1.  Besler, Heidrun (GER)676.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)676.09.0
2.  Baumann, Katja (GER)675.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)675.05.0
3.  Hailer, Nadine (GER)673.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)673.05.0
4.  Schiebel, Brigitte (GER)672.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)645.09.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)652.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)667.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)672.06.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)641.04.0
5.  Ullrich, Doreen (GER)659.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)659.05.0
6.  Staubach, Astrid (GER)657.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)657.05.0
7.  Schulz, Tina (GER)650.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)650.05.0
7.  Kraus, Sabine (GER)650.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)614.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)650.05.0
9.  Fischer-Paul, Sandra (GER)646.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)646.05.0
10.  Lemke, Ulrike (GER)641.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)641.05.0
11.  Dröghoff, Maria (GER)640.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)640.09.0
12.  Guranti, Barbara (GER)639.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)639.09.0
13.  Fauser, Birgit (GER)637.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)637.05.0
13.  Durry, Simone (GER)637.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)619.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)637.03.0
15.  Ott, Gerti (GER)636.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)614.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)636.05.0
16.  Krause, Antje (GER)633.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)633.05.0
17.  Lemme, Bärbel (GER)632.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)632.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)585.05.0
18.  Raabe, Inge (GER)630.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)630.03.0
19.  Schuhaj, Antje (GER)629.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)629.09.0
19.  Philipp, Simone (GER)629.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)629.09.0
Semi-Trail Ticino 58 km (SUI)623.015.0
21.  Schellöh, Birgit (GER)627.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)627.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)582.06.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)574.04.0
22.  Lieb, Stephanie (GER)626.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)580.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)626.05.0
Sardona Ultra Trail (SUI)616.012.0
23.  Hildebrand, Carmen (GER)625.0
Trail de Vulcain Ultra (FRA)557.07.0
Le Défi de Val de Travers - Trail de l'Absinthe (SUI)625.08.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 71 km (SUI)583.07.0
Belfortrail 51 km (FRA)576.09.0
La SainteLyon 70 km (FRA)514.04.0
L'Origole Grand Trail (FRA)568.05.0
24.  Tewes, Geertje (GER)622.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)570.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)622.04.0
25.  Berger, Waltraud (GER)618.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)618.013.0
26.  Stader, Claudia (GER)617.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)617.06.0
27.  Gamm-Fuchs, Natalia (GER)616.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)567.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)616.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)510.04.0
27.  Gundel, Alexandra (GER)616.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)616.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)609.04.0
29.  Kenkenberg, Gabriele (GER)614.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)614.05.0
30.  Pfave, Nicole (GER)612.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)612.04.0
30.  Mallmann, Barbara (GER)612.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)612.05.0
32.  Dörries, Carola (GER)611.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)611.05.0
33.  Schulz, Ullika (GER)610.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)610.05.0
34.  Bethke, Ricarda (GER)609.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)609.05.0
Les Défis du Jubilé 71 km (SUI)489.07.0
35.  Moser, Susanne (GER)605.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)605.06.0
36.  Hark, Andrea (GER)604.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)604.03.0
36.  Musial, Elke (GER)604.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)604.05.0
38.  Karau, Anja (GER)602.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)602.09.0
39.  Mönch, Sabine (GER)599.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)599.05.0
40.  Bergmann, Heike (GER)598.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)598.05.0
41.  Scheifler, Judith (GER)597.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)532.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)597.06.0
42.  Decker, Sonja (GER)596.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)596.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)573.04.0
43.  Staniaszek, Sylvia (GER)595.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)595.05.0
43.  Hilmes, Birthe (GER)595.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)595.06.0
45.  Braun, Marion (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)587.07.0
46.  Neumann, Petra (GER)593.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)593.05.0
47.  Miedtank, Anja (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
47.  Schumann, Kerstin (GER)592.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)592.05.0
49.  Sauer, Antje (GER)591.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)591.05.0
50.  Almstedt, Sanna (GER)590.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)590.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)560.04.0
51.  Schreier, Lisa-Maria (GER)587.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)587.09.0
52.  Tille, Kristina (GER)586.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)554.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)586.01.0
52.  Ellwanger, Sylvia (GER)586.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)586.04.0
54.  Roschy, Sabine (GER)585.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)585.04.0
55.  Herrmann, Claudia (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
56.  Röntzsch, Simone (GER)580.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)580.05.0
57.  Seidlitz, Karoline (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)579.03.0
57.  Hünersen, Cornelia (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
57.  Bahlcke, Annett (GER)579.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)579.05.0
60.  Herold, Mandy (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
60.  Kessinger, Iris (GER)578.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)578.05.0
60.  Lauchstedt, Ute (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)550.05.0
63.  Noever, Natascha (GER)577.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)577.05.0
64.  Gottschalk, Katrin (GER)575.0
Kepler Challenge Mountain Run (NZL)575.05.0
65.  Göing, Ilona (GER)573.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)573.01.0
65.  Loge, Bianca (GER)573.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)573.09.0
67.  Rehn, Sylvia (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
68.  Herrmann, Anke (GER)570.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)570.05.0
69.  Wollfarth, Claudia (GER)569.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)569.07.0
69.  Rosenstiel, Eva (GER)569.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)525.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)569.03.0
71.  Deters, Ute (GER)568.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)568.04.0
72.  Aschmann, Jana (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
73.  Fischer, Bärbel (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)517.09.0
73.  Herfurt, Ute (GER)565.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)565.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)524.09.0
75.  Gehmacher, Christine (GER)564.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)564.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)540.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)534.09.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)519.013.0
