (GER)470.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)470.03.0
480.  Zuther, Monika (GER)470.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)380.09.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs (FRA)470.09.0
Trail du Pays Welche (FRA)423.09.0
484.  Dahmen, Ellen (GER)469.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)469.03.0
484.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)469.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)469.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
484.  Angel, Heike (GER)469.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs (FRA)469.09.0
484.  Peitz, Doris (GER)469.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)469.03.0
484.  Koch, Pamela (GER)469.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)469.03.0
484.  Wolff, Sabine (GER)469.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)469.011.0
484.  Niggemann, Tanja (GER)469.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)469.01.0
491.  Arnold, Annika (GER)468.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)468.05.0
491.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)468.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)432.04.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)436.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
493.  Schaider, Silke (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
493.  Ambach, Elke (GER)467.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)415.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)467.09.0
493.  Mohr, Birgit (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
493.  Lipfert, Gabriela (GER)467.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)467.05.0
493.  Möller, Kathrin (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
493.  Jordan, Manuela (GER)467.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)467.05.0
499.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
499.  Strohmann, Nadja (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
499.  Mohr, Susanne (GER)466.0
Le Défi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)466.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)465.09.0
499.  Schulz-Wulkow, Michaela (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)466.09.0
503.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)465.0
Salland Trail 50km (NED)441.02.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)443.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)465.03.0
503.  Hadbawnik, Iris (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
503.  Mascher, Constanze (GER)465.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)465.05.0
503.  Christiaens, Noor (GER)465.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)465.011.0
507.  Henning, Bianca (GER)464.0
Linzer Bergmarathon (AUT)464.06.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)463.06.0
507.  Höhn, Jutta (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
507.  Weber-Jakob, Daniela (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
507.  Weichel, Katja (GER)464.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)464.03.0
511.  Kovacevic, Kerstin (GER)463.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)463.04.0
511.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
513.  Siebe, Birte (GER)462.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)462.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
513.  Werner, Petra (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
513.  Zachow, Doris (GER)462.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)386.010.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)386.09.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)442.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)462.03.0
513.  Plehwe, Ursula-Marianne (GER)462.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)462.06.0
513.  Huber, Lucia (GER)462.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)462.013.0
518.  Scherwaß, Ursula (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
518.  Przibilla, Elisa (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
518.  Schmitz, Verena-Alexandra (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
518.  Marschner, Sabine (GER)461.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)461.03.0
522.  Gaber, Annette (GER)460.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)460.011.0
522.  Zeis, Jagoda (GER)460.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)460.04.0
522.  Kennerknecht, Nicole (GER)460.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)460.03.0
525.  Messerer, Margit (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
525.  Bührlen, Christa (GER)459.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)410.04.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)458.08.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)459.06.0
525.  Kintrup, Lara (GER)459.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)459.09.0
525.  Bäumler, Claudia (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
529.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)458.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
529.  Walser, Sieglinde (GER)458.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)458.08.0
529.  Hertz, Gisela (GER)458.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)458.03.0
532.  Karalus, Petra (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
532.  Arnold, Ute (GER)457.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)457.011.0
532.  Noa, Heike (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
532.  Löhr, Jessica (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
532.  Faidt, Marion (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
532.  Biefeld, Annett (GER)457.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
532.  Ohr, Conny (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
532.  Zelle, Monique (GER)457.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)457.05.0
540.  Löw, Andrea (GER)456.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)456.06.0
541.  Ilges-Möbus, Vera (GER)455.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)455.03.0
541.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)455.01.0
541.  Blisse, Nina (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
541.  Kempf, Sigrid (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
541.  Franz, Sabine (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
541.  Kiel, Silke (GER)455.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)455.05.0
541.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)455.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)455.03.0
548.  Toenies, Saskia (GER)454.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)454.06.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)453.011.0
548.  John, Svenja (GER)454.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)411.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)417.03.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)416.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
548.  Neumann, Anke (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
548.  Zweck, Michaela (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
552.  Ott, Claudia (GER)453.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)453.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
552.  von Scheidt, Kerstin (GER)453.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)453.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
