1.  Walmsley, Jim (USA)961.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)961.08.0
2.  Mendoza, Mario (USA)930.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)930.02.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)876.08.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)885.012.0
2.  Capell Gil, Pau (ESP)930.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)930.012.0
4.  Hernando Alzaga, Luis Alberto (ESP)923.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)923.012.0
5.  Collet, Aurelien (FRA)912.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)912.012.0
6.  Ronimoiss, Andris (LAT)911.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)784.04.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)911.013.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)860.012.0
7.  Clemente Mora, Cristofer (ESP)909.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)882.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)909.012.0
8.  Evans, Thomas (GBR)904.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)857.04.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)904.012.0
9.  Shen, Jia-Sheng (申加升) (CHN)902.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)902.011.0
10.  Reed, Cody (USA)899.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)899.02.0
11.  Neuschwander, Florian (GER)897.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)897.08.0
11.  Albon, Jonathan (GBR)897.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)897.012.0
13.  Hazen, Jared (USA)893.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)893.08.0
14.  Pommeret, Ludovic (FRA)889.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)889.012.0
15.  Dunand-Pallaz, Aurelien (FRA)888.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)888.013.0
16.  Gamito Baus, Jordi (ESP)885.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)885.013.0
17.  Camus, Sebastien (FRA)880.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)880.013.0
18.  Qi, Min (祁敏) (CHN)879.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)879.010.0
19.  Maillard, Romain (FRA)870.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)870.012.0
19.  Burdick, Jared (USA)870.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)870.02.0
21.  Ware, Charlie (USA)866.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)866.08.0
21.  Miller, Zach (USA)866.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)866.012.0
23.  Smith, Ryan (USA)863.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)863.02.0
24.  Cipa, Jiri (CZE)861.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)861.012.0
25.  Kowalczyk, Janosch (GER)860.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)860.012.0
26.  Senseman, Eric (USA)858.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)858.08.0
26.  Araki, Kohta (荒木宏太) (JPN)858.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)858.012.0
28.  Colt, Jeffrey (USA)857.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)857.02.0
29.  Dominguez Ledo, Javier (ESP)855.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)855.013.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)825.010.0
29.  Nichols, Alex (USA)855.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)855.010.0
31.  Villa Gonzalez, Pablo Manuel (ESP)854.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)854.012.0
32.  Halvorsen, Tom Erik (NOR)853.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)853.012.0
32.  Kiangchaipaiphana, Jantaraboon (THA)853.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)853.011.0
32.  Jung, Daniel (ITA)853.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)853.012.0
35.  Hall, Damian (GBR)848.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)848.013.0
36.  Hajnal, Robert (ROU)846.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)846.012.0
36.  Green, Tyler (USA)846.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)846.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)787.08.0
36.  Smith, Ryan (GBR)846.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)846.012.0
39.  Aguirre Ardanaz, Daniel (ESP)845.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)845.010.0
40.  Lutzardo Barroso, Jose David (ESP)844.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)844.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)813.010.0
41.  Rajoelison, Mahariniavo (MAD)843.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)843.08.0
42.  Lopez, Joaquin (ECU)842.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)842.013.0
43.  Ueda, Ruy (上田瑠偉) (JPN)841.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)841.011.0
44.  Mayer, Alexandre (FRA)837.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)837.012.0
45.  Swierc, Marcin (POL)836.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)836.012.0
45.  Khanchai, Sanya (สัญญา คานชัย) (THA)836.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)836.011.0
47.  Gourdon, Yannick (FRA)835.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)835.012.0
48.  Segundo Quesada, Efren (ESP)834.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)834.012.0
49.  Aizpuru Larranaga, Jon (ESP)833.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)833.012.0
50.  Armstrong, Vajin (NZL)832.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)832.06.0
50.  Brooks, Jason (USA)832.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)832.02.0
52.  Russell, Rob (USA)830.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)830.02.0
52.  Michaud, Adrien (FRA)830.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)830.012.0
52.  Lantz, Johan (SWE)830.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)830.012.0
55.  Lesniak, Kamil (POL)829.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)829.012.0
55.  Ludovisi, Emanuele (ITA)829.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)829.013.0
55.  Villalobos Bazaga, Pablo (ESP)829.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)829.012.0
55.  Somohano Peramato, Juan Jose (ESP)829.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)829.012.0
59.  Macchi, Andrea (ITA)827.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)827.012.0
59.  Freitas, Francisco (POR)827.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)827.013.0
61.  Owens, Tom (GBR)826.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)826.012.0
61.  Cori, Benoit (FRA)826.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)826.011.0
61.  Yu, Yun-Hui (于云辉) (CHN)826.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)826.010.0
64.  O'Leary, Paddy (IRL)825.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)825.012.0
65.  Raotozafy, Jean-Nelson (MAD)824.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)824.08.0
65.  Kawasaki, Yuya (川崎雄哉) (JPN)824.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)824.012.0
67.  Macomber, Drew (USA)823.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)823.08.0
68.  Ushida, Miki (牛田美樹) (JPN)822.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)822.09.0
68.  Grangier, Germain (FRA)822.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)822.010.0
70.  Chaperon, Stewart (RSA)821.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)821.07.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)633.012.0
71.  Mastrotto, Roberto (ITA)820.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)820.08.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)795.08.0
71.  Kocis, Brent (USA)820.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)820.02.0
73.  Hrastovec, Ivan (SLO)819.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)819.012.0
73.  Rodrigues, Andre (POR)819.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)819.012.0
75.  Tamang, Purna Bahadur (NEP)818.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)818.010.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)764.012.0
75.  Mogavero, Jeff (USA)818.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)818.08.0
77.  Montagnat-Rentier, Alexis (FRA)817.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)817.010.0
77.  Otevrel, Vit (CZE)817.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)817.08.0
77.  Schmal, Joe (USA)817.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)817.02.0
80.  Dutang, Kevin (FRA)816.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)816.09.0
80.  Meyssat, Emmanuel (FRA)816.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)816.04.0
80.  McCutcheon, Sam (NZL)816.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)816.012.0
83.  Pazos, Diego (SUI)815.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)815.012.0
83.  Dippacher, Matthias (GER)815.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)815.012.0
85.  Sanchez Saez, Sebastian (ESP)814.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)814.013.0
86.  Chalmel, Philippe (FRA)813.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)794.04.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)813.04.0
86.  Palfy, Marton (HUN)813.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)813.012.0
86.  Di Giacomo, Fabio (ITA)813.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)773.012.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)813.08.0
89.  Court, Sylvain (FRA)812.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)812.012.0
89.  Joergensen, Kristian (DEN)812.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)812.016.0
89.  Trujillo Flores, Emerson Roberto (PER)812.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)812.012.0
92.  Quispe Mallma, Jose Manuel (PER)811.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)811.012.0
92.  Ogawa, Sota (小川壮太) (JPN)811.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)811.07.0
92.  Fernandes, Luis (POR)811.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)811.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)804.012.0
92.  Jones, Harry (GBR)811.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)811.010.0
92.  Kelly, John (USA)811.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)811.02.0
97.  Lucas, Jerome (FRA)809.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)809.012.0
98.  Tamang, Tirtha Bahadur (NEP)808.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)808.012.0
98.  Chou, Ching (周青) (TPE)808.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)681.010.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)808.07.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)539.012.0
100.  Rouanet, Renaud (FRA)807.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)807.013.0
100.  Dybek, Pawel (POL)807.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)807.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)611.012.0
100.  Ghelfi, Ryan (USA)807.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)807.08.0
100.  Halasz, Martin (SVK)807.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)807.08.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)790.012.0
100.  Gault, Emmanuel (FRA)807.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)807.04.0
100.  Logsdon, Cory (USA)807.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)807.02.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)544.08.0
106.  Reichert, Florian (GER)806.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)806.05.0
106.  Martin, Mikael (FRA)806.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)806.04.0
106.  Berger, Olin (USA)806.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)806.012.0
109.  Sinclair, Rob (GBR)805.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)805.012.0
110.  Mitchell, Dustin (USA)804.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)804.03.0
110.  Freeman, Lon (USA)804.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)804.08.0
110.  Jacobs, Paul D. (USA)804.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)804.05.0
113.  Krogvig, Erik-Sebastian (NOR)803.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)803.012.0
113.  Vinagre Cruz, Alberto (ESP)803.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)803.013.0
115.  Manser, Walter (SUI)802.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)802.012.0
115.  Merrin, Zach (USA)802.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)802.03.0
117.  Restorp, Petter (SWE)801.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)801.012.0
117.  Rivero Garcia, Estanislao (ESP)801.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)801.012.0
119.  Moulai, Tony (FRA)800.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)800.012.0
119.  Mussard, Didier (FRA)800.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)800.012.0
119.  Planas Plaza, David (ESP)800.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)800.07.0
122.  Curtin, Kyle (USA)799.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)799.02.0
123.  Davila, Samuel (VEN)798.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)798.012.0
123.  Marzen, Mark (USA)798.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)798.02.0
123.  Grinius, Gediminas (LTU)798.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)798.013.0
123.  Salvetti, Carlo (ITA)798.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)798.08.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)792.09.0
123.  Haaheim, Lars Olaf (NOR)798.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)798.010.0
123.  Miller, Colin (CAN)798.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)798.07.0
123.  Koss, Benjamin (USA)798.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)640.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)798.08.0
123.  Rawles, Robert (NZL)798.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)798.06.0
131.  Ramos Gonzalez, Marcos (ESP)797.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)797.012.0
132.  Krah, Matthias (GER)796.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)796.012.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)778.08.0
132.  Machida, Tomohiro (町田知宏) (JPN)796.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)796.09.0
134.  Merlos Garcia, Carlos (ESP)795.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)795.07.0
134.  Pietari, Kyle (USA)795.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)795.05.0
134.  Laney, David (USA)795.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)795.08.0
134.  Whearity, Alexander (GBR)795.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)795.02.0
138.  Andrews, Justin Robert (USA)794.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)769.010.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)794.012.0
139.  Mingo, Markus (GER)793.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)793.012.0
140.  Wijeyeratne, Shihan (USA)792.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)792.05.0
140.  Pereira Lima, Jose Mirailton (BRA)792.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)792.012.0
142.  Dercourt, Yoan (FRA)790.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)790.010.0
142.  Landauer, Robert (USA)790.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)790.02.0
142.  Stroh, Nathan (USA)790.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)790.07.0
142.  Jablonski, Artur (POL)790.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)790.012.0
142.  Jorro, Julien (FRA)790.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)790.010.0
147.  Olson, Timothy (USA)789.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)789.013.0
147.  Grasel, Florian (AUT)789.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)789.012.0
147.  Gil Lopez, Roberto (ESP)789.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)789.010.0
150.  Catanese, Andrew (USA)787.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)787.02.0
150.  Roignant, Yannick (FRA)787.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)787.04.0
150.  Smedsrød, Hans Kristian (NOR)787.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)787.012.0
153.  Ellis, John (AUS)786.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)786.010.0
153.  Morales Ramirez, Gerard (ESP)786.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)786.012.0
153.  Trivel, Lionel (FRA)786.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)786.07.0
153.  Ruiz Oller, Lluis (ESP)786.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)786.012.0
153.  Outters, Benoit (FRA)786.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)786.09.0
158.  Hermansen, Didrik (NOR)785.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)785.04.0
158.  Huaman Quispe, Remigio (PER)785.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)766.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)785.012.0
158.  Diaz Lopez, David (ESP)785.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)785.010.0
161.  Herrera Rodriguez, Roberto Juan (ESP)784.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)784.012.0
161.  Horn, Austin (USA)784.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)784.06.0
163.  de Sousa Diogo, Leonardo (POR)783.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)783.012.0
163.  Kulung, Suman (NEP)783.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)783.010.0
163.  Yoshihara, Minoru (吉原稔) (JPN)783.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)783.012.0
166.  Stuck, Yoann (FRA)782.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)782.04.0
166.  Romero, Ruperto (USA)782.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)782.06.0
166.  Rowlands, Carlton (GBR)782.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)782.010.0
169.  Wong, Ho-Chung (黃浩聰) (HKG)781.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)781.010.0
169.  Valade, Pablo (FRA)781.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)781.012.0
169.  Le Saux, Christophe 1 (FRA)781.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)781.07.0
172.  Wisebram, Witt (USA)780.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)780.02.0
172.  Olsson, Elov (SWE)780.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)780.012.0
172.  Chorier, Julien (FRA)780.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)780.09.0
172.  Rueda, Santos Gabriel (ARG)780.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)780.012.0
176.  Gay, Anthony (FRA)778.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)778.06.0
176.  Morgan, Casey (GBR)778.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)778.012.0
178.  Iino, Wataru (いいのわたる) (JPN)776.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)776.05.0
178.  Tale, Andrei (ROU)776.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)776.012.0
178.  Gasc, Mickael (FRA)776.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)776.09.0
181.  Ficek, Roman (POL)775.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)775.010.0
181.  Nokelainen, Jussi (FIN)775.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)775.012.0
181.  Farra, Gabriele (ITA)775.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)775.06.0
181.  Hudec, Tomas (CZE)775.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)775.012.0
185.  I'Anson, David (GBR)774.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)774.02.0
185.  Huang, Kuo-Lun (黃國倫) (TPE)774.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)774.07.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)605.012.0
187.  Kabicher, Michael (AUT)773.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)773.09.0
187.  Atchley, Nolan (USA)773.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)773.07.0
187.  Felch, Florian (GER)773.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)773.08.0
187.  van der Zon, Peter (NED)773.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)772.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)773.012.0
187.  Jimenez, Moises (VEN)773.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)773.012.0
192.  Silva, Marco (POR)772.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)772.010.0
192.  Le Guern, Olivier (FRA)772.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)772.04.0
192.  McFlynn, Brian (IRL)772.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)772.010.0
192.  del Secchi, Cleverson Luis (BRA)772.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)772.012.0
196.  Bordet, Dominique (FRA)771.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)771.03.0
196.  Heusey, Yannick (FRA)771.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)771.06.0
196.  Frohn, Robert (CZE)771.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)746.05.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)771.07.0
196.  Kern, Martin (FRA)771.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)771.06.0
200.  Cuesta Prieto, Ezequiel (ESP)770.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)770.010.0
200.  Randriamanantena, Hajatiana Amede (MAD)770.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)770.08.0
202.  Sherpa, Sange (NEP)769.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)756.010.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)769.012.0
202.  Ritcey, Jeremy (CAN)769.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)683.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)769.012.0
204.  Janiaud, Sebastien (FRA)768.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)768.06.0
204.  Doi, Takashi (土井陵) (JPN)768.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)762.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)768.012.0
204.  Kobata, Teishu (木幡帝珠) (JPN)768.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)768.07.0
207.  Hornig, Brett (USA)767.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)767.02.0
207.  Boddaert, Benoit (FRA)767.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)767.03.0
207.  Amat, Milton (MAS)767.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)767.09.0
210.  Deperraz, Stephane (FRA)766.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)766.011.0
210.  Li, Kuo (李阔) (CHN)766.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)766.010.0
210.  Abatord, Louis-Michel (FRA)766.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)766.012.0
210.  Blandford, James (USA)766.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)766.05.0
214.  Texier, Yann (FRA)765.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)765.012.0
214.  Journist, Dmitri (USA)765.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)765.08.0
214.  Goodwin, Chris (GBR)765.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)765.09.0
217.  Lonac, Horsecow (USA)764.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)764.08.0
217.  Bublak, Benjamin (GER)764.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)764.012.0
219.  Clain, Mico-Yvon (FRA)763.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)763.012.0
219.  D'Aletto, Fabrice (FRA)763.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)763.011.0
221.  Gale, Colton (USA)762.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)762.08.0
221.  Lujan Maldonado, Agustin (ESP)762.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)721.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)762.010.0
223.  Slaby, Steve (USA)761.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)761.08.0
224.  Petitjean, Clement (FRA)760.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)760.08.0
224.  Keri, Mikulas (SVK)760.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)760.07.0
224.  Fantuz, Stefano (ITA)760.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)760.012.0
224.  Tsang, Siu-Keung (Stone) (曾小強) (HKG)760.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)760.010.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)680.012.0
224.  Duarte, Luis (POR)760.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)760.012.0
229.  Ourthiague, Betti (FRA)759.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)759.012.0
229.  Henri, Sebastien (FRA)759.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)759.013.0
231.  Qin, Yan-Zhong (秦延忠) (CHN)758.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)758.010.0
231.  Ji, Zheng-Quan (吉正权) (CHN)758.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)758.010.0
231.  Deng, Guo-Min (邓国敏) (CHN)758.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)758.010.0
231.  Marquis, Laurent (FRA)758.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)732.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)758.010.0
235.  Desplanches, Frederic (FRA)757.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)757.011.0
235.  Potocnik, Tilen (SLO)757.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)757.08.0
235.  Ose, Kazufumi (JPN)757.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)757.010.0
235.  Guivarch, Vincent (FRA)757.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)757.04.0
235.  Caldeira, Americo (POR)757.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)757.010.0
240.  Rabensteiner, Alexander (ITA)756.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)756.08.0
240.  Sleziak, Jakub (POL)756.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)756.01.0
240.  Maxwell, Roger (USA)756.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)756.02.0
243.  Vallard, Michael (FRA)755.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)755.03.0
243.  Streeter, Chris (USA)755.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)755.08.0
245.  Stieremans, Pierre (FRA)754.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)754.03.0
245.  Placko, Martin (SVK)754.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)754.07.0
245.  Pickett, Brian (USA)754.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)754.06.0
245.  Donna, Daniele (ITA)754.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)754.06.0
245.  Balitrand, Dominique (FRA)754.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)754.07.0
245.  Hill, Tyler (USA)754.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)754.07.0
251.  Sunuwar, Bed Bahadur (NEP)753.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)753.012.0
251.  Atkins, Benjamin (USA)753.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)753.08.0
251.  Valentino, Aurelio (SUI)753.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)753.013.0
251.  Simpanen, Juuso (FIN)753.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)753.012.0
251.  Golea, Cedric (FRA)753.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)753.013.0
251.  Vatnbakk Larsen, Askild (NOR)753.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)753.012.0
251.  Ishimatsu, Motoyoshi (石松元剛) (JPN)753.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)753.011.0
258.  Urbina Rubio, Alexandre (ESP)752.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)752.07.0
258.  Fister, Gerald (AUT)752.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)752.08.0
258.  Smith, Jonmark (USA)752.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)752.07.0
258.  Alarcon, Yann (FRA)752.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)752.010.0
258.  Ruocco, Giovanni (ITA)752.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)752.08.0
263.  Collison, Kim (GBR)751.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)751.013.0
263.  Halme, Tomi (FIN)751.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)751.012.0
263.  Ratefinajanahary, Denis Nono (MAD)751.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)751.08.0
266.  Cantin, Frederic (FRA)750.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)750.04.0
266.  Romao, Tiago (POR)750.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)750.012.0
268.  Tidd, John (USA)749.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)749.012.0
268.  Nagata, Tsutomu (永田務) (JPN)749.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)749.011.0
268.  Potteeuw, Harold (FRA)749.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)749.03.0
268.  Blackburn, Matthew (GBR)749.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)749.02.0
268.  Knoblechner, Alex (AUT)749.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)749.08.0
268.  Queval, Charles-Hubert (FRA)749.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)749.09.0
274.  Debarre, Quentin (FRA)748.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)748.05.0
274.  Witzemann, Amadeus David (AUT)748.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)748.07.0
276.  Laugier, Mathieu (FRA)747.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)747.012.0
276.  Clipet, Thibaud (FRA)747.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)747.03.0
278.  Schiemer, Gerhard (AUT)746.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)746.012.0
278.  Backhausen, Majell (AUS)746.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)746.010.0
278.  Jenzer, Urs (SUI)746.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)746.012.0
278.  Klimsa, Tomas (CZE)746.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)746.05.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)621.08.0
278.  Petkov, Radovan (SVK)746.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)746.07.0
278.  O'Connor, Will (NZL)746.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)746.06.0
278.  Barnes, Pablo Angel Nicolas (ARG)746.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)746.012.0
285.  Fraguela Breijo, Alejandro (ESP)745.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)745.010.0
285.  Rosales, Jesse (USA)745.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)652.08.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)745.05.0
285.  Vieira, Flavio (POR)745.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)745.013.0
285.  Cespedes Ocana, Floren (ESP)745.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)713.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)745.010.0
285.  Kalavsky, Julius (SVK)745.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)745.012.0
290.  Martinez, Remi (FRA)744.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)744.09.0
290.  Box, Paul (USA)744.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)744.02.0
290.  van Bos, Jan (BEL)744.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)744.06.0
290.  Glusnevs, Didzis (LAT)744.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)744.012.0
294.  Pizzatti, Christian (ITA)743.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)743.012.0
295.  Babin, Yoann (FRA)742.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)742.05.0
295.  Toth, Attila (GER)742.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)703.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)742.08.0
295.  Kriel, Gabriel (RSA)742.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)742.07.0
298.  Nayrat, Jerome (FRA)741.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)741.011.0
298.  Pretki, Przemyslaw (POL)741.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)741.01.0
298.  Petrosky, Alex (CAN)741.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)741.08.0
298.  Lecourt, Philippe (FRA)741.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)741.013.0
298.  Verges, Samuel (FRA)741.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)741.011.0
303.  Stern, Jeffrey (USA)740.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)740.08.0
303.  Norfelt, Christian (DEN)740.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)740.012.0
303.  Larrotcha Martinez-Carrasco, Juan Jose (ESP)740.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)740.010.0
303.  van der Groen, Franz (USA)740.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)740.08.0
303.  Kimble, Adam (USA)740.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)740.08.0
303.  Sosa, Richard (URU)740.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)740.012.0
309.  Byrne, Gavin Scott (IRL)739.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)739.012.0
310.  Fogg, James (USA)738.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)738.05.0
310.  Senechal, Jeremy (FRA)738.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)738.06.0
310.  Weller, Travis (USA)738.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)738.08.0
310.  Marin, Jeremie (FRA)738.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)738.013.0
314.  Onifa, John Ray (PHI)737.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)737.09.0
314.  Zwinger, Bernd (AUT)737.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)737.08.0
314.  Loyer, Lucien (FRA)737.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)737.011.0
314.  Senechal, Julien (FRA)737.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)737.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)725.06.0
314.  Tazi, Samir (FRA)737.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)737.011.0
319.  Mudron, Ivan (SVK)736.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)736.08.0
319.  Marshburn, Brian (USA)736.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)736.02.0
319.  Fogg, Daniel (USA)736.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)736.06.0
319.  Robinson, Matthew (USA)736.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)736.06.0
323.  Goncalves, Benoit (FRA)735.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)735.012.0
323.  Drezek, Benjamin (USA)735.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)735.02.0
323.  Lambo, Berthin (MAD)735.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)735.08.0
323.  Betoret Casanova, Claudio (ESP)735.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)697.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)735.010.0
323.  Pellicer Llopis, Ximo (ESP)735.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)735.010.0
323.  Degrave, Constantin (FRA)735.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)735.03.0
329.  Garcia Rangel, Luis Alejandro (MEX)734.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)734.08.0
329.  Arias Velasco, Carlos Arturo (ECU)734.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)734.012.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)683.012.0
329.  Martini, Roberto (ITA)734.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)734.06.0
329.  Milea, Radu Costin (ROU)734.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)734.012.0
329.  Garcia Recondo, Carlos (ESP)734.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)734.010.0
329.  Pedatella, Nicholas (USA)734.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)734.02.0
329.  Probst, Florian (GER)734.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)734.08.0
336.  Sapiha, Serhii (Сапіга Сергій) (UKR)733.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)733.012.0
336.  Jackson, Chris (USA)733.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)733.08.0
336.  Guillemin, Christophe (FRA)733.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)733.013.0
336.  Beaucourt, Vincent (FRA)733.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)733.012.0
336.  Regal Rego, Daniel (ESP)733.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)733.010.0
336.  Ressl-Moyer, Robert (AUT)733.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)733.012.0
342.  Collomb-Patton, Bertrand (FRA)732.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)732.04.0
342.  Martel, Cyril (FRA)732.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)732.09.0
342.  Lombard, Brendan (RSA)732.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)732.07.0
345.  Manicord, Yannick (FRA)731.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)731.012.0
345.  Fisher, Ed (GBR)731.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)731.02.0
345.  Lesaux, Christophe (FRA)731.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)731.09.0
345.  Kurisky, Jack (USA)731.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)731.05.0
345.  Betkowski, Piotr (POL)731.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)731.012.0
345.  Morrison, Johnathon (AUS)731.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)731.05.0
345.  Mikkola, Tomi (FIN)731.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)731.012.0
345.  Ceyssat, Bruno (FRA)731.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)731.06.0
345.  Nanaszko, Michael (USA)731.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)731.08.0
354.  Hilderald, Isnard (FRA)730.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)730.012.0
354.  Velia, Fabrice (FRA)730.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)730.012.0
354.  Green, Jock (RSA)730.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)730.07.0
354.  Duarte, Andre (POR)730.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)730.010.0
358.  Becker, Ezra (USA)729.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)729.06.0
358.  Araujo Gopar, Arcadio (ESP)729.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)729.013.0
358.  Matzke, Philipp (GER)729.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)729.05.0
