1.  Klein, Johannes (GER)833.0
Laives Trail (ITA)833.011.0
2.  Reichert, Florian (GER)831.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)831.09.0
3.  Merrbach, Frank (GER)821.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)787.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)821.05.0
4.  Dippacher, Matthias (GER)815.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)815.09.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)772.014.0
5.  Auf der Heide, Moritz (GER)814.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)814.07.0
6.  Namberger, Hannes (GER)813.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)813.09.0
7.  Kowalczyk, Janosch (GER)812.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)812.07.0
8.  Lauterbach, Christoph (GER)810.0
Laives Trail (ITA)810.011.0
8.  Bublak, Benjamin (GER)810.0
Laives Trail (ITA)810.011.0
10.  Helbig, Stefan (GER)789.0
Jokertrail (GER)789.09.0
10.  Arend, Michael (GER)789.0
Jokertrail (GER)789.09.0
10.  Rothe, Frank (GER)789.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)789.05.0
13.  Collet, Andre (GER)787.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)787.06.0
14.  Wiessner, Enrico (GER)772.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)772.05.0
15.  Lämmle, Stefan (GER)770.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)770.012.0
16.  Plöttner, Johannes (GER)764.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)764.05.0
17.  Sörgel, Lukas (GER)758.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)758.09.0
18.  Edelhofer, Alexander (GER)751.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)751.05.0
19.  Gränitz, Marko (GER)747.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)710.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)747.05.0
20.  Müller, Hans-Peter (GER)745.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)745.05.0
21.  Burkhardt, Steffen (GER)744.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)744.05.0
22.  Metzlaff, Oliver (GER)742.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)742.05.0
23.  Gall, Florian (GER)739.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)739.09.0
24.  Lohse, Christoph (GER)738.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)738.09.0
25.  Wilsdorf, Stefan (GER)737.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)737.05.0
25.  Sperl, Benjamin (GER)737.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)737.09.0
27.  Krämer, Jan-Bernd (GER)736.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)736.07.0
28.  Schubert, Dieter (GER)731.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)731.05.0
29.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)727.0
Bel Monte 50 km Endurance Run (USA)727.06.0
29.  Ohler, Michael (GER)727.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)727.07.0
31.  Jägerfeld, Sebastian (GER)726.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)726.05.0
32.  Felch, Florian (GER)725.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)725.012.0
32.  Arndt, Tiemo (GER)725.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)725.05.0
34.  Mende, Uwe (GER)724.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)724.06.0
34.  Bertram, Tilman (GER)724.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)710.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)724.05.0
36.  Frauendorf, Gunther (GER)721.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)721.05.0
36.  Bretz, Kay (GER)721.0
Australian Alpine Ascent (AUS)721.06.0
38.  Freitag, Roman (GER)717.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)717.05.0
38.  Baldauf, Marcus (GER)717.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)717.05.0
40.  Blaß, Hanno (GER)713.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)713.09.0
41.  Niski, Adrian (GER)710.0
AIM Energy Trail (ITA)710.09.0
42.  Hübner, Falk (GER)708.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)708.05.0
42.  Mayer, Christian (GER)708.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)708.07.0
44.  Schramm, Sören (GER)707.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)707.05.0
45.  Zettler, Christian (GER)706.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)706.012.0
45.  Riegel, Nils (GER)706.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)706.09.0
47.  Neuwald, Andreas (GER)705.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)667.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)705.05.0
47.  Zimmer, Christian (GER)705.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)705.09.0
47.  Scholtyssek, Marius (GER)705.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)705.05.0
50.  Laenger, Uwe (GER)703.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)703.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)676.05.0
50.  Nagel, Matthias (GER)703.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)703.07.0
52.  Makai, Janos (GER)702.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)702.05.0
53.  Sacher, Thomas (GER)701.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)686.01.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)701.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
53.  Kleinsorg, Frank (GER)701.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)701.07.0
53.  Bultmann, Jürgen (GER)701.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)701.06.0
53.  Evers, Ole (GER)701.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)701.07.0
57.  Miksch, Thomas (GER)693.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)693.012.0
58.  Fentz, Joachim (GER)692.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)617.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)692.05.0
59.  Schedler, Martin (GER)691.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)691.09.0
60.  Bär, Mario (GER)690.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)690.05.0
61.  Wienholtz, Paul (GER)688.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)688.02.0
62.  During, Sven (GER)686.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)686.01.0
63.  Trebuth, Ralf (GER)685.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)685.05.0
63.  Tegelkamp, Rene (GER)685.0
Jokertrail (GER)685.09.0
63.  Troeger, Florian (GER)685.0
Jokertrail (GER)685.09.0
66.  Rinkens, Nico (GER)684.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)684.05.0
66.  Pudor, Matthias (GER)684.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)684.05.0
66.  Hörmann, Rupert (GER)684.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)663.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)684.012.0
69.  Eppelsheimer, Sven (GER)681.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)681.05.0
70.  Renner, Frank (GER)679.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)679.05.0
71.  Kruse, Göran (GER)678.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)678.01.0
71.  Hoffmeister, Fabian (GER)678.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)678.05.0
73.  Heinze, Axel (GER)676.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)676.05.0
74.  Krikler, Manfred (GER)673.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)673.09.0
75.  Diersch, Ralf (GER)672.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
75.  Palecki, Manuel (GER)672.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)672.05.0
77.  Thieme, Frederik (GER)670.0
67 km of Istria (CRO)658.07.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)670.05.0