552.  Schreier, Lisa-Maria (GER)453.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)453.012.0
552.  Gutermann, Elke (GER)453.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)453.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)419.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)422.06.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)434.04.0
552.  Lambertz, Michaela (GER)453.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)453.04.0
552.  Arndt-Ellerhold, Sabine (GER)453.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
558.  Dachtler, Isabella (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
558.  Lösch, Sandra (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
558.  Germeyer, Wiebke (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
558.  Haas, Sabine (GER)452.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)452.011.0
558.  Preisendörfer, Ulrike (GER)452.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)452.011.0
558.  Glamsch, Gerlinde (GER)452.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)452.011.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)449.04.0
558.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)452.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)445.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)362.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)388.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)452.05.0
558.  Glaser, Gabi (GER)452.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)452.09.0
566.  Hanicke, Inge (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
566.  Arfaly, Heike (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
566.  Wemhöner, Tanja (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
566.  Werner, Monika (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
566.  Richter, Andrea (GER)451.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)451.05.0
566.  Hippler, Franziska (GER)451.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)451.04.0
566.  Dautel, Gudrun (GER)451.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)451.04.0
573.  Schuld, Elke (GER)450.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)450.07.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)437.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)437.05.0
573.  Gottschewski, Renate (GER)450.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)450.03.0
573.  Horak, Martina (GER)450.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)450.05.0
573.  Feistl, Gabriele (GER)450.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)450.05.0
573.  Lindner-Jones, Silvia (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
573.  Schüttpelz, Christine (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
573.  Fischer, Ute (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)450.04.0
573.  Schipper, Ute (GER)450.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)450.011.0
581.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
581.  Buse, Siglinde (GER)449.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)449.011.0
581.  Graf, Margit (GER)449.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)449.04.0
581.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)449.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)420.04.0
581.  Odor, Karin (GER)449.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)408.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)449.06.0
581.  Becker, Petra (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
581.  Börner, Sabine (GER)449.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
581.  Honecker, Martina (GER)449.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)448.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)449.06.0
589.  Rieger, Michaela (GER)448.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)448.04.0
589.  Müller, Annett (GER)448.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
589.  Butzek, Tanja (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
589.  Eis, Jutta (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)448.04.0
589.  Haberkost, Natascha (GER)448.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)448.03.0
589.  Koester, Anke-Maren (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
595.  Heinze, Heike (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
595.  Zender, Melanie (GER)447.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)447.03.0
595.  Seemann, Manja (GER)447.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)447.05.0
598.  Küchle, Carmen (GER)446.0
Matterhorn Ultraks (SUI)446.016.0
598.  Jischa-Wolf, Elsa (GER)446.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)446.05.0
598.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)446.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)446.09.0
601.  Keelan, Bettina (GER)445.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)445.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)415.03.0
601.  Gaspar-Brandis, Gorana (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
601.  Czycholl, Irena (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
601.  Weise, Lubica (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)415.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
601.  von Poeppinghausen, Vanessa (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)445.03.0
601.  Merk-Thiel, Anette (GER)445.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)445.03.0
607.  Baschin, Andrea (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
607.  Muhly-Reinholz, Marion (GER)444.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)444.011.0
609.  Beyer, Katharina (GER)443.0
Verdon Canyon Challange 50 km (FRA)443.012.0
609.  Groß, Monika (GER)443.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)443.04.0
609.  Ohrenberg, Hannah (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
612.  Fender, Birgit (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)404.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)418.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)417.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)435.03.0
612.  Müller, Verena (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
612.  Hörst, Susanne (GER)442.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)442.09.0
612.  Wilhelm, Josefine (GER)442.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)442.05.0
612.  Schüttler, Karola (GER)442.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)442.05.0
617.  Gehrig-Hasse, Sibylle (GER)441.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)441.010.0
617.  Jorda, Marisa (GER)441.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)441.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)440.05.0
617.  Haese, Gudrun (GER)441.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)441.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)440.05.0
617.  Funke, Ulrike (GER)441.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
617.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)441.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)413.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)441.05.0
622.  Ellermann, Ute (GER)440.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)440.09.0
622.  Jungjohann, Martina (GER)440.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)440.03.0
622.  Petzold, Annette (GER)440.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)440.010.0