358.  Hübner, Falk (GER)729.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)729.05.0
358.  Kuczewski, Henning (GER)729.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)729.05.0
363.  Bouvier, Vincent (FRA)728.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)728.09.0
363.  Jura, Rafal (POL)728.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)728.013.0
363.  Turnham, Alistair (GBR)728.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)728.012.0
366.  Yamaya, Koji (山屋光司) (JPN)727.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)727.07.0
366.  Yamada, Takuya (山田琢也) (JPN)727.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)727.011.0
366.  Plazas Gonzalez, Alberto (ESP)727.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)727.010.0
366.  Le Clezio, Wilfried (FRA)727.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)727.04.0
366.  Lee, Anthony (USA)727.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)727.07.0
371.  Godof, Pierre (FRA)726.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)726.02.0
371.  Dsouza, Kieren (IND)726.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)726.012.0
371.  Burke, Shaun (USA)726.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)726.02.0
371.  Wright, Derek (USA)726.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)726.07.0
371.  Rennaker, Holden (USA)726.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)726.02.0
371.  Oro, Franco Hernan (ARG)726.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)726.012.0
371.  Lazaro Llorens, Marti (ESP)726.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)726.07.0
378.  Nicolaij, Christophe (BEL)725.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)725.03.0
378.  Daguin, Fabien (FRA)725.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)725.012.0
378.  Risa, Jarle (NOR)725.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)725.04.0
378.  Schoultz, Bradley (USA)725.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)725.08.0
378.  Saenz Espinoza, Martin (ECU)725.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)725.012.0
378.  Aispuro, Eddie (USA)725.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)725.05.0
378.  Miskiewicz, Mariusz (POL)725.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)725.010.0
385.  Mocko, Christopher (USA)724.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)724.08.0
385.  Tirel, Guillaume (FRA)724.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)724.04.0
385.  Rewers, Dariusz (POL)724.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)724.01.0
388.  Dumont, Clement (FRA)723.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)723.011.0
388.  Birault, Florian (FRA)723.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)723.06.0
388.  Gustafson, Kevin (USA)723.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)723.07.0
388.  Edney, Sam (AUS)723.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)723.05.0
388.  Colas, Christophe (FRA)723.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)723.04.0
388.  Ferreira, Daniel (POR)723.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)723.013.0
394.  Rieder, Roland (AUT)722.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)722.08.0
394.  Perez Fernandez, Daniel (ESP)722.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)722.011.0
394.  Ren, Hao (任浩) (CHN)722.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)722.010.0
394.  Tachikawa, Shinpei (太刀川晋平) (JPN)722.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)722.09.0
398.  Li, Jun-Feng (李俊峰) (CHN)721.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)680.010.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)721.09.0
398.  Pitaut, Stephane (FRA)721.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)721.012.0
398.  Cardin, Thomas (FRA)721.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)721.04.0
401.  Chen, Shih-Hsuan (陳世軒) (TPE)720.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)720.07.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)593.012.0
401.  Carey, Silas (USA)720.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)720.06.0
401.  Le Calvez, Fabrice (FRA)720.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)720.04.0
401.  Dujardin, Vincent (FRA)720.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)720.013.0
405.  Hagnere, Baptiste (FRA)719.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)719.012.0
405.  Ogly, Krystian (POL)719.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)719.012.0
405.  Vajda, Zoltan (HUN)719.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)719.06.0
405.  de Wever, Aaike (BEL)719.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)719.08.0
405.  Giraud-Sauveur, Herve (FRA)719.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)719.09.0
405.  Krupa, Przemyslaw (POL)719.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)719.010.0
411.  Arnold, Russell (GBR)718.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)718.02.0
411.  Zanchi, Marco (ITA)718.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)718.012.0
411.  Diepart, Xavier (BEL)718.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)718.012.0
414.  Lagneau, Julien (FRA)717.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)717.08.0
414.  Commenil, David (FRA)717.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)717.03.0
414.  Grivins, Peteris (LAT)717.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)717.08.0
414.  Timothy, Paul (NZL)717.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)717.06.0
414.  Ornelas, Zachary (USA)717.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)717.012.0
414.  Casim, Ruben (PHI)717.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)717.016.0
414.  Antolin, Kyle Redentor (PHI)717.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)717.016.0
414.  Hill, Alex (GBR)717.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)717.010.0
422.  Puente Pelayo, Diego (ESP)716.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)716.013.0
422.  Serrao, Robert (POR)716.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)716.010.0
422.  Salazar Vega, Max Arturo (MEX)716.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)716.08.0
425.  Dimassa, Vincent (USA)715.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)715.08.0
425.  Lasater, Chad (USA)715.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)715.02.0
425.  Gonzalez Martin, Sandro (ESP)715.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)715.012.0
425.  Zhou, Qi-Xiang (周其祥) (CHN)715.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)715.010.0
425.  Viera Caballo, Carlos Enrique (ESP)715.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)715.012.0
425.  Epinette, Antoine (FRA)715.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)715.012.0
431.  Klipfel, Gilles (FRA)714.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)714.04.0
431.  Curmer, Nicolas Gregoire (FRA)714.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)714.010.0
431.  Palmer, Alistair (GBR)714.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)714.04.0
431.  Glatt, Nicolas (USA)714.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)714.05.0
435.  Lazaro Vilalta, Ruben (ESP)713.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)713.012.0
435.  Patino, Christopher (USA)713.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)713.05.0
435.  Koerner, Hal (USA)713.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)713.08.0
435.  Terranova, Paul (USA)713.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)713.08.0
435.  Abadia Pastor, Jordi (ESP)713.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)713.012.0
435.  Arroyo Moreno, Gines (ESP)713.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)713.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)697.010.0
435.  Skokan, Dominik (CZE)713.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)713.013.0
442.  Theodin, Yann (FRA)712.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)712.011.0
442.  Vadzis, Arturs (LAT)712.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)712.012.0
442.  Goncalves, Hugo (POR)712.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)712.013.0
442.  Boucheix, Alexandre (FRA)712.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)712.04.0
442.  Bauer, Gary (FRA)712.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)712.04.0
447.  Suppi, Jerome (FRA)711.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)711.013.0
447.  Doby, Renaud (FRA)711.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)711.011.0
447.  Vilardell Graells, Albert (ESP)711.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)711.07.0
447.  Frabbotta, Mirko (ITA)711.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)711.06.0
447.  Garcia, German (USA)711.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)711.02.0
447.  Andrianaivo, Heritiana (MAD)711.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)711.08.0
453.  Allwang, Andreas (GER)710.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)710.08.0
453.  Szablewski, Zachary (USA)710.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)710.08.0
453.  Casanovas, Ramon (ESP)710.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)710.012.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)613.04.0
453.  Sprenger, Miroslaw (POL)710.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)710.01.0
453.  Couto Garciablanco, Rafa (ESP)710.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)710.012.0
453.  Miller, Brandon (CAN)710.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)710.08.0
459.  Bahier, Laurent (FRA)709.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)709.06.0
459.  Bucci, Nicolas (BEL)709.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)709.012.0
461.  Chouchou, Adrien-Karim (ALG)708.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)675.04.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)708.012.0
461.  Ng, Kwok-Lun (Allen) (吳國倫) (HKG)708.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)708.012.0
461.  Armajani, Dylan (USA)708.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)708.02.0
461.  Hinton, Brad (USA)708.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)706.06.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)708.05.0
461.  Vieira, Nelson (POR)708.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)708.013.0
461.  Klein, Guillaume (FRA)708.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)708.013.0
461.  Bleiweiss, Alexander (USA)708.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)708.03.0
468.  Rehak, Vlada (CZE)707.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)707.08.0
468.  Weber, Geoff (USA)707.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)707.05.0
468.  Gunderson, Jonathan (USA)707.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)707.08.0
468.  Seveno, Jose (FRA)707.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)707.04.0
468.  Lieber, Elan (USA)707.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)707.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)701.08.0
468.  Bozic, Jan (SLO)707.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)707.012.0
468.  da Rosa, Celio Augusto (BRA)707.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)707.012.0
468.  Cerdeira, Frederico (POR)707.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)707.013.0
476.  Decoster, Remi (FRA)706.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)706.03.0
476.  Tsang, Chun-Kit (曾進傑) (HKG)706.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)706.010.0
476.  Sequeira, Rui (POR)706.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)706.013.0
476.  Kappert, Ruud (NED)706.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)706.012.0
480.  Bremont, Arnaud (FRA)705.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)705.011.0
480.  Parise, Jonathan (FRA)705.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)705.012.0
480.  Montegut, Alexandre (FRA)705.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)705.07.0
480.  Freitas, Silvio (POR)705.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)705.010.0
484.  Bigorra Soriano, Jose (ESP)704.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)704.010.0
484.  Kienzl, Peter (ITA)704.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)704.09.0
484.  Soupe, Sebastien (FRA)704.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)704.06.0
484.  Pellan, Francois (FRA)704.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)704.04.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)597.010.0
488.  Brantley, Paul (USA)703.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)703.03.0
488.  Wang, Zi-Chen (王子尘) (CHN)703.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)703.010.0
488.  Piglowski, Dawid (POL)703.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)703.01.0
488.  Tomkins, Seamus (USA)703.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)703.08.0
488.  Lynas, Matthew (GBR)703.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)703.02.0
488.  Ruick, Paul (GER)703.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)703.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)514.08.0
488.  Gutierrez, Luis (USA)703.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)703.02.0
488.  Vraunat, Nicolas (FRA)703.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)703.03.0
496.  Chiang, Yao-Min (江耀民) (TPE)702.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)702.07.0
496.  Piven, Andrii (Пивень Андрей) (UKR)702.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)702.012.0
496.  Leal Irastorza, Gorka (ESP)702.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)702.07.0
496.  Lacomme, Herve (FRA)702.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)702.012.0
496.  Herault, Vincent (FRA)702.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)702.07.0
496.  Adamczak, Zbigniew (POL)702.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)702.01.0
496.  Gaetani, Elio (ITA)702.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)702.08.0
496.  Troni, Marco (ITA)702.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)702.08.0
496.  Jennings, Drew (USA)702.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)702.03.0
505.  Gaidier, Christophe (FRA)701.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)701.04.0
505.  Mtetwa, Obey (RSA)701.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)701.07.0
505.  Franciosi, Jonathan (ITA)701.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)701.08.0
505.  Vivien, Morgan (FRA)701.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)701.013.0
505.  Gryczka, Mateusz (POL)701.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)701.01.0
505.  Philip, Kieran (NZL)701.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)701.06.0
505.  Guilloteau, Jeremy (FRA)701.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)701.05.0
505.  Köchle, Martin (AUT)701.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)701.08.0
505.  Hosahalli Narayana, Ullas (IND)701.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)701.012.0
514.  Papi, Luca (ITA)700.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)700.04.0
514.  Germain, Julien (FRA)700.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)700.012.0
514.  Sturluson, Sigurjon Ernir (ISL)700.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)700.012.0
514.  Meurillon, Herve (FRA)700.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)700.03.0
514.  Zammit, Frederic (FRA)700.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)700.06.0
514.  Kouva, Markku (FIN)700.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)700.012.0
514.  Reboux, Sylvain (FRA)700.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)700.012.0
521.  Herring, Kyle (RSA)699.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)699.07.0
521.  Ratasepp, Rait (EST)699.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)699.012.0
521.  Munoz Echevarria, Manuel (ESP)699.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)699.012.0
521.  Barrera Rios, Ricardo Luis (ESP)699.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)699.010.0
521.  Junkans, Mark (USA)699.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)699.02.0
526.  Arro, Luca (ITA)698.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)698.013.0
526.  Harada, Takuhiro (原田卓弘) (JPN)698.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)698.011.0
526.  Gras, Bertrand (FRA)698.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)698.012.0
526.  Sousa, Magno (POR)698.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)698.013.0
526.  Saura Ferreres, Arturo (ESP)698.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)698.010.0
526.  Kupczak, Mariusz (POL)698.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)698.01.0
532.  Manivoz, Franck (FRA)697.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)697.06.0
532.  Bigot, Cyrille (FRA)697.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)697.04.0
532.  Villegas Virseda, Sergio (ESP)697.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)697.012.0
532.  Lamy, Jean-Francois (FRA)697.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)697.04.0
532.  Antonio, Jorge (POR)697.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)697.010.0
532.  Dutang, Jordan (FRA)697.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)697.09.0
532.  Ito, Ko (伊藤康) (JPN)697.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)697.09.0
539.  Gonnord, Samuel (FRA)696.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)696.05.0
539.  Dilmi, Ludovic (FRA)696.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)696.04.0
539.  Diaz Cordobes, Jose Luis (ESP)696.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)696.012.0
539.  Cassilly, John (USA)696.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)696.05.0
539.  Frei, Patrick (SUI)696.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)696.010.0
539.  Luis Trujillo, Ricardo (ESP)696.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)696.012.0
539.  Schrapp, Nicolas (FRA)696.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)696.04.0
539.  Dambrune, Julien (FRA)696.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)696.03.0
547.  Taylor, Stuart (USA)695.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)695.08.0
547.  Dissinger, Jake (USA)695.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)695.08.0
547.  Bordas Garcia, Raul (ESP)695.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)695.010.0
547.  Leng, Mathieu (CAM)695.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)695.010.0
547.  Zambon, Alessio (ITA)695.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)695.08.0
547.  Batchelder, David (USA)695.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)695.02.0
547.  Eldrup, Erland (NOR)695.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)604.012.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)695.08.0
554.  Guerrero, Jose (VEN)694.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)694.012.0
554.  Bondis, Mickael (FRA)694.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)694.03.0
554.  Thomas, Frank (USA)694.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)694.02.0
554.  Grill, Martin (GER)694.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)694.08.0
554.  Charvat, Markus (AUT)694.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)694.08.0
559.  Lerallu, Ludovic (FRA)693.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)693.04.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)637.07.0
559.  Manfredi Negri, Luca (ITA)693.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)693.08.0
559.  Biard, Antoine (FRA)693.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)693.013.0
559.  Moore, Doug (NZL)693.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)693.010.0
559.  Hayashida, Yusuke (林田裕介) (JPN)693.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)693.011.0
564.  Robert, Kevin (FRA)692.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)617.04.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)692.07.0
564.  van Court, Sean (FRA)692.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)692.010.0
564.  Baker, Loren (USA)692.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)692.08.0
564.  Corbett, Sam (NZL)692.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)692.06.0
564.  Vondra, Philip (USA)692.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)692.02.0
564.  Jones, Matthew (GBR)692.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)692.02.0
564.  Pereira, Carlos (POR)692.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)692.010.0
564.  Saucy, Pierre (FRA)692.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)692.09.0
572.  Lanante, Jorge Alyn Gil (Jag) (PHI)691.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)691.010.0
572.  Moreta Burch, Carles (ESP)691.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)691.07.0
572.  Teger, Mike (USA)691.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)691.05.0
572.  Santillan, Don Antonio Marcelo (PHI)691.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)691.016.0
572.  Varasin, Phairat (ไพรัช วราสินธุ์) (THA)691.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)691.010.0
572.  Erard, Domnin (FRA)691.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)691.09.0
572.  Stipcevic, Josip (CRO)691.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)691.012.0
572.  Hamrick, William (USA)691.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)691.02.0
580.  Santana Garcia, Jose Antonio (ESP)690.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)690.012.0
580.  Campos, Beto (USA)690.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)690.08.0
580.  Christovich, Matthew (USA)690.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)690.05.0
580.  Sitch, Will (USA)690.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)690.08.0
584.  Amaya Pardo, Antonio (ESP)689.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)689.010.0
584.  Perkins, Matthew John (GBR)689.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)689.05.0
584.  Carpentier, Fabien (FRA)689.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)689.011.0
584.  Wood, Ross (GBR)689.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)689.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)640.04.0
588.  Rizzetto Chini, Alessandro (ITA)688.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)688.09.0
588.  Calderon Vanegas, Andres Mauricio (COL)688.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)688.010.0
588.  Redo, Franck (FRA)688.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)688.09.0
588.  Kono, Daniel (USA)688.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)688.08.0
588.  Watson, Robert (AUS)688.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)688.016.0
588.  Gautier, Jerome (FRA)688.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)688.04.0
588.  Pipitone, Anthony (FRA)688.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)688.04.0
588.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)688.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)688.08.0
588.  Stanczak, Piotr (POL)688.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)688.01.0
588.  Ihidoy, Xabi (FRA)688.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)688.012.0
598.  Robinson, Bernard (NZL)687.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)687.06.0
598.  Ballester Ruiz, Salvador (ESP)687.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)687.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)637.010.0
598.  Molina, Marc Conrad (PHI)687.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)687.016.0
598.  Chpak, Duncan (FRA)687.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)687.08.0
598.  Barrett, Kevin (USA)687.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)687.08.0
603.  Xavier Valenzuela, Eric (USA)686.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)686.06.0
603.  Convert, Jean-Marc (FRA)686.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)686.013.0
603.  Lopez, Paul (USA)686.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)686.02.0
603.  Scanlan, Jeremy (USA)686.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)686.08.0
603.  Panic, Vladimir (Vladimir Panić) (SRB)686.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)686.08.0
603.  Peris Pastor, Ruben (ESP)686.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)686.010.0
603.  Phez, Jeremy (FRA)686.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)686.012.0
603.  Verissimo, Marcolino (POR)686.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)686.013.0
603.  Lartigue, Cedric (FRA)686.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)686.06.0
612.  Fonseca, Mario (POR)685.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)685.012.0
612.  Thery, Maxime (FRA)685.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)685.03.0
612.  Girotto, Valerio (ITA)685.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)685.08.0
612.  Brigo, Roberto (ITA)685.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)685.08.0
612.  Waterstone, Kyle (USA)685.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)685.06.0
612.  Doyle, Mark (IRL)685.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)685.012.0
612.  Ambrosini, Luca (ITA)685.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)664.012.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)685.08.0
612.  Delbecq, Jean-Francois (FRA)685.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)685.03.0
620.  Foulquie Padilla, Juan Jose (ESP)684.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)684.012.0
620.  Gold, Scott (USA)684.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)684.08.0
620.  Grettenberger, Ian (USA)684.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)684.08.0
620.  Jaouen, Maxime (FRA)684.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)684.011.0
620.  Fuller, Josh (USA)684.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)684.06.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)608.08.0
620.  Coppock, Michael (GBR)684.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)684.07.0
620.  Bottin, Rudy (FRA)684.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)684.010.0
620.  Nadri, Samir (FRA)684.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)684.011.0
620.  Nurmi, Jere (FIN)684.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)684.012.0
629.  Saint Girons, Thomas (FRA)683.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)683.04.0
629.  Riedelsheimer, Johannes (GER)683.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)683.08.0
629.  Fernandez Blanco, Fernando (ESP)683.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)683.012.0
629.  Muhari, Gabor (HUN)683.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)683.012.0
629.  Blair, Ryan Scott (USA)683.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)683.09.0
629.  Murphy, Matt (USA)683.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)683.08.0
629.  Krzyszczak, Jaromir (POL)683.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)683.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)659.010.0
629.  Valido, Toni (FIN)683.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)683.012.0
629.  Arnoldsen, Peter (DEN)683.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)683.012.0
629.  Talfer, Sebastien (FRA)683.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)683.09.0
639.  Mendoza Leon, Isaac (MEX)682.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)682.08.0
639.  Török, Juraj (SVK)682.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)682.012.0
639.  Mafanga, Sinathi (RSA)682.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)682.07.0
639.  Failluti, Quentin (FRA)682.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)682.09.0
639.  Oueslati, Amaury (FRA)682.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)682.03.0
639.  Marais, Alexandre (FRA)682.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)682.06.0
639.  Barioz, Gaspard (FRA)682.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)682.09.0
639.  Garcia Rodriguez, Esteban (ESP)682.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)682.012.0
639.  Rajaonarison, Auguste Cesar (MAD)682.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)682.08.0
639.  Migliuolo, Tommaso (ITA)682.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)682.04.0
639.  Yokoo, Kazuhiro (横尾和広) (JPN)682.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)682.011.0
639.  Hopson, Barnaby (GBR)682.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)682.02.0
651.  Platt, Duncan (GBR)681.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)681.04.0
651.  Ward, Matthew (USA)681.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)681.08.0
653.  Baez Aleman, Carlos Alberto (ESP)680.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)680.012.0
653.  Hammett, Ian (GBR)680.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)680.04.0
653.  Moore, Robert (BEL)680.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)680.02.0
653.  Meier Hernandez, Luis Roberto (MEX)680.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)680.07.0
657.  Liu, Fo-Lok (HKG)679.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)679.012.0
657.  Sauvagnac, Xavier (FRA)679.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)679.012.0
657.  Ponchateau, Jean-Pierre (FRA)679.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)679.012.0
657.  Kam, Max (USA)679.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)679.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)627.08.0
657.  Palmer Estevan, David (ESP)679.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)679.010.0
657.  Hall, Cordis (USA)679.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)679.012.0
657.  Huno, Alexandre (FRA)679.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)679.04.0
657.  Murata, Ryo (村田諒) (JPN)679.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)679.09.0
665.  Vitet, Adrien (FRA)678.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)678.013.0
665.  Dan, Stefan (ROU)678.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)678.010.0
665.  Campbell, Rory (IRL)678.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)678.06.0
665.  Peterman, David (USA)678.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)678.05.0
665.  Zorrilla Vico, Xavi (ESP)678.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)678.012.0
665.  Campion, Dustin (USA)678.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)678.05.0
665.  Calkoen, Diederick (NED)678.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)678.012.0
665.  Olar, John (USA)678.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)678.08.0
665.  Degoutte, Aurelien (FRA)678.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)678.09.0
674.  Selmouni, Ali (ALG)677.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)677.012.0
674.  Peppelman, David (USA)677.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)677.05.0
674.  Gezela, Mariusz (POL)677.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)677.013.0
674.  Niwa, Noriyuki (丹羽紀之) (JPN)677.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)677.011.0
674.  Lafargue, Julien (FRA)677.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)677.012.0
674.  Bousquet, Sebastien (FRA)677.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)677.04.0
680.  Osborn, Ben (GBR)676.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)676.04.0
680.  Imbert, Patatou (FRA)676.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)676.010.0
680.  Yang, Jia-Gen (杨家根) (CHN)676.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)676.010.0
680.  Gutierrez, Ronald (USA)676.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)676.08.0
680.  Atkinson, Jim (USA)676.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)676.08.0
680.  Gajos, Daniel (POL)676.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)676.08.0
680.  Kulak, Joseph (USA)676.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)676.05.0
680.  Cannell, John (AUS)676.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)676.05.0
680.  Garcia Jubera, Victor (ESP)676.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)676.012.0
680.  Pavsic, David (SLO)676.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)676.012.0
680.  Lobo, Ezequiel (POR)676.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)676.013.0
680.  Norman, Ryan (USA)676.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)676.07.0
680.  Guo, Wei-Qing (郭伟庆) (CHN)676.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)676.010.0
680.  Kitzerow, Yann (FRA)676.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)676.04.0
680.  Prigent, Freddy (FRA)676.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)676.04.0
695.  Peterson, Stanley (USA)675.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)675.07.0
695.  Manzano, Juan Antonio (ARG)675.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)675.012.0
695.  Guerini, Luca (ITA)675.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)675.09.0
695.  Compagnone, Brian (USA)675.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)675.05.0
695.  Hsueh, Jack (USA)675.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)675.08.0
695.  Connolly, John (GBR)675.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)675.012.0
695.  Kartavyi, Volodymyr (Картавый Владимир) (UKR)675.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)675.012.0
695.  Jakubczyk, Pawel (POL)675.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)675.012.0
695.  Alcaide Rivas, Fali (ESP)675.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)675.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)667.010.0
695.  Moench, Dustin (USA)675.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)675.03.0
705.  Zupan, Klemen (SLO)674.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)674.08.0
705.  Mihara, Teruhisa (三原輝久) (JPN)674.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)674.011.0
705.  Antoine, Emmanuel (FRA)674.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)674.09.0
705.  Guillemain, Philippe (FRA)674.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)674.04.0
705.  Pires, Tony (FRA)674.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)674.010.0
710.  Harris, Jon (USA)673.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)673.02.0
710.  Nakayama, Shohta (中山翔太) (JPN)673.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)673.09.0
710.  Badia Muniente, Antoni (ESP)673.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)673.07.0
710.  Miyazaki, Tadakatsu (宮崎忠勝) (JPN)673.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)673.09.0
710.  Boas, Xavier (FRA)673.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)673.07.0
710.  Kepes, Ben (NZL)673.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)673.06.0
710.  Roig Palau, Joan (ESP)673.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)673.07.0
710.  Davery, Gilles (USA)673.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)673.08.0
718.  Soerensen, Bjarne (DEN)672.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)672.012.0
718.  Günther, Steven (GER)672.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)672.010.0
718.  Perera Magdalena, Pedro Miguel (ESP)672.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)672.012.0
718.  Hollister, Scott (USA)672.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)672.08.0
718.  Smith, Jean-Will (MRI)672.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)672.08.0
723.  Hauw, Gregory (FRA)671.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)671.03.0
723.  Le Floch, Thierry (FRA)671.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)671.04.0
723.  Wamster, David (FRA)671.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)671.013.0
723.  Grellier, Fabrice (FRA)671.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)671.06.0
723.  Killo, George (PHI)671.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)671.016.0
723.  Freudenburg, Zachary (NED)671.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)671.012.0
723.  Lara Balaguer, David (ESP)671.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)671.010.0
723.  Giner Correcher, Raul (ESP)671.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)671.010.0
723.  Lastimosa, Jomel (PHI)671.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)671.016.0
723.  Feutrie, Baptiste (FRA)671.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)671.03.0