77.  Neumann, Marek (GER)670.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)670.05.0
79.  Kornalewski, Markus (GER)669.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)669.05.0
79.  Gundermann, Ralf (GER)669.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)669.05.0
81.  Petersen, Tim-Ole (GER)664.0
Ultraløbet Fyr til Fyr 60 km (DEN)664.02.0
81.  von Hofer, Moritz (GER)664.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)664.07.0
83.  Müller, Kay-Uwe (GER)662.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)662.09.0
83.  Wellensiek, Wolfgang (GER)662.0
Jokertrail (GER)662.09.0
85.  Fischer, Sven (GER)661.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)661.05.0
86.  Abu El-Qumssan, Mazen (GER)660.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)660.05.0
86.  Mankus, Michael (GER)660.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)660.05.0
86.  Helmert, Christian (GER)660.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)660.05.0
89.  Möllendorf, Heiko (GER)659.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)659.05.0
89.  Mauer, Florian (GER)659.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)659.07.0
91.  Schreiber, Jörg (GER)658.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)603.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)658.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)619.012.0
91.  Ipsen, Ole (GER)658.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)658.012.0
93.  Schneider, Andre (GER)657.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)657.05.0
93.  Becker, Henrique (GER)657.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)657.09.0
95.  Görig, Uwe (GER)656.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)656.05.0
95.  Jakuboski, Bent (GER)656.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)656.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)641.05.0
95.  Meyer, Marcus (GER)656.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)656.05.0
98.  Latocha, Marek (GER)655.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)655.06.0
98.  Dehling, Sascha (GER)655.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)655.02.0
100.  Stortz, Martin (GER)654.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)610.09.0
100.  Fessler, Alexander (GER)654.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)654.09.0
102.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)652.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)590.02.0
L'Elchertoise de JPP 50 km (BEL)652.04.0
102.  Hernes, Daniel (GER)652.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)652.09.0
104.  Dumitrescu, Radu (GER)651.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)651.09.0
105.  Gärtner, Sascha (GER)650.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)650.05.0
105.  Keller, Jürgen (GER)650.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)650.09.0
107.  Brandt, Tewes (GER)649.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)649.05.0
108.  Oeppert, Ulf (GER)648.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)648.012.0
108.  Probst, Thomas (GER)648.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)648.02.0
110.  Schwarze, Bernward (GER)645.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)645.05.0
110.  Kumelis, Daniel (GER)645.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)645.09.0
112.  Bisanz, Max (GER)644.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)644.01.0
112.  Ernst, Marcel (GER)644.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)644.05.0
114.  Burger, Frank (GER)643.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)643.05.0
115.  Schön, Johannes (GER)642.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)642.05.0
115.  Mandel, Stefan (GER)642.0
Jokertrail (GER)642.09.0
115.  Maier, Michael (GER)642.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)642.07.0
115.  Schneider, Björn (GER)642.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)642.05.0
119.  Merz, Matthias (GER)641.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)641.05.0
119.  Bremer, Heiko (GER)641.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)641.01.0
121.  Stössinger, Marek (GER)640.0
Jokertrail (GER)640.09.0
121.  Schmeißner, Markus (GER)640.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)640.05.0
121.  Struck, Jan-Philipp (GER)640.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)640.06.0
124.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)639.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)639.09.0
125.  Brittain, Andreas (GER)638.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)638.012.0
126.  Scherwitz, Jakob (GER)636.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)636.09.0
126.  Meiser, Sebastian (GER)636.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)636.09.0
126.  Malsch, Simon (GER)636.0
AIM Energy Trail (ITA)636.09.0
129.  Prochaska, Jan (GER)634.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)336.010.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)614.02.0
129.  Vanicek, Michael (GER)634.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)634.01.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)336.010.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)614.02.0
129.  Plötner, Kay (GER)634.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)634.07.0
132.  Mussig, Marius (GER)633.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)633.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)621.07.0
132.  Jarosch, Wolfram (GER)633.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)613.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)633.05.0
134.  Kuba, Hans-Joachim (GER)632.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)632.05.0
135.  Auerswald, Andre (GER)631.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)631.05.0
135.  Rauch, Michael (GER)631.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)631.05.0
137.  Heinemann, Mario (GER)629.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)629.01.0
138.  Joos, Stephan (GER)628.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)524.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)628.05.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
139.  Nitzsche, Thomas (GER)627.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)627.05.0
139.  Graf, Olaf (GER)627.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)627.01.0
139.  Fersch, Sascha (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
139.  Reinwald, Michael (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
139.  Meyer, Stefan (GER)627.0
Jokertrail (GER)627.09.0
144.  Schweizer, Lars (GER)626.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)626.09.0
145.  Wünsche, Christoph (GER)625.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)625.05.0
145.  Knobloch, Matthias (GER)625.0
The 9 Dragons - 50 km (HKG)625.013.0
145.  Wild, Wolfgang (GER)625.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)625.05.0
145.  Geske, Lutz (GER)625.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)625.06.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)585.05.0
145.  Lauhoff, Andre (GER)625.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)625.07.0
150.  George, Patrick (GER)624.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)624.05.0
150.  Pluta, Andreas (GER)624.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)624.06.0