622.  Klinder, Katrin (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
626.  Hull, Bea (GER)439.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)439.09.0
626.  Sauer, Andrea (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
626.  Biermanski, Brigitta (GER)439.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)439.011.0
626.  Seifert, Anja (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
626.  Dörnfeld, Elke (GER)439.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)439.06.0
626.  Stumpf, Gaby (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
626.  Rüscher, Sylvia (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
626.  Rohwedder, Susanne (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
626.  Fletschinger, Birgit (GER)439.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)439.05.0
626.  Simon-Adorf, Ute (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
626.  Stock, Evelyn (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
626.  Kraft, Gina (GER)439.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)439.011.0
626.  Wagener, Nicola (GER)439.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
626.  Gummersbach, Silke (GER)439.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
626.  Mack, Renate (GER)439.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)439.04.0
626.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)439.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)411.08.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)439.03.0
642.  Köneke, Tatjana (GER)438.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)438.09.0
642.  Seidel, Christine (GER)438.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)406.09.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)438.011.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)424.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)412.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)412.05.0
642.  Burckhardt, Birgit (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)438.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
642.  Weile, Karin (GER)438.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)414.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)438.03.0
642.  Braun, Ricarda (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
642.  Zuschlag, Daniela (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
648.  Klas-Gundel, Irene (GER)437.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)437.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)396.06.0
648.  Hall, Roswitha (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
648.  Gerhards, Katharina (GER)437.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)437.03.0
648.  Merkel, Sigrun (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
652.  Abel, Angelika (GER)436.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)436.03.0
652.  Jäger, Ruth (GER)436.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)436.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)435.05.0
652.  Kilian, Alexandra (GER)436.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)436.04.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
652.  Ryba, Angela (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)436.05.0
652.  Eskes, Vera (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
652.  Larisch, Eveline (GER)436.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)436.05.0
652.  Weyand, Monika (GER)436.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)436.08.0
652.  Weller, Cornelia (GER)436.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)436.06.0
652.  Hülse, Renate (GER)436.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)436.03.0
661.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)315.09.0
661.  Nickel, Monika (GER)435.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)435.03.0
661.  Hansel, Sabine (GER)435.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)435.07.0
661.  Hansel, Doris (GER)435.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)435.07.0
661.  Schmitt, Ria (GER)435.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)435.07.0
661.  Kriegel-Wethkamp, Susanne (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
661.  Schumann, Jessica (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
668.  Mensing, Janine (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
668.  Schnapke, Ines (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
668.  Brauer, Karin (GER)434.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)434.01.0
668.  Schmidt, Petra (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
668.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
668.  Feuchter, Petra (GER)434.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)434.03.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)429.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)378.05.0
674.  Roidl, Gabriele (GER)433.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)433.03.0
674.  Brendecke, Grit (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
674.  Bauer, Edda (GER)433.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)433.07.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)419.04.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)414.012.0
674.  Hagemann, Britta (GER)433.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)433.03.0
674.  Trappe, Monika (GER)433.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)433.04.0
674.  Stemmer, Brigitte (GER)433.0
Zermatt Ultra Marathon (SUI)433.011.0
680.  Mohr, Daniela (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
680.  Schoppe, Janina (GER)432.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)431.08.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)432.09.0
680.  Bergmann, Iris (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
680.  Holl, Brigitte (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
680.  Findeisen, Barbara (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
680.  Weber, Meike (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
680.  Geike, Birgit (GER)432.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)432.04.0
687.  Bätz, Kati (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
687.  Gruner, Gisela (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
687.  Wichlajew, Alex (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
687.  Pätzel, Angela (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)429.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
687.  Reichenberger, Michaela (GER)431.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)431.03.0
687.  Goldbeck, Margitta (GER)431.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)431.05.0
693.  Weinhold, Heidrun (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
693.  Mertl, Manuela (GER)430.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)430.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)430.05.0
693.  Schmutz, Cornelia (GER)430.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)430.09.0
693.  Werner, Annegret (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
693.  Speet, Angela (GER)430.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)430.05.0
693.  Benkart, Ulrike (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
693.  Pirner, Martina (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
693.  Häge, Eva (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
701.  Ebersbach, Andrea (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