723.  Lee, Kong-To (李江濤) (HKG)671.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)607.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)671.012.0
734.  van Geuns, Jonathan (NED)670.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)670.02.0
734.  Ng, Kwok-Lun (HKG)670.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)670.010.0
734.  Montes Lombao, Ivan (ESP)670.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)615.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)670.010.0
734.  Feutrie, Louis (FRA)670.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)670.03.0
734.  Irr, Robert (USA)670.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)670.08.0
734.  Jones, Philip (GBR)670.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)670.04.0
740.  Commere, Laurent (FRA)669.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)669.04.0
740.  Weller, Daniel (GBR)669.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)669.04.0
740.  Lagarde, Vincent (FRA)669.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)669.06.0
740.  Clain, Alexandre (FRA)669.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)669.06.0
740.  Puyou, Baptiste (FRA)669.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)669.010.0
740.  Szczepanski, Andrzej (POL)669.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)669.01.0
740.  Bassa, Tommaso (ITA)669.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)669.08.0
740.  Bennett, Adam (GBR)669.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)669.02.0
740.  Delhaye, Olivier (FRA)669.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)669.03.0
749.  Humphreys, Andrew (GBR)668.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)668.02.0
749.  Roux, Gregory (FRA)668.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)668.012.0
749.  Modesto, Diogo (POR)668.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)668.013.0
749.  Giry, Olivier (FRA)668.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)668.011.0
749.  Roth Dit Bettoni, Romain (FRA)668.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)668.04.0
754.  Dane, Marcel (MAS)667.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)667.09.0
754.  Banko, Brian (USA)667.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)667.05.0
754.  Schovanek, Josef (CZE)667.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)667.05.0
754.  Boyer, Brice (FRA)667.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)667.04.0
754.  Lam, Ka-Hei (Marco) (林家禧) (HKG)667.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)667.07.0
754.  Friedman, Jason (USA)667.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)667.02.0
754.  Lassen, Ryan (USA)667.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)667.08.0
754.  Kirsic, Igor (CRO)667.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)667.08.0
754.  Bolecek, Libor (CZE)667.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)667.05.0
754.  Hasegawa, Shinichi (長谷川慎一) (JPN)667.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)667.011.0
754.  McNulty, Brendan (USA)667.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)667.06.0
754.  Curtis, Rick (GBR)667.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)667.04.0
754.  Milanesi, Andrea (ITA)667.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)667.012.0
754.  Seica, Simao (POR)667.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)667.010.0
754.  Ablorh, Titus (CZE)667.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)667.05.0
754.  Itagaki, Nagisa (板垣渚) (JPN)667.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)667.09.0
754.  Stopa, Michal (POL)667.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)667.010.0
771.  Caucheteux, Francois (FRA)666.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)666.03.0
771.  Milon, Franck (FRA)666.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)666.06.0
771.  Watanabe, Takahiro (渡邉孝浩) (JPN)666.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)666.011.0
771.  Laugier, Eric (FRA)666.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)666.09.0
771.  Belletre, Nicolas (FRA)666.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)666.03.0
771.  Vecino Encabo, Oscar (ESP)666.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)611.012.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)666.012.0
777.  Wright, Chadd (USA)665.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)665.06.0
777.  Gomes, Olivier (FRA)665.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)665.011.0
777.  Longyear, Will (USA)665.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)665.06.0
777.  Prin, Nicolas (FRA)665.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)665.03.0
777.  Lapalu, Cedric (FRA)665.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)665.011.0
777.  Rakotoarivelo, Njaka Nantenaina (MAD)665.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)665.08.0
777.  Godet, Valentin (Fra)665.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)665.03.0
777.  Guillou, Pierre-Marie (FRA)665.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)665.04.0
777.  Bowen, Rhys (NZL)665.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)665.06.0
777.  Prats Pascual, Pepe (ESP)665.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)665.010.0
787.  Cimermanis, Oskars (LAT)664.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)664.012.0
787.  Tricas Condon, Jorge (ESP)664.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)664.010.0
787.  Fracz, Tomasz (POL)664.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)664.010.0
787.  Arencibia Rodriguez, Aaron David (ESP)664.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)664.012.0
787.  Mesquita, Ralph (BEL)664.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)664.012.0
792.  Vuylsteke, Maximilien (FRA)663.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)663.07.0
792.  Treadwell, Robert (GBR)663.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)663.02.0
792.  Volcansek, Mitja (SLO)663.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)663.08.0
792.  Caselli, Cristian (ITA)663.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)663.012.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)657.013.0
792.  Cawthorne, Alex (GBR)663.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)663.02.0
792.  Novak, Bronislav (SVK)663.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)663.08.0
792.  Bacys, Modestas (LTU)663.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)663.012.0
792.  Blazquez Ortiz, Miguel Angel (ESP)663.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)663.010.0
792.  Dunley, Richard (GBR)663.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)663.02.0
792.  Hardy, Jean-Rene (FRA)663.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)663.04.0
802.  Staite, Richard (GBR)662.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)662.02.0
802.  Fentz, Joachim (GER)662.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)662.05.0
802.  Yamamoto, Kazutomo (山本一智) (JPN)662.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)662.011.0
802.  Vandewalle, Thomas (FRA)662.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)662.03.0
802.  Landau, David (FRA)662.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)662.04.0
807.  Salles, Sebastien (FRA)661.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)661.08.0
807.  Henkel, Tobias (GER)661.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)661.012.0
807.  Martinez Juanes, Javier (ESP)661.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)661.012.0
807.  Eklund, Björn (SWE)661.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)661.012.0
807.  Evasco, Marvin (PHI)661.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)661.016.0
807.  Weaver, Jonah (USA)661.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)661.07.0
807.  Nigh, Joe (USA)661.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)661.02.0
807.  Rice, William (USA)661.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)661.07.0
815.  Auffret, Christophe (FRA)660.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)660.07.0
815.  Kuchimi, Taro (朽見太朗) (JPN)660.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)660.011.0
815.  Errotaberea, Thierry (FRA)660.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)660.011.0
815.  Drollinger, Erik (GER)660.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)660.012.0
815.  Callon, Cody (CAN)660.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)660.012.0
815.  Galuszka, Rafal (POL)660.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)660.01.0
815.  Trenkmann, Lars (GER)660.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)660.05.0
815.  Date, Shinichiro (伊達慎一郎) (JPN)660.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)660.011.0
815.  Horsak, Petr (CZE)660.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)660.05.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)633.08.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)649.07.0
815.  Moore, Christopher (USA)660.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)660.05.0
815.  Lazalde, Jose (USA)660.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)660.02.0
815.  Juda, Witold (POL)660.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)660.01.0
815.  Farrell, Grant (USA)660.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)660.07.0
815.  Coutte, Jocelyn (FRA)660.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)660.04.0
815.  Yamazaki, Masayoshi (山崎将芳) (JPN)660.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)660.011.0
830.  Melnyk, Oleksii (UKR)659.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)659.012.0
830.  Savage, Jonathan (USA)659.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)659.03.0
830.  Sears, Mike (USA)659.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)659.08.0
830.  Renier, Yannick (FRA)659.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)659.013.0
830.  Cretinon, Guillaume (FRA)659.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)659.07.0
830.  Onyschenko, Bogdan (UKR)659.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)651.010.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)659.012.0
830.  Vidal, Eric (FRA)659.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)659.012.0
830.  Bright, Jake (GBR)659.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)659.02.0
830.  Dombeck, Maxime (FRA)659.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)659.04.0
830.  Batata, Daniel (POR)659.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)659.013.0
830.  Jimenez Rosillo, Gustavo (ECU)659.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)659.012.0
830.  Kincl, Petr (CZE)659.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)659.08.0
830.  Warren, David (USA)659.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)659.07.0
830.  Renales Prieto, Alejandro (ESP)659.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)659.07.0
830.  Bernardi, Mattia (ITA)659.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)514.08.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)659.08.0
845.  Mir Martin, Rafa (ESP)658.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)658.012.0
845.  Zajkowski, Jarek (POL)658.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)658.010.0
845.  Lachaux, Francois (FRA)658.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)658.011.0
845.  Larronde, Frederic (FRA)658.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)658.012.0
845.  Briand, Pierre-Yves (FRA)658.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)658.07.0
845.  Delannoy, Paxkal (FRA)658.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)658.012.0
845.  Chiu, Wen-Hsiao (邱文孝) (TPE)658.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)658.07.0
845.  Fukai, Toru (深井亨) (JPN)658.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)658.07.0
845.  Le Ray, Yann (FRA)658.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)658.04.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)618.04.0
845.  Horaczy, Krzysztof (POL)658.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)658.010.0
845.  Misiak, Bartosz (POL)658.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)658.013.0
845.  Alvelais Gonzalez, Jose Luis (MEX)658.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)658.010.0
845.  Giner Navarro, Juan (ESP)658.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)658.012.0
858.  Norton, Howard (AUS)657.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)657.06.0
858.  Hardy, Jeremy (USA)657.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)657.06.0
858.  Simon Gracia, Daniel (ESP)657.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)657.012.0
858.  Lau, Chun-Man (劉俊文) (HKG)657.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)657.012.0
858.  Qwakanisa, Ndyedo (RSA)657.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)657.07.0
858.  Cottam, Stuart (NZL)657.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)657.06.0
858.  Gaylord, Topher (USA)657.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)657.08.0
858.  Kennedy, Matthew (GBR)657.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)657.012.0
866.  Clements, Bill (USA)656.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)656.06.0
866.  Lepine, Eric (FRA)656.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)656.08.0
866.  Tregan, Loic (FRA)656.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)656.08.0
866.  Breen, Christophe (FRA)656.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)656.03.0
866.  Castro, Marcio (POR)656.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)656.013.0
866.  Hartstein, Kevin (USA)656.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)656.08.0
866.  Chuang, Chih-Min (莊志民) (TPE)656.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)656.07.0
866.  Ambrose, Anthony (GBR)656.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)656.02.0
874.  Gomes, Mauricio (POR)655.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)655.013.0
874.  Moros Vilar, Santiago (ESP)655.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)655.012.0
874.  Galpin, Thomas (FRA)655.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)655.013.0
874.  Daels, Jeremie (BEL)655.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)655.03.0
874.  Uliana, David (FRA)655.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)655.011.0
874.  Depardon, Denis (FRA)655.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)655.04.0
874.  Mollet, Guillaume (FRA)655.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)655.03.0
874.  Ulrich, Chris (USA)655.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)655.03.0
874.  Freitas, Carlos (POR)655.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)655.010.0
883.  Eglin, Pascal (FRA)654.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)654.08.0
883.  Dufrou, Anthony (FRA)654.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)654.04.0
883.  Zarnik, Sebastjan (SLO)654.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)654.08.0
883.  Garcia Argento, Vicent (ESP)654.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)654.010.0
883.  Bellini, Roberto (ITA)654.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)654.06.0
883.  Renou, Antoine (FRA)654.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)654.012.0
883.  Martinez Valencia, Noe (MEX)654.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)654.08.0
883.  Li, Hai-Feng (李海丰) (CHN)654.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)654.010.0
891.  Bart, Olivier (FRA)653.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)653.06.0
891.  Elisseche, Benat (FRA)653.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)653.012.0
891.  Le Garrec, Benjamin (FRA)653.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)653.04.0
891.  Bonnard, Julien (FRA)653.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)653.012.0
891.  Marco Mora, Miguel Angel (ESP)653.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)653.010.0
891.  Yanagihashi, Kengo (柳橋賢吾) (JPN)653.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)653.011.0
891.  Ishida, Takahiro (石田崇宏) (JPN)653.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)653.010.0
891.  Derville, Julien (FRA)653.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)653.03.0
899.  Martin, Ludovic (FRA)652.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)652.09.0
899.  Pfeifer, Bernhard (GER)652.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)652.05.0
899.  Raymond, Mario (USA)652.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)652.05.0
899.  Sim, Jae-Deok (심재덕) (KOR)652.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)652.012.0
899.  Chadwick, David (AUS)652.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)652.05.0
899.  Tkalich, Denys (Ткаліч Денис) (UKR)652.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)652.010.0
899.  Yanagi, Jouji (柳穣治) (JPN)652.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)652.09.0
899.  Stevens, Joshua (USA)652.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)652.02.0
899.  Lau, Kam-Yuen (Max) (劉錦源) (HKG)652.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)652.010.0
899.  Goodwin, Michael (USA)652.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)652.02.0
909.  Dissaux, Maxime (FRA)651.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)651.06.0
909.  Albert, Florent (FRA)651.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)651.03.0
909.  Matarese, Joseph (USA)651.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)651.03.0
909.  Sagastume Bendana, Juan Carlos (GUA)651.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)651.012.0
909.  Hogben, Ryan (GBR)651.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)651.09.0
909.  Young, Noel (RSA)651.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)651.07.0
909.  Obled, Gauthier (FRA)651.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)651.010.0
909.  Denis, Bernard (BEL)651.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)651.06.0
909.  Wallis, Dan (USA)651.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)651.08.0
918.  Catmur, Edward (GBR)650.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)650.08.0
918.  Ayre, Matthew (GBR)650.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)650.02.0
918.  Bruna Maria, Juan Carlos (ESP)650.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)650.010.0
918.  Solina Bundo, Albert (ESP)650.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)650.012.0
918.  Grigy, Baptiste (FRA)650.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)650.04.0
918.  Morziki, Eric (FRA)650.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)588.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)650.06.0
924.  Kato, Shunsuke (加藤俊介) (JPN)649.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)649.011.0
924.  Moore, Nathaniel (USA)649.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)649.08.0
924.  Greene, Nicholas (GBR)649.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)649.04.0
924.  Beirnaert, Thomas (BEL)649.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)649.010.0
924.  Zea, Dario (USA)649.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)649.08.0
924.  Mayans Gondar, Daniel (ESP)649.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)649.010.0
924.  Balbach, Nicholas (USA)649.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)649.02.0
924.  Moronval, Stephane (FRA)649.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)649.03.0
924.  Rodger, Jordan (GBR)649.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)649.02.0
924.  Smoker, Joe (USA)649.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)649.02.0
924.  Buse, Timothy (USA)649.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)649.08.0
924.  Clark, Ben (AUS)649.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)649.06.0
924.  Serafini, Jean-Pierre (LUX)649.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)649.013.0
924.  Sorin, Ludovic (FRA)649.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)649.06.0
924.  Abecassis, Eric (FRA)649.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)649.02.0
924.  Capdevila, Pascal (FRA)649.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)649.06.0
924.  Sanchez Garcia, Sergio (ESP)649.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)649.010.0
924.  Girard, Arnaud (FRA)649.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)649.09.0
924.  Rzadkowski, Miroslaw (POL)649.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)649.01.0
924.  Vincent, Francis (FRA)649.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)649.08.0
924.  Rakotoarimanana, Jean-Heritiana (MAD)649.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)649.08.0
945.  Ellison, Simon (GBR)648.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)648.02.0
945.  Segard, Charles (FRA)648.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)648.04.0
945.  Garcia, Francois (FRA)648.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)648.012.0
945.  Pennequin, Nicolas (FRA)648.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)648.03.0
945.  Alfonso Ucher, Ximo (ESP)648.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)571.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)648.010.0
945.  Rigault, Nicolas (FRA)648.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)648.09.0
945.  Dzieszuk, Grzegorz (POL)648.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)648.01.0
945.  Maset Vila, Juan Carlos (ESP)648.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)648.010.0
945.  Iturralde Collantes, Inigo (ESP)648.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)648.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)634.010.0
945.  Tabareau, Nicolas (FRA)648.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)648.05.0
945.  Herrera Martinez, Manuel (MEX)648.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)648.08.0
945.  Betko, Pavel (SVK)648.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)648.08.0
945.  Mendonca Escorcio, Emanuel Ruben (POR)648.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)648.010.0
945.  Harris, Parker (USA)648.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)648.08.0
945.  Bernard, Patrick (FRA)648.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)648.012.0
945.  Liu, An-Shi (Andrew) (刘安石) (CHN)648.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)648.010.0
945.  Gomez Martinez, Eduardo (ESP)648.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)648.012.0
945.  Leon Perez, Roberto (ESP)648.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)648.012.0
963.  Chen, Gang (陈刚) (CHN)647.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)647.010.0
963.  Lumet, Thomas (FRA)647.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)647.05.0
963.  Padilla Cubas, Oscar Fernando (ESP)647.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)647.012.0
963.  Morales, Matthew (USA)647.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)647.08.0
963.  Leonard, Dion (AUS)647.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)647.07.0
963.  Theodosis, Dennis (AUS)647.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)647.010.0
963.  Pereyra, Nestor Gabriel (ARG)647.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)647.012.0
963.  Wismoyono, Arief (INA)647.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)647.011.0
963.  Pretto, Matteo (ITA)647.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)647.08.0
963.  Maze, Yannick (FRA)647.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)647.09.0
963.  Cazorla Rodriguez, Ivan (ESP)647.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)647.010.0
963.  Barriocanal Mancera, Raul (ESP)647.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)647.012.0
975.  Jolie, Mike (NZL)646.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)646.06.0
975.  Sohier, Mickael (FRA)646.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)646.03.0
975.  Mathot, Jean-Francois (FRA)646.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)646.09.0
975.  Jalabert, Nicolas (FRA)646.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)646.010.0
975.  Wagner, Michael (GER)646.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)646.05.0
975.  Lozano Naranjo, Alfredo (ESP)646.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)646.012.0
975.  Finn, John (USA)646.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)646.02.0
975.  Dravec, Karlheinz (GER)646.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)646.05.0
975.  Wegscheider, Erich (USA)646.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)646.08.0
975.  Marie-Angelique, Rodrigue (FRA)646.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)646.012.0
975.  Barger, Dan (USA)646.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)646.012.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)618.08.0
975.  Ramasondrano, Rijaniaina Andriamanampy (MAD)646.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)646.08.0
975.  Souquet, Benoit (FRA)646.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)646.04.0
975.  Emerson, Ezra (宋澤華) (GBR)646.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)646.010.0
975.  Wettstein, Salomon (SUI)646.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)646.010.0
975.  Hota, Dalimil (CZE)646.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)646.010.0
975.  Baume, Marc (SUI)646.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)646.010.0
975.  Dornier, Charles (FRA)646.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)646.010.0
975.  Musal, Rasim Muzaffer (TUR)646.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)646.05.0
994.  Gautron, Cyril (FRA)645.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)645.04.0
994.  Nalet, Timothee (FRA)645.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)645.010.0
994.  Domingo Luis, Toni (ESP)645.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)645.012.0
994.  Venzor, Alejandro Rocque (USA)645.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)645.05.0
994.  Liere, Thomas (FRA)645.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)645.03.0
994.  Garcia Macias, Jorge Antonio (ESP)645.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)645.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)507.010.0
994.  Clayton, Ryder (USA)645.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)645.08.0
994.  Kumamoto, Kenji (熊本健志) (JPN)645.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)645.09.0
994.  Lefay, Emmanuel (FRA)645.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)645.04.0
1003.  Pelisek, David (CZE)644.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)644.012.0
1003.  Perez, Christopher (FRA)644.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)644.03.0
1003.  Wingfield, Erik (USA)644.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)644.02.0
1003.  Frias Martinez, Javier (ESP)644.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)644.012.0
1003.  Le Moing, Sebastien (FRA)644.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)644.05.0
1003.  Blake, Kristopher (GBR)644.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)644.04.0
1003.  Idiart, Patrick (FRA)644.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)644.012.0
1003.  Hermal, Jerome (FRA)644.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)644.06.0
1003.  Grehant, Nicolas (FRA)644.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)644.04.0
1003.  Chung, Kwong-On (Leo) (鍾廣安) (HKG)644.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)644.010.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)585.07.0
1003.  Treptow, Cyrill (SUI)644.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)644.012.0
1003.  Hadiuk, Jerome (FRA)644.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)644.03.0
1003.  Estes, Matthew (USA)644.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)644.08.0
1003.  Gourbin, Francois (FRA)644.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)644.04.0
1003.  Eggl, Wolfgang (AUT)644.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)561.010.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)634.012.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)644.08.0
1003.  Le Flohic, Guillaume (FRA)644.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)644.04.0
1003.  Navarro Santana, Alejandro (ESP)644.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)644.012.0
1020.  Fiedler, Dietmar (AUT)643.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)643.013.0
1020.  Quinn, Adam (GBR)643.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)643.02.0
1020.  Albertson, Chris (USA)643.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)643.07.0
1020.  Mandra, Frederic (FRA)643.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)643.09.0
1020.  Hayward, Robert (GBR)643.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)643.04.0
1020.  Perez Perez, Javier (ESP)643.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)643.010.0
1020.  Buchmann, Willy (FRA)643.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)643.013.0
1020.  Arce, Patrick (FRA)643.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)643.04.0
1028.  Chen, Bo (CHN)642.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)642.010.0
1028.  Salinas, Emmanuel (CHI)642.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)642.012.0
1028.  Drury, Mike (USA)642.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)642.06.0
1028.  Lin, Chun-Liang (林俊良) (TPE)642.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)642.07.0
1028.  Poole, James (GBR)642.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)642.012.0
1028.  Jumisko, Juha (FIN)642.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)642.012.0
1028.  Turnbull, David (AUS)642.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)642.012.0
1028.  Gallego Fernandez, Manuel (ESP)642.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)642.010.0
1028.  Zhou, Qi-Peng (周启鹏) (CHN)642.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)642.010.0
1028.  Mortimer, Peter (USA)642.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)642.010.0
1028.  Castillo, Juan (URU)642.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)628.07.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)642.012.0
1028.  Green, Jake (USA)642.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)642.05.0
1028.  Mori, Marco (ITA)642.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)642.09.0
1028.  Bradu, Thomas (FRA)642.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)629.04.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)642.07.0
1028.  Kokkonen, Ossi (FIN)642.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)642.012.0
1043.  Lion, Mathieu (FRA)641.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)641.04.0
1043.  Treguier, Yoann (FRA)641.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)641.011.0
1043.  Troadec, Martial (FRA)641.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)641.04.0
1043.  Fave, Johann (FRA)641.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)641.04.0
1043.  Zhang, Zu-Wei (张祖伟) (CHN)641.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)641.010.0
1043.  Dill, Franz (USA)641.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)641.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)636.08.0
1043.  Gaillard, Benoit (FRA)641.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)641.013.0
1043.  Sargues Bort, Juan Miguel (ESP)641.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)641.010.0
1043.  Lam, Jay (HKG)641.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)641.09.0
1043.  Yamaguchi, Kanetaka (山口兼孝) (JPN)641.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)641.09.0
1043.  Kawamura, Tsuyoshi (河村剛) (JPN)641.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)641.09.0
1054.  Backa, Marian (SVK)640.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)640.08.0
1054.  Baldwin, Tony (AUS)640.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)640.05.0
1054.  Arza, Oscar (ESP)640.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)640.010.0
1054.  Knobloch, Matthias (GER)640.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)640.010.0
1054.  Weber, Silvio (GER)640.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)640.05.0
1054.  Gu, Bing (顾冰) (CHN)640.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)640.010.0
1054.  Asami, Hiroki (浅見大紀) (JPN)640.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)640.09.0
1054.  Sigle, Ben (USA)640.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)640.02.0
1054.  Ansabergs, Andris (LAT)640.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)640.012.0
1054.  de Kesling, Ludovic (FRA)640.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)640.04.0
1054.  Kolder, Tomasz (POL)640.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)640.010.0
1054.  Le Querre, Fabrice (FRA)640.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)640.04.0
1054.  Locatelli, Massimo (ITA)640.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)640.09.0
1054.  Gil Roca, Xavier (ESP)640.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)640.07.0
1054.  Wawrzyniak, Lukasz (POL)640.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)640.012.0
1054.  Pastor Horstmann, Walter (ESP)640.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)640.012.0
1054.  Lian, Ling-Ling (连玲玲) (CHN)640.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)640.010.0
1054.  Harter, Mitchell (USA)640.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)640.08.0
1054.  Senn, Rolf (SUI)640.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)640.08.0
1054.  Marquis, Micha (FRA)640.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)640.06.0
1054.  Matyja, Adam (POL)640.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)640.010.0
1075.  Chen, Jie (陈杰) (CHN)639.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)639.010.0
1075.  Johannesen, Kim (NOR)639.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)639.012.0
1075.  Cupis, Leslie (GBR)639.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)639.02.0
1075.  Roozenburg, Rik (NED)639.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)639.010.0
1075.  Giordano, Ivan (ITA)639.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)639.08.0
1075.  Olleville, Emmanuel (FRA)639.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)639.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)613.06.0
1075.  Ghiotto, Eros (ITA)639.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)639.08.0
1075.  Straumann, Alain (SUI)639.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)639.012.0
1075.  Gobbell, Erik (USA)639.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)639.08.0
1075.  Bateman, Luke (USA)639.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)639.02.0
1075.  Okamoto, Tatsuya (岡本達哉) (JPN)639.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)639.04.0
1086.  Triscott, Simon (GBR)638.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)638.02.0
1086.  Erracarret, Mathieu (FRA)638.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)638.07.0
1086.  Orain, Damien (FRA)638.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)638.04.0
1086.  Jonsson, Thomas (SWE)638.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)638.012.0
1086.  Fajardo Darder, David Ivan (ESP)638.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)638.010.0
1086.  Salvan, Paul (FRA)638.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)638.012.0
1086.  Coudeville, Julien (FRA)638.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)638.08.0
1086.  Hung, Ka-Leung (洪嘉良) (HKG)638.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)638.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)631.012.0
1086.  Sancho Costa, Vicente (ESP)638.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)638.010.0
1086.  Smetana, Filip (CZE)638.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)638.05.0
1086.  Ferreira, Joao (POR)638.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)638.013.0
1086.  Ocafrain, Jean-Marie (FRA)638.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)638.012.0
1098.  Gaillard, Pascal (FRA)637.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)637.011.0
1098.  Oustry, Eric (FRA)637.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)637.07.0
1098.  van Abbema, Zachary (USA)637.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)637.05.0
1098.  Moreno, Olivier (FRA)637.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)637.08.0
1098.  Hejkrlik, Jiri (CZE)637.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)637.07.0