150.  Merkert, Steffen (GER)624.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)624.05.0
150.  Issing, Daniel (GER)624.0
Trail Nivolet Revard 51 kms (FRA)624.011.0
154.  Rüschenpöhler, Gerald (GER)623.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)623.012.0
154.  Ludwig, Marcus (GER)623.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)623.05.0
154.  Jahn, Uwe (GER)623.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)623.05.0
157.  Pötschke, Michael (GER)622.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)622.05.0
157.  Behrnd, Martin (GER)622.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)622.05.0
159.  Vogel, Maik (GER)621.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)621.05.0
160.  Bäßler, Jürgen (GER)620.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)620.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)561.05.0
161.  Schneider, Uwe (GER)619.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)619.05.0
161.  Herbert, Stephan (GER)619.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)619.06.0
161.  Franke, Sven (GER)619.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)619.05.0
161.  Blumrich, Gerald (GER)619.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)619.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)603.09.0
161.  Maisch, Andreas (GER)619.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)619.012.0
166.  Göpel, Tobias (GER)618.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)618.05.0
166.  Rolf, Lars (GER)618.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)618.05.0
166.  Mohr, Christian (GER)618.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)618.06.0
166.  Moog, Paul (GER)618.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)618.09.0
170.  Riehm, Frank (GER)617.0
Chianti Ultra Trail (ITA)617.07.0
170.  Weckerle, Martin (GER)617.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)617.012.0
172.  Wagner, Frank (GER)616.0
Le Trail des Bosses 45 km (BEL)616.05.0
172.  Heneke, Kai (GER)616.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)616.09.0
174.  Langer, Sylvio (GER)615.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)604.09.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)615.012.0
175.  Heß, Torsten (GER)614.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)614.05.0
175.  Berthold, Rene (GER)614.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)614.05.0
177.  Pemsel, Dennis (GER)613.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)613.06.0
177.  Rohde, Christian (GER)613.0
Jokertrail (GER)613.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
179.  Ritzka, Roman (GER)612.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)612.05.0
179.  Knauer, Daniel (GER)612.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)612.05.0
181.  Christl, Matthias (GER)611.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)611.01.0
181.  Buss, Peter (GER)611.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)611.05.0
181.  Lang, Johannes (GER)611.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
181.  Lutz, Christian (GER)611.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)611.012.0
181.  Koehler, Tom (GER)611.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)611.06.0
186.  Lutz, Michael (GER)610.0
Lumberjack Ultra (AUS)610.05.0
186.  Pfleger, Rene (GER)610.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)581.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)610.09.0
186.  Strohbach, Dirk (GER)610.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)610.05.0
186.  Gubig, Peter (GER)610.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)610.05.0
186.  Benz, Fabian (GER)610.0
Jokertrail (GER)610.09.0
191.  Krause, Andreas (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
191.  Leipert, Denis (GER)609.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)609.07.0
191.  Falk, Sebastian (GER)609.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)609.05.0
194.  Lacher, Fabian (GER)608.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)608.012.0
194.  Fischer, Thomas (GER)608.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)533.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)608.05.0
196.  Gäde, Marek (GER)607.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)607.05.0
196.  Richter, Björn (GER)607.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)607.02.0
196.  Geidel, Eric (GER)607.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)607.09.0
196.  Kurch, Sebastian (GER)607.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)607.05.0
200.  Hackmann, Armin (GER)606.0
Jokertrail (GER)606.09.0
200.  Reich, Karl Friedrich (GER)606.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)606.05.0
200.  Kuderer, Bernhard (GER)606.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)606.09.0
203.  Flock, Peter (GER)605.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)605.05.0
203.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)605.0
Way Too Cool 50K Endurance Run (USA)605.04.0
203.  Wichmann, Andreas (GER)605.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)605.05.0
203.  Pawlowsky, Michael (GER)605.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)605.09.0
207.  Weber, Silvio (GER)604.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)604.09.0
207.  Wolfer, Roberto (GER)604.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)604.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
207.  Dohn, Peter (GER)604.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)604.08.0
210.  Scharun, Markus (GER)603.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)603.05.0
210.  Pastre, Marcel (GER)603.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)603.010.0
212.  Neumann, Marcel (GER)602.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)602.05.0
212.  Meikstat, Gunnar (GER)602.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)602.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)588.02.0
212.  Hess, Jochen (GER)602.0
Australian Alpine Ascent (AUS)602.06.0
212.  Rueschenpoehler, Gerald (GER)602.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)602.09.0
216.  Büttner, Leo (GER)601.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)601.05.0
216.  Trussner, Tom (GER)601.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)601.05.0
216.  Hagemann, Tino (GER)601.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)601.05.0
216.  Waldmann, Gustav (GER)601.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)601.05.0
220.  von Hagen, Wolfgang (GER)600.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)600.05.0
221.  Wenzel, Sebastian (GER)599.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)599.05.0
222.  Neubert, Andreas (GER)598.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)598.02.0
222.  Hennecke, Hans-Joachim (GER)598.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)598.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
222.  Kreyer, Marcus (GER)598.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)598.05.0
222.  Simon, Thomas (GER)598.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)598.05.0
222.  Brendel, Dennis (GER)598.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)598.05.0
222.  Brähler, Tim (GER)598.0
Jokertrail (GER)598.09.0
228.  Hugenschmidt, Jürgen (GER)597.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)597.09.0