701.  Jost, Zdenka (GER)429.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)417.09.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)429.010.0
703.  Bremert, Anett (GER)428.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)428.05.0
704.  Ehler, Kerstin (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
704.  Goldbach, Solveig (GER)427.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)427.05.0
704.  Kössel, Sylvia (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
707.  Baumann, Anke (GER)426.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)426.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)426.05.0
708.  Escher, Constanze (GER)425.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)425.03.0
708.  Kosche, Kathrin (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
710.  Römer, Maria (GER)424.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)424.04.0
710.  Nonnweiler, Silke (GER)424.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 58 km (GER)422.06.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)377.06.0
710.  Geiger, Claudia (GER)424.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)424.04.0
710.  Rehner, Birgit (GER)424.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)424.05.0
710.  Forner, Jana (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
710.  Miketta, Michaela (GER)424.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)424.012.0
710.  Dilling, Daniela (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
710.  Lehmacher, Jasmin (GER)424.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)424.04.0
718.  Näfe, Michaela (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
718.  Wilhelm, Frauke (GER)422.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)422.03.0
718.  Bambynek, Petra (GER)422.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)394.09.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)422.08.0
718.  Saalfrank, Cornelia (GER)422.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)422.09.0
722.  Schroeder, Petra (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
722.  Wiesner, Iris (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
722.  Standfuß, Martina (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
722.  Brunhöber, Mira Simone (GER)421.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)421.03.0
726.  Heiland, Sabine (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)373.09.0
726.  Rebstock, Christa (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)419.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)419.05.0
726.  Tschida, Kathleen (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
729.  Kümper, Claudia (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
730.  Fahlisch, Manuela (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
730.  Timmermann, Madeleine (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
730.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
730.  Holdinghausen, Bianca (GER)418.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)418.09.0
730.  Falk, Irene (GER)418.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)418.09.0
735.  Hickl, Ute (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)417.03.0
735.  Prestel, Andrea (GER)417.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)417.09.0
737.  Wendler, Annemarie (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
737.  Hoenemann, Kerstin (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
739.  Hold, Franziska (GER)415.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)415.08.0
740.  Giunta, Juliane (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
740.  Ziegler, Sabine (GER)414.0
Swiss Irontrail T41 (SUI)414.012.0
742.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)413.06.0
742.  Kaltwasser, Cornelia (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
Night52 - Ultralauf über die Kraichgauhügel (GER)410.03.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)413.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)412.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)400.04.0
742.  Müller, Stefanie (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
742.  Pezold, Angelika (GER)413.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)413.05.0
742.  Linke, Kathrin (GER)413.0
Swiss Irontrail T41 (SUI)413.012.0
747.  Michel, Susanne (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
747.  Vetter, Daniela (GER)412.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)412.06.0
749.  Kley, Sonja (GER)411.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)411.05.0
749.  Benning, Nicole (GER)411.0
Trail Du Ventoux 46 km (FRA)411.012.0
749.  Rudeloff, Helga (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
749.  Weuthen, Jessica (GER)411.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)411.08.0
749.  Wiegers-Rößler, Gesine (GER)411.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)411.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)411.05.0
754.  Sacher, Grace (GER)410.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)410.04.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)366.010.0
Semi-Trail Ticino 56 km (SUI)322.016.0
754.  Bley, Bianca (GER)410.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)410.05.0
754.  Motzer, Heidi (GER)410.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)410.03.0
754.  Bierfeld, Martina (GER)410.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)410.03.0
754.  Schmitt, Maria (GER)410.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)410.04.0
754.  Blankertz-Teichert, Antje (GER)410.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)410.04.0
760.  Unfried, Denise (GER)409.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)409.04.0
760.  Halbleib, Fatima (GER)409.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)409.05.0
760.  Krau, Susanne (GER)409.0
Tour des Glaciers de la Vanoise (FRA)409.012.0
La SainteLyon 75 km (FRA)406.05.0
760.  Thomas, Sigi (GER)409.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)409.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)393.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)392.05.0
764.  List, Annemarie (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
764.  Muires, Ute (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
764.  Lau, Ina (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
764.  Jänen, Marlen (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
764.  Zimmermann, Francine (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
764.  Schaper, Renate (GER)408.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)408.05.0
770.  Malter, Silvana (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
770.  Krügel, Ingrid (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
770.  Dvoracek, Katrin (GER)407.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)407.05.0
773.  Thiel-Freitag, Wilhelma (GER)406.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)406.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
773.  Dulitz, Katrin (GER)406.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)406.09.0
775.  Siebrasse, Annette (GER)405.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
776.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)404.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)378.05.0
776.  Rechel, Janine (GER)404.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)404.09.0
776.  Hauser, Ramona (GER)404.0
MZ Urmensch Ultralauf 50 km (GER)404.03.0