1098.  Kishimoto, Daijika (岸本大直) (JPN)637.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)637.09.0
1098.  Knafelj, Samo (SLO)637.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)637.08.0
1098.  Goodwin, Douglas (USA)637.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)637.05.0
1098.  Konvalina, Matej (CZE)637.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)637.08.0
1107.  Lagoin, Christophe (FRA)636.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)636.012.0
1107.  Thierry, Michel (FRA)636.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)636.04.0
1107.  Koh, Kim-Meng (Norman) (SIN)636.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)636.09.0
1107.  Sa, Pedro (POR)636.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)636.012.0
1107.  Tarnier, Gilles (FRA)636.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)636.012.0
1107.  Tyce, Jan (CZE)636.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)636.05.0
1107.  Dolinar, Miha (SLO)636.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)636.08.0
1107.  van Ranst, Wiebe (BEL)636.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)636.012.0
1107.  Rogina, Darko (CRO)636.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)636.012.0
1107.  Balestra, Nicolas (FRA)636.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)636.09.0
1117.  Herbert, Geoffrey (FRA)635.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)635.04.0
1117.  Feytit Rebattet, Thomas (FRA)635.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)635.04.0
1117.  Diougoant, Kevin (FRA)635.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)635.04.0
1117.  Barber Domenech, Enrique (ESP)635.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)635.010.0
1117.  Besnault, Julien (FRA)635.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)635.011.0
1117.  Nakagaito, Atsushi (中垣内敦詞) (JPN)635.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)635.011.0
1117.  Fox, Derek (USA)635.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)635.03.0
1117.  Fojt, Krzysztof (POL)635.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)635.010.0
1117.  Rescanieres, Julien (FRA)635.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)635.012.0
1117.  Meslet, Pierre (FRA)635.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)635.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)557.010.0
1117.  Gates, Chris (NZL)635.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)635.06.0
1117.  Surutani, Akihiro (駿谷明宏) (JPN)635.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)635.011.0
1117.  Lemasson, Baudouin (FRA)635.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)635.04.0
1117.  Duchek, Keith (USA)635.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)635.05.0
1117.  Nakamura, Yukio (中村幸生) (JPN)635.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)635.09.0
1117.  Mori, Yoshihiro (森祥広) (JPN)635.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)635.011.0
1133.  Smolarek, Sebastian (POL)634.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)634.01.0
1133.  Martinez, Ignacio (ESP)634.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)634.012.0
1133.  Wing, Ball (HKG)634.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)634.010.0
1133.  Montecinos, Hector (CHI)634.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)634.012.0
1133.  Bethuel, Marc (FRA)634.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)634.04.0
1133.  Dudak, Joe (USA)634.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)634.06.0
1133.  Trouilhet, Nicolas (FRA)634.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)634.08.0
1133.  Tanaka, Mark (USA)634.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)634.05.0
1133.  Loos, Markus (GER)634.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)634.05.0
1133.  Harris, Eric (USA)634.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)634.05.0
1133.  Geidel, Eric (GER)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)634.08.0
1133.  Castaneda Buenfil, Manuel (MEX)634.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)634.08.0
1133.  Bach, Pascal (GER)634.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)634.05.0
1133.  Shiroishi, Shoji (白石昭司) (JPN)634.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)634.011.0
1133.  Baudin, Jean-Christophe (FRA)634.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)634.04.0
1133.  Howe, Josh (USA)634.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)634.05.0
1133.  Saelens, Aurelien (FRA)634.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)634.03.0
1133.  Hradsky, Andreas (AUT)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)634.08.0
1133.  Arnold, Luc (SUI)634.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)634.09.0
1133.  Granjon, Nicolas (FRA)634.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)634.04.0
1133.  Rondeau, Nicolas (FRA)634.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)634.04.0
1133.  To, Toby (杜銘城) (HKG)634.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)634.010.0
1155.  Tatman, Rob (GBR)633.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)633.02.0
1155.  Mota, Luiz (FRA)633.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)633.04.0
1155.  Del Barba, Stefano (ITA)633.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)633.09.0
1155.  Couronnel, Jerome (FRA)633.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)633.04.0
1155.  Smith, Ben (GBR)633.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)633.02.0
1155.  Rumon, Kevin (USA)633.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)633.08.0
1155.  Ashton, Luke (GBR)633.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)633.04.0
1155.  Sikkema, Jack (CAN)633.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)633.012.0
1155.  Hoyen, Nicolas (FRA)633.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)633.06.0
1155.  Sohier, Sylvain (FRA)633.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)633.012.0
1155.  Braso Lopez, Josep (ESP)633.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)633.07.0
1155.  Viger, Romain (FRA)633.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)633.06.0
1155.  Handloser, Walter (USA)633.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)633.08.0
1155.  Sutera, Joey (USA)633.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)633.08.0
1155.  Liagre, Sylvain (FRA)633.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)633.03.0
1170.  Pichard, Nicolas (FRA)632.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)632.07.0
1170.  Kacar, Petr (CZE)632.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)632.07.0
1170.  Granado Villace, Hector (ESP)632.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)632.012.0
1170.  Bizon, Patrice (FRA)632.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)632.05.0
1170.  Poriel, Yannick (FRA)632.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)632.013.0
1170.  Deyglun, Clement (FRA)632.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)632.04.0
1170.  Knipling, Keith (USA)632.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)632.05.0
1170.  Tassez, Pascal (FRA)632.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)632.03.0
1170.  Kowalski-Barysznikow, Mikolaj (POL)632.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)632.08.0
1170.  Micheles, Ricky (USA)632.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)632.07.0
1170.  De Boni, Fabio (ITA)632.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)632.08.0
1170.  Dufay, Arthur (FRA)632.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)538.012.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)632.09.0
1170.  Zong, Liang-Fei (宗良飞) (CHN)632.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)632.010.0
1170.  Ackermann, Nicholas (USA)632.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)632.02.0
1170.  Pincon, Walid (FRA)632.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)632.04.0
1185.  Wallbank, Ben (NZL)631.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)631.06.0
1185.  Ruiz Lopez, Manuel (ESP)631.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)631.010.0
1185.  Loevold, Kenneth (NOR)631.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)631.012.0
1185.  Toffoli, Piero (ITA)631.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)631.013.0
1185.  Binkowski, Waldemar (POL)631.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)631.01.0
1185.  Townley, Kent (USA)631.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)631.02.0
1185.  Peng, Zhen-Hui (彭振辉) (CHN)631.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)631.010.0
1185.  Iglesias Martell, Jose Luis (ESP)631.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)631.010.0
1185.  Ringled, Keith (USA)631.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)631.08.0
1185.  Balli, Francis (FRA)631.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)631.04.0
1185.  Thevenin, Matthieu (FRA)631.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)631.04.0
1185.  Gonthier, Patrick (FRA)631.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)631.012.0
1197.  Crepel, Damien (FRA)630.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)630.04.0
1197.  Vallee, Pierrick (FRA)630.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)630.04.0
1197.  Mihalaras, Patrick (GBR)630.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)630.04.0
1197.  Wong, Ka-Wai (Jay) (HKG)630.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)630.010.0
1197.  Lamotte, David (FRA)630.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)630.04.0
1197.  Grazielli, Davide (ITA)630.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)630.08.0
1197.  Galliano, Herve (FRA)630.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)630.09.0
1197.  Corbin, Steven (USA)630.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)630.02.0
1197.  Stehlik, Michal (SVK)630.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)630.07.0
1197.  Catherine, Gil (FRA)630.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)630.012.0
1197.  Reeves, Daniel (AUS)630.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)630.08.0
1197.  del Rio Berguno, Adrian (ESP)630.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)630.012.0
1197.  Penicaud, Pierre-Antoine (FRA)630.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)630.010.0
1197.  Brusca Manchon, Lluc (ESP)630.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)630.07.0
1197.  Chofre Isach, Antonio (ESP)630.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)630.07.0
1197.  Teitgen, Florian (FRA)630.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)630.09.0
1213.  Vanthuyne, Nicolas (FRA)629.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)629.04.0
1213.  Balestreri, Alexandre (FRA)629.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)629.04.0
1213.  Schlöffel, Janko (GER)629.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)629.05.0
1213.  Markey, Gavin Michael (AUS)629.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)629.06.0
1213.  Dickinson, Matthew (NZL)629.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)629.06.0
1213.  Cheung, Kei-Fung (Kevin) (張祺豐) (HKG)629.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)621.010.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)629.09.0
1213.  Lam, Shing-Yip (Thomas) (林成業) (HKG)629.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)629.010.0
1213.  Espinal, Alex (USA)629.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)629.02.0
1213.  Kohlrautz, Hubertus (GER)629.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)629.05.0
1213.  Brown, Andrew (GBR)629.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)629.012.0
1213.  Smith, Paul J. (USA)629.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)629.05.0
1213.  Torralba Iranzo, Jose Gregorio (ESP)629.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)629.010.0
1213.  Braad, Rasmus (DEN)629.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)629.012.0
1213.  Coste, Gerald (FRA)629.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)629.04.0
1213.  Plamondon, Mathieu (CAN)629.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)629.07.0
1228.  Agostino, Jason (AUS)628.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)628.06.0
1228.  Moore, Matthew (USA)628.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)628.06.0
1228.  Quille, Michael (FRA)628.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)628.03.0
1228.  Elphege, Steven (FRA)628.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)628.06.0
1228.  Stupar, Milan (BIH)628.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)628.08.0
1228.  Hocde, Matthieu (FRA)628.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)628.04.0
1228.  Endl, Gregor (GER)628.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)628.012.0
1228.  Reynisson, Daniel (ISL)628.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)628.012.0
1228.  Pavic, Branislav (BIH)628.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)628.08.0
1228.  Wang, Xiao-Lin (王晓林) (CHN)628.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)628.010.0
1228.  Wiszniewski, Bartosz (POL)628.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)628.01.0
1228.  Beretta, Roberto (ITA)628.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)599.08.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)628.09.0
1228.  Carvalho, Paulo (POR)628.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)628.013.0
1228.  Fish, Dan (USA)628.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)628.08.0
1228.  Fumat, Michel (FRA)628.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)628.012.0
1228.  Lacrampe, Louis-Felix (FRA)628.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)628.012.0
1244.  Jedwabny, Piotr (POL)627.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)627.01.0
1244.  Darcy, Ben (AUS)627.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)627.05.0
1244.  Riffel, Benjamin (USA)627.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)627.02.0
1244.  Doumas, Patrick (FRA)627.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)627.09.0
1244.  Freudenberger, Vincent (FRA)627.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)627.012.0
1244.  Tang, Eric (AUS)627.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)627.010.0
1244.  Lehkonen, Henri (AUS)627.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)627.010.0
1244.  Yeager, Philip (USA)627.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)627.05.0
1244.  Nalepka, Zdzislaw (POL)627.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)627.010.0
1244.  Henkart, Stephane (FRA)627.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)627.012.0
1244.  Robertson, Mitchell (USA)627.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)627.05.0
1255.  Dauchelle, Nicolas (FRA)626.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)626.03.0
1255.  Southgate, Conor (GBR)626.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)626.02.0
1255.  Cortes, Sergio (USA)626.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)626.08.0
1255.  Macquet, Nicolas (FRA)626.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)626.03.0
1255.  Chan, Wai-Yiu (Angus) (陳偉耀) (HKG)626.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)605.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)619.012.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)626.07.0
1255.  Hunold, Maximilian (GER)626.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)626.05.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)531.04.0
1255.  Faucon, Tony (FRA)626.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)626.04.0
1255.  Vega Gonzalez, Samuel (ESP)626.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)626.012.0
1255.  Mullins, Brian (IRL)626.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)626.012.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)607.013.0
1255.  Champod, Alexandre (FRA)626.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)626.012.0
1255.  Bauzys, Vaidotas (LTU)626.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)626.012.0
1255.  Dumaine, Jean-Francois (FRA)626.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)626.04.0
1255.  Combisen, Thomas (PHI)626.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)626.016.0
1255.  Gentoleo, Joseph (PHI)626.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)626.016.0
1255.  Bothereau, Vincent (FRA)626.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)626.04.0
1255.  Riou, Eric (FRA)626.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)626.06.0
1255.  Garcia Hernandez, Antoni (ESP)626.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)626.012.0
1255.  de Riz, Francesco (ITA)626.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)626.08.0
1255.  Magarinos, Gonzalo (ARG)626.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)626.010.0
1255.  Brewster, James (GBR)626.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)626.04.0
1255.  Williams, Logan (USA)626.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)626.05.0
1276.  Pospisil, Daniel (CZE)625.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)625.05.0
1276.  Munoz, Jean-Francois (FRA)625.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)625.010.0
1276.  White, Andrew (USA)625.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)625.02.0
1276.  Peck, Henry (USA)625.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)625.03.0
1276.  Suchomel, Jan (CZE)625.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)625.05.0
1276.  Jorquera Mestres, Albert (ESP)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.012.0
1276.  Novak, Ales (SLO)625.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)625.08.0
1276.  Consani, Marco (GBR)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.012.0
1276.  Skiba, Petr (CZE)625.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)625.05.0
1276.  Cogley, Justin (USA)625.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)625.013.0
1276.  Sranc, Michal (SVK)625.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)625.07.0
1276.  Biau, Nicolas (FRA)625.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)625.08.0
1276.  Grasset, Jerome (FRA)625.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)625.05.0
1276.  Marty, Yvon (FRA)625.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)625.011.0
1276.  Sibik, Martin (SVK)625.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)625.07.0
1276.  Teulieres, Lionel (FRA)625.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)625.07.0
1276.  Moskalik, Tomasz (POL)625.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)625.012.0
1276.  Sha, Shi (沙石) (CHN)625.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)625.010.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)526.011.0
1294.  Deville Cavellin, Matthieu (FRA)624.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)624.010.0
1294.  Hamada, Daiki (濱田大貴) (JPN)624.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)624.09.0
1294.  Erne, Dominik Kelsang (SUI)624.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)624.012.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)605.04.0
1294.  Ormiston, Michael (AUS)624.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)624.010.0
1294.  Cosse, Sebastien (FRA)624.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)624.06.0
1294.  Vila Piera, Sergio (ESP)624.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)624.010.0
1294.  Manes, Adamo (ITA)624.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)624.08.0
1294.  Martin Torrecilla, Rafael (ESP)624.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)624.012.0
1294.  Denby, Mark (GBR)624.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)624.012.0
1294.  Mazzucchelli, Bruno (FRA)624.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)624.013.0
1294.  Allix, Franck (FRA)624.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)624.06.0
1294.  Zhang, Wei-Feng (张伟峰) (CHN)624.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)624.010.0
1294.  Putman, Nicolas (FRA)624.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)624.03.0
1294.  Vetsch, Nathan (USA)624.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)624.07.0
1294.  Djoumi, Lyes (FRA)624.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)624.013.0
1294.  Sanchez Parrilli, Aday Sergio (ESP)624.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)624.012.0
1294.  Ueoka, Kazuyuki (上岡和幸) (JPN)624.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)624.09.0
1294.  Martin, Oriano (ITA)624.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)624.08.0
1294.  Fiz, Stefano (ITA)624.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)624.012.0
1294.  Perez, Cedric (FRA)624.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)624.011.0
1294.  Perrin, Christophe (FRA)624.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)624.010.0
1294.  Silva, Manuel (POR)624.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)624.013.0
1294.  Saint-Maxent, Thierry (FRA)624.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)624.03.0
1294.  Ducourant, Joshua (USA)624.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)624.05.0
1294.  Devine, Thibaut (FRA)624.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)624.09.0
1319.  Grutter, Thibaut (FRA)623.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)623.09.0
1319.  Hansby, Sam (NZL)623.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)623.06.0
1319.  Janse van Rensburg, Rudolf (RSA)623.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)623.07.0
1319.  Muzelle, Charles (FRA)623.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)623.013.0
1319.  Primault, Cedric (FRA)623.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)623.013.0
1319.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)623.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)623.05.0
1319.  Stewart, Daniel Bearman (USA)623.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)623.02.0
1319.  Pettersson, Andreas (SWE)623.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)623.012.0
1319.  Jeannin, Nicolas (FRA)623.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)623.07.0
1319.  Alvarez Coruna, Juan Manuel (ESP)623.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)623.012.0
1319.  Meazza, Christophe (FRA)623.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)623.03.0
1319.  Furuya, Nobuhiko (降矢信彦) (JPN)623.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)623.010.0
1319.  Bigot, Thierry (FRA)623.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)623.012.0
1319.  Repta, Michal (SVK)623.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)623.07.0
1319.  Defrance, Thibault (FRA)623.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)623.04.0
1319.  Zheng, Zhi-Zhong (郑智忠) (CHN)623.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)623.010.0
1335.  Smith, Brian (USA)622.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)622.05.0
1335.  Rama, Jerome (FRA)622.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)622.04.0
1335.  Lempereur, Jean (FRA)622.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)622.03.0
1335.  Spiga, Pablo (ITA)622.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)622.08.0
1335.  Heath, Richard (GBR)622.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)622.010.0
1335.  Modrusan, Goran (CRO)622.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)622.012.0
1335.  Roche, Gaspard (FRA)622.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)622.09.0
1335.  Duarte, Saul (USA)622.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)622.05.0
1335.  Jambon, Sylvain (FRA)622.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)622.011.0
1335.  Carbonara, Gabriele (ITA)622.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)622.08.0
1335.  Lemoine, Michael (FRA)622.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)622.04.0
1335.  Croq, Kevin (FRA)622.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)622.06.0
1335.  Tranvouez, Kevin (FRA)622.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)622.04.0
1335.  Mihai, Serban (ROU)622.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)622.010.0
1349.  Kerbellec, Stephane (FRA)621.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)621.010.0
1349.  Nishina, Masanori (仁科昌憲) (JPN)621.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)621.011.0
1349.  Torobu, Tadashi (土路生忠) (JPN)621.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)621.011.0
1349.  Kwan, Wai-Chun (Mason) (關渭瑨) (HKG)621.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)621.010.0
1349.  Ammiratore, Massimiliano (ITA)621.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)621.06.0
1349.  Cheng, Yi-Ming (程義銘) (TPE)621.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)621.07.0
1349.  Nakamura, Mitsumasa (中村光幹) (JPN)621.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)621.02.0
1349.  Kamendy, Marian (SVK)621.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)621.012.0
1349.  Redondo Vidal, Ivan (ESP)621.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)621.012.0
1349.  Helfenstein, Alain (SUI)621.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)621.02.0
1349.  Crispim, Pedro (POR)621.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)621.013.0
1349.  Nakano, Kazuki (中野一樹) (JPN)621.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)621.011.0
1349.  Campbell, Andrew (USA)621.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)621.06.0
1349.  Balenger, Robbie (USA)621.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)621.05.0
1349.  Ye, Xiao-Ming (叶晓明) (CHN)621.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)621.010.0
1349.  Barneche, Fabrice (FRA)621.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)621.012.0
1349.  Giovannini, Tommaso (ITA)621.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)621.09.0
1349.  Saulo, Alberto (ITA)621.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)621.09.0
1349.  Jarabo Izquierdo, Juan (ESP)621.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)621.010.0
1349.  Torres, George (USA)621.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)621.08.0
1369.  Smith, Nate (USA)620.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)520.02.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)620.02.0
1369.  Drozdetskiy, Alexey (GBR)620.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)620.02.0
1369.  Chan, Eric (CAN)620.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)620.08.0
1369.  Pryor, Ian (USA)620.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)620.08.0
1369.  Xu, Qiang (徐强) (CHN)620.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)620.010.0
1369.  Allen, Shannon (AUS)620.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)620.05.0
1369.  Miranovic, Luka (MNE)620.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)620.08.0
1369.  Ray, James (USA)620.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)620.03.0
1369.  Vivien, Geoffrey (FRA)620.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)620.012.0
1369.  Verger, Damien (FRA)620.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)620.04.0
1369.  Wiskowski, David (USA)620.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)620.06.0
1369.  Tierney (Nenagh), Paul (IRL)620.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)620.012.0
1369.  Zdablarz, Marcin (POL)620.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)620.01.0
1369.  Vizzi, Erik Nicola (ITA)620.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)620.08.0
1369.  Jaud, Laurent (FRA)620.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)620.05.0
1369.  Asakawa, Yasuhide (麻川泰秀) (JPN)620.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)620.09.0
1369.  Matsuoka, Atsushi (JPN)620.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)620.012.0
1369.  Cassagne, Denis (FRA)620.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)620.06.0
1369.  Bero, Stephan (BEL)620.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)620.011.0
1369.  Gomes, Julien (FRA)620.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)620.06.0
1389.  Randriamiheno, Alain (MAD)619.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)619.08.0
1389.  Nowicki, Franck (FRA)619.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)619.04.0
1389.  Ramos Jimenez, Norberto (MEX)619.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)619.08.0
1389.  Agullo Blasco, David (ESP)619.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)619.010.0
1389.  Somplatzki, Andre (GER)619.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)619.05.0
1389.  Blanc, Philippe (FRA)619.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)619.08.0
1389.  Sousa, Timoteo (POR)619.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)619.013.0
1389.  Mo, Hui-Feng (莫惠锋) (CHN)619.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)619.010.0
1389.  Caires, Andre (POR)619.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)619.013.0
1389.  Vriens, Lodewijk Adriaan (NED)619.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)619.010.0
1389.  Biegajlo, Krystian (POL)619.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)619.01.0
1389.  Hattingh, Dewald (RSA)619.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)619.07.0
1389.  Chandler, Greg (GBR)619.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)619.08.0
1389.  Andrianirina, Fafa Harilala Justin (MAD)619.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)619.08.0
1389.  Krkljes, Slaven (CRO)619.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)619.08.0
1389.  Cuff, Fraser (NZL)619.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)619.06.0
1405.  Lorchner, Guillaume (FRA)618.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)618.03.0
1405.  Wilkens, Andrew (USA)618.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)618.07.0
1405.  Martinez Mancheno, Jorge Fernando (ECU)618.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)618.012.0
1405.  Conradi, Patrick (GER)618.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)618.08.0
1405.  Andrzejewski, Maciej (POL)618.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)618.01.0
1405.  Brittain, Andreas (GER)618.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)618.08.0
1405.  Bossard, Fred (FRA)618.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)618.04.0
1405.  Ng, Kwok-Wai (Anson) (吳國偉) (HKG)618.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)618.012.0
1405.  Isaac, Jeremy (GBR)618.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)618.02.0
1405.  Balter, Werner (AUT)618.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)618.08.0
1405.  Yhuel, Sebastien (FRA)618.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)618.08.0
1405.  Kent, Justin (USA)618.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)594.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)618.012.0
1405.  Raux, Robert (USA)618.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)618.03.0
1405.  Dakic, Vedran (CRO)618.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)618.08.0
1405.  Sato, Ko (佐藤航) (JPN)618.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)618.09.0
1405.  Ko, Ethan (HKG)618.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)548.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)618.012.0
1405.  Betts, Michael (GBR)618.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)618.013.0
1405.  Gemeran, Peter (SVK)618.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)591.05.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)595.08.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)618.07.0
1405.  Kosut, Lukas (CZE)618.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)618.08.0
1405.  Giacomini, Alessandro (ITA)618.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)618.08.0
1405.  Angibert, Guillaume (FRA)618.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)618.05.0
1405.  van Zanten, Hans (USA)618.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)618.02.0
1405.  Lei, Justo (AUS)618.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)552.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)618.012.0
1405.  Seynat, Nicolas (FRA)618.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)618.011.0
1405.  Dovala, Tomas (SVK)618.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)618.07.0
1405.  Payet, Jean-Patrick (FRA)618.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)618.06.0
1431.  Scheel Hinojosa, Patrick (MEX)617.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)617.08.0
1431.  Archer, Joel (FRA)617.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)617.011.0
1431.  Cabon, Sebastien (FRA)617.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)617.012.0
1431.  Gallovits, Reinhard (AUT)617.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)617.04.0
1431.  Baillon, Ivan (FRA)617.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)617.06.0
1431.  Bonneau, Matthieu (FRA)617.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)617.06.0
1431.  Guillon, Frank (FRA)617.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)617.04.0
1431.  Warren, James (GBR)617.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)617.04.0
1431.  El Hamadi, M'Hamed (MAR)617.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)617.012.0
1431.  Caporali, Fabio (ITA)617.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)617.08.0
1431.  Loreau, David (FRA)617.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)617.04.0
1431.  Girotto, Cristiano (ITA)617.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)617.08.0
1431.  Prosperi, Bastien (FRA)617.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)617.013.0
1431.  Martigne, Valentin (FRA)617.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)617.06.0
1431.  Santacatterina, Fabio (ITA)617.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)617.08.0
1431.  Dechet, Patrick (FRA)617.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)617.012.0
1431.  Melo, Miguel (POR)617.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)617.013.0
1431.  Bento, Daniel (POR)617.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)617.013.0
1431.  Alves, Antonio (POR)617.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)617.010.0
1431.  Mora Rosell, Iban Jordi (ESP)617.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)617.07.0
1431.  Garcia, Gerardo (MEX)617.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)617.08.0
1431.  Cai, Du-Min (蔡笃敏) (CHN)617.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)617.010.0
1453.  Johnson, Martin (GBR)616.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)616.02.0
1453.  Rochas, Sebastien (FRA)616.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)616.09.0
1453.  Charles, Franck (FRA)616.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)616.03.0
1453.  Marchand, Ludovic (FRA)616.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)616.04.0
1453.  Smith, Andrew (GBR)616.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)616.02.0
1453.  Abdakovic, Mirsad (BIH)616.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)616.012.0
1453.  Robinson, Simon (GBR)616.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)616.02.0
1453.  Morin, Olivier (FRA)616.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)616.013.0
1453.  Nosaka, Shingo (野坂伸吾) (JPN)616.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)616.09.0
1453.  Settesoldi, Daniele (ITA)616.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)616.08.0
1453.  Pocheron, Antoine (FRA)616.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)616.03.0
1453.  Zalesskiy, Vladimir (RUS)616.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)616.04.0
1453.  Knauer, Daniel (GER)616.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)616.05.0
1453.  Pajevic, Jasmin (BIH)616.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)616.012.0
1453.  Swanson, Adam (GBR)616.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)616.02.0
1453.  Lhermillier, Samuel (FRA)616.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)616.09.0
1469.  Di Gennaro, Vincenzo (ITA)615.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)615.08.0
1469.  Voisin, Roger (FRA)615.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)615.012.0
1469.  Tam, Chun-Fung (譚圳烽) (HKG)615.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)605.010.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)615.07.0
1469.  Ritzka, Roman (GER)615.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)615.05.0
1469.  Battocchio, Thomas (ITA)615.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)615.06.0