228.  Bach, Pascal (GER)597.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)597.05.0
230.  Erdmann, Silvian (GER)596.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)596.05.0
230.  Günther, Andreas (GER)596.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)596.05.0
230.  Heise, Achim (GER)596.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)596.05.0
233.  Siegle, Micha (GER)595.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)595.05.0
233.  Holzapfel, Ulf (GER)595.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)595.02.0
235.  Kalbermann, Matthias (GER)594.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)594.05.0
235.  Bitzer, Rainer (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
235.  Tomaschewski, Boris (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
235.  Fölting, Andreas (GER)594.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)594.06.0
235.  Benzer, Niklas (GER)594.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)594.09.0
240.  Grieger, Matthias (GER)593.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)593.02.0
240.  Micklitz, Matthias (GER)593.0
Jokertrail (GER)593.09.0
240.  Möller, Marco (GER)593.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)593.05.0
240.  Barton, David (GER)593.0
Jokertrail (GER)593.09.0
240.  Hemesath, Jürgen (GER)593.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)593.06.0
240.  Habertag, Mathias (GER)593.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)593.01.0
246.  Schäfer, Michael (GER)592.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)592.05.0
246.  Gonschorek, Sebastian (GER)592.0
Jokertrail (GER)592.09.0
248.  Lohr, Wolfgang (GER)591.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)591.09.0
248.  Kluzik, Jens (GER)591.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)591.09.0
248.  Hefner, Bernd (GER)591.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)591.07.0
251.  Radschuwait, Steffen (GER)590.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)590.05.0
252.  Rau, Holger (GER)589.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)589.09.0
252.  Reitsch, Karsten (GER)589.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)589.01.0
252.  Acampora, Peter (GER)589.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)589.05.0
252.  Pfeil, David (GER)589.0
Trail des Tranchées (FRA)589.05.0
256.  Kayser, Maximilian (GER)588.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
256.  Brachmann, Georg (GER)588.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)588.05.0
256.  Haensch, Michael (GER)588.0
Jokertrail (GER)588.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)573.05.0
256.  Loetz, Florian (GER)588.0
Jokertrail (GER)588.09.0
260.  Linkersdörfer, Torsten (GER)587.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
260.  Trosiner, Daniel (GER)587.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
260.  Biermann, Ulf (GER)587.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)587.05.0
260.  Kohlrautz, Hubertus (GER)587.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)587.05.0
260.  Brehe, Michael (GER)587.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)587.06.0
260.  Demmelhuber, Christian (GER)587.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)587.07.0
266.  Beck, Norbert (GER)586.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)586.07.0
266.  Kotes, Aaron-Mick Stefan (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
266.  Uhrich, Ingmar (GER)586.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)586.05.0
266.  Klöpfel, Jürgen (GER)586.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)586.05.0
266.  Schott, Arno (GER)586.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)586.05.0
266.  Berkmann, Thomas (GER)586.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)504.01.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)586.06.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)555.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)577.05.0
272.  Thomas, Bernd (GER)585.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)585.05.0
272.  Prüfer, Gaston (GER)585.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)585.01.0
272.  Sommer, Frank (GER)585.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)585.07.0
272.  Sistermanns, Elmar (GER)585.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)561.07.0
North Coast Ultra (DEN)585.03.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)562.09.0
272.  Fistarol, Marcus (GER)585.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)585.06.0
277.  Weber, Markus (GER)584.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)546.09.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)584.012.0
277.  Bürk, Rolf (GER)584.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)584.09.0
277.  Herberg, Rainer (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
277.  Peemöller, Sven (GER)584.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)584.05.0
277.  Kastner, Klaus (GER)584.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)584.05.0
277.  Löwe, Sten (GER)584.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)584.05.0
283.  Gartner, Jan (GER)583.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)583.09.0
283.  Bartz, Daniel (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)583.05.0
283.  Krocker, Steffen (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)583.05.0
283.  Tesch, Thomas (GER)583.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)583.05.0
283.  Wieth, Steffen (GER)583.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)570.06.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)561.07.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)583.09.0
283.  Weik, Gerald (GER)583.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)583.012.0
289.  Hünefeld, Kai (GER)582.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)582.05.0
289.  Wischniewski, Denis (GER)582.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)582.09.0
289.  Hunger, Alexander (GER)582.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)582.05.0
289.  Schlesiger, Hubertus (GER)582.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)582.05.0
293.  Wossning, Thomas (GER)581.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)581.09.0
293.  Walgers, Arien (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
293.  Kahde, Jörg (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
293.  Nikolaiczyk, Andre (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
293.  Vogel, Hagen (GER)581.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)581.05.0
293.  Kaiser, Fabian (GER)581.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)581.07.0
293.  Briechle, Meinrad (GER)581.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)581.012.0
300.  Bilek, Marcel (GER)580.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)553.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)580.05.0
300.  Kornetzke, Roland (GER)580.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)580.05.0
302.  Mille, Markus (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)579.05.0
302.  Gottschlich, Norbert (GER)579.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)579.05.0
302.  Missler, Frank (GER)579.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)579.012.0
302.  Kemper, Chris (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)579.05.0
302.  Lammers, Werner (GER)579.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)579.06.0