75.  Lukas, Maya (GER)564.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)564.07.0
75.  Bruns, Klaudia (GER)564.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)564.03.0
78.  Caninenberg, Ute (GER)563.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)563.04.0
78.  Rudel, Daniela (GER)563.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
78.  Stucke, Heidrun (GER)563.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)563.04.0
78.  Reppermund, Anke (GER)563.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)529.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)563.05.0
82.  Pella, Juliane (GER)561.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)561.05.0
82.  Wesan, Ute (GER)561.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)561.09.0
84.  Hansen, Heidrun (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)534.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)559.01.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)529.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)550.03.0
84.  Frenzel, Carola (GER)559.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)559.06.0
86.  Petry, Sabine (GER)558.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)558.03.0
86.  Kovacs, Sandra (GER)558.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)558.05.0
86.  Schwind, Manuela (GER)558.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)558.05.0
89.  Spillecke, Antje (GER)557.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)557.05.0
90.  Erdmann, Kerstin (GER)556.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)556.05.0
91.  Müller, Christina-Maria (GER)555.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)555.03.0
92.  Schäfer, Conny (GER)553.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)553.05.0
92.  Herrmann, Tina (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
94.  Hassel, Eva (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)529.04.0
94.  Kulick, Silke (GER)552.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)552.05.0
94.  von Iven, Katrin (GER)552.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)552.01.0
97.  Matthies, Gabi (GER)551.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)551.05.0
97.  Feiler, Brigitte (GER)551.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)551.09.0
97.  Übelhör, Eva (GER)551.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)551.09.0
100.  Groch, Andrea (GER)550.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)550.09.0
101.  Bärwolf, Silvia (GER)549.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)549.05.0
101.  Sell, Simone (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
101.  Schierhorn, Kim-Dania (GER)549.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)549.09.0
104.  Enzian, Iris (GER)547.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)547.05.0
105.  Heschel, Andrea (GER)546.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)546.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)475.09.0
106.  Rusche, Silvia (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
106.  Helmecke, Silke (GER)545.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)545.05.0
106.  Diekmann, Tatjana (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)545.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)494.06.0
106.  Göbel, Carina (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)545.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)504.06.0
106.  Altmann, Martina (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
106.  Schröter, Ulrike (GER)545.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)545.05.0
112.  Wadenpohl, Simone (GER)544.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)544.05.0
113.  Rauer, Andrea (GER)542.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)542.09.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)483.07.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)514.08.0
114.  Schmid, Sandra (GER)541.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)541.05.0
115.  Preuß, Friederike (GER)540.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)540.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
115.  Hornscheidt, Renate (GER)540.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)540.04.0
115.  Bauer, Marina (GER)540.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)540.04.0
118.  Schroll, Theresia (GER)539.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)539.05.0
119.  Vogt, Ines (GER)538.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)538.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)513.04.0
120.  Frühauf, Sylvia (GER)537.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)502.03.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)537.04.0
120.  Niedick, Tanja (GER)537.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)411.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)537.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)481.06.0
120.  Melzer, Ines (GER)537.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)537.05.0
123.  Marton, Petra (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
123.  Sons, Sandra (GER)536.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)536.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)517.03.0
123.  Kummer, Katrin (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)536.05.0
123.  Stritzel, Ute (GER)536.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)536.06.0
123.  Frenzl, Nicole (GER)536.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)536.05.0
128.  Bange-Tokarski, Dagmar (GER)535.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)535.05.0
129.  Naumann, Annett (GER)534.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)534.09.0
129.  Mai, Sybille (GER)534.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)534.06.0
129.  Güntner, Diana (GER)534.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)441.09.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)534.09.0
132.  Albrecht, Katrin (GER)533.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)533.06.0
132.  Routaboul de Brüchert-Pastor, Laura (GER)533.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)533.03.0
134.  Holstein, Anke (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
134.  Braun, Sonja (GER)531.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)531.04.0
134.  Warnstedt, Renate (GER)531.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)531.05.0
134.  Eichhorn-Schunk, Bärbel (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)530.03.0
134.  Burmester-Schöler, Beate (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
134.  Grob, Heike (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
140.  Jasperneite, Claudia (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)530.03.0
140.  Preuß, Christa (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)530.03.0
140.  Bernhard, Isabella (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
140.  Warweg, Sandra (GER)530.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)530.05.0
140.  Enenkel, Regine (GER)530.0
Kilian's Classik 45 km Passion (FRA)530.08.0
145.  Semmrich, Angelique (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
145.  Kinzler, Ulrike (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
145.  Alusse, Anne-Dore (GER)529.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)529.05.0
145.  Altweck, Heidi (GER)529.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)529.09.0
145.  Sonnenschein, Kirsten (GER)529.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)529.03.0
145.  Weber, Angela (GER)529.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)529.06.0
151.  Huber, Ute (GER)528.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)528.09.0
151.  Rückert, Gisela (GER)528.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)528.03.0
151.  Jäger, Silvia (GER)528.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)528.05.0
151.  Meinberg, Anke (GER)528.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)528.04.0
155.  Krieg, Stefanie (GER)527.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)527.04.0
155.  Schmittner, Monika (GER)527.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)527.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)523.06.0
157.  Scherwaß, Ursula (GER)526.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)526.03.0