776.  Abel, Ines (GER)404.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
780.  Fink, Cornelia (GER)403.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)403.09.0
780.  Holzschuher-Rumstieg, Karin (GER)403.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
780.  Dewald, Monika (GER)403.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)403.08.0
783.  Littwin, Gabriele (GER)402.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)376.010.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)402.06.0
783.  Kramer, Karin (GER)402.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)402.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)393.05.0
783.  Krentzlin, Sabine (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
783.  Weber, Cornelia (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
787.  Miedthank, Ramona (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
787.  Kunze, Ramona (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
787.  Schindler, Anja (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
787.  Preußer, Gisela (GER)399.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)399.09.0
791.  Bickmann, Birgit (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
791.  Lebus, Berit (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
791.  Albrecht, Birte (GER)398.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)398.09.0
794.  Hamann, Miriam (GER)397.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)397.05.0
795.  Lindemann, Heide (GER)396.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)396.04.0
795.  Rose, Sylvia (GER)396.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)396.09.0
795.  Kosse, Wiltrud (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
795.  Schleiner, Karin (GER)396.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)396.05.0
799.  Gebhardt, Edeltraud (GER)395.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - DUV-DM Trail (GER)395.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon - offener Lauf (GER)394.05.0
799.  Hohmann, Christine (GER)395.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)395.05.0
801.  Mägerle, Beate (GER)394.0
La SainteLyon 75 km (FRA)394.05.0
801.  Schwarzkopp, Annette (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
801.  Heuft, Dorothea (GER)394.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)394.05.0
804.  Pallhorn, Astrid (GER)393.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)393.09.0
805.  Weidner, Sabine (GER)392.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
805.  Johann, Doro (GER)392.0
Panoramalauf rund um die Burg Are (GER)392.06.0
805.  Feurich, Cornelia (GER)392.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
808.  Eichen, Anja (GER)390.0
Trail du Barlatay (SUI)390.013.0
808.  Berneking, Iris (GER)390.0
Swiss Irontrail T41 (SUI)390.012.0
810.  Trautsch, Ines (GER)389.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)389.03.0
811.  Mugele, Eva (GER)388.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)388.05.0
812.  Schumacher, Gabi (GER)387.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)387.05.0
813.  Mahlburg, Brigitte (GER)386.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)386.05.0
813.  Müller, Ulrike (GER)386.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)386.05.0
815.  Doege, Angela (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)371.05.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)385.04.0
816.  Kreim, Sybille (GER)383.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)383.05.0
816.  Graßhoff, Uta (GER)383.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)383.05.0
818.  Hecker, Mirja (GER)382.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
819.  Kuritko, Christina Pia (GER)381.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)381.09.0
819.  Riecks, Erika (GER)381.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)381.04.0
821.  Schulte, Monika (GER)380.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)380.05.0
822.  Schüttpelz, Nele Sophie (GER)379.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)379.05.0
823.  Kelemen, Saskia (GER)378.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)378.09.0
824.  Bächle, Gabriele (GER)377.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)377.04.0
824.  Noichl, Gabriele (GER)377.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)377.09.0
826.  Stöhr, Heidemarie (GER)376.0
Keufelskopf Marathon-Trail (GER)376.08.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)368.05.0
827.  Ortiz, Susan (GER)375.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)375.05.0
828.  Koczy, Brigitte (GER)374.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)374.05.0
828.  von Brocke, Daniela (GER)374.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)374.09.0
828.  Obst-Gleditsch, Kerstin (GER)374.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)374.04.0
828.  Weinert, Silvia (GER)374.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)374.05.0
832.  Späth, Barbara (GER)373.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)373.05.0
832.  Baumann, Judith (GER)373.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)373.04.0
832.  Lehner, Carmen (GER)373.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)373.05.0
832.  Fang, Eva (GER)373.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)373.04.0
832.  Felser, Kerstin (GER)373.0
Alb Marathon Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER)373.04.0
837.  Volkmar, Monika (GER)372.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)372.05.0
838.  Geiger, Uta (GER)368.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)368.05.0
839.  Pflug, Brigitte (GER)366.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)366.010.0
840.  Schultz, Carmen (GER)365.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)365.09.0
841.  Martin, Elisabeth (GER)364.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)364.05.0
842.  Linnarz, Sylvia (GER)363.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)360.05.0
Monschau-Ultra Marathon (GER)363.03.0
842.  Dollinger, Heike (GER)363.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)363.05.0
844.  Christian, Sabine (GER)362.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)362.09.0
845.  Herring, Sigrid (GER)361.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)361.09.0
846.  Preißler, Monika (GER)360.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)360.05.0
847.  Seubert, Bianca (GER)359.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)359.03.0
847.  Hofmann, Ines (GER)359.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)359.05.0
847.  von Klonz, Hayde (GER)359.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)359.05.0
850.  Warth, Andrea (GER)354.0
Eiger Ultra Trail 51 km (SUI)354.012.0
851.  Wolter, Franziska (GER)353.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)353.05.0
852.  Röllinger, Daniela (GER)352.0
Trail Serra de Tramuntana 62 km (ESP)352.010.0
853.  Bramato, Corinna (GER)351.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)351.05.0
854.  Bucksch, Ruth (GER)344.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)344.09.0
854.  Ettinger, Birgit (GER)344.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)344.09.0
856.  Zimmermann, Claudia (GER)331.0
Swiss Irontrail T41 (SUI)331.012.0
857.  Kortyka, Sara (GER)327.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)327.04.0
857.  Striebinger, Ute (GER)327.0
Bärenfels 55.2 km Trail (GER)327.04.0