1469.  Yu, Alan (CAN)615.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)615.08.0
1469.  Wilby, Garin (GBR)615.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)615.02.0
1469.  Peachey, Ian (GBR)615.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)615.04.0
1469.  Meslien, Olivier (FRA)615.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)615.012.0
1469.  Gillot, Sebastien (FRA)615.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)615.04.0
1469.  Boulanger, Gerald (FRA)615.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)615.04.0
1469.  Schlereth, Joe (USA)615.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)615.03.0
1469.  Tanguy, Lionel (FRA)615.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)615.013.0
1469.  Martin, Laurent (FRA)615.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)615.06.0
1469.  Lamarque, Regis (FRA)615.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)615.012.0
1469.  Leavesley, James (GBR)615.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)615.012.0
1469.  Brombley, Jonathan (GBR)615.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)615.04.0
1469.  Harris, Cody (USA)615.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)615.05.0
1469.  Bazaga Marco, Jose Maria (ESP)615.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)615.012.0
1469.  Brandt, Justin (USA)615.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)615.08.0
1469.  Morello, Yann (FRA)615.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)615.09.0
1490.  Konttinen, Juha-Pekka (FIN)614.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)614.012.0
1490.  Andriatsaralahatra, Fortunat Elpidio (MAD)614.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)614.08.0
1490.  Rakotoarivelo, Herinavalona Tony Sedera (MAD)614.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)614.08.0
1490.  Yim, Heng-Fatt (MAS)614.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)614.09.0
1490.  Hamilton, Adam (GBR)614.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)614.02.0
1490.  Weber, Andreas (GER)614.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)614.012.0
1490.  Johansen, Frode (NOR)614.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)614.012.0
1490.  Del Barrio Cortes, Sergio (ESP)614.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)614.012.0
1490.  Teas, George (USA)614.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)614.05.0
1490.  Castarlenas Chela, Alejandro (ESP)614.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)614.010.0
1490.  Bouchet, Alexandre (FRA)614.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)614.04.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)589.04.0
1490.  Kobayashi, Shunsuke (小林俊介) (JPN)614.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)614.09.0
1490.  Jan, Kevin (FRA)614.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)614.04.0
1490.  Smolic, Nikola (CRO)614.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)614.012.0
1490.  Laurent, Olivier (FRA)614.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)614.04.0
1505.  Coll, Brendan (NZL)613.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)613.06.0
1505.  Kapbardhi, Eriald (USA)613.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)613.08.0
1505.  Billaud, Alexandre (FRA)613.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)613.04.0
1505.  Rochette, Frederic (FRA)613.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)613.07.0
1505.  Corell, Kevin (USA)613.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)613.05.0
1505.  Klein, Guntram (GER)613.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)613.08.0
1505.  Etourneux, Raphael (FRA)613.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)613.05.0
1505.  Sterz, Rene (AUT)613.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)613.08.0
1505.  Gourmelon, Xavier (FRA)613.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)613.03.0
1505.  Simon, Eric (FRA)613.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)613.04.0
1505.  Pasquet, Yann (FRA)613.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)613.04.0
1505.  Escofier, Yannick (BEL)613.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)613.012.0
1505.  Traver Capdevila, Augusto (ESP)613.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)613.010.0
1505.  Gonzalez Pozo, Domingo (ESP)613.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)613.010.0
1505.  Cunha, Andre (POR)613.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)613.013.0
1505.  Watanabe, Takayuki (渡辺敬之) (JPN)613.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)613.011.0
1505.  Maggi, Claudio (ITA)613.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)613.08.0
1505.  Frin, Jimmy (FRA)613.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)613.06.0
1505.  Manchon, Kevin (FRA)613.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)613.04.0
1505.  Robinson, Jason Paul (GBR)613.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)613.010.0
1505.  Chamweha, Poomiphat (THA)613.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)613.010.0
1505.  Bonneville, Alexandre (FRA)613.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)613.06.0
1505.  Tapaninen, Heikki (FIN)613.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)613.08.0
1505.  Orlando, Stephane (FRA)613.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)613.09.0
1505.  Baeskens, Joe (USA)613.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)613.06.0
1505.  Rendon, Samuel (USA)613.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)613.06.0
1505.  Thilloy, Marc (FRA)613.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)613.03.0
1532.  Sanchis Barruguer, Vicente Jose (ESP)612.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)612.010.0
1532.  Cadiou, Stephane (FRA)612.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)612.04.0
1532.  Bitzer, Rainer (GER)612.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)612.08.0
1532.  Gerson, James (USA)612.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)612.08.0
1532.  Gingreau, Frederic (FRA)612.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)612.09.0
1532.  Concepcion Sanchez, Jose Angel (ESP)612.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)612.012.0
1532.  Turner, Stephen (GBR)612.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)612.02.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)475.012.0
1532.  Pabian, Chris (USA)612.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)612.06.0
1532.  Servais, Anthony (BEL)612.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)612.011.0
1532.  Brugnara, Fabio (ITA)612.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)612.08.0
1532.  Kwok, Chun-Wai (Alex) (HKG)612.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)612.012.0
1532.  Saez Sanchez, David (ESP)612.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)595.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)612.010.0
1532.  Davin, Guillaume (FRA)612.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)612.04.0
1532.  Bah, Alpha (FRA)612.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)612.012.0
1532.  Giuntoli, Luca (ITA)612.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)612.08.0
1532.  Dias Lana, Junior Valmir (BRA)612.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)612.013.0
1532.  Bouriquet, Romain (FRA)612.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)612.03.0
1532.  Salvador Artola, Damian (ESP)612.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)612.010.0
1532.  Beck Nyegaard, Thomas (DEN)612.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)612.012.0
1551.  Nuyttens, David (BEL)611.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)611.03.0
1551.  Holes, Milan (CZE)611.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)611.05.0
1551.  Magnin, Steve (FRA)611.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)611.06.0
1551.  Painkin, Nicolas (FRA)611.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)611.05.0
1551.  Newcombe, Martin (NZL)611.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)611.06.0
1551.  Gardham, Russell (GBR)611.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)611.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)596.04.0
1551.  Makhlouf, Liess (ALG)611.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)451.04.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)611.012.0
1551.  Simon, Laurent (FRA)611.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)611.09.0
1551.  Lechuga Rodriguez, Isidro (ESP)611.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)611.010.0
1551.  Hartstein, Taylor (USA)611.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)611.08.0
1551.  Zaglaniczny, Dominik (POL)611.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)611.012.0
1551.  Brana Lopez, Juan Manuel (ESP)611.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)611.012.0
1551.  Barre, Damien (FRA)611.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)611.05.0
1551.  Lee, Tony (USA)611.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)611.08.0
1551.  Gaudet, Laurent (FRA)611.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)611.09.0
1551.  Velazco, Raul (USA)611.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)611.06.0
1567.  Grange, Philippe (FRA)610.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)610.06.0
1567.  Becking, Jean-Philippe (FRA)610.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)610.04.0
1567.  Williame, Tony (FRA)610.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)610.03.0
1567.  Balahachi, Rafion (FRA)610.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)550.011.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)610.012.0
1567.  Escrihuela Bosch, Ximo (ESP)610.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)610.012.0
1567.  Namiki, Yuichiro (並木雄一郎) (JPN)610.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)610.011.0
1567.  Dailleau, Yannick (CAN)610.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)610.012.0
1567.  Moreno Alvarez, Javier (ESP)610.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)610.012.0
1567.  Nignol, Jean-Francois (FRA)610.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)610.04.0
1567.  Bednarczyk, Aleksander (POL)610.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)610.010.0
1567.  Lefevre, Vincent (FRA)610.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)610.04.0
1567.  Sasaki, Takafumi (佐々木孝文) (JPN)610.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)610.012.0
1567.  Garcia Gil, Salvador (ESP)610.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)610.010.0
1567.  Vilchis, Javier (USA)610.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)610.02.0
1567.  Barton, David (GER)610.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)610.08.0
1567.  Renoult, Stephane (FRA)610.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)610.04.0
1567.  Eberhardt, Jens (GER)610.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)610.08.0
1567.  De Zani, Fabrizio (ITA)610.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)610.08.0
1585.  Wang, Wei-Mao (王維懋) (TPE)609.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)609.07.0
1585.  Morales, Jason (USA)609.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)609.08.0
1585.  McWilliams, James (USA)609.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)609.02.0
1585.  Irie, Yoshinori (入江克典) (JPN)609.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)609.011.0
1585.  Spelina, Charles (GBR)609.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)609.02.0
1585.  Norton, William (USA)609.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)609.02.0
1585.  Hosoi, Kunihiro (細井国博) (JPN)609.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)584.012.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)609.09.0
1585.  Monte, Francisco (POR)609.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)609.013.0
1585.  Fatton, Christian (SUI)609.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)609.013.0
1585.  Kurdija, Zoran (CRO)609.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)609.012.0
1585.  Queen, Barry (GBR)609.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)609.012.0
1585.  Nancey, Vincent (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1585.  Kuong, Hou-Wa (Chuck) (鄺浩華) (POR)609.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)609.010.0
1585.  Pelmont, Francis (FRA)609.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)609.04.0
1585.  Saretta, Daniele (ITA)609.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)609.08.0
1585.  Levarlet, Ludovic (FRA)609.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)609.011.0
1585.  Beckerley, Joseph (USA)609.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)609.06.0
1585.  Villalba Lujan, Carles (ESP)609.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)609.07.0
1585.  Lods, Pierre-Adrien (FRA)609.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)609.011.0
1604.  Esnault, Stephen (FRA)608.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)608.04.0
1604.  Ostojic, Nenad (CRO)608.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)608.08.0
1604.  Simonoff, Alexandre (FRA)608.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)530.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)608.04.0
1604.  Wang, Yang-Yang (王洋洋) (CHN)608.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)608.010.0
1604.  Miel, Antoine (FRA)608.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)608.04.0
1604.  Breton, David (FRA)608.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)608.04.0
1604.  van Linden, Lieven (BEL)608.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)608.010.0
1604.  Rastgoufard, Babak (USA)608.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)608.08.0
1604.  Bauer, Erwin (GER)608.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)608.05.0
1604.  Rakotoarivony, Marius Flavien (MAD)608.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)608.08.0
1604.  Brosseau, Sebastien (FRA)608.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)608.05.0
1604.  Prytherch, Simon (GBR)608.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)608.02.0
1604.  Boisseau, Benoit (FRA)608.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)608.011.0
1604.  Charreau, Benoist (FRA)608.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)608.013.0
1604.  Medall Ramos, Vicente (ESP)608.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)582.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)608.010.0
1604.  Perez Bergado, Aitor (ESP)608.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)608.012.0
1604.  Redpath, Glen (CAN)608.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)608.03.0
1621.  McDaniel, Carsen (USA)607.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)607.05.0
1621.  Ngo, Anthony (USA)607.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)607.08.0
1621.  Quezadas, Luis (USA)607.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)607.08.0
1621.  Grandpierre, Nicolas (FRA)607.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)607.08.0
1621.  Megido Castellano, Alberto (ESP)607.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)607.012.0
1621.  Ohrel, Philippe (FRA)607.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)571.04.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)607.04.0
1621.  Keryjaouen, Frederic (FRA)607.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)607.06.0
1621.  Keromnes, Dimitri (FRA)607.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)607.04.0
1621.  Gerard, Romuald (FRA)607.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)607.04.0
1621.  Ruiz Jover, Toni (ESP)607.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)607.07.0
1621.  Paris, Remi (FRA)607.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)607.012.0
1621.  da Costa Pinto Laranjeira, Joao Pedro (POR)607.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)607.013.0
1621.  Pemsel, Dennis (GER)607.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)607.05.0
1621.  Garcia Tenorio, Cayetano (ESP)607.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)607.08.0
1621.  Brown, Matthew (GBR)607.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)607.04.0
1621.  Canto Valor, Raul (ESP)607.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)607.010.0
1621.  Acuna, Emmanuel (CHI)607.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)607.012.0
1621.  Renaudin, Dany (FRA)607.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)607.05.0
1621.  Hall, Jonathan (GBR)607.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)607.02.0
1640.  Gregor, Stefan (SVK)606.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)606.07.0
1640.  Glatthor, Thorsten (GER)606.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)606.05.0
1640.  Hernandez Juarez, Felix (MEX)606.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)606.08.0
1640.  Allorent, Julien (FRA)606.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)606.03.0
1640.  Bartyzel, Marek (POL)606.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)606.012.0
1640.  Martin, Sebastien (FRA)606.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)606.06.0
1640.  Vu, Sy (USA)606.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)606.08.0
1640.  Nieto Ormaechea, Oscar Nieto (ESP)606.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)606.012.0
1640.  Gonzalez Hernandez, Victor Manuel (ESP)606.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)606.012.0
1640.  Blanchard, Joe (USA)606.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)606.08.0
1640.  Bertotti, Norberto (ITA)606.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)606.08.0
1640.  Pedrotti, Dario (ITA)606.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)606.08.0
1640.  Rodriguez Barreto, Francisco Jose (ESP)606.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)606.012.0
1640.  Gallo, Gabriele (ITA)606.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)606.012.0
1640.  Neumann, Marek (GER)606.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)606.05.0
1640.  Jordana Alonso, Jaume (ESP)606.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)606.07.0
1640.  Gerow, Daniel (USA)606.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)606.02.0
1640.  Ortega Lorca, Valentin (ESP)606.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)606.07.0
1640.  Sbalchiero, Nazareno (ITA)606.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)606.08.0
1659.  Hornik, Patrik (SVK)605.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)605.07.0
1659.  Cosacienne, Cedric (FRA)605.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)605.03.0
1659.  Taylor, Nathan (GBR)605.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)605.02.0
1659.  Flament, Gilles (FRA)605.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)605.09.0
1659.  Iwasaki, Tsutomu (岩崎勉) (JPN)605.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)605.011.0
1659.  Yamakage, Tomomi (山影智美) (JPN)605.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)605.09.0
1659.  Davies, Arthur (GBR)605.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)605.02.0
1659.  Price, Erik (USA)605.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)605.05.0
1659.  Filmer, Scott (GBR)605.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)605.02.0
1659.  Delegue, Antoine (FRA)605.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)605.011.0
1659.  Bonnett, Paul (USA)605.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)605.06.0
1659.  Basalo Ochoa, Jose Luis (ESP)605.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)605.012.0
1659.  Pouilloux, Ludovic (FRA)605.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)605.011.0
1659.  Peinado Masias, Angel (ESP)605.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)605.010.0
1659.  Dabrowski, Kamil (POL)605.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)605.010.0
1659.  Grzelak, Adrian (POL)605.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)605.08.0
1659.  Scheepers, Johan (RSA)605.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)605.07.0
1659.  Hau, Andrew (MRI)605.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)605.08.0
1659.  Niekrasz, Krzysztof (POL)605.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)605.01.0
1659.  Cuesta Urbano, Francisco (ESP)605.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)605.012.0
1659.  Lau, Say-Niong (MAS)605.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)465.012.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)605.09.0
1659.  Jee, Sal-Tak (MAS)605.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)605.09.0
1659.  Milhet, Pantxoa (FRA)605.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)605.07.0
1682.  Dowdy, Dan (USA)604.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)604.02.0
1682.  Kohonen, Mikko (FIN)604.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)604.012.0
1682.  Guerard, Romain (FRA)604.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)604.06.0
1682.  Kurosawa, Kosuke (黒澤孔介) (JPN)604.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)604.011.0
1682.  Jollivet, Willy (FRA)604.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)604.05.0
1682.  Kitamura, Kenji (北村健二) (JPN)604.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)604.011.0
1682.  Patek, Andreas (AUT)604.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)604.08.0
1682.  Hess, Marco (GER)604.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)604.08.0
1682.  Skirrow, Jason (GBR)604.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)604.04.0
1682.  Leclerc, Sebastien (FRA)604.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)604.06.0
1682.  Tippett, Frank (USA)604.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)604.03.0
1682.  Gigos, Pierre-Antoine (FRA)604.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)604.09.0
1682.  Pur, Jan (AUS)604.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)604.05.0
1682.  Banelli, Cedric (FRA)604.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)604.07.0
1682.  Le Padellec, Pierre (FRA)604.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)604.04.0
1682.  Barbe, Frederic (FRA)604.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)604.04.0
1682.  Fukai, Yoshinori (深井善範) (JPN)604.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)604.09.0
1682.  Brüschweiler, Roman (SUI)604.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)604.08.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)591.08.0
1682.  Babich, Jacob (USA)604.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)604.02.0
1682.  Grondys, Pawel (POL)604.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)604.01.0
1682.  Jasinski, Robert (USA)604.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)604.03.0
1682.  Zamora, Jozef (SVK)604.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)604.07.0
1682.  Labat, Matthieu (FRA)604.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)604.07.0
1705.  Ducourant, Bruno (FRA)603.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)603.03.0
1705.  Schvarcz, Jozef (SVK)603.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)603.08.0
1705.  Thullier, Guillaume (FRA)603.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)603.03.0
1705.  Castanha, Nuno (POR)603.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)603.010.0
1705.  Cunha, Carlos (POR)603.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)603.010.0
1705.  Ferragu, Franck (FRA)603.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)603.08.0
1705.  Chalandon, Pierre (FRA)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.012.0
1705.  Ogawa, Hiroshi (小川浩) (JPN)603.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)603.011.0
1705.  Pezelier, Baptiste (FRA)603.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)603.08.0
1705.  Spivak, Roman (ספיבק רומן) (ISR)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.012.0
1705.  Mais, Jason (USA)603.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)603.06.0
1705.  Santana Benitez, Francisco (ESP)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.012.0
1705.  Janos, Mario (SVK)603.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)603.08.0
1705.  Leonov, Dimitriy (RUS)603.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)603.08.0
1705.  Olive, Mathieu (FRA)603.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)603.07.0
1705.  Ripper, Tim (GBR)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.012.0
1705.  Houstin, Yoann (FRA)603.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)603.06.0
1705.  Moran, Patrick (USA)603.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)603.012.0
1705.  Nunez, Eduardo (USA)603.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)603.08.0
1705.  Hary, Yohan (FRA)603.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)603.012.0
1725.  Masewicz, Grzegorz (POL)602.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)602.01.0
1725.  Fouquet, Loic (FRA)602.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)602.03.0
1725.  Fournier, Christophe (FRA)602.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)602.06.0
1725.  Bouchet, Willy (FRA)602.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)602.07.0
1725.  Richard, Jean-Francois (FRA)602.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)602.05.0
1725.  Doat, Pierre (BEL)602.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)602.011.0
1725.  Knotts, John (USA)602.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)602.05.0
1725.  Takanahashi, Takamasa (橋貴正) (JPN)602.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)602.09.0
1725.  Lee, Chi-Ho (Bryan) (李志豪) (HKG)602.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)558.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)602.012.0
1725.  Montrieul, Fabrice (FRA)602.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)602.011.0
1725.  Garcia, Gabriel (FRA)602.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)602.03.0
1725.  Mueller, James (USA)602.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)602.02.0
1725.  Ferrer Gilabert, Salvador (ESP)602.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)602.010.0
1725.  Gasull Duran, Eduard (ESP)602.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)602.07.0
1725.  Polanski, Tomasz (POL)602.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)602.012.0
1725.  Roumieu, Frederic (FRA)602.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)602.012.0
1725.  Young, Richard (NZL)602.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)602.06.0
1725.  Sarobert, Cyril (FRA)602.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)602.04.0
1725.  Rakyta, Milan (SVK)602.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)602.08.0
1725.  Cormier, Frederic (FRA)602.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)602.011.0
1725.  Berthe, Stephane (FRA)602.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)602.07.0
1725.  Marchant, Tim (GBR)602.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)602.010.0
1725.  Boaglio, Lelio Stefano (ITA)602.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)602.09.0
1725.  Lanceleve, Simon (FRA)602.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)602.06.0
1749.  Candalija Del Pino, Joaquin (ESP)601.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)601.07.0
1749.  Gueyffier, Thibaud (FRA)601.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)598.08.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)601.09.0
1749.  Lima, Hugo (POR)601.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)601.010.0
1749.  Down, Alex (GBR)601.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)601.04.0
1749.  Kim, Samuel (FRA)601.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)601.07.0
1749.  Cheng, Sai-Kit (Alger) (鄭世傑) (HKG)601.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)601.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)544.012.0
1749.  Danciger, Simon (GBR)601.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)601.02.0
1749.  Sanchez, Raymond (USA)601.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)601.08.0
1749.  Morillo Tudela, Antonio (ESP)601.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)601.010.0
1749.  Jorge Rodrigo, Aitor (ESP)601.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)572.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)601.010.0
1749.  Wang, Hang-Bing (王航兵) (CHN)601.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)601.010.0
1749.  Oger, Gregory (FRA)601.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)601.012.0
1749.  Perez Martin, Juan Francisco (ESP)601.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)601.07.0
1749.  Santos Pose, Jose Manuel (ESP)601.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)601.012.0
1749.  Courbassier Pereira, Leon (BRA)601.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)601.013.0
1749.  Sutorius, Steve (USA)601.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)601.07.0
1749.  Onishi, Masato (大西将人) (JPN)601.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)601.011.0
1749.  Kley, Mathias (GER)601.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)601.08.0
1767.  Gibson, Dave (USA)600.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)600.02.0
1767.  Crawford, Seth (USA)600.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)600.06.0
1767.  Dancisin, Vladimir (SVK)600.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)600.08.0
1767.  Moreno, Jorge (ESP)600.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)600.010.0
1767.  Felician, Axel (FRA)600.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)600.09.0
1767.  Ponce, Christophe (FRA)600.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)600.011.0
1767.  Boulanger, David (FRA)600.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)600.04.0
1767.  Nielsen, Erik Waage (NOR)600.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)600.013.0
1767.  Zieger, Thierry (FRA)600.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)600.09.0
1767.  Defrance, Fabrice (FRA)600.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)600.03.0
1767.  Markovic, Miha (SLO)600.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)600.010.0
1767.  Tisne, Patrice (FRA)600.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)600.05.0
1767.  Zeren, Ahmet (TUR)600.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)600.012.0
1767.  Wilkes, Clay (USA)600.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)600.08.0
1767.  Torquet, Jean-Philippe (FRA)600.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)600.06.0
1767.  Tsang, Fuk-Cheung (曾福祥) (HKG)600.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)600.07.0
1767.  Vojtek, Daniel (SVK)600.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)600.08.0
1767.  Konoshita, Mitsuji (CYP)600.0
Borneo 100 Km Ultra Trail Marathon (MAS)600.09.0
1767.  Herman, Marko (CRO)600.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)600.08.0
1767.  Volant, Christophe (FRA)600.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)600.04.0
1767.  Offler, Chris (GBR)600.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)600.04.0
1767.  Sobrado Fernandez, Alberto (ESP)600.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)600.07.0
1767.  Mandryko, Alex (GBR)600.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)600.04.0
1790.  Li, Bing (CHN)599.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)599.010.0
1790.  Kamrani, Behnam (IRI)599.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)599.08.0
1790.  Sucre, Hugues (FRA)599.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Sarosi, Gyula (HUN)599.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)599.05.0
1790.  Cordier, Robin (FRA)599.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)599.03.0
1790.  Monobe, Katsuhiko (物部克彦) (JPN)599.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)599.011.0
1790.  Coquemont, Regis (FRA)599.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Bazzi, Giacomo (ITA)599.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)599.08.0
1790.  Matsumoto, Kazuhiko (松本一彦) (JPN)599.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)599.011.0
1790.  Ibanez Martinez, Santiago (ESP)599.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)599.010.0
1790.  Andre, Nicolas (FRA)599.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)599.03.0
1790.  Mundt, Karl (USA)599.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)599.03.0
1790.  Virlichie, Vincent (FRA)599.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Thomas, Christopher (USA)599.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)599.08.0
1790.  Mahmoudi, Mohamed (FRA)599.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Brisseau, Freddy (FRA)599.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)599.05.0
1790.  Brislen, Peter (GBR)599.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)599.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)571.04.0
1790.  Yokota, Keiichirou (横田圭一郎) (JPN)599.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)599.09.0
1790.  Subileau, Didier (FRA)599.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Mauvillain, Frederic (FRA)599.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)599.05.0
1790.  Fargeas, Serge (FRA)599.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)599.04.0
1790.  Cabibel, Cyril (FRA)599.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)599.07.0
1790.  Perez Hernandez, Jose Javier (ESP)599.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)599.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)551.010.0
1790.  Ackermann, Johan (FRA)599.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)599.011.0
1790.  Espil, Christian (FRA)599.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)599.012.0
1790.  Gillen, Conor (USA)599.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)599.02.0
1816.  Leseurre, Jerome (FRA)598.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)598.011.0
1816.  Dudzinski, Przemek (POL)598.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)598.01.0
1816.  Kessler, Holger (GER)598.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)598.05.0
1816.  Degraeve, Jeremie (FRA)598.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)598.013.0
1816.  Wagner, Thomas (GER)598.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)598.08.0
1816.  Medard, Philippe (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Sousa, Nelson Jose (POR)598.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)598.010.0
1816.  Concha Bueno, Jose Manuel (ESP)598.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)598.010.0
1816.  Tellias, James (PHI)598.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)547.010.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)598.016.0
1816.  Lau, Hok-Yee (Leo) (柳學義) (HKG)598.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)598.010.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)417.09.0
1816.  Celerier, Sebastien (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Billaud, Fabien (FRA)598.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)598.010.0
1816.  Bertram, Fabrice (FRA)598.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Marolleau, Damien (FRA)598.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)598.012.0
1816.  Hiponia, Felmer (PHI)598.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)598.016.0
1816.  Navarro Carmona, Francisco Julian (ESP)598.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)598.010.0
1816.  Huntley, Scott (GBR)598.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)598.04.0
1816.  Crespel, Paul (FRA)598.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Perez Santana, Romualdo (ESP)598.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)598.012.0
1816.  Minaux, Eric (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Christopoulos, Christian (USA)598.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)598.02.0
1816.  Rehel, Yoann (FRA)598.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Agnellet, Aurelien (FRA)598.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)598.04.0
1816.  Lopez Ramirez, Tonatiuh (MEX)598.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)598.08.0
1816.  Clifford, Ladd (USA)598.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)598.03.0
1816.  Jiang, Xiao-Ran (蒋逍然) (CHN)598.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)598.011.0
1816.  Cambou, Jean-Pascal (FRA)598.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)598.07.0
1816.  Fajks, Marcin (POL)598.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)598.01.0