157.  Bullig, Cornelia (GER)526.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)526.03.0
157.  Wahl, Nicola (GER)526.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)526.09.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs (FRA)515.08.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)499.05.0
160.  Kaufmann, Ursula (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
160.  Praher, Stefanie (GER)525.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)525.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)498.04.0
160.  Brandts, Ingeborg (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
160.  Burger, Stephanie (GER)525.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)525.05.0
164.  Wadenbach, Ilona (GER)523.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)523.01.0
165.  Seidel, Grit (GER)522.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)522.05.0
166.  Haberbusch, Manuela (GER)521.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)521.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)507.04.0
166.  Weinmann, Jenny (GER)521.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)521.05.0
166.  Christ, Anne (GER)521.0
L'Elchertoise 50 km (BEL)496.06.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)521.06.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)516.01.0
169.  Häuptle, Melanie (GER)520.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)520.05.0
169.  Brücklmayr, Sibylle (GER)520.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)520.05.0
169.  Spornhauer, Kerstin (GER)520.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)520.06.0
169.  Ruck, Renate (GER)520.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)520.05.0
169.  Diehl, Silke (GER)520.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)520.05.0
174.  Tassani-Prell, Barbara (GER)519.0
Sellaronda Trail Running (ITA)519.013.0
174.  Glaser, Maria (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
174.  Guderley, Marion (GER)519.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)519.05.0
174.  Merk, Heike (GER)519.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)519.09.0
178.  Beugholt, Heike (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
178.  Knospe, Katja (GER)518.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)518.05.0
180.  Schmidlkofer, Simone (GER)517.0
Trail des Glieres (FRA)517.012.0
180.  Heinze, Ines (GER)517.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)517.04.0
180.  Hörmann, Angelika (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)517.05.0
180.  Pummer, Petra (GER)517.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)517.05.0
180.  Finkelmeier, Martina (GER)517.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)517.03.0
180.  Georgi, Heidi (GER)517.0
Tre rifugi Val Pellice Ultratrail (ITA)517.015.0
Trofeo Kima - La Grande Corsa Sul Sentiero Roma (ITA)444.014.0
186.  Baumgarten, Ilka (GER)516.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)516.09.0
186.  Maurer, Kerstin (GER)516.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)516.03.0
186.  Schelhorn, Claudia (GER)516.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
189.  Jezek, Karin (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
189.  Bromber, Katrin (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
189.  Unfried, Denise (GER)515.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)515.04.0
189.  Beierlieb, Elke (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
189.  Löffler, Juliana (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
189.  Wöhrmann, Ute (GER)515.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)515.09.0
189.  Pautzsch, Ulrike (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
189.  Herder, Evelyn (GER)515.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
189.  Linse, Stephanie (GER)515.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)482.07.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)515.05.0
198.  Litterst, Kathrin (GER)514.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)483.07.0
Grand Trail du Haut-Koenigsbourg (FRA)514.08.0
198.  Brandler, Susanne (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)514.05.0
198.  Reutter, Natalie (GER)514.0
Kepler Challenge Mountain Run (NZL)514.05.0
198.  Schambeck, Kathrin (GER)514.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)514.09.0
198.  Feinäugle, Franziska (GER)514.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)514.04.0
198.  Reinz, Michaela (GER)514.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)514.05.0
204.  Kunath, Marion (GER)513.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)513.03.0
205.  Mohn, Sabine (GER)512.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)512.04.0
205.  Marre, Sabine (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)512.01.0
205.  Berkath, Petra (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
205.  Obermüller, Helga (GER)512.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)512.05.0
205.  Hamm, Carmen (GER)512.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)512.05.0
210.  Krause, Mandy (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
210.  Stirmann, Erika (GER)511.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)511.05.0
212.  Maschke, Sabine (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
212.  Schreiber, Katrin (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
212.  Uhlig, Irmgard (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
212.  Palm, Kathrin (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
212.  Stiller, Ulrike (GER)510.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)510.05.0
217.  Fuchs, Bianca (GER)509.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)509.06.0
217.  Winter, Moni (GER)509.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)509.05.0
217.  Herbst, Sonja (GER)509.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)509.05.0
217.  Müller, Alexandra (GER)509.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)509.05.0
221.  Buchmann, Inga (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
221.  Spangenberg, Ute (GER)508.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)508.05.0
223.  Ramthun, Martina (GER)507.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)507.05.0
223.  Schweizer-Fischer, Susanne (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
223.  Bodenstein, Anne (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
223.  Koch, Kirsten (GER)507.0
Trail des Poilus (FRA)507.08.0
223.  Pahn, Ingrid (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
223.  Guldner, Evelyn (GER)507.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)507.06.0
223.  Korfmann, Marianne (GER)507.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)507.05.0
230.  von Bronk, Claudia (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
230.  Targosz, Annett (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)506.05.0
230.  Strosny, Angela (GER)506.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)506.06.0
230.  Hirschmann, Annelie (GER)506.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)483.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)506.04.0
230.  Schlüter, Eva (GER)506.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)506.06.0
235.  Wilms, Karoline (GER)505.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)505.06.0
235.  Mahlstedt, Susanne (GER)505.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)505.05.0
235.  Lunz, Georgia (GER)505.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)505.09.0
238.  Lang, Ingeborg B. (GER)504.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)496.03.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)504.01.0
238.  Schichtl, Kathrin (GER)504.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
238.  Heinzelmann-Hauff, Christa (GER)504.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)472.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)479.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)504.04.0
238.  Steinbuch, Linda (GER)504.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)504.09.0
238.  Wienforth, Silke (GER)504.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)504.04.0
238.  Lehmann, Anke (GER)504.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)504.09.0
238.  Libuda, Anke (GER)504.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)504.04.0