302.  Klenke, Nicholas (GER)579.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)579.07.0
302.  Herwig, Eckhard (GER)579.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)579.05.0
302.  Leblanc, Romain (GER)579.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)579.012.0
310.  Leiser, Timo (GER)578.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)578.07.0
310.  Hahn, Bodo (GER)578.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)578.05.0
310.  Henrich, Tobias (GER)578.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)578.09.0
310.  Schliemann, Thomas (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
310.  Uffenbrink, Ralf (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)578.05.0
310.  Kirsch, Georg (GER)578.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)578.02.0
310.  Witte, Lars (GER)578.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)570.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)578.05.0
310.  Fitz, Christof (GER)578.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)578.012.0
310.  Schlappa, Jörn (GER)578.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)578.07.0
319.  Sigl, Holger (GER)577.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)577.06.0
319.  Fleischer, Stefan (GER)577.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)577.05.0
319.  Schirmer, Hartmut (GER)577.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)577.01.0
319.  Duschka, Kay (GER)577.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)577.01.0
323.  Moder, Michael (GER)576.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)576.07.0
323.  Peters, Arne (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)576.05.0
323.  Gäbler, Andreas (GER)576.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)576.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
323.  Schulz, Wolfgang (GER)576.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)576.06.0
323.  Röhl, Christian (GER)576.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)576.05.0
323.  Hoderlein, Dominik (GER)576.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)576.05.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)525.012.0
323.  Henninger, Johannes (GER)576.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)576.05.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)536.012.0
330.  Stryczynski, Ralf (GER)575.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)575.05.0
330.  Lässig, Jan (GER)575.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)575.05.0
332.  Rabe, Norman (GER)574.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)574.05.0
332.  Kostrewa, Bruno (GER)574.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)574.05.0
332.  Fritsche, Sebastian (GER)574.0
Zimowy Ultramaraton Karkonoski (POL)574.07.0
332.  Heitzmann, Philipp (GER)574.0
Jokertrail (GER)574.09.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)515.09.0
336.  Schlund, Werner (GER)573.0
Jokertrail (GER)565.09.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)573.05.0
336.  Schwarz, Alfred (GER)573.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)573.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
338.  Kemter, Thomas (GER)572.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)572.05.0
338.  Kosec, Thomas (GER)572.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)572.05.0
338.  Fergen, Jochen (GER)572.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)572.07.0
338.  Mosler, Jürgen (GER)572.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)572.05.0
338.  Petto, Peter (GER)572.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)572.09.0
343.  Kilberth, Thimo (GER)571.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)571.06.0
343.  Rasche, Tim (GER)571.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)571.05.0
343.  Hantscher, Stefan (GER)571.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)564.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)571.05.0
343.  Brylka, Simon (GER)571.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)571.07.0
347.  Schiffhauer, Mario (GER)570.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)570.05.0
347.  Schairer, Sven (GER)570.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)570.07.0
347.  Donath, Lars (GER)570.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)570.09.0
350.  Koch, Nicolas (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)569.05.0
350.  Witter, Steven (GER)569.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)569.05.0
350.  Krauss, Roland (GER)569.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)569.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)559.05.0
350.  Heymel, Torsten (GER)569.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)569.05.0
354.  Höner, Daniel (GER)568.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)568.05.0
355.  Müller, Thomas (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
355.  Pagel, Christian (GER)567.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)567.05.0
355.  Scheiffele, Peter (GER)567.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)567.010.0
358.  Sander, Martin (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
358.  Wooßmann, Frank (GER)566.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)566.06.0
358.  Hartmann, Michael (GER)566.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)566.05.0
358.  Bachmann, Sylvio (GER)566.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)566.05.0
358.  Tabbert, Frank (GER)566.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)566.06.0
363.  Däublin, Frieder (GER)565.0
Jokertrail (GER)565.09.0
363.  Gnüchtel, Peter (GER)565.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)534.09.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)565.05.0
363.  Leukert, Jörn (GER)565.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)565.05.0
363.  Olin, Frank (GER)565.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)565.06.0
367.  Kühn, Harry (GER)564.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)564.09.0
367.  Danhausen, Axel (GER)564.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)564.07.0
367.  Günther, Daniel (GER)564.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)564.06.0
370.  Moisel, Felix (GER)563.0
Lago Maggiore International Trail (ITA)563.014.0
370.  Homann, Mark (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)563.05.0
370.  Stein, Frank (GER)563.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)563.01.0
370.  Artmann, Jörg (GER)563.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)563.06.0
370.  Winde, Matthias (GER)563.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)563.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)550.09.0
370.  Bloeck, Dirk (GER)563.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)563.05.0
376.  Jahn, Kay-Uwe (GER)562.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)562.05.0
376.  Cramer, Paul (GER)562.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)562.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
376.  Meid, Fabian (GER)562.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)562.05.0
376.  Bauer, Erwin (GER)562.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)519.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)562.07.0
376.  Egger, Marco (GER)562.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)528.09.0