1844.  Le Bot, Philippe (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Le Coz, Alan (FRA)597.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Weber, Markus (GER)597.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)597.013.0
1844.  Jarry, Jean-Louis (FRA)597.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)597.05.0
1844.  Touchard, Cyril (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Palleja Elias, Joan (ESP)597.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)597.07.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)538.012.0
1844.  Taylor, Lewis (USA)597.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)597.08.0
1844.  Layne, Paul Russell (USA)597.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)597.03.0
1844.  Garlato, Adriano (ITA)597.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)597.06.0
1844.  Le Gall, Pierre-Yves (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Brown, Kenny (USA)597.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)597.08.0
1844.  Gomes Arantes, Lionel (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Philpott, Gary (NZL)597.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)597.06.0
1844.  Tamang, Samir (NEP)597.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)597.012.0
1844.  Ohlef, Markus (GER)597.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)597.05.0
1844.  Rodriguez Cusco, Sergi (ESP)597.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)597.07.0
1844.  Dorosz, Marek (POL)597.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)597.01.0
1844.  Smith, Norm (USA)597.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)597.08.0
1844.  Filliez, Samuel (SUI)597.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)597.012.0
1844.  Guyomarch, Mickael (FRA)597.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Poulin, Stephane (CAN)597.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)597.013.0
1844.  Gelonch Vila, Marc (ESP)597.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)597.07.0
1844.  Sarmiento, Jose Carlos (GUA)597.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)597.012.0
1844.  Dupuy, Gwennael (FRA)597.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)597.012.0
1844.  Reilly, James (USA)597.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)597.07.0
1844.  Fedele, Giorgio (ITA)597.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)597.08.0
1844.  Rialland, Mickael (FRA)597.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Gasiorowski, Olek (POL)597.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)597.01.0
1844.  Perrier, Jerome (FRA)597.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)597.011.0
1844.  Dechnik, Pierre (FRA)597.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)597.013.0
1844.  Hardy, Theo (FRA)597.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)597.03.0
1844.  Gilbert, Francois (FRA)597.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)597.010.0
1844.  Rio, Benoit (FRA)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)597.04.0
1844.  Schumpe, Philip (USA)597.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)597.02.0
1844.  Zhang, Zhuoming (CHN)597.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)459.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)597.06.0
1844.  Dye, Aaron (USA)597.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)597.08.0
1844.  Munro, Byron (NZL)597.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)597.06.0
1844.  Rogers, Phil (GBR)597.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)597.04.0
1882.  Rose, Yoann (FRA)596.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)596.04.0
1882.  Mialocq, Pierre (FRA)596.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)596.012.0
1882.  D'Isanto, Matteo (ITA)596.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)596.010.0
1882.  Deriez Granger, Samuel (FRA)596.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)596.04.0
1882.  Dallmann, Jason (USA)596.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)596.02.0
1882.  Blachowiak, Mariusz (POL)596.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)596.01.0
1882.  Philippot, Florian (FRA)596.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)596.013.0
1882.  Claris, Yannick (FRA)596.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)596.04.0
1882.  Hechter, Grant (RSA)596.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)596.07.0
1882.  Gorin, Freddy (FRA)596.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)596.06.0
1882.  McIlraith, James (NZL)596.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)596.06.0
1882.  Le Guern, Vincent (FRA)596.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)596.04.0
1882.  Labonne, Laurent (FRA)596.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)596.012.0
1882.  Duvalet, Bastien (FRA)596.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)596.011.0
1882.  Schultz, Travis (USA)596.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)596.08.0
1882.  Ren, Da-Peng (任大鹏) (CHN)596.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)596.010.0
1882.  Salingue, Geoffrey (FRA)596.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)596.03.0
1882.  Orliac, Jean-Francois (FRA)596.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)596.011.0
1882.  Allan, Francois (FRA)596.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)596.03.0
1882.  Stoltenborg, David (DEN)596.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)596.012.0
1882.  Rowland, Daniel (RSA)596.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)596.010.0
1882.  Delgado Bustillos, Luis Felipe (MEX)596.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)596.08.0
1882.  Juchereau, Janick (FRA)596.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)596.011.0
1882.  Li, Pierre (李岩) (HKG)596.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)596.010.0
1906.  Heinsohn-Baumgart, Maik (GER)595.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)595.05.0
1906.  Bronstein, Craig (USA)595.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)595.06.0
1906.  Hansart, Nicolas (FRA)595.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)595.03.0
1906.  Baly, Francois (FRA)595.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)595.03.0
1906.  Laugier, Nicolas (FRA)595.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)595.08.0
1906.  Denechere, Karl (FRA)595.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)504.04.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)595.06.0
1906.  Lindberg, Gary (USA)595.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)595.08.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)569.08.0
1906.  Andreu Sugranes, Jordi (ESP)595.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)595.07.0
1906.  Lacote, Germain (FRA)595.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)595.09.0
1906.  George, Patrick (GER)595.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)595.05.0
1906.  Sibado, Albert (FRA)595.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)595.012.0
1906.  Barber, Kelly (USA)595.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)595.08.0
1906.  Pawlowski, Lukas (POL)595.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)595.012.0
1906.  Fusco, Antonio (ITA)595.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)595.09.0
1906.  Moncada Elias, Jordi (ESP)595.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)595.08.0
1906.  Sanchez Cruz, Francisco Javier (ESP)595.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)595.010.0
1906.  Frisoni, Emanuele (ITA)595.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)595.08.0
1906.  Bandrac, Fabrice (FRA)595.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)595.06.0
1906.  Oillarburu, Xabi (FRA)595.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)595.012.0
1906.  Scordo, Matteo (ITA)595.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)595.08.0
1906.  Santana Gabas, Alvaro (ESP)595.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)595.012.0
1906.  Andres, Albert (FRA)595.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)595.012.0
1906.  Coutures, David (FRA)595.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)595.012.0
1906.  Rutherford, Adam (GBR)595.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)595.04.0
1906.  Bonato, Thierry (FRA)595.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)595.07.0
1931.  Guillou, Quentin (FRA)594.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
1931.  Rousselet, Arnaud (FRA)594.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
1931.  Giraud, Francois (FRA)594.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
1931.  Debadier, Philippe (FRA)594.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)594.011.0
1931.  Tric, Philippe (FRA)594.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)594.013.0
1931.  Evans, Dwyfor (GBR)594.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)594.010.0
1931.  Petrelli, Vincenzo (ITA)594.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)594.08.0
1931.  Espin Ramos, Alexis (ESP)594.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)594.010.0
1931.  Yazaki, Tomoya (矢崎智也) (JPN)594.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)594.011.0
1931.  Bussey, Gavin (GBR)594.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)594.04.0
1931.  Bellamy, Stewart (GBR)594.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)594.08.0
1931.  Le Noir de Carlan, Baptiste (FRA)594.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)594.013.0
1931.  Futterer, Chris (USA)594.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)594.06.0
1931.  Melton, Andrew (USA)594.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)594.08.0
1931.  Sanches, Adilio (FRA)594.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)594.03.0
1931.  Sierszula, Wiktor (POL)594.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)594.01.0
1931.  Koziarski, Michal (POL)594.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)594.01.0
1931.  Sastre Sendra, Fernando (ESP)594.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)594.010.0
1931.  File, Balazs (HUN)594.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)594.08.0
1931.  Holczer, Peter (HUN)594.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)594.06.0
1931.  Leung, Solomon (USA)594.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)594.08.0
1931.  Subramanian, Sampathkumar (IND)594.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)594.012.0
1931.  de Carvalho, Paul (FRA)594.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)594.04.0
1931.  Steigmeyer, Zak (USA)594.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)594.08.0
1955.  Chapin, Joe (USA)593.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)593.05.0
1955.  Sherman, Eliot (USA)593.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)593.08.0
1955.  Gentilini, Iader (ITA)593.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)593.08.0
1955.  Platel, Christophe (FRA)593.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)593.03.0
1955.  Pinto, Antonio (FRA)593.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)593.03.0
1955.  Claverie, Cedric (FRA)593.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)593.012.0
1955.  Tollis, Christophe (FRA)593.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)593.012.0
1955.  Saring, Jerome (FRA)593.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)593.09.0
1955.  Andrade Landines, Henry Fernando (ECU)593.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)593.010.0
1955.  Hills, Marc (GBR)593.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)593.04.0
1955.  Seillier, Nicolas (FRA)593.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)593.03.0
1955.  Uesaka, Takumi (上坂拓己) (JPN)593.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)593.011.0
1955.  Palazzi, Gaetano (ITA)593.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)593.08.0
1955.  Kästner, Kay (GER)593.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)593.05.0
1955.  Fischer, Thomas (GER)593.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)593.05.0
1955.  Kulyk, Pierre (FRA)593.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)593.03.0
1955.  Pastor Moreno, Antonio (ESP)593.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)593.010.0
1955.  Raulli, Chris (USA)593.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)593.012.0
1955.  Crowell, Brandon (USA)593.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)593.08.0
1955.  Trujillo, Luis Emilio (ARG)593.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)593.012.0
1955.  Perini, Dale (AUS)593.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)593.02.0
1955.  Amrhein, Frank (GER)593.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)593.010.0
1955.  Stroud, Aaron (USA)593.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)593.06.0
1955.  Weston, Karl (GBR)593.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)593.02.0
1955.  Rudan, Igor (CRO)593.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)593.08.0
1980.  Watterson, Jeff (USA)592.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)592.03.0
1980.  Rennie, Duncan (RSA)592.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)592.07.0
1980.  Poivet, Patrick (FRA)592.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)592.06.0
1980.  Andrianala, Sylvain Guy (MAD)592.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)592.08.0
1980.  Feerick, Neil (USA)592.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)592.06.0
1980.  Miquel, Marc (FRA)592.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)592.011.0
1980.  Taye, Joseph-Hubert (FRA)592.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)592.012.0
1980.  Quinn, Charlie (USA)592.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)592.07.0
1980.  Gallot, Emmanuel (FRA)592.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)592.05.0
1980.  Jansen van Rensburg, Tersius (RSA)592.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)592.07.0
1980.  Shinkai, Masahiko (新海雅彦) (JPN)592.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)592.09.0
1980.  Etalon, Fabien (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1980.  Villa Salinas, Paul Gerardo (MEX)592.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)592.08.0
1980.  Herinantenaina, Ony Sezara (MAD)592.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)592.08.0
1980.  Chaves, Aprigio (POR)592.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)592.013.0
1980.  Paluch, Marek (POL)592.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)592.010.0
1980.  Chaigneau, Laurent (FRA)592.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)592.04.0
1980.  Wyss, Mario (SUI)592.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)592.010.0
1980.  Iaremenko, Sergii (UKR)592.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)592.010.0
1980.  Wang, Biao (汪彪) (CHN)592.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)592.010.0
1980.  Heasman, John (USA)592.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)592.06.0
2001.  Topuzov, Ivan (BUL)591.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)591.012.0
2001.  Vit, Martin (CZE)591.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)591.05.0
2001.  Rasmussen, Thomas (DEN)591.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)591.010.0
2001.  Oakes, Duncan (GBR)591.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)591.013.0
2001.  Piau, Alexandre (FRA)591.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)591.03.0
2001.  Dorffer, David (FRA)591.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)591.012.0
2001.  Kao, Chia-Hung (高嘉宏) (TPE)591.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)436.010.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)591.07.0
2001.  Conde, Antonio (POR)591.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)591.06.0
2001.  Tasaka, Hironori (田坂洋範) (JPN)591.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)591.09.0
2001.  Lauhoff, Andre (GER)591.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)591.05.0
2001.  Pras, Maxime (FRA)591.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)591.011.0
2001.  Damesin, Julien (FRA)591.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)591.011.0
2001.  Castellano, Julien (FRA)591.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)591.07.0
2001.  Receveur, Gerald (FRA)591.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)591.011.0
2001.  Tsui, Tsz-Kin (徐子健) (HKG)591.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)591.010.0
2001.  Moe, Eric (USA)591.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)591.08.0
2001.  Carlier, Franck (FRA)591.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)591.03.0
2001.  Schaar, Matthew (USA)591.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)591.013.0
2001.  Leal Balderas, Mario Arturo (MEX)591.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)591.08.0
2001.  Malidin, Florian (FRA)591.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)591.06.0
2001.  Yano, Yasuyuki (矢野康行) (JPN)591.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)591.011.0
2022.  Jouanneau, Alexandre (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
2022.  Moomaw, Dale (USA)590.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)590.02.0
2022.  Sikorski, Krzysztof (POL)590.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)590.01.0
2022.  Oberle, Thomas (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
2022.  Tricot, Laurent (FRA)590.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)590.06.0
2022.  Bele, Pascal (FRA)590.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)590.04.0
2022.  Brombin, Matteo (ITA)590.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)590.08.0
2022.  Thezenas, Edouard (FRA)590.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)590.012.0
2022.  Hlasney, Todd (USA)590.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)590.02.0
2022.  Kumeda, Andy (USA)590.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)590.08.0
2022.  Hartmann, Jürgen (GER)590.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)590.08.0
2022.  Rodriguez Gonzalez, Aaron (ESP)590.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)590.013.0
2022.  Weng, Meng-Kuan (翁孟寬) (TPE)590.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)590.07.0
2022.  Norton, Ryan (USA)590.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)590.02.0
2022.  Bielesz, Michal (CZE)590.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)590.08.0
2022.  Dresher, Russell (USA)590.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)590.05.0
2022.  Dallan, Fabrice (FRA)590.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)590.07.0
2022.  Muhm, David (AUT)590.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)590.013.0
2022.  Gastineau, Gwenael (FRA)590.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)590.05.0
2022.  Chaib, Felix (FRA)590.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)590.04.0
2022.  Montorsi, Riccardo (ITA)590.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)590.08.0
2022.  Garcia Fernandez, Victor (ESP)590.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)590.07.0
2022.  Ceballos, Patricio (ARG)590.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)590.012.0
2022.  Gois, James (POR)590.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)590.010.0
2046.  Pralong, Benjamin (SUI)589.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)589.06.0
2046.  Wadehn, Ricky (GER)589.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)589.05.0
2046.  Hauer, Florian (USA)589.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)589.08.0
2046.  Vacca, Corrado (ITA)589.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)589.09.0
2046.  Baker, Joshua (USA)589.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)589.02.0
2046.  Ruiz Santana, Jose Antonio (ESP)589.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)589.012.0
2046.  Suarez Morales, Nauzet (ESP)589.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)589.012.0
2046.  Lai, Chi-Ho (賴志豪) (HKG)589.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)589.010.0
2046.  Inauen, Markus (SUI)589.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)589.010.0
2046.  Goodhead, Jamie (GBR)589.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)589.04.0
2046.  Li, Wei-Hui (李伟辉) (CHN)589.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)589.010.0
2046.  Ducruy, Cyril (FRA)589.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)589.011.0
2046.  Poussardin, Christophe (FRA)589.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)589.06.0
2046.  Feigel, Martin (GER)589.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)589.08.0
2046.  Courtin, Jeremy (FRA)589.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)589.010.0
2046.  McGovern, Chris (USA)589.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)589.08.0
2046.  De Villa, Alex (ITA)589.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)589.08.0
2046.  Norwood, Zach (USA)589.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)589.08.0
2046.  Beckum, Tommy (USA)589.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)589.07.0
2046.  Aycaguer, Laurent (FRA)589.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)589.011.0
2046.  Ferreira, Hugo (POR)589.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)589.013.0
2046.  Miyake, Fumihiko (三宅文彦) (JPN)589.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)589.011.0
2046.  Gonzalez Munoz, Miguel Angel (ESP)589.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)589.010.0
2069.  Patek, Ondrej (CZE)588.0
Malohanácká stovka (CZE)588.05.0
2069.  Sturrock, Nathan (NZL)588.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)588.06.0
2069.  Richner, Jonathan (AUS)588.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)588.05.0
2069.  Chelin, Morgan (FRA)588.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)588.04.0
2069.  Gottschalk, Timo (GER)588.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)588.08.0
2069.  Le Bras, Erwan (FRA)588.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)588.010.0
2069.  Bureau, Franck (FRA)588.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)588.06.0
2069.  Syme, Reuben (NZL)588.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)588.06.0
2069.  Pang, Siu-Chuen (彭紹銓) (HKG)588.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)559.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)588.012.0
2069.  Laqua, Nick (GER)588.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)588.010.0
2069.  Antezana Abad, Yachachek (ESP)588.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)588.010.0
2069.  Man, Kwong-San (HKG)588.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)588.012.0
2069.  Bouis, Christophe (FRA)588.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)588.08.0
2069.  Toutain, Laurent (FRA)588.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)588.013.0
2069.  Belhaj, Mohamed (FRA)588.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)588.07.0
2069.  Shields, Jeff (USA)588.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)588.07.0
2069.  Holubar, Jan (CZE)588.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)588.011.0
2069.  Cayo, Scott (USA)588.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)588.06.0
2069.  Coelho, Vitor (POR)588.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)588.013.0
2069.  Montellano, Jose (USA)588.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)588.06.0
2069.  Wasilewski, Marcin (POL)588.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)588.01.0
2069.  Torres Martinez, Alberto (ESP)588.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)588.010.0
2069.  Lemos, Helder (POR)588.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)588.013.0
2069.  Giraud, Mickael (FRA)588.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)588.011.0
2093.  Gelisse, Nicolas (FRA)587.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)549.04.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)587.05.0
2093.  Braco, Gratien (FRA)587.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)587.012.0
2093.  Eveno, Lionel (FRA)587.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)587.04.0
2093.  Vanzo, Elia (ITA)587.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)587.06.0
2093.  Bejaoui, Syriac (FRA)587.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)587.011.0
2093.  Lopez Garcia, Rafael (ESP)587.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)587.010.0
2093.  Rose, Travis (USA)587.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)587.08.0
2093.  Le Carvese, Yann (FRA)587.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)587.04.0
2093.  Bazoud, Stephane (FRA)587.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)587.06.0
2093.  Taulu, Sebastien (FRA)587.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)587.06.0
2093.  Wisniewski, Bartlomiej (POL)587.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)587.010.0
2093.  Simoes, Mickael (FRA)587.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)587.03.0
2093.  Ramoussin, Thomas (FRA)587.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)587.07.0
2093.  Gerritz, Peter (USA)587.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)587.08.0
2093.  Gois Paiva, Bruno (POR)587.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)587.013.0
2093.  Marchel, Przemek (POL)587.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)587.010.0
2093.  Masso Campos, Salvador (ESP)587.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)587.07.0
2093.  Francois, Jerome (FRA)587.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)587.04.0
2093.  Gauvrit, Jacques (FRA)587.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)587.09.0
2093.  Su, Shih-Hao (蘇士豪) (TPE)587.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)587.07.0
2093.  Dallas, Andrew (USA)587.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)587.05.0
2093.  Chan, Vincent (HKG)587.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)587.012.0
2093.  Ngo, Steve (USA)587.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)587.08.0
2093.  Allard, Stephane (FRA)587.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)587.04.0
2093.  Pinon, Jean-Francois (FRA)587.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)587.07.0
2118.  Cao, Siyan (USA)586.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)586.08.0
2118.  Legendre, David (FRA)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
2118.  Leighton-Burns, James (GBR)586.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)586.04.0
2118.  Delvoye, Mickael (FRA)586.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)586.03.0
2118.  Chaker, Lasser (FRA)586.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)586.03.0
2118.  Hess, Ronald (USA)586.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)586.08.0
2118.  Pristach, Jan (SVK)586.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)586.07.0
2118.  Pajaro, Paolo (ITA)586.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)586.010.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)582.013.0
2118.  Fenaroli, Maurizio (ITA)586.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)586.012.0
2118.  Meyer, Jens (GER)586.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)586.05.0
2118.  Shimazaki, Masatoshi (島崎昌敏) (JPN)586.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)586.09.0
2118.  Perrier-Bavoux, Florent (FRA)586.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)586.09.0
2118.  Lechat, Franck (FRA)586.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)586.07.0
2118.  Boulton, Daniel (NZL)586.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)586.06.0
2118.  Lienafa, Yann (FRA)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)506.04.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)586.012.0
2118.  Ratia, Sylvain (FRA)586.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)586.010.0
2118.  Pancini, Jonata (ITA)586.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)586.09.0
2118.  Verbiest, Vincent (BEL)586.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)586.03.0
2118.  Ugarte, Eduardo (USA)586.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)586.05.0
2118.  Lewis, Lestyn (AUS)586.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)586.05.0
2118.  Chiarello, Andrea (ITA)586.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)586.08.0
2118.  Jourdan-Marques, Jeremy (FRA)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
2118.  Richardson, Ian (NZL)586.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)586.06.0
2118.  Karnazes, Dean (USA)586.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)586.08.0
2118.  Carpentier, Patrick (FRA)586.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)586.011.0
2118.  Lanfer, Stephan (GER)586.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)586.08.0
2118.  Cajko, Ivica (CRO)586.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)586.08.0
2118.  Holmes, Chris (GBR)586.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)586.02.0
2118.  Rosati, Luciano (ITA)586.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)586.09.0
2118.  Raes, Hugo (FRA)586.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)586.03.0
2118.  Robert, Yves (BEL)586.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)586.04.0
2118.  Vitek, Miroslav (SVK)586.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)586.07.0
2150.  Zieterski, Robert (POL)585.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)585.01.0
2150.  Jedrzejewski, Lukasz (POL)585.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)585.01.0
2150.  Wiechern, Mark (NZL)585.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)585.06.0
2150.  Jones, Oliver (GBR)585.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)585.04.0
2150.  Levicq, Jerome (FRA)585.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)585.06.0
2150.  Darley, Vince (GBR)585.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)585.02.0
2150.  Bartholomew, Ashley (AUS)585.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)585.05.0
2150.  Torjussen, Peter Lund (DEN)585.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)585.05.0
2150.  Neder, Carsten (GER)585.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)585.08.0
2150.  Zanini, Riccardo (ITA)585.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)585.08.0
2150.  Jolie, Cyril (FRA)585.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)585.04.0
2150.  McCleery, Paul (GBR)585.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)585.04.0
2150.  Medejszo, Mariusz (POL)585.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)585.01.0
2150.  Laguna Torres, Joaquin (ESP)585.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)585.010.0
2150.  Sterlin, Matt (USA)585.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)585.08.0
2150.  Ballester, Emmanuel (FRA)585.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)585.09.0
2150.  Maillot, Stephane (FRA)585.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)585.07.0
2150.  Wiewauters, Dries (BEL)585.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)585.013.0
2150.  Leroux, Thomas (FRA)585.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)585.04.0
2150.  Spencer, Christopher (GBR)585.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)585.04.0
2150.  Ito, Yusuke (伊東裕介) (JPN)585.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)585.09.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)536.011.0
2150.  Pinto, Joel (POR)585.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)585.013.0
2150.  Heycke, Torsten (USA)585.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)585.08.0
2173.  Shelkovoi, Sergei (Шелковой Сергей) (RUS)584.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)584.011.0
2173.  Miller, Philip (USA)584.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)584.02.0
2173.  Brick, Matthew (NZL)584.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)584.06.0
2173.  Delvigne, Julien (BEL)584.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)584.03.0
2173.  Maniez, Sylvain (FRA)584.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)584.03.0
2173.  Pinto Ribeiro, Pedro Jorge (POR)584.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)584.010.0
2173.  Carlin, Thierry (FRA)584.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)584.011.0
2173.  Depriester, Philippe (FRA)584.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)584.03.0
2173.  Fancett, Kenneth (GBR)584.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)584.02.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)522.04.0
2173.  Steele, Adam (USA)584.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)584.05.0
2173.  Bennett, Richard (USA)584.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)584.05.0
2173.  Costantini, Fabio (ITA)584.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)584.08.0
2173.  Caillibot, Jean-Paul (FRA)584.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)584.04.0
2173.  Pringarbe, Norbert (FRA)584.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)584.03.0
2173.  Manche, David (BEL)584.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)584.03.0
2173.  Nowicki, Kristof (POL)584.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)584.013.0
2173.  Concannon, Christopher (USA)584.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)584.08.0
2173.  Ang, Choo-Siong (Alex) (洪子祥) (SIN)584.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)584.012.0
2173.  Baldet, Loic (FRA)584.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)584.07.0
2173.  Arabi Arabi, Fernando (ESP)584.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)584.010.0
2173.  Pedro Pedros, Francisco (ESP)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)538.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)584.010.0
2173.  Morosini, Michele (ITA)584.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)584.08.0
2173.  Fitzsimmons, Stephen (GBR)584.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)584.04.0
2173.  Loomis, Gregory (USA)584.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)584.05.0
2173.  Bigotto-Thouvenin, Thomas (FRA)584.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)584.013.0
2173.  Wong, Hon-Hei (Tommy) (黃漢熙) (HKG)584.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)584.010.0
2173.  Jurca, Petr (CZE)584.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)584.08.0
2173.  Pokrevskiy, Aleksey (Покревский Алексей) (RUS)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)584.012.0
2173.  Major, George (GBR)584.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)584.010.0
2173.  Poloni, Enrico (ITA)584.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)584.012.0
2173.  Hnisdilow, Slawek (POL)584.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)584.01.0
2173.  Martin, Antoine (FRA)584.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)584.06.0
2173.  Li, Su-Hua (黎苏华) (CHN)584.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)584.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)581.012.0
2173.  Dybiec, Arkadiusz (POL)584.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)584.01.0
2173.  Bournonville, Stephane (FRA)584.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)584.06.0
2173.  Pilak, Piotr (POL)584.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)584.010.0
2173.  Tremelo, Olivier (FRA)584.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)584.04.0
2173.  Carre, Julien (FRA)584.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)584.07.0
2173.  Notin, Alexandre (FRA)584.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)584.09.0
2173.  Stuka, Bohumil (USA)584.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)584.05.0
2213.  Fulcher, James (GBR)583.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)583.02.0
2213.  Delgado, Reyman (PHI)583.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)583.016.0
2213.  Prouvost, Lionel (FRA)583.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)583.03.0
2213.  Solsona Alarcon, Miguel Angel (ESP)583.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)583.010.0
2213.  Lamendour, Serge (FRA)583.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)583.013.0
2213.  Duchenet, Laurent (FRA)583.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)583.04.0
2213.  Salom, Olivier (FRA)583.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)583.013.0
2213.  Moncanut, Baptiste (FRA)583.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)583.013.0