238.  Wolter, Gabriele (GER)504.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)504.01.0
238.  Mrotzek, Ute (GER)504.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)504.06.0
247.  Kullnick, Ulrike (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
247.  Link-Holtermann, Elke (GER)503.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)484.09.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)503.06.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)503.03.0
247.  Hennigs, Liane (GER)503.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)503.01.0
247.  Schenke, Sabine (GER)503.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)503.06.0
247.  Butzek, Martina (GER)503.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)503.05.0
252.  Mauscherning, Ute (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
252.  Eickermann, Martina (GER)502.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)502.04.0
252.  Schumann, Petra (GER)502.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)502.05.0
255.  Hommel, Kerstin (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)467.04.0
255.  Lange, Christina (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
255.  Noa, Heike (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)501.09.0
255.  Lenk, Cathleen (GER)501.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)501.05.0
259.  Beidl, Sonja (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)475.06.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)500.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)467.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)484.06.0
259.  Kratzheller, Silvia (GER)500.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)500.05.0
259.  Bruder, Birgit (GER)500.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)500.07.0
259.  Brodbeck, Sonja (GER)500.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)500.04.0
263.  Hadbawnik, Iris (GER)499.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)499.06.0
263.  Neumann, Tanja (GER)499.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)499.05.0
265.  Danner, Tina (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
265.  Hauck, Renate (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
265.  Reuß, Sylvia (GER)498.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)498.05.0
268.  Weber, Ulrike (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
268.  Otto, Steffi (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
268.  Schulze, Monika (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
268.  Zeller, Annette (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
268.  Neumann, Dorit (GER)497.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)497.05.0
273.  Schliep, Martina (GER)496.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
273.  Filgertshofer, Elisabeth (GER)496.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)496.05.0
273.  Häußler, Julia (GER)496.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)496.05.0
276.  Fischer, Jana (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Gunia, Birgit (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Winkler, Anja (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Holzschuh, Madeleine (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Tschiltschke, Frauke (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Balke, Cornelia (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Arfaly, Heike (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
276.  Klein, Claudia (GER)495.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)495.06.0
276.  Wiethoff, Cornelia (GER)495.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)495.05.0
285.  Wittmann, Paula (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
285.  Cools, Kerstin (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
285.  Wagner, Elisabeth (GER)494.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)494.05.0
285.  Benkart, Ulrike (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
285.  Leistner, Iris (GER)494.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)494.09.0
285.  Krause, Sybille (GER)494.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)494.05.0
291.  Weißbrodt, Gabi (GER)493.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)432.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)476.06.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)469.04.0
291.  Köneke, Tatjana (GER)493.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)493.04.0
291.  Schwibs, Elisabeth (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
291.  Christ, Heike (GER)493.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)493.04.0
291.  Grahnert, Ines (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
291.  Kieselbach, Gerlinde (GER)493.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)493.05.0
297.  Ahrens, Heike (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
297.  Geisemeier, Bettina (GER)492.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)492.03.0
297.  Weigel, Anette (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
297.  Nau, Susanne (GER)492.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)492.05.0
297.  Sauerbrei, Ina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
297.  Pfändner, Martina (GER)492.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)492.05.0
303.  Siebe, Birte (GER)491.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)491.03.0
303.  Krepel, Sabine (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)491.05.0
303.  Heinzelmann, Beate (GER)491.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)491.03.0
306.  Rürup, Rita (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
306.  Simon, Susanne (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
306.  Heide, Kristin (GER)490.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)490.05.0
306.  Oett, Inge (GER)490.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)490.04.0
306.  Kubis, Dagmar (GER)490.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)490.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
311.  Sprang, Sonja (GER)489.0
Trail des Fantomes 50 km (BEL)408.012.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)489.03.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)465.06.0
Olne-Spa-Olne (BEL)439.07.0
311.  Hager, Petra (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
311.  Ryll, Christina (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
311.  Harthauss, Bettina (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
311.  Baumann, Hilde (GER)489.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)489.09.0
311.  Zurnieden, Daniela (GER)489.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)489.09.0
311.  Martin, Alexandra (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
311.  Schramm, Kathrin (GER)489.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)489.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)414.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)460.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)466.04.0
319.  Teske, Stefanie (GER)488.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)488.09.0
319.  Rehwald-Wilke, Heike (GER)488.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)488.05.0
319.  Müller-Boehm, Mahalia (GER)488.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)488.09.0
322.  Schwarze, Gabriele (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)487.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)454.01.0
322.  Reim, Annette (GER)487.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)487.05.0
322.  Hegi-Koch, Karin (GER)487.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)487.05.0
325.  Wehner, Birgit (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
325.  Pallhorn, Astrid (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)486.05.0
325.  Schreiner, Lena (GER)486.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)486.03.0
325.  Rolfes, Maria (GER)486.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)486.03.0
325.  Alber, Andrea (GER)486.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)486.05.0
330.  Stubbemann, Ute (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
330.  Engel, Tanja (GER)485.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)485.05.0
330.  Schlüter, Karin-Barbara (GER)485.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)485.01.0