Trail des Tranchées (FRA)552.05.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)562.07.0
381.  Stromereder, Stefan (GER)561.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)561.07.0
381.  Fanslau, Thomas (GER)561.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)561.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
381.  Woitynek, Martin (GER)561.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)561.01.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
381.  Gentzcke, Jan (GER)561.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)561.02.0
385.  Goede, Torsten (GER)560.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)560.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)519.05.0
386.  Panzer, Axel (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
386.  Clausen, Jürgen (GER)559.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)559.02.0
386.  Schimmer, Torsten (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
386.  Strathoff, Jürgen (GER)559.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)559.05.0
386.  Spiekermann, Peter (GER)559.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)559.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
386.  Muntau, Torsten (GER)559.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)559.06.0
392.  Köppel, Marius (GER)558.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)558.012.0
392.  Hartmann, Thomas (GER)558.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)558.05.0
392.  Frings, Eule (GER)558.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)558.07.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)524.07.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)558.09.0
392.  Neuweiler, Wolfgang (GER)558.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)558.09.0
396.  Jüngling, Bernd (GER)557.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)557.05.0
396.  Allag, Anil Cyprien (GER)557.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)557.09.0
396.  Westphalen, Christian (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
396.  Hausdorf, Mike (GER)557.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)557.05.0
396.  Zöllner, Marcel (GER)557.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)557.02.0
396.  Demykin, Sergej (GER)557.0
SallandTrail 75 km (NED)557.02.0
396.  Kösters, Sven (GER)557.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)557.06.0
403.  Eisner, Gerrit (GER)556.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)556.07.0
403.  Beckmann, Stefan (GER)556.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)556.01.0
403.  Tagge, Jens-Uwe (GER)556.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)556.05.0
403.  Kräntzer, Andreas (GER)556.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)556.05.0
403.  Franz, Torsten (GER)556.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)556.07.0
408.  Bechtel, Florian (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
408.  Krempchen, Markus (GER)555.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)555.07.0
408.  Wurm, Christoph (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)511.05.0
408.  Griesang, Jens (GER)555.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)555.05.0
408.  Hausmann, Peter (GER)555.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)555.05.0
408.  Prade, Thomas (GER)555.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)555.05.0
414.  Holland, Stephan (GER)554.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)554.05.0
414.  Schulze, Peter (GER)554.0
Trail des Lacs (FRA)554.07.0
414.  Alig, Benjamin (GER)554.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)554.09.0
417.  Lutz, Rüdiger (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
417.  Locke, Marco (GER)553.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)553.05.0
417.  Hufnagel, Stefan (GER)553.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)553.06.0
417.  Clauß, Peter (GER)553.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)553.05.0
417.  Krüger, Marek (GER)553.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)553.05.0
422.  Penningsfeld, Felix (GER)552.0
Jokertrail (GER)552.09.0
422.  Keller, Swen (GER)552.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)552.09.0
422.  Sellner, Bernd (GER)552.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)552.05.0
422.  Goeck, Oliver (GER)552.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)552.07.0
426.  Euler, Mario (GER)551.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)551.09.0
426.  Tanzer, Matthias (GER)551.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)551.05.0
428.  Liebsch, Thomas (GER)550.0
BVG Trail 50km (ITA)550.014.0
428.  Gerber, Tobias (GER)550.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)550.05.0
428.  Gantz, Thorsten (GER)550.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)550.05.0
428.  Balzk, Harald (GER)550.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)550.05.0
428.  Maidorn-Groth, Axel (GER)550.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)550.09.0
428.  Schindler, Christian (GER)550.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)550.05.0
428.  Nagorsen, Andreas (GER)550.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)550.01.0
435.  Schaab, Dieter (GER)549.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)473.09.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
435.  Nelz, Daniel (GER)549.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
435.  Jokel, Stefan (GER)549.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)549.02.0
435.  Malcowski, Peter (GER)549.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)549.05.0
435.  Piotrowski, Axel (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
435.  Ziegler, David (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
435.  Willhöft, Klaus (GER)549.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)549.05.0
435.  Oesten, Dirk (GER)549.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)549.06.0
435.  Rörig, Hans-Martin (GER)549.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)549.07.0
444.  Arnold, Benedikt (GER)548.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)548.07.0
445.  Gramm, Sascha (GER)547.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)547.05.0
445.  Spernol, Andreas (GER)547.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)547.05.0
445.  Cherek, Uwe (GER)547.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)535.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)547.05.0
448.  Zach, Jürgen (GER)546.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)519.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)546.07.0
448.  Frank, Michael (GER)546.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)546.05.0
448.  Noack, Ronald (GER)546.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)546.05.0
448.  Schneider, Erik (GER)546.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)546.07.0
448.  Simonides, Gerhard (GER)546.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)546.09.0
453.  Mauerer, Ulrich (GER)545.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)545.07.0
453.  Böning, Dirk (GER)545.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)545.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)483.05.0
453.  Tisken, Oliver (GER)545.0
Jokertrail (GER)545.09.0
453.  Froscher, Hans-Jörg (GER)545.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)545.09.0