2213.  Teel, Preston (USA)583.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)583.02.0
2213.  Giebler, Alexander (GER)583.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)583.05.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)393.08.0
2213.  Ruiz Lopez, Jose Antonio (ESP)583.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)583.010.0
2213.  Donath, Lars (GER)583.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)583.05.0
2213.  Chabannier, Christophe (FRA)583.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)583.09.0
2213.  Planelles Munoz, Alfonso (ESP)583.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)583.010.0
2213.  Foley, Nathan (NZL)583.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)583.06.0
2213.  Libeer, Matthieu (FRA)583.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)583.03.0
2213.  Garcia Moreno, Ramses (ESP)583.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)583.012.0
2213.  Ferraz, Daniel (POR)583.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)583.010.0
2213.  Iida, Ken (飯田研) (JPN)583.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)583.011.0
2213.  Megumichu, Katsuharu (惠中勝治) (JPN)583.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)583.011.0
2213.  Eozenou, Jean-Charles (FRA)583.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)583.06.0
2213.  Lavie, Jean-Marc (FRA)583.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)583.012.0
2213.  Artoni, Nicola (ITA)583.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)583.08.0
2213.  Tucci, Claudio (ITA)583.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)583.08.0
2213.  Zarco Guerra, Miguel Angel (ESP)583.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)576.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)583.010.0
2213.  Volpi, Matteo (ITA)583.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)583.08.0
2239.  Dekokelaire, Thierry (FRA)582.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)582.03.0
2239.  Woodward, Pete (GBR)582.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)582.04.0
2239.  Quille, Nicolas (FRA)582.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)582.03.0
2239.  Maurel, Alain (FRA)582.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)582.04.0
2239.  Francois, Matthias (FRA)582.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)582.013.0
2239.  Lin, Tsai-Fu (林財福) (TPE)582.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)582.07.0
2239.  Aubague, Raphael (FRA)582.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)582.011.0
2239.  Vaque, Fabien (FRA)582.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)582.06.0
2239.  Galic, Robert (CRO)582.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)582.08.0
2239.  van Binsbergen, Arjan (NED)582.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)582.012.0
2239.  Tavernier, Yan (FRA)582.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)582.012.0
2239.  Fumero, Luigi (GBR)582.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)582.04.0
2239.  Ruiz Flores, Jose (FRA)582.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)582.09.0
2239.  Rodriguez Perez, Miguel (ESP)582.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)582.05.0
2239.  Guerra Gil, Diego (ESP)582.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)582.012.0
2239.  Walsh, Philip (FRA)582.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)582.012.0
2239.  Corand, Jean-Philippe (FRA)582.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)582.011.0
2239.  Olvera Silva, Juan Carlos (USA)582.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)582.06.0
2239.  Vardi, Ofir (ISR)582.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)582.06.0
2239.  Martinot, Herve (FRA)582.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)582.06.0
2239.  Matos Barroso, Moises (POR)582.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)582.010.0
2260.  Silberer, Victor (GER)581.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)581.012.0
2260.  Thompson, Wells (USA)581.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)581.06.0
2260.  Duan, Ji-Hong (段继红) (CHN)581.0
Mt. Gaoligong - Road of Chinese Expeditionary Force (CHN)581.011.0
2260.  Crottier, Benoit (FRA)581.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)581.03.0
2260.  Cuvelier, Bastien (FRA)581.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)581.03.0
2260.  Renaudineau, Thierry (FRA)581.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)581.05.0
2260.  Buffet, Damien (FRA)581.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)581.010.0
2260.  Gangloff, Pascal (FRA)581.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)581.012.0
2260.  Blond, Samuel (FRA)581.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)581.04.0
2260.  Palomino Salt, Abraham (ESP)581.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)581.010.0
2260.  Jouffrey, Olivier (FRA)581.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)579.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)581.06.0
2260.  Aichinger, Dominik (AUT)581.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)581.08.0
2260.  Vioud, Jerome (FRA)581.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)581.012.0
2260.  Gregl, Thore (GER)581.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)563.012.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)581.09.0
2260.  Ewald, Jean-Baptiste (FRA)581.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)581.08.0
2260.  Zhang, Yu-Sheng (Tim) (张裕生) (CHN)581.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)581.010.0
2260.  Garcia, Alexis (FRA)581.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)581.04.0
2260.  Cano Gozalbo, Ruben Marc (ESP)581.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)581.010.0
2260.  Zanoli, Stefano (ITA)581.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)581.08.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)522.013.0
2260.  Ragaud, Bruno (FRA)581.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)581.05.0
2260.  von Drathen, Arnt (GER)581.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)581.05.0
2260.  Davis, Warren (USA)581.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)581.08.0
2260.  Bourdon, Etienne (FRA)581.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)581.011.0
2260.  de Wulf, Alexander (BEL)581.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)581.06.0
2260.  Ampalo, Alfonso (PHI)581.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)581.016.0
2260.  Taras, Giuseppe (ITA)581.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)581.08.0
2286.  Toledo Ortiz, Pedro (MEX)580.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)580.08.0
2286.  Yeung, Chi-Shing (楊志成) (HKG)580.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)580.010.0
2286.  Kappler, Nord (AUS)580.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)580.05.0
2286.  Morel, Adrien (FRA)580.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)580.03.0
2286.  Fardoux, Patrick (FRA)580.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)580.03.0
2286.  Aboltins, Elmars (FRA)580.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)580.07.0
2286.  Brochard, Blaise (USA)580.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)580.08.0
2286.  Della-Casa, Sebastien (FRA)580.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)580.08.0
2286.  Collins, Christopher D.J. (GBR)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
2286.  Robbins, Philip (GBR)580.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)580.02.0
2286.  Blount, Nolan (USA)580.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)580.06.0
2286.  Ipina Cerda, Jose Felipe (MEX)580.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)580.08.0
2286.  Toppan, Tiziano (ITA)580.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)580.08.0
2286.  Courchinoux, Michel (FRA)580.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)551.04.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)580.07.0
2286.  Segal, Tzach (USA)580.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)580.08.0
2286.  Vauclare, Jean-Baptiste (FRA)580.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)580.04.0
2286.  Briest, Jonathan (FRA)580.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)580.08.0
2286.  Ota, Katsuya (太田勝也) (JPN)580.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)580.011.0
2286.  Hamon, Eric (FRA)580.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)580.011.0
2286.  Goncalves, Michael (FRA)580.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)580.08.0
2286.  Lux, Peter (SVK)580.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)508.08.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)580.07.0
2286.  Abbate, Mauro (ITA)580.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)580.08.0
2286.  Nicolas, Serge (FRA)580.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)580.04.0
2286.  Moore, Greg (GBR)580.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)580.04.0
2286.  Clyde, Darren (CAN)580.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)580.08.0
2286.  Cheng, Tze-Hong (Kenneth) (鄭子康) (HKG)580.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)580.012.0
2286.  Fontein, Patrick (NZL)580.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)580.06.0
2286.  Pollock, Trevor (CAN)580.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)580.05.0
2286.  Ibanez, Inaki (FRA)580.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)580.012.0
2315.  Crisan Pop, Vlad Adrian (ROU)579.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)579.010.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)505.012.0
2315.  Pogorely, Rodolphe (FRA)579.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)579.09.0
2315.  Philippe, Sebastien (FRA)579.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)579.06.0
2315.  King, Matthew (GBR)579.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)579.04.0
2315.  Camagna, Pierre (FRA)579.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)579.08.0
2315.  Shapiro, Aaron (USA)579.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)579.05.0
2315.  Gardener, Jacek (POL)579.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.013.0
2315.  Jermann, Sandro (SUI)579.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.013.0
2315.  Geffard, Thibaut (FRA)579.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.013.0
2315.  Haylett, Philip (GBR)579.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)579.04.0
2315.  Munoz Iturria, Mikel (ESP)579.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)579.010.0
2315.  Filo, Branislav (SVK)579.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)579.07.0
2315.  Stevula, Jozef (SVK)579.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)579.07.0
2315.  Guyard, Jean-Louis (FRA)579.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)579.04.0
2315.  Hermoso Gomez, Ladislao (ESP)579.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)579.010.0
2315.  Gigot, Sebastien (FRA)579.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)579.08.0
2315.  Kobori, Masafumi (小堀将史) (JPN)579.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)579.011.0
2315.  Gauthier, Nicolas (FRA)579.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)579.09.0
2315.  Bjarkø, Arild (NOR)579.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.013.0
2315.  Painter, David (USA)579.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)579.07.0
2315.  Dore, Christopher (FRA)579.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)579.013.0
2315.  Choplin, Johann (FRA)579.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)579.04.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)547.011.0
2315.  Hubert, Alexis (FRA)579.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)579.011.0
2315.  Wilson, Howie (NZL)579.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)579.06.0
2315.  Crispils, Thomas (FRA)579.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)579.03.0
2315.  Liu, Jia-Qiang (刘家强) (CHN)579.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)579.010.0
2341.  Bowling, Thomas (USA)578.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)578.02.0
2341.  Rendle, Charles (GBR)578.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)578.02.0
2341.  Wang, Wei-Hua (王卫华) (CHN)578.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)578.010.0
2341.  Lecointre, Jeremy (FRA)578.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)578.03.0
2341.  Ferreira, Luis (POR)578.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)578.010.0
2341.  Favard, David (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
2341.  Bucciol, Marco (ITA)578.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)578.08.0
2341.  Romero Luzardo, Alejandro (ESP)578.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)578.012.0
2341.  Parans, Nicolas (FRA)578.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)578.09.0
2341.  Ellis, Christian (AUS)578.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)578.05.0
2341.  Bachelard, Cyrille (FRA)578.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)578.012.0
2341.  Vannini, Didier (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
2341.  Zattera, Emanuele Davide (ITA)578.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)578.08.0
2341.  Pascual Castell, Jose Francisco (Kiko) (ESP)578.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)578.010.0
2341.  Freeth, Paul (RSA)578.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)578.07.0
2341.  Callens, Julien (FRA)578.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)573.012.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)578.011.0
2341.  Cao, Ngoc-Ha (VIE)578.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)578.010.0
2341.  James, Sam (NZL)578.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)578.06.0
2341.  Schlömer, Karl-Heinz (GER)578.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)578.05.0
2341.  Miriel, Nicolas (FRA)578.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)578.04.0
2341.  Leung, Chung-Yan (Eric) (HKG)578.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)578.010.0
2341.  Colantuono, Lucas (ARG)578.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)578.012.0
2341.  Veum, Benjamin (USA)578.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)578.08.0
2341.  Schattenberg, Mark (USA)578.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)578.02.0
2341.  Marzocchi, Antonio (ITA)578.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)578.08.0
2341.  Monsarrat, Vincent (FRA)578.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)578.04.0
2341.  Lopez, Vincent (USA)578.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)578.08.0
2368.  Kergalvis, Aivis (LAT)577.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)577.08.0
2368.  Dufeil, Cedric (FRA)577.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)577.04.0
2368.  Luce, Michel (FRA)577.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)577.013.0
2368.  Kakinuma, Masato (柿沼正人) (JPN)577.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)577.010.0
2368.  Bouillot, Bernard (FRA)577.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)577.04.0
2368.  Heerman, Mikael (FIN)577.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)577.012.0
2368.  Ducruix, Cedric (FRA)577.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)577.013.0
2368.  Gbaguidi, Freddy (FRA)577.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)577.010.0
2368.  Lionet, Sebastien (FRA)577.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)577.03.0
2368.  Quillet, Johan (FRA)577.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)577.03.0
2368.  Blanc, Nicolas (FRA)577.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)577.011.0
2368.  Negishi, Yutaka (根岸豊) (JPN)577.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)577.07.0
2368.  Farre, Julien (FRA)577.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)577.011.0
2368.  Law, Chor-Kin (羅楚健) (HKG)577.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)577.010.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)538.07.0
2368.  Betbeder, Philippe (FRA)577.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)577.012.0
2368.  Falkowski, Guillaume (FRA)577.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)577.04.0
2368.  Drummond, Christopher (USA)577.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)577.02.0
2368.  Pickering, Chris (GBR)577.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)577.011.0
2368.  Chankrachang, Tanapong (THA)577.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)577.010.0
2387.  Tavernier, Jean-Paul (BEL)576.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)576.012.0
2387.  Foi, Frederic (FRA)576.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)576.08.0
2387.  Salles, Mickael Pompier (FRA)576.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)576.08.0
2387.  Hernandez Barrera, Manuel (ESP)576.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)576.010.0
2387.  Lopez Toledano, Victor (ESP)576.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)576.010.0
2387.  Brown, Todd (USA)576.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)569.06.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)576.03.0
2387.  Salvar, Jean-Francois (FRA)576.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)576.04.0
2387.  Roche, Daniel (FRA)576.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)576.010.0
2387.  Lounibos, Mat (USA)576.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)576.08.0
2387.  Seo, Michihiro (世雄理博) (JPN)576.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)576.09.0
2387.  Miralles Gasch, Jorge (ESP)576.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)576.010.0
2387.  Arnoult, Yannick (FRA)576.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)576.05.0
2387.  Machcinski, Marc (FRA)576.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)576.09.0
2387.  Morelle, Ludo (FRA)576.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)576.04.0
2387.  Olivier, Bruno (FRA)576.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)576.04.0
2387.  Suhas, Alain (FRA)576.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)576.012.0
2387.  Rajahoson, Jean-Michel (MAD)576.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)576.08.0
2387.  Melis, Laurent (FRA)576.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)576.012.0
2387.  Fressart, Julien (FRA)576.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)576.08.0
2387.  Zych, David (FRA)576.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)576.03.0
2387.  Nakata, Shinya (USA)576.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)576.08.0
2387.  Fernandez Chaves, Simon (ESP)576.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)576.07.0
2387.  Kenyon, Trevor (USA)576.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)576.05.0
2410.  Cabala, Rastislav (SVK)575.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)575.07.0
2410.  Quaeybeur, Johan (FRA)575.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)575.03.0
2410.  Bordron, Maxime (FRA)575.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)575.05.0
2410.  Prevosto, Virgile (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)575.04.0
2410.  Feldman, Neil (USA)575.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)575.02.0
2410.  Criminale, Martin (USA)575.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)575.07.0
2410.  Jalmin, Loic (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)575.04.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)542.013.0
2410.  Grucker, Laurent (FRA)575.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)575.013.0
2410.  Roger, Matthieu (FRA)575.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)575.08.0
2410.  Foubert, Frederic (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)519.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)575.06.0
2410.  Chan, Chi-Fai (Ivan) (HKG)575.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)575.010.0
2410.  Aulagner, Fabien (FRA)575.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)575.09.0
2410.  Coughlin, Drew (USA)575.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)575.08.0
2410.  Binst, Anthony (FRA)575.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)575.04.0
2410.  Delgado Higueras, Jose Maria (ESP)575.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)575.010.0
2410.  Morrow, Paul (USA)575.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)575.07.0
2410.  Petiau, Patrice (FRA)575.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)575.06.0
2410.  Kastu, Jussi (SUI)575.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)575.013.0
2410.  Duflo, Anthony (FRA)575.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)519.04.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)575.06.0
2410.  Plumer, Paul (AUT)575.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)575.08.0
2410.  Wimmer, Helge (AUT)575.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)575.08.0
2410.  Zinn, Michael (USA)575.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)575.06.0
2410.  Liu, Yuan (刘源) (CHN)575.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)575.010.0
2410.  Nasser, Houssey (MAD)575.0
Ultra Trail des Ô Plateaux (UTOP) 121 km (MAD)575.08.0
2410.  Wacrenier, Thomas (FRA)575.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)575.03.0
2410.  Monnot, David (FRA)575.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)575.07.0
2436.  Perez Santacreu, Ramon (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)574.012.0
2436.  Legagneur, Mathieu (FRA)574.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)574.03.0
2436.  Deve, Bruno (FRA)574.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)574.04.0
2436.  Merle, Gautier (FRA)574.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)574.04.0
2436.  Tait, Curtis (USA)574.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)574.05.0
2436.  Trilleaud, Teddy (FRA)574.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)574.04.0
2436.  Tsai, Chia-Hung (蔡嘉弘) (TPE)574.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)574.07.0
2436.  Besqueut, Sebastien (FRA)574.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)574.012.0
2436.  Clerc, Florian (FRA)574.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)574.04.0
2436.  Macairap, Danilo (PHI)574.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)574.016.0
2436.  Capellino Moll, Albert (ESP)574.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)574.012.0
2436.  Chang, Ta-Ching (張大慶) (TPE)574.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)574.07.0
2436.  Silvestri, Francois (FRA)574.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)574.09.0
2436.  Flak, Lukasz (POL)574.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)574.010.0
2436.  Gaigneur, Dimitri (FRA)574.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)574.03.0
2436.  Mercader Vila, Ernest (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)574.07.0
2436.  Macia Agullo, Vicente (ESP)574.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)574.010.0
2436.  Pecastaing, Jean-Benoit (FRA)574.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)574.012.0
2436.  Silapa-Ariya, Perawat (THA)574.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)574.011.0
2436.  Bonhomme, Baptiste (FRA)574.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)574.09.0
2436.  Angelet Rojas, Carles (ESP)574.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)574.07.0
2436.  Pereira, Artur (POR)574.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)574.010.0
2436.  Baronnet, Regis (FRA)574.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)574.012.0
2436.  Matusiak, Michal (POL)574.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)523.01.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)574.010.0
2436.  Meguenni, Rayan (FRA)574.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)574.011.0
2436.  Castriotta, Filippo (ITA)574.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)574.08.0
2436.  Kaewyoun, Sukrit (THA)574.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)574.011.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)533.09.0
2463.  Demeulenaere, Valere (FRA)573.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)573.04.0
2463.  Bialecki, Krzysztof (POL)573.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)573.01.0
2463.  Rodriguez Cardoso, Rogelio (ESP)573.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)573.012.0
2463.  Wicking, Tony (GBR)573.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)573.04.0
2463.  Basoge, Mickael (FRA)573.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)573.06.0
2463.  Sitar, Denis (SLO)573.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)573.08.0
2463.  Riviere, Rosaire (FRA)573.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)573.010.0
2463.  Valette, Bernard (FRA)573.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)573.012.0
2463.  Lebettre, Francois (FRA)573.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)573.012.0
2463.  Rackl, Stefan (GER)573.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)573.08.0
2463.  Garnero, Costanzo (ITA)573.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)573.013.0
2463.  Mas Casanova, Jose Enrique (ESP)573.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)573.010.0
2463.  Bihannic, Jean-Vincent (FRA)573.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)573.08.0
2463.  Collart, Clement (FRA)573.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)573.012.0
2463.  Holuigue, Frederic (FRA)573.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)573.03.0
2463.  Hackmann, Armin (GER)573.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)573.010.0
2463.  Crawford, Michael (USA)573.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)573.02.0
2463.  Deglin, Matthieu (FRA)573.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)573.03.0
2463.  Bedolla, Samuel (USA)573.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)573.08.0
2482.  Zakroczymski, Michal (POL)572.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)572.01.0
2482.  Zhelezov, Kostyantyn (UKR)572.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)572.012.0
2482.  Guiot, Pablo (MEX)572.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)572.08.0
2482.  Huanca Zarsuri, Ignacio Nilton (BOL)572.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)572.012.0
2482.  Keith, Berton (USA)572.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)572.02.0
2482.  Woodhall, Mark (GBR)572.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)572.02.0
2482.  Gerardi, Sonny (USA)572.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)572.06.0
2482.  Gimeno Haro, Ruben (ESP)572.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)572.012.0
2482.  Leksic, Duje (CRO)572.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)572.012.0
2482.  Iwakuma, Toru (岩熊徹) (JPN)572.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)572.09.0
2482.  Wallace, Scott (GBR)572.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)572.013.0
2482.  Chan, Hector (FRA)572.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)572.010.0
2482.  Choureau, Sebastien (FRA)572.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)572.06.0
2482.  Blanty, Cedric (FRA)572.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)572.04.0
2482.  Thomas, Dominique (FRA)572.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)572.04.0
2482.  Dodelin, Jean-Louis (FRA)572.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)572.05.0
2482.  Fäs, Markus (SUI)572.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)572.012.0
2482.  Gallagher, Ryan (USA)572.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)572.08.0
2482.  Fardoux, Gauthier (FRA)572.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)572.03.0
2482.  Atkin, Simon (GBR)572.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)572.04.0
2482.  Sreeduangjan, Supeeraphan (THA)572.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)572.011.0
2482.  Qu, Shuai (屈帅) (CHN)572.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)572.010.0
2504.  Kalus, Maciek (GBR)571.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)571.04.0
2504.  Lupu, Dan (Lupu Dan) (ROU)571.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)571.08.0
2504.  Gauthier, Geoffrey (FRA)571.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)571.011.0
2504.  Ribeiro Pinto, Pedro Jorge (POR)571.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)571.012.0
2504.  Crook, Adam (GBR)571.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)571.04.0
2504.  Kalahari, Fred (POR)571.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)571.010.0
2504.  Palko, Jady (USA)571.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)571.08.0
2504.  Hoy, Phil (GBR)571.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)571.04.0
2504.  Angeli, Pierugo (ITA)571.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)571.08.0
2504.  Morolli, Nicola (ITA)571.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)571.08.0
2504.  de Santiago Iglesias, Lluis Angel (ESP)571.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)571.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)512.010.0
2504.  Gallenne, Christophe (FRA)571.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)571.013.0
2504.  Lechable, Philippe (FRA)571.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)571.04.0
2504.  Buttard, Marc (FRA)571.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)571.06.0
2504.  Tveten, Stian (NOR)571.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)571.012.0
2504.  Duo, Michele (ITA)571.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)571.06.0
2504.  Banaszek, Adam (POL)571.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)571.010.0
2504.  Cordonnier, Ludovic (FRA)571.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)571.013.0
2504.  Delamarche, Dominique (FRA)571.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)571.04.0
2504.  Cuevas, Ricardo (USA)571.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)571.08.0
2504.  Garland, Derek (USA)571.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)571.06.0
2504.  Moneuse, Ugo (FRA)571.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)571.03.0
2504.  Lechowicz, Lukasz (POL)571.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)571.012.0
2504.  Sharp, Joshua (USA)571.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)571.08.0
2504.  Dornier, Maxime (FRA)571.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)571.010.0
2504.  Coe, Adrian (GBR)571.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)571.04.0
2504.  Bolster, Carl (USA)571.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)571.03.0
2504.  Calhoon, Gregg (USA)571.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)571.05.0
2504.  Almeida, Ricardo (POR)571.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)571.013.0
2533.  Reichman, Benjamin (BEL)570.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)570.04.0
2533.  Henriques, Hugo (POR)570.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)570.010.0
2533.  Anderson, Steven (USA)570.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)570.05.0
2533.  Losada, Antonio (USA)570.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)570.08.0
2533.  Domanski, Mark (USA)570.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)570.06.0
2533.  Saevarsson, Birgir (ISL)570.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)570.010.0
2533.  Kerler, Jürgen (GER)570.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)570.08.0
2533.  Middleton, Eric (USA)570.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)570.08.0
2533.  Mohr, Stephen (USA)570.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)570.06.0
2533.  Pitot, Frederic (FRA)570.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)570.04.0
2533.  Takai, Kazuma (高井和馬) (JPN)570.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)570.09.0
2533.  Minguet, Bertrand (FRA)570.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)570.05.0
2533.  Bozzo Colomer, Xavier (ESP)570.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)570.07.0
2533.  Patt, Kenneth (USA)570.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)570.08.0
2533.  Mowny, Adam (POL)570.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)570.01.0
2533.  Capdeville, Serge (FRA)570.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)570.012.0
2533.  Jackiewicz, Arkadiusz (POL)570.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)570.01.0
2533.  Sauffisseau, Jose (FRA)570.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)570.012.0
2533.  Ballanger, Emmanuel (FRA)570.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)570.06.0
2533.  Ballanger, Jean-Francois (FRA)570.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)570.06.0
2533.  Zidaric, Danny (GER)570.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)570.08.0
2533.  Couallier, Maxime (FRA)570.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)570.05.0
2555.  Wells, William (USA)569.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)569.02.0
2555.  Marlier, Christophe (FRA)569.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)569.03.0
2555.  Matsuura, Shintaro (松浦新太郎) (JPN)569.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)569.09.0
2555.  Ross, David E. (GBR)569.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)569.04.0
2555.  Barbero, Gianluca (ITA)569.0
The Abbots Way Ultra Trail (ITA)569.09.0
2555.  Schneidewind, Andreas (GER)569.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)569.08.0
2555.  Milcent, Stephen (FRA)569.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)569.09.0
2555.  Bundi, Marco (SUI)569.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)569.08.0
2555.  Moreno Gomis, Vicente Jose (ESP)569.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)569.010.0
2555.  Le Tutour, Mathieu (FRA)569.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)569.07.0
2555.  Moreno Mora, Jacobo (ESP)569.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)569.013.0
2555.  Thiebaut, Romain (FRA)569.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)569.04.0
2555.  Mencin, Dusan (SLO)569.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)569.012.0
2555.  Bernat Gil, Alejo (ESP)569.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)569.010.0
2555.  Monserrat Ripolles, Miguel Angel (ESP)569.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)569.010.0
2555.  Planson, Sebastien (FRA)569.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)569.04.0
2555.  Gällentoft, Niclas (SWE)569.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)569.012.0
2555.  Cervera Corrales, Juan Antonio (ESP)569.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)569.010.0
2555.  Harris, Kevin (RSA)569.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)569.07.0
2555.  Mfula, Wonga (RSA)569.0
Addo Elephant 76 Km Trail Run (RSA)569.07.0
2555.  Pang, Man-Kin (彭文健) (HKG)569.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)569.012.0
2555.  Le Roy, Julien (FRA)569.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)569.012.0
2555.  Camus, Jean-Pierre (FRA)569.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)569.09.0
2555.  Hosaka, Gyoteru (保坂行輝) (JPN)569.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)569.011.0
2555.  Rodrigues, Luis (POR)569.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)569.013.0
2555.  Taxil, Christophe (FRA)569.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)569.05.0
2555.  Houle, Vincent (CAN)569.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)569.013.0
2555.  Figueiredo, Fernando (POR)569.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)569.010.0
2555.  Andre-Poyaud, Gilles (FRA)569.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)569.07.0
2555.  Cabelguen, Laurent (FRA)569.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)569.04.0
2555.  Aragoi Elespe, Zigor (ESP)569.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)569.012.0
2555.  Krogmann, Brian (USA)569.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)569.08.0
2555.  Juliao, Bruno (POR)569.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)569.010.0
2555.  Chantreau, Romain (FRA)569.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)569.05.0
2555.  Galbourdin, Emmanuel (FRA)569.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)569.04.0
2555.  Penisson, Pierre (FRA)569.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)569.05.0