333.  Raguse, Gabriela (GER)484.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)484.05.0
333.  Wahl, Susanne (GER)484.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)484.03.0
333.  Mascher, Constanze (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
333.  Wilting, Helga (GER)484.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)484.05.0
337.  Rabe, Sonja (GER)483.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)483.06.0
337.  Eschelbach, Iris (GER)483.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)483.09.0
337.  Walther, Katharina (GER)483.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)483.06.0
340.  Ebersbach, Andrea (GER)482.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)482.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
340.  Perner, Evi (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
340.  Schoch, Sonja (GER)482.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)482.05.0
340.  Völler, Anja (GER)482.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)482.04.0
340.  Janßen, Barbara (GER)482.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)482.05.0
340.  Peters, Maria (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
340.  Jüttner, Uta (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
340.  Kohler, Melanie (GER)482.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)482.03.0
340.  Heil, Sabine (GER)482.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)482.05.0
349.  Schneider, Heide (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)403.09.0
349.  Höhler, Ute (GER)481.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)481.05.0
351.  Schwede, Bianka (GER)480.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)480.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
351.  Michaelis, Gerlind (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
351.  Krauß, Bettina (GER)480.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)480.05.0
354.  Heine, Anke (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
354.  Köhler, Bärbel (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
354.  Lange, Sabine (GER)479.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)479.05.0
357.  Holz, Martina (GER)478.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)478.05.0
357.  Latzo, Manuela (GER)478.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)478.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
357.  Michaelis-Steck, Heidemarie (GER)478.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)478.09.0
360.  Böhm, Birgit (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
360.  Hildenbrandt, Franziska (GER)477.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)477.04.0
360.  Brümmer, Iris (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
360.  Brümmer, Claudia (GER)477.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)477.05.0
360.  Killisperger, Sabine (GER)477.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)477.05.0
365.  Mehnert, Katrin (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
365.  Schanne, Patricia (GER)476.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)476.09.0
365.  Haas, Sabine (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)476.06.0
365.  Mohr, Susanne (GER)476.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)476.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)471.09.0
369.  Nägele, Gabi (GER)475.0
Zagori Mountain Race (GRE)475.012.0
369.  Vogelsang, Ulrike (GER)475.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)475.03.0
369.  Müller, Gudrun (GER)475.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)475.05.0
369.  Wolters, Nina (GER)475.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)475.04.0
373.  Seybold, Jolanta (GER)474.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)474.04.0
373.  Schumacher, Marion (GER)474.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)474.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
373.  Paula, Veronika (GER)474.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)474.09.0
373.  Falk, Irene (GER)474.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)474.06.0
377.  Pein, Ute (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Oertwich, Marina (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Holmes, Daniela (GER)473.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)473.07.0
377.  Koch, Heike (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Ries, Barbara (GER)473.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Erdmann, Claudia (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)473.05.0
377.  Mecking, Bettina (GER)473.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)429.09.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)473.03.0
377.  Helmuth, Andrea (GER)473.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)473.09.0
385.  Heinis, Renate (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)472.04.0
385.  Kuhn, Elke (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
385.  Bührlen, Christa (GER)472.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)472.05.0
385.  Berggreen, Astrid (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
385.  Timmer, Sandra (GER)472.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)472.09.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)454.06.0
385.  Müller, Birgit (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
385.  Schneider, Brigitte (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
385.  Kreiter, Linda (GER)472.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)472.04.0
385.  Krüger, Doris (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
385.  Preusser-Brandt, Inga (GER)472.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)472.05.0
395.  Nonnweiler, Silke (GER)471.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)471.06.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)370.06.0
395.  Wolf, Bettina (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
395.  Dießner, Cornelia (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
395.  Schulz-Wulkow, Michaela (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)442.04.0
395.  Nißing, Andrea (GER)471.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)471.05.0
395.  Maier, Karin (GER)471.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)471.05.0
401.  Schulze, Eva (GER)470.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)470.03.0
401.  Baschin, Andrea (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)470.06.0
401.  Homann, Carmen (GER)470.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)470.05.0
404.  Reiser, Ingrid (GER)469.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)469.09.0
405.  Weise, Lubica (GER)468.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)468.03.0
406.  Wegner, Yvonne (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)466.05.0
406.  Kraushaar, Claudia (GER)466.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)466.09.0
408.  Schoppe, Janina (GER)465.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)465.09.0
408.  Weyand, Monika (GER)465.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)465.06.0
410.  Koch, Kerstin (GER)464.0
Trail des Cerfs 78 (FRA)464.05.0
410.  Petzold, Annette (GER)464.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)464.09.0
410.  Stutzke, Silke (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
410.  Hecht, Stephanie (GER)464.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)464.05.0
410.  Henning, Bianca (GER)464.0
Linzer Bergmarathon (AUT)464.07.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)464.06.0
410.  Johann, Annette (GER)464.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)464.09.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)435.09.0
410.  Zuther, Monika (GER)464.0
Trail de la Vallée des Lacs (FRA)462.08.0
Belfortrail 51 km (FRA)464.09.0
417.  Angolini, Bianka (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)463.03.0
417.  Kirschenbühler, Sigrid (GER)463.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)463.09.0
417.  Kirchknopf, Barbara (GER)463.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)463.09.0
417.  Jandke, Jasmin (GER)463.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)463.07.0
417.  Eggert, Irmgard (GER)463.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)444.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