457.  Hedrich, Kai (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
457.  Penther, Holger (GER)544.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)544.05.0
457.  Lammertz, Lars (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
457.  Lapp, Holger (GER)544.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)544.06.0
457.  Stolle, Guido (GER)544.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)544.05.0
457.  Müller Suarez, Patrick Axel (GER)544.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)544.010.0
457.  Duhr, Mathias (GER)544.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)544.06.0
464.  Haberland, Daniel (GER)543.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)543.01.0
464.  Hamacher, Markus (GER)543.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)543.08.0
Trail de la Reid (BEL)473.06.0
464.  Klimpel, Oliver (GER)543.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)543.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)516.02.0
464.  Schmitt, Thomas (GER)543.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)543.07.0
464.  Dold, Daniel (GER)543.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)543.09.0
464.  Matyas, Jan (GER)543.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)543.05.0
470.  Bienert, Florian (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
470.  Müller, Matthias (GER)542.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)542.05.0
470.  Jochum, Oliver (GER)542.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)542.05.0
473.  Gries, Karsten (GER)541.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)541.05.0
473.  Schulze, Andreas (GER)541.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)541.05.0
473.  Kamprath, Thomas (GER)541.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)541.05.0
476.  Näke, Kai (GER)540.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)540.05.0
476.  Schweiger, Stephan (GER)540.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)540.07.0
476.  Krumm, Falk (GER)540.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)527.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)540.05.0
479.  Härtinger, Henry (GER)539.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)539.05.0
479.  Wiedenhöfer, Marc (GER)539.0
Jokertrail (GER)539.09.0
479.  Hellweg, Wilfrid (GER)539.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)539.09.0
479.  Ebeling, Christian (GER)539.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)539.05.0
479.  Kölz, Markus (GER)539.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)539.07.0
479.  Mündlein, Andreas (GER)539.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)539.07.0
485.  Keiderling, Benjamin (GER)538.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)538.05.0
485.  Güldner, Norman (GER)538.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)538.05.0
485.  Evers, Karsten (GER)538.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)538.05.0
485.  Javed, Roman (GER)538.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)538.06.0
485.  Gieske, Jörg (GER)538.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)538.01.0
485.  Kernig, Axel (GER)538.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)538.01.0
485.  Harzmeier, Stefan (GER)538.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)538.05.0
492.  Tänzer, Dirk (GER)537.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)537.05.0
492.  Siegel, Frank (GER)537.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)537.05.0
492.  Sauer, Martin (GER)537.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)537.05.0
492.  Platzek, Rene (GER)537.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)537.05.0
492.  Öhm, Martin (GER)537.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)537.05.0
492.  Schütze, Henrik (GER)537.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)537.05.0
492.  Keller, Alexander (GER)537.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)537.07.0
492.  Schmidt, Michael (GER)537.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)537.05.0
492.  Enzmann, Heiko (GER)537.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)537.09.0
492.  Giesbrecht, Eddie (GER)537.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)537.05.0
492.  Becker, Jan (GER)537.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)537.05.0
503.  Knof, Hugo (GER)536.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)536.01.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)535.05.0
503.  Joppe, Holger (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)536.05.0
503.  Nuhn, Carsten (GER)536.0
Jokertrail (GER)513.09.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)536.05.0
503.  Heideck, Daniel (GER)536.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)536.09.0
503.  Menning, Dag (GER)536.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)536.05.0
503.  Hofmann, Christian (GER)536.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)536.04.0
503.  Pevgonen, Raiko (GER)536.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)536.05.0
510.  Räbiger, Rainer (GER)535.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)535.04.0
510.  Zimmer-Harwood, Paul (GER)535.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)535.06.0
510.  Schröder, Domenik (GER)535.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)535.07.0
510.  Hose, Dirk (GER)535.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)535.05.0
510.  Pachura, Frank (GER)535.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)535.06.0
510.  Letroe, Markus (GER)535.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)535.012.0
510.  Rakowski, Thomas (GER)535.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)535.07.0
510.  Bethke, Jörn (GER)535.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
510.  Hoffmann, Ramon (GER)535.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)535.05.0
519.  Löchte, Volker (GER)534.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)534.07.0
519.  Rester, Andreas (GER)534.0
EcoTrail de Paris - Ile de France 45 km (FRA)534.04.0
519.  Fürst, Stefan (GER)534.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)534.07.0
519.  Boller, Frank (GER)534.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)534.05.0
519.  Niess, Damien (GER)534.0
Trail du Wurzel (FRA)534.09.0
524.  Kurz, Andreas (GER)533.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)533.05.0
524.  Koch, Silvio (GER)533.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)533.09.0
526.  Schulze, Klaus (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
526.  Bühl, Magnus (GER)532.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)532.012.0
526.  Münzing, Christian (GER)532.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)532.05.0
526.  Reiser, Hans-Jürgen (GER)532.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)532.09.0
526.  Wicker, Kai (GER)532.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)532.05.0
531.  Heneke, Martin (GER)531.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)531.09.0
531.  Fender, Norbert (GER)531.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)531.07.0
531.  Kresse, Mathias (GER)531.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)531.05.0
531.  Gieraths, Hans-Peter (GER)531.0
TDI (Trail des Idylles) (BEL)531.08.0
531.  Büdi, Karel (GER)531.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)531.05.0