2591.  Cristobal, Marco (PHI)568.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)568.016.0
2591.  Escartin, Yuri (USA)568.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)568.03.0
2591.  Beckmann, Stefan (GER)568.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)568.05.0
2591.  Bradford, Jeremy (USA)568.0
Behind the Rocks 50 Mile (USA)568.05.0
2591.  Bunel, Xavier (FRA)568.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)568.06.0
2591.  Guyomard, David (FRA)568.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)527.04.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)568.04.0
2591.  Rodrigues, Benoit (FRA)568.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)568.07.0
2591.  Jamisola, Dominic (PHI)568.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)568.016.0
2591.  Coquoin, Flavien (FRA)568.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)568.06.0
2591.  Butcher, Robert Douglas John (GBR)568.0
Ultra Trail Unseen Koh Chang (UTKC) - The Jungle 100 Km (THA)550.011.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)568.012.0
2591.  Giraud, Remi (FRA)568.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)568.011.0
2591.  Krumm, Falk (GER)568.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)568.05.0
2591.  Ricafort, Mackearn (PHI)568.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)568.016.0
2591.  Fletcher, Sam (USA)568.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)568.05.0
2591.  Jaugey, David (FRA)568.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)568.04.0
2591.  Hoffmann, Ramon (GER)568.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)568.05.0
2591.  Ficheux, David (FRA)568.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)568.03.0
2591.  Dove, Wayne (GBR)568.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)568.012.0
2591.  Clemente Torrent, Alejandro (ESP)568.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)568.010.0
2591.  Conti, Marco (ITA)568.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)568.06.0
2591.  Delalonde, Julien (FRA)568.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)568.06.0
2591.  Dorobantu, Virgil (USA)568.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)568.08.0
2591.  Mirabello, Luca (ITA)568.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)568.08.0
2591.  Placeres Afonso, Pedro Jose (ESP)568.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)568.010.0
2591.  Navarro Mendoza, Jose Eduardo (ESP)568.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)568.010.0
2616.  Reyes, Christopher (USA)567.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)567.02.0
2616.  Londiche, Brice (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)567.011.0
2616.  Peterson, Rorik (USA)567.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)567.06.0
2616.  Ledoux, Emeric (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)567.011.0
2616.  Despesse, Jean-Marie (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)567.011.0
2616.  Mattiello, Jean-Paul (FRA)567.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)567.08.0
2616.  Bridot, Gerald (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)526.011.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)567.012.0
2616.  Foliard, David (FRA)567.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)567.08.0
2616.  Buchin, Olivier (FRA)567.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)567.011.0
2616.  Dreger, Dariusz (POL)567.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)567.01.0
2616.  Baby, Franck (FRA)567.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)567.011.0
2616.  Chen, John (USA)567.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)567.08.0
2616.  Hofmann, Christian (GER)567.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)567.05.0
2616.  Tancray, Martial (FRA)567.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)567.04.0
2616.  Martinez Carrera, Jorge (PER)567.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)567.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)520.010.0
2616.  Schacht, Wim (BEL)567.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)567.012.0
2616.  Goncalves, Ricardo (POR)567.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)567.013.0
2616.  Le Danvic, Cyrille (FRA)567.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)567.07.0
2616.  Le Clainche, Pierre (FRA)567.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)567.010.0
2616.  Francois, Benjamin (FRA)567.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)567.09.0
2616.  Beauchesne, Laurent (FRA)567.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)567.07.0
2616.  Roth, Sven (GER)567.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)567.05.0
2616.  Bernard, Eric (FRA)567.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)567.04.0
2616.  Thouillez, Thomas (FRA)567.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)567.04.0
2616.  Kubo, Masahiko (久保正彦) (JPN)567.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)567.011.0
2641.  Burkhalter, Silvan (SUI)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.012.0
2641.  Dautheville, Adrien (FRA)566.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)566.09.0
2641.  Tian, Jing-He (田景河) (CHN)566.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)566.010.0
2641.  David, Yann (FRA)566.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)566.05.0
2641.  Plantevin, Thierry (FRA)566.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)566.08.0
2641.  Dias Da Silva, Jose Antonio (POR)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2641.  Sierocki, Quentin (FRA)566.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)566.03.0
2641.  Kelly, Devron (USA)566.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)566.07.0
2641.  Megido Castellano, Luis (ESP)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.012.0
2641.  Dollet, Christian (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2641.  Annex, Jean-Luc (FRA)566.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)566.09.0
2641.  Thieurmel, Damien (FRA)566.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)566.04.0
2641.  Bailly, Renaud (FRA)566.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)566.03.0
2641.  Esselin, Gilles (FRA)566.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)566.07.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)495.09.0
2641.  Maly, Cedric (FRA)566.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)566.012.0
2641.  Palliser, Franck (FRA)566.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)566.06.0
2641.  Lindekens, Andre (BEL)566.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)566.09.0
2641.  Lerogeron, Francois (FRA)566.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)566.013.0
2641.  Boone, Timothy (GBR)566.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)566.04.0
2641.  Carpentier, Jean-Rene (FRA)566.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)566.03.0
2641.  Clet, Denis (FRA)566.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)566.011.0
2641.  Daix, Vincent (FRA)566.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)566.011.0
2641.  Griette, Christophe (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2641.  Walbridge, Jared (GBR)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.012.0
2641.  Schellenbacher, Alfred (AUT)566.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)566.08.0
2641.  Shypunov, Valerii (Шипунов Валерій) (UKR)566.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)566.012.0
2641.  Miller, Brian (USA)566.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)566.02.0
2641.  Costa, Dino (POR)566.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)566.010.0
2641.  Rojas, Guillaume (FRA)566.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)566.09.0
2641.  Picard, Romain (FRA)566.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)566.04.0
2641.  Girardot, Frederic (FRA)566.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)566.011.0
2641.  Myrbakk, Greger (SWE)566.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)566.010.0
2641.  Kearns, Thomas (USA)566.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)566.05.0
2641.  Burman, Michal (POL)566.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)566.01.0
2641.  Viel, Sebastien (FRA)566.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)566.012.0
2676.  Florence, Christopher (AUS)565.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)565.05.0
2676.  Sweet, Luke (USA)565.0
Badger Mountain 50 Mile Challenge (USA)565.07.0
2676.  Freire, Jose (POR)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)565.010.0
2676.  Fernandez Ortiz, Franklin Rodrigo (BOL)565.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)565.012.0
2676.  Harris, J. (USA)565.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)565.06.0
2676.  Moustaid, Ibrahim (FRA)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2676.  Kuhlmann, Erick (USA)565.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)565.06.0
2676.  Uno, Yosuke (宇野洋輔) (JPN)565.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)565.011.0
2676.  Grändorf, Dennis (GER)565.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)565.05.0
2676.  Fujitani, Akira (藤谷晃) (JPN)565.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)565.011.0
2676.  Pers, Olivier (FRA)565.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)565.011.0
2676.  Morvan, Patrick (FRA)565.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)565.04.0
2676.  Davies, Stephen (GBR)565.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)565.012.0
2676.  Vltavsky, Petr (CZE)565.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)565.04.0
2676.  Gurr, Jason (AUS)565.0
Gone Nuts 101 Km Ultra (AUS)565.05.0
2676.  Ikuta, Naoto (生田直人) (JPN)565.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)565.09.0
2676.  Swain, Duncan (GBR)565.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)565.04.0
2676.  Dromart, Walter (FRA)565.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)565.06.0
2676.  Viscovich, Christopher (USA)565.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)565.02.0
2676.  Beudet, Yoann (FRA)565.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)565.012.0
2676.  Chan, Kin-Ming (Simon) (陳健明) (HKG)565.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)565.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)560.012.0
2676.  Daniel, Tony (FRA)565.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)565.05.0
2676.  Mahe, Pierrick (FRA)565.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)565.011.0
2676.  Kudo, Koichi (工藤晃一) (JPN)565.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)565.09.0
2676.  Pommier, Thomas (FRA)565.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)565.03.0
2676.  Richter, Tyler (USA)565.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)565.08.0
2676.  Freitas, Mario (POR)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)565.010.0
2676.  Boujonnier, Jean (FRA)565.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)565.010.0
2676.  Laine, Laurie (AUS)565.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)565.06.0
2676.  Gombert, William (FRA)565.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)565.011.0
2676.  Sugiyama, Masaki (杉山真樹) (JPN)565.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)565.09.0
2676.  Legrand Luque, Christian (ESP)565.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)565.010.0
2676.  Henry, Sebastien (FRA)565.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)565.07.0
2676.  Caracciolo, Francesco (ITA)565.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)565.08.0
2676.  Hattori, Yuki (服部優樹) (JPN)565.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)565.011.0
2711.  Ruiz Gomez, Juan (ESP)564.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)564.07.0
2711.  Furusho, Taizo (古庄泰三) (JPN)564.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)564.011.0
2711.  Amieva Remis, Javier (ESP)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Lebrun, Julien (FRA)564.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)564.03.0
2711.  Lesoin, Frederic (FRA)564.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)564.03.0
2711.  Marchand, Stephane (FRA)564.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)564.04.0
2711.  Bouquet, Sebastien (FRA)564.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)564.04.0
2711.  Ryhorchuk, Kent (USA)564.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)564.08.0
2711.  Letterle, Kenneth (USA)564.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)564.02.0
2711.  Vannortwick, Nathan (USA)564.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)564.08.0
2711.  Jeanrenaud, Hugues (SUI)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Reddy, Michael (USA)564.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)564.05.0
2711.  Barriuso de la Pena, Daniel (ESP)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Muniz Molina, Jordi (ESP)564.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)564.010.0
2711.  Coupe, Anthony (FRA)564.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)564.04.0
2711.  Cuenca Perez, Felix (ESP)564.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)564.07.0
2711.  Schram, Laurent (FRA)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Cochard, Fabrice (FRA)564.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)564.04.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)430.013.0
2711.  Colmellere, Vincent (FRA)564.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)564.06.0
2711.  Jaouen, Yann (FRA)564.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)564.010.0
2711.  Wood, Tony (GBR)564.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)564.010.0
2711.  Cabrera Santana, Alfonso (ESP)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Henriquez Gonzalez, Antonio (ESP)564.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)564.012.0
2711.  Dellano Gines, Alvaro (ESP)564.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)564.010.0
2711.  Price, Robert (USA)564.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)564.02.0
2736.  Pastucha, Silvester (SVK)563.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)563.07.0
2736.  Mousset, Sebastien (FRA)563.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)563.04.0
2736.  Chendo, David (FRA)563.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)563.07.0
2736.  Huelou, Gwenael (FRA)563.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)563.06.0
2736.  Ball, Doug (USA)563.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)563.05.0
2736.  Yoshikawa, Eitaro (吉川英太郎) (JPN)563.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)563.011.0
2736.  Sagnes, Nicolas (FRA)563.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)563.09.0
2736.  Fonteneau, Pascal (FRA)563.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)563.09.0
2736.  Jeanjean, Nicolas (FRA)563.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)563.04.0
2736.  Davison, Ted (USA)563.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)563.02.0
2736.  Hernandez Gonzalez, Samuel (ESP)563.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)563.012.0
2736.  Palsson, Guðni Pall (ISL)563.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)563.012.0
2736.  Le Gal, Laurent (FRA)563.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)563.07.0
2736.  Lallican, Pierre-Michel (FRA)563.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)563.07.0
2736.  Miles, Robert (GBR)563.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)563.04.0
2736.  Pouilly, Eric (FRA)563.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)563.03.0
2736.  Murawski, Maciej (POL)563.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)563.08.0
2736.  Vallejo, David (FRA)563.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)563.012.0
2736.  Imazato, Yukimune (今里幸宗) (JPN)563.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)563.09.0
2736.  Aldea Ruiz, Gregor (ESP)563.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)563.010.0
2736.  Saccozza, Marco (ITA)563.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)563.08.0
2736.  Ebata, Kouyou (江畑宏洋) (JPN)563.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)563.011.0
2736.  Le Peih, Fabien (FRA)563.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.013.0
2736.  Cisek, William (USA)563.0
Umstead Endurance Run 50 Miles (USA)563.03.0
2736.  Klein, Geordie (NED)563.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)563.08.0
2736.  Valin, Willem (FRA)563.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)563.04.0
2736.  Jordana Alonso, Jordi (ESP)563.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)563.07.0
2736.  Pita, Rui (POR)563.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)563.013.0
2736.  Martin, Christophe (FRA)563.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)563.06.0
2736.  Flamant, Christophe (FRA)563.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)563.06.0
2736.  Bordon Sardina, Jose (ESP)563.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)563.012.0
2736.  Sawczuk, Robert (POL)563.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)563.01.0
2736.  Orozco, Elfego (USA)563.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)563.08.0
2769.  van Eldom, Lionel (BEL)562.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)562.09.0
2769.  Petiteau, Yann (FRA)562.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)562.06.0
2769.  Kosugi, Takashi (大杉高志) (JPN)562.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)562.09.0
2769.  Thorne, Robert (GBR)562.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)562.04.0
2769.  Hric, Martin (SVK)562.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)562.07.0
2769.  Yoder, Michael (USA)562.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)562.06.0
2769.  Johnston, Daniel (USA)562.0
Lake Martin 50 Mile Ultra Trail Race (USA)562.02.0
2769.  Kacar, Ondrej (CZE)562.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)562.07.0
2769.  Milliner, Sebastien (FRA)562.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)562.04.0
2769.  Fleurance, Vincent (FRA)562.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)562.06.0
2769.  Echizenya, Daigo (USA)562.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)562.08.0
2769.  Connolly, Peter (GBR)562.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)562.02.0
2769.  Malis, Julien (FRA)562.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)562.07.0
2769.  Colliaut, Remy (FRA)562.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)562.08.0
2769.  May, Richard (USA)562.0
Marin Ultra Challenge 50 Mile (USA)562.08.0
2769.  Corre, Bruno (FRA)562.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)562.07.0
2769.  Fox, Richard (GBR)562.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)562.04.0
2769.  Briens, Julien (FRA)562.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)562.04.0
2769.  Pesic, Ante (CRO)562.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)562.012.0
2769.  Aasri, Taoufiq (MAR)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
2769.  Clement, Marc (FRA)562.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)562.09.0
2769.  Javega Meneses, David (ESP)562.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)557.07.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)562.010.0
2769.  Buse, David (USA)562.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)562.08.0
2769.  Pong, Yiu-Ting (Horry) (HKG)562.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)562.012.0
2769.  Ducrocq, Thierry (FRA)562.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)562.03.0
2769.  Vilar Escrig, Ivan (ESP)562.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)562.010.0
2769.  Catala Ramirez, Fernando (ESP)562.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)562.010.0
2769.  Nikolaiczyk, Andre (GER)562.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)562.05.0
2769.  Kerekes, Martin (SVK)562.0
Kysucká stovka (SVK)556.08.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)562.07.0
2769.  Nakamura, Daisuke (中村大介) (JPN)562.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)562.011.0
2769.  Huang, Shuai-Hao (黃帥豪) (TPE)562.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)562.07.0
2769.  Adamo, Christian (ITA)562.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)562.08.0
2769.  Tierny, Arnaud (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)504.013.0
2769.  Smiddy, Oliver (GBR)562.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)562.04.0
2769.  Greau, Bastien (FRA)562.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)562.011.0
2769.  Barelli, Marcel (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)562.04.0
2769.  Lassale, Jerome (FRA)562.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)562.012.0
2769.  Berg, Dariusz (POL)562.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)562.01.0
2769.  Lamoureux, Quentin (FRA)562.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)562.07.0
2769.  Tse, Man-Ho (Ryan) (謝文浩) (HKG)562.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)562.010.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)514.09.0
2769.  Bavdek, Dare (SLO)562.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)562.08.0
2769.  Bandu, Sebastien (FRA)562.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)562.07.0
2769.  Choy, Yan-Tsun (Jeffrey) (HKG)562.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)562.012.0
2769.  Chevalier, Yoann (FRA)562.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)421.04.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)562.03.0
2769.  Cerny, Martin (SVK)562.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)562.07.0
2769.  Labattu, Sylvain (FRA)562.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)562.010.0
2815.  Yang, Ping (杨平) (CHN)561.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)561.010.0
2815.  Pabst, Swen (GER)561.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)561.03.0
2815.  Pacheco Diaz, Jorge Antonio Fabricio (BOL)561.0
IAU/ITRA Trail WC 2018, Penyagolosa (ESP)561.012.0
2815.  Beyrand, Jean-Baptiste (FRA)561.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)561.011.0
2815.  Nathan, Elie (FRA)561.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)561.08.0
2815.  Sacconi, Giorgio (ITA)561.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)561.08.0
2815.  Beignon, Stephane (FRA)561.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)561.04.0
2815.  Lefebvre, Antoine (FRA)561.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)561.03.0
2815.  Schulze, Andreas (GER)561.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)561.05.0
2815.  Clavereau, Eric (FRA)561.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)561.010.0
2815.  D'Angeli, Pietro (ITA)561.0
Ultra-Trail Via degli Dei (ITA)561.08.0
2815.  Almar Marques, Rafael (ESP)561.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)561.010.0
2815.  Ermeti, Francesco (ITA)561.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)561.08.0
2815.  Degering, Hecke (GER)561.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)561.05.0
2815.  Maes, Julien (FRA)561.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)561.03.0
2815.  Minematsu, Masayuki (峯松正幸) (JPN)561.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)561.011.0
2815.  Mercier, Arnaud (FRA)561.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)561.05.0
2815.  Krawczyk, Radoslaw (POL)561.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)561.01.0
2815.  Guillot, Mickael (FRA)561.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)561.08.0
2815.  Dal Grande, Nicola (ITA)561.0
Gargano Raid (ITA)561.08.0
2815.  Moreno-Arrones Marti, Esteban (ESP)561.0
Ultra Trail Sierra Espadan (UTES) (ESP)449.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)561.010.0
2815.  Patalone, Nicolas (FRA)561.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)421.011.0
2815.  Lisowski, Jacek (POL)561.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.013.0
2815.  Catapano, Enrico (ITA)561.0
La 100 e Lode, 100km (ITA)561.08.0
2815.  Goujon, Virgilio (BEL)561.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)561.04.0
2815.  Uehara, Hiroshi (上原央) (JPN)561.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)561.09.0
2815.  Soulie, Didier (FRA)561.0
Trail de Haute-Provence - Ultra de Lure (FRA)561.09.0
2815.  Mokry, Martin (CZE)561.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)561.013.0
2815.  Kocon, Mariusz (POL)561.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)561.01.0
2815.  Bernier, Cyril (FRA)561.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)561.03.0
2815.  Sato, Seiji (佐藤誠史) (JPN)561.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)561.09.0
2815.  Jimenez Mejias, David (ESP)561.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)561.012.0
2815.  Sagorin, Gael (FRA)561.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)561.04.0
2815.  Imamura, Yuuta (今村勇太) (JPN)561.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)561.09.0
2849.  Lima, David (POR)560.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)560.013.0
2849.  Duprillot, Romain (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Duquenne, Guillaume (FRA)560.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)560.03.0
2849.  Plunkett, Michael (USA)560.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)560.08.0
2849.  Pereira, Nuno Filipe (POR)560.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)560.013.0
2849.  Abreu, Diogo (POR)560.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)560.010.0
2849.  Hayot, Mathieu (FRA)560.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)560.012.0
2849.  Aubin, Matthieu (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Fournier, Jerome (FRA)560.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)560.05.0
2849.  Boran, Jaroslav (SVK)560.0
Letecká stovka (SVK)560.07.0
2849.  Merlhiot, Yannick (FRA)560.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)560.06.0
2849.  Mills, Scott (USA)560.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)560.08.0
2849.  Chen, Chun-Hsing (陳俊興) (TPE)560.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)560.07.0
2849.  Moreno Valero, German (ESP)560.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)560.07.0
2849.  Hall, Larry (USA)560.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)560.06.0
2849.  Claesson, Andreas (SWE)560.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)560.012.0
2849.  Sautet, Stephane (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Bosgiraud, Xavier (FRA)560.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)560.011.0
2849.  Niu, Chao (牛超) (CHN)560.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)560.010.0
2849.  Benoit, Brandon (USA)560.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)560.02.0
2849.  Chauvet, Guillaume (FRA)560.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)560.06.0
2849.  Moreno Valero, Daniel (ESP)560.0
Ultra Trail Montnegre-Corredor (UTMC) (ESP)560.07.0
2849.  Yeung, Ho-Yin (楊皓然) (HKG)560.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)560.012.0
2849.  Larson, Jose (USA)560.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)560.02.0
2849.  Colaco, Romeu (POR)560.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)560.013.0
2849.  Fang, Zheng-Jie (方正杰) (CHN)560.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)560.010.0
2849.  Chan, Chi-Keung (Jason) (陳自強) (HKG)560.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)463.010.0
TransLantau 100 Ultra Trail (HKG)560.012.0
2849.  Verhelst, Antoine (FRA)560.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)560.07.0
2849.  Verhelst, Gaetan (FRA)560.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)560.07.0
2849.  Bello, Lionel (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Blackbourn, Ralph (GBR)560.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)560.02.0
2849.  Wilson, David (GBR)560.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)560.02.0
2849.  Roussel, Patrick (FRA)560.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)560.06.0
2849.  Lebrec, Thierry (FRA)560.0
Le Festi-Trail (FRA)560.05.0
2849.  Venturini, Marco (ITA)560.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)560.06.0
2849.  Zhang, Quan-Hong (张全红) (CHN)560.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)560.010.0
2849.  Ciuraszkiewicz, Andrzej (POL)560.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)560.01.0
2849.  Caetano, Joao (POR)560.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)560.013.0
2849.  Hebert, Boris (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Duguid, Matt (NZL)560.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)560.06.0
2849.  Pasero, Cedric (FRA)560.0
Ultra Trail Du Périgord Et De La Rivière Dordogne (FRA)560.06.0
2849.  Beringa, Virgilio (PHI)560.0
Pulag 100 Trail Ultramarathon (PHI)560.016.0
2849.  Thomas, Herve (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Shimizu, Yoichi (志水洋一) (JPN)560.0
Aso Round Trail (JPN)560.011.0
2849.  Aumonnier, Aurelien (FRA)560.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)560.04.0
2849.  Lambrecq, Camille (FRA)560.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)560.09.0
2895.  Farrugia, Wayne (GBR)559.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)559.02.0
2895.  Leroy, Alexandre (FRA)559.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)559.08.0
2895.  Pagniez, Samuel (FRA)559.0
Tchimbé Raid de la Martinique (FRA)559.012.0
2895.  Trindade Caraux de Sousa, Marco Paulo (POR)559.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)559.010.0
2895.  Beve, Sebastien (FRA)559.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)559.03.0
2895.  Hearne, Matthew (GBR)559.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)559.02.0
2895.  Rabito, Massimo (ITA)559.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)559.013.0
2895.  Cooke, Ryan (NZL)559.0
Old Ghost Ultra (NZL)559.06.0
2895.  Mühlberg, Ronny (GER)559.0
MIUT - Madeira Island Ultra Trail 115 km (POR)559.013.0
2895.  Grand'Homme, Olivier (FRA)559.0
Ultra Trail de la Brie des Morin (FRA)559.04.0
2895.  Veres, Szilard (HUN)559.0
Tuscany Crossing 100 km (ITA)559.06.0
2895.  Cheng, Hoi-Wah (鄭海華) (HKG)559.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)559.010.0
2895.  Wylegalski, Piotr (POL)559.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)559.01.0
2895.  Brumeaux, Martin (FRA)559.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)559.012.0
2895.  Petrov, Petar (Петров Петър) (BUL)559.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)559.012.0
2895.  Bricard, Matthieu (FRA)559.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)559.012.0
2895.  Verdier, Yann (FRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2895.  Grard, Nicolas (FRA)559.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)559.04.0
2895.  Kalejs, Atis (LAT)559.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)559.012.0
2895.  Marczak, Mariusz (POL)559.0
Zielonogórski Ultramaraton Nowe Granice (POL)559.01.0
2895.  Chien, Chih-Kuang (簡志光) (TPE)559.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)559.07.0
2895.  Marcheix, Eric (FRA)559.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)559.07.0
2895.  Nielsen, Niels Peter (DEN)559.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)559.05.0
2895.  Wooddisse, Ian (GBR)559.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)559.04.0
2895.  Munakata, Tetsuya (宗像哲也) (JPN)559.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)559.09.0
2895.  Prime, Gildas (FRA)559.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)559.04.0
2895.  Batut, Aurelien (FRA)559.0
Volvic Volcanic Experience - solo (FRA)559.06.0
2895.  Wrona, Mariusz (POL)559.0
Beskidzka 160 Na Raty Salamandra Ultra Trail 100 Km (POL)559.010.0
2895.  Boller, Holger (GER)559.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)559.012.0
2895.  Vandermarliere, Guillaume (FRA)559.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)559.03.0
2925.  Abrial, Guillaume (FRA)558.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)558.08.0
2925.  Lecomte, Raphael (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Resta, Sebastien (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Mills, Simon (GBR)558.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)558.04.0
2925.  Vancassel, Olivier (SUI)558.0
Ultra du Pas du Diable 120 km (FRA)558.011.0
2925.  Webb, Brandon (GBR)558.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)558.04.0
2925.  Urien, Yvon (FRA)558.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Yoshino, Tsuyoshi (JPN)558.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)558.010.0
2925.  McGrew, Steve (USA)558.0
Rocky 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)558.02.0
2925.  Nenci, Steve (FRA)558.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)558.012.0
2925.  Gumbau Palanca, Paco (ESP)558.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)558.010.0
2925.  Kang, Wen-Yu (康文毓) (TPE)558.0
Taiwania 100 Ultra Trail (TPE)558.07.0
2925.  Veillet, Sebastien (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Le Texier, Yvonnick (FRA)558.0
Le Bretagne Ultra Trail 104km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Schalkx, Radmer Arnoud (NED)558.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)558.012.0
2925.  Blessing, Ben (USA)558.0
Land Between The Lakes 50 Mile Trail Run (USA)558.03.0
2925.  Reynaud, Stephane (FRA)558.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)558.09.0
2925.  Simon, Sebastien (FRA)558.0
Ultra Endurance Trail Des Corsaires (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Smith, Antony (GBR)558.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)558.02.0
2925.  Le Minor, Julien (FRA)558.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)558.04.0
2925.  Mraz, Borut (SLO)558.0
110 km of Istria (CRO)558.08.0
2925.  Macario Serrano, Alvaro (ESP)558.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)558.010.0
2925.  Desbrosses, Julien (FRA)558.0
NORD Trail du Mont du Flandres (FRA)558.03.0
2925.  Portales Sepulveda, Javier (ESP)558.0
Transgrancanaria 125 km (ESP)477.012.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)558.010.0
2925.  Bozonnet, Mickael (FRA)558.0
Ultra Beaujolais Villages Trail (UBVT) (FRA)558.011.0
2925.  Galler, Mathias (AUT)558.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K85 (AUT)558.08.0
2925.  Meadows, Troy (USA)558.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)558.08.0
2925.  Shaw, Brandon (USA)558.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)558.08.0
2925.  Albertini, Nicolas (FRA)558.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)558.09.0
2925.  Norum, Donald (USA)558.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)558.06.0
2925.  Hunt, Luke (USA)558.0
Bandera 100 km Endurance Run (USA)558.02.0
2925.  Cruz Acosta, Victor Eduardo (MEX)558.0
Ultra Trail Oso Negro 100k (MEX)558.08.0
2925.  Townsend, Matthew (CAN)558.0
Ultra Trail des Balcons d'Azur (FRA)558.09.0
2925.  Zengerink, Terrence (RSA)558.0
South Downs Way 50 Mile Races (GBR)558.04.0
2925.  Trexler, Adam (USA)558.0
Bel Monte 50 Mile Endurance Run (USA)558.06.0
2925.  Lam, Wicky Gloria Livia (林偉基) (HKG)558.0
Hong Kong 100 Ultra Trail Race (HKG)558.010.0
2925.  Kilar, Ken (USA)558.0
Avalon Benefit 50-Mile Run (USA)558.06.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)503.08.0
2925.  Blanchard, Eric (FRA)558.0
Grand Trail de Gigondas 95km (FRA)558.08.0
2925.  Kondo, Junya (近藤淳也) (JPN)558.0
Shizuoka to Yamanashi (STY) (JPN)558.09.0
2964.  Perraud, Olivier (FRA)557.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)557.04.0
2964.  Peake, Christopher (USA)557.0
Lake Sonoma 50 Mile (USA)557.08.0
2964.  Vares, Pedro (POR)557.0
Madeira Island Ultra Trail 85 km (POR)557.010.0
2964.  Ibanez Caballero, Vicente (ESP)557.0
Penyagolosa Trail CSP-115 (ESP)557.010.0
2964.  Hamelin, Cyril (FRA)557.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)557.04.0
2964.  Darras, Walter (FRA)557.0
Trans Aubrac - Ultra Trail (FRA)557.07.0
2964.  Guerillon, Laurent (FRA)557.0
Euskal Raid Endurance Trail - solo (FRA)557.012.0
2964.  Vida, Steven (USA)557.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)557.05.0
2964.  Richter, Björn (GER)557.0
Brocken-Challenge (GER)557.05.0
2964.  Hornby, Michael (GBR)557.0
GB Ultra Thames Trot (GBR)557.02.0
2964.  Schaaf, Andrew (USA)557.0
Bull Run Run 50 Miler (USA)557.05.0
2964.  Guiomard, Francois (FRA)557.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 80 km (FRA)557.04.0
2964.  Loupy, Serge (FRA)557.0
Le Radicatrail 114km (FRA)557.06.0
2964.  Smith, Charles (USA)557.0
Sean O'Brien 100 km Trail Race (USA)