417.  Cybinski, Sabine (GER)463.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)463.05.0
423.  Rose, Petra (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
423.  Jenning, Kerstin (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
423.  Turow-Gaszczak, Michaela (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
423.  Gabriel, Heike (GER)462.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)462.05.0
423.  John, Svenja (GER)462.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)462.03.0
428.  Magerkurth, Sarah (GER)461.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)461.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)403.05.0
428.  Ladner, Elvira (GER)461.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)461.03.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
428.  Hanicke, Susanna (GER)461.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)461.06.0
428.  Wukadinowitsch, Ute (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)461.05.0
428.  Mielenhausen, Maren (GER)461.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)461.04.0
428.  Salome, Edeltraud (GER)461.0
Le Roc La Tour (FRA)461.010.0
434.  Probst, Christine (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
434.  Brenner, Petra (GER)460.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)460.05.0
434.  Wolff, Nadine (GER)460.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)460.09.0
434.  Laschke, Ulrike (GER)460.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)460.03.0
438.  Messerer, Margit (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)459.04.0
438.  Klimt, Petra (GER)459.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)459.04.0
438.  Schmidt, Josefine (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
438.  Wienstroer, Marie-Charlotte (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
438.  Henk, Kerstin (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
438.  Riehs, Angela (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
438.  Rausch, Anne (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)459.05.0
438.  Wehowsky, Sigrid (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
438.  Bethge, Annette (GER)459.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)457.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)459.01.0
438.  Wienstroer, Antje (GER)459.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)459.05.0
448.  Reich, Steffi (GER)458.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)448.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)449.01.0
448.  Bing, Katrin (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
448.  Suwelack, Julia (GER)458.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)352.09.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)445.01.0
448.  Jobst, Monika (GER)458.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)432.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)458.05.0
452.  Rechel, Janine (GER)457.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)457.09.0
452.  Gottschling, Ricarda (GER)457.0
RAG-Hartfüßler-Trail 55 km (GER)457.06.0
454.  Nicklaus, Dagmar (GER)456.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)456.03.0
454.  Meier, Renate (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)456.05.0
454.  Keßler, Annabel (GER)456.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)456.09.0
454.  Kreutzer, LuBelle (GER)456.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)456.05.0
454.  Kopp, Roswitha (GER)456.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)456.03.0
459.  Berkmüller, Ines (GER)455.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)455.09.0
460.  Hoeckel, Kathrin (GER)454.0
Trail Nivolet Revard 51 kms (FRA)454.011.0
460.  Gottschewski, Renate (GER)454.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)454.03.0
460.  Günther, Ulrika (GER)454.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)454.05.0
460.  Barz, Christin (GER)454.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)454.09.0
460.  Weber, Jennifer (GER)454.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)454.06.0
465.  Frick, Silvia (GER)453.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)453.03.0
465.  Seemann, Manja (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
465.  Leikauf, Lydia (GER)453.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)453.05.0
465.  Rüger, Regina (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
465.  Fiedler, Angelika (GER)453.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)453.05.0
470.  Lanzendörfer, Monica (GER)452.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)452.05.0
470.  Holzapfel, Heike (GER)452.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)452.07.0
470.  Geiger, Claudia (GER)452.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)452.04.0
470.  Lehmacher, Jasmin (GER)452.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)423.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)452.04.0
474.  Gaspar-Brandis, Gorana (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
474.  Ehler, Kerstin (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
474.  Kristen, Barbara (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
474.  Barthel, Nelia (GER)451.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)451.05.0
478.  Jaschky-Sterzenbach, Iris (GER)450.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)450.09.0
478.  Sziegoleit, Friederike (GER)450.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)450.05.0
478.  Faasch, Andrea (GER)450.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)450.09.0
478.  Matthoff, Susanne (GER)450.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)450.03.0
482.  Wagner, Beate (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
482.  Butz, Lisa (GER)449.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)449.06.0
482.  Rapp, Heike (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
482.  Lorenz, Bianca (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
482.  Jünemann, Simone (GER)449.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)449.05.0
487.  Titze-Schmalfuß, Andrea (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
487.  Diekmann, Daniela (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
487.  Schöneck-Voß, Nadine (GER)448.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)448.05.0
487.  Huhn, Hannelore (GER)448.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)439.06.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)448.04.0
491.  Rieger, Michaela (GER)447.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)447.04.0
491.  Nottelmann, Sylke (GER)447.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)447.04.0
493.  Dietrich, Ekaterina (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
493.  Klein, Sabine (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
493.  Wießler, Fatima (GER)446.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)446.09.0
493.  Wackernagel, Britta (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
493.  Sadlo, Sabine (GER)446.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)446.05.0
498.  Kilian, Alexandra (GER)445.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)405.01.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)445.06.0
498.  Springer, Grit (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
498.  Walter, Christine (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
498.  Boettcher, Cornelia (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
498.  Ott, Claudia (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)435.03.0
498.  Giunta, Juliane (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)419.06.0
498.  Teichmann, Barbara (GER)445.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)445.09.0
498.  Przibilla, Elisa (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
498.  Biefeld, Annett (GER)445.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)445.05.0
507.  Hedicke, Susanne (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
507.  Krause, Inga (GER)444.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)444.05.0
507.  Schinköthe, Petra (GER)444.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)444.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
507.  Lange, Anna-Maria (GER)444.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)444.09.0
507.  Halbmeyer, Ute (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