531.  Schmauch, Georg (GER)531.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)531.05.0
531.  Schmalenberger, Michael (GER)531.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)531.05.0
531.  Kurz, Matthias (GER)531.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)531.05.0
531.  Muhr, Marcus (GER)531.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)531.09.0
540.  Müller, Marcus (GER)530.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)530.05.0
540.  Rottweiler, Oliver (GER)530.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)530.09.0
540.  Windisch, Ralf (GER)530.0
Jokertrail (GER)489.09.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)530.09.0
540.  Braun, Gerd (GER)530.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)530.02.0
540.  Mehrer, Sven (GER)530.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)530.07.0
540.  Jendges, Michael (GER)530.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)493.06.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)530.07.0
546.  Meyer, Andreas (GER)529.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)529.06.0
546.  Bauer, Mathias (GER)529.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)529.012.0
548.  Nawratil, Moritz (GER)528.0
Ultrabericus Trail (ITA)495.08.0
La 100 e Lode, 50km (ITA)528.04.0
548.  Chlum, Maximilian (GER)528.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)528.05.0
548.  Buchspieß, Mike (GER)528.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)528.05.0
551.  Haning, Frank (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
551.  Reuter, Stefan (GER)527.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)527.06.0
551.  Heidemann, Jens (GER)527.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)527.05.0
551.  Stein, Ronald (GER)527.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)527.05.0
551.  Oliva, Matthias (GER)527.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)527.012.0
551.  Hertzsch, Nico (GER)527.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)527.01.0
557.  Gwinner, Konrad (GER)526.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)526.06.0
557.  Gierer, Uli (GER)526.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)526.012.0
557.  Eckert, Malte (GER)526.0
Transgrancanaria advanced 64 km (ESP)526.010.0
557.  Tessmer, Holger (GER)526.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)526.05.0
557.  Engeser, Bernhard (GER)526.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)526.05.0
557.  Tonnier, Thomas (GER)526.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)526.09.0
557.  Kiefer, Jan (GER)526.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)526.07.0
564.  Dose, Michael (GER)525.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
564.  Pradetto, Oliver (GER)525.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)525.05.0
564.  Giersberg, Andreas (GER)525.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)525.06.0
564.  Hackenthal, Matthias (GER)525.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)525.02.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)500.05.0
564.  Müller, Jens (GER)525.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)525.05.0
569.  Kaufhold, Marko (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Grobecker, Dominik (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Großmann, Uwe (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Wächter, Sebastian (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Birndt, Uwe (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Rummel, Patrick (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Huber, Rene (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Bussas, Martin (GER)524.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)524.05.0
569.  Hess, Rene (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Wrozyna, Waldemar (GER)524.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)524.05.0
569.  Eichkorn, Berthold (GER)524.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)524.012.0
580.  Häfele, Daniel (GER)523.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)523.09.0
580.  Kirchner, Bert (GER)523.0
Jokertrail (GER)523.09.0
580.  Schell, Stefan (GER)523.0
Jokertrail (GER)497.09.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)523.06.0
580.  Hercegfi, Timo (GER)523.0
Jokertrail (GER)523.09.0
580.  Bierbaum, Thomas (GER)523.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
580.  Eichelbaum, Lothar (GER)523.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)505.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)523.05.0
586.  Boll, Jan-Hendrik (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Klaus, Remondo (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Weile, Jürgen (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Mossal, Erich (GER)522.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
586.  Koch, Ingmar (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Purk, Eugen (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Ketteler, Thomas (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Malambre, Sebastian (GER)522.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
586.  Eigenbrodt, Arne (GER)522.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)522.05.0
586.  Kumke, Michael (GER)522.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)522.09.0
596.  Hammer, Arthur (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
596.  Blasche, Heiko (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
596.  Donath, Dirk (GER)521.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)521.01.0
596.  Zipplies, Günter (GER)521.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)521.06.0
596.  Schreiber, Tobias (GER)521.0
Trail des Crêtes de Spa (BEL)521.07.0
596.  Warmuth, Eike (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
596.  Hoffmann, Ingo (GER)521.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)521.05.0
596.  Reuter, Steffen (GER)521.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)521.06.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)473.07.0
596.  Sakolowski, Bastian (GER)521.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)521.05.0
605.  Fels, Manfred (GER)520.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)520.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)486.05.0
605.  Kanisch, Holger (GER)520.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)520.09.0
605.  Ernst, Volker (GER)520.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)520.05.0
605.  Stößel, Mario (GER)520.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)520.06.0
609.  Falk, Johannes (GER)519.0
Jokertrail (GER)519.09.0
609.  Müller, Marc (GER)519.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)519.05.0
609.  Pflüger, Dieter (GER)519.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)519.09.0
609.  Eisermann, Marc (GER)519.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 70km (FRA)519.09.0
609.  Reißig, Sven (GER)519.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)519.05.0
609.  Geissler, Florian (GER)519.0
Garda Trentino Trail (GTT) (ITA)519.012.0
615.  Bock, Jürgen (GER)518.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)518.09.0
615.  Chudzicki, Gordon (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
615.  Langlotz, Martin (GER)518.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)518.09.0
615.  Bünning, Andreas