507.  Bochmann, Cathleen (GER)444.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)444.05.0
513.  Hull, Bea (GER)443.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)443.09.0
513.  Hall, Roswitha (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
513.  Brauer, Karin (GER)443.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)443.04.0
513.  Wolter, Elke (GER)443.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)443.05.0
517.  Schuhmacher, Angelika (GER)442.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)442.09.0
518.  Keelan, Bettina (GER)441.0
Le Grand Defi des Vosges (FRA)441.07.0
519.  Weinhold, Heidrun (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
519.  Studtmann, Ruth (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
519.  Bromund, Bianka (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
519.  Werner, Annegret (GER)440.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)440.05.0
519.  Fuhrmann, Kerstin (GER)440.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)440.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
524.  Rebstock, Christa (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)439.05.0
Gran Trail Valdigne 57 km (ITA)345.09.0
524.  Kapfelsberger, Renate (GER)439.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)439.06.0
524.  Prause, Christel (GER)439.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)375.05.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)439.04.0
527.  Fender, Birgit (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)393.09.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)431.06.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)429.04.0
527.  Baltschun, Tanja (GER)438.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)438.05.0
527.  Becker, Rosi (GER)438.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)438.03.0
527.  Otto, Anett (GER)438.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)438.03.0
531.  Zietlow, Brigitte (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)405.05.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)436.05.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)437.03.0
531.  Bohlender, Eva (GER)437.0
Churfranken Lauf (GER)437.05.0
531.  Gompert, Birgit (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
531.  Pätzel, Angela (GER)437.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)437.05.0
531.  Huber, Lucia (GER)437.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)437.09.0
531.  Hertz, Gisela (GER)437.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)437.05.0
537.  Schlegel, Sabine (GER)436.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)436.09.0
538.  Stösser, Kerstin (GER)435.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)435.05.0
538.  Loxen, Ines (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
538.  Speet, Angela (GER)435.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)435.05.0
541.  Meissner, Sabine (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
541.  Feuchter, Petra (GER)434.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)434.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)412.04.0
543.  Muires, Ute (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
543.  Bremert, Anett (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
543.  Kunze, Ramona (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
543.  Kaltwasser, Cornelia (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)431.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)412.04.0
543.  Cavaleiro, Claudia (GER)433.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)423.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
543.  Möller, Angelika (GER)433.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)433.05.0
549.  Bilda, Margitta (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
549.  Miedthank, Ramona (GER)432.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)432.05.0
549.  Franke, Christiane (GER)432.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)432.09.0
552.  Jahn, Sigrid (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
P-Weg-Lauf in Plettenberg, Sauerland (GER)417.06.0
552.  Pflug, Brigitte (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)380.09.0
552.  Sacher, Grace (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
Cortina Trail (ITA)366.011.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)422.09.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)426.05.0
552.  Fröhling, Manon (GER)431.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)431.05.0
552.  Peissert, Dagmar (GER)431.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)431.09.0
557.  Hammerl, Petra (GER)430.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)430.04.0
557.  Bundlechner, Christa (GER)430.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)430.09.0
557.  Frey, Marissa (GER)430.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)430.09.0
557.  Baumann, Sabine (GER)430.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)430.09.0
557.  Geisler, Marita (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
557.  Strobach, Irina (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
557.  Kloppe, Annette (GER)430.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)430.05.0
564.  von Scheidt, Kerstin (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
564.  Bläsing, Bettina (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
564.  Hopf, Andrea (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
564.  Hofmann, Gabi (GER)429.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)429.05.0
568.  Mader, Jutta (GER)428.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)372.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)428.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)391.05.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)327.013.0
569.  Buse, Siglinde (GER)427.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)427.05.0
569.  Dulitz, Katrin (GER)427.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)427.09.0
569.  Mann, Michaela (GER)427.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)427.09.0
572.  Zeis-Jagoda, Stefanie (GER)426.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)426.04.0
572.  Hommel, Anja (GER)426.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)426.05.0
574.  Weuthen, Jessica (GER)425.0
Allgäu Panorama Ultra Trail (GER)425.09.0
574.  Biermanski, Brigitta (GER)425.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)425.05.0
574.  Jorda, Marisa (GER)425.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)425.05.0
574.  Ebert, Silke (GER)425.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)425.09.0
578.  Müller, Martina (GER)424.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)424.05.0
579.  Kosche, Kathrin (GER)423.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)423.05.0
580.  Gierlich, Susanne (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
580.  Kössel, Sylvia (GER)422.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)422.05.0
582.  Goldbach, Solveig (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
582.  Böhrer, Natascha (GER)421.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)421.09.0
582.  Schneider, Andrea (GER)421.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)421.05.0
585.  Sackel, Waltraud (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
585.  Siebrasse, Annette (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
585.  Nagel, Petra (GER)420.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)420.05.0
585.  Wilhelm, Frauke (GER)420.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)420.03.0
589.  Reifschläger, Sylvia (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
589.  Strohschneider, Martina (GER)419.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)419.09.0
589.  Kopietz, Maren (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
589.  Seidel, Christine (GER)419.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)419.05.0
589.  Schaper, Renate (GER)419.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)419.05.0
594.  Windels-Buhr, Doris (GER)418.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)396.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
594.  List, Annemarie (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
594.  Küntzel, Birgit (GER)418.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
Ottonenlauf auf dem Selketalstieg (GER)418.01.0
594.  Witzlau, Karin (GER)418.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)418.05.0
598.  Bauer, Edda (GER)417.0
50 km Marathon Mnisek pod Brdy (CZE)390.03.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)417.05.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)356.09.0
75 km Celje-Logarska Dolina (SLO)376.01.0
598.  Herde, Cornelia (GER)417.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)417.05.0
600.  Saalmann, Petra (GER)416.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)416.05.0
600.  Lehner, Carmen (GER)416.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)364.09.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)416.04.0
600.  Jost, Zdenka (GER)416.0
La Grande Course des Templiers (FRA)416.09.0
603.  Strigl, Inge (GER)415.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)415.04.0
604.  Bätz, Kati (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
604.  Weisener, Elke (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
604.  Mensing, Janine (GER)414.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)414.05.0
607.  Berneking, Iris (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)379.09.0
607.  Riecks, Erika (GER)412.0
Trail Des Tordus 46 km (FRA)412.05.0
607.  Eis, Jutta (GER)412.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)412.05.0
610.  Mahlburg, Brigitte (GER)411.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)393.09.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
610.  Fischer-Lörch, Christine (GER)411.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)411.05.0
610.  Haese, Gudrun (GER)411.0
Allgäuer Voralpenmarathon (GER)411.05.0
610.  Weinert, Silvia (GER)411.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)411.05.0
614.  Gramer, Susanne (GER)406.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
614.  Seeliger, Steffi (GER)406.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
614.  Escher, Constanze (GER)406.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)406.03.0
614.  Lofink, Barbara (GER)406.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)406.05.0
618.  Heiland, Sabine (GER)404.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)404.09.0
618.  Müller, Verena (GER)404.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)404.05.0
618.  Federholzner, Heike (GER)404.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)404.03.0
618.  Schmidt, Ulrike (GER)404.0
Röntgenlauf (GER)404.03.0
618.  Goldmann, Daniela (GER)404.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)404.09.0
623.  Quinkenstein, Simone (GER)403.0
Le Trail de Paris-Ile de France 50 km (FRA)403.04.0
624.  Appelhoff, Dorothea (GER)402.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)402.05.0
625.  Eichen, Anja (GER)401.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)401.09.0
625.  Schwarzkopp, Annette (GER)401.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)401.05.0
627.  Kley, Sonja (GER)400.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)400.05.0
628.  Berger, Andrea (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
628.  Thumulla, Franka (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
628.  Riemer, Ulrike (GER)399.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)399.05.0
631.  Vogler, Sabine (GER)398.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)398.05.0
632.  Oberle, Annette (GER)397.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)397.09.0
633.  Ehrenreich, Carmen (GER)396.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)396.05.0
633.  Backhaus, Helga (GER)396.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)396.05.0
635.  Bleichner, Angela (GER)395.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)395.05.0
635.  Schultz, Carmen (GER)395.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)395.09.0
635.  Zender, Melanie (GER)395.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)395.06.0
635.  Klas-Gundel, Irene (GER)395.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)395.06.0
635.  Toenies, Saskia (GER)395.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)395.06.0
635.  Plattke, Sabine (GER)395.0
Trail Uewersauer (LUX)395.06.0
635.  Dolezych, Martina (GER)395.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)395.05.0
642.  Schlund, Manuela (GER)394.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)394.06.0
642.  Reinhart, Pauline (GER)394.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)394.06.0
642.  Weber-Jordan, Roswitha (GER)394.0
Wörthersee Trail-Maniac (AUT)394.06.0
645.  Koczy, Brigitte (GER)393.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)393.05.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)382.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)359.04.0
646.  Eichner, Sigrid (GER)392.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)392.05.0
Schwäbische Alb Marathon (GER)377.04.0
647.  Klauke, Linda (GER)388.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)388.09.0
648.  Henschel, Krystina (GER)387.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)387.05.0
648.  Abel, Ines (GER)387.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)387.05.0
650.  Geiger, Uta (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)385.05.0
650.  Hustig, Ute (GER)385.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)385.05.0
652.  Ortiz, Susan (GER)384.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)384.05.0
652.  Wagenpfeil, Elisabeth (GER)384.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)384.09.0
654.  Franke, Kerstin (GER)383.0
Sollingquerung 48 km (GER)383.04.0
655.  Richter, Andrea (GER)382.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)382.09.0
656.  Küst, Margarita (GER)379.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)379.05.0
656.  Hössle, Sabine (GER)379.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)379.09.0
658.  Grotjohann, Brigitte (GER)377.0
Trail Verbier St Bernard - La Traversée (SUI)377.013.0
658.  Hauser, Ramona (GER)377.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)377.05.0
660.  Gillert, Sabine (GER)376.0
Way Too Cool 50K Endurance Run (USA)376.04.0
661.  Böhlke, Marianne (GER)375.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)375.05.0
661.  Volkmar, Monika (GER)375.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)375.05.0
661.  Lindenau, Ramona (GER)375.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)375.05.0
664.  Tänzer, Antje (GER)374.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)374.05.0
664.  Könnig, Darja (GER)374.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)374.05.0
666.  Hagemann, Ute (GER)372.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)372.05.0
666.  Hofmann, Ines (GER)372.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)372.05.0
666.  Pfahl, Doris (GER)372.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)372.05.0
669.  Postler, Sylvia (GER)371.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)371.05.0
669.  Gill, Elke (GER)371.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)371.05.0
671.  Baldauf, Ute (GER)370.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)370.05.0
672.  Hermann, Corina (GER)367.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)367.05.0
673.  Rakowitz, Caroline (GER)366.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)366.09.0
673.  Glumann, Silke (GER)366.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)366.05.0
673.  Liebing, Gritt (GER)366.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)366.09.0
676.  Mollnar, Brigitte (GER)365.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)365.09.0
677.  Winter, Petra (GER)362.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)362.09.0
678.  Irle-Six, Ursula (GER)361.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)361.05.0
679.  Descamps, Barbara (GER)360.0
La SainteLyon 70 km (FRA)360.04.0
680.  Preißler, Monika (GER)357.0
GutsMuths-Rennsteiglauf (GER)357.05.0
681.  Fuhrmann, Erika (GER)353.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)353.09.0
682.  Ufer, Barbara (GER)347.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)347.09.0
683.  Jachertz, Gisela (GER)338.0
Zugspitz Supertrail (GER)338.09.0
684.  Uhl, Gabriele (GER)336.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)336.09.0
685.  Jost, Ilka (GER)311.0
Karwendellauf 52 km Scharnitz-Pertisau (AUT)311.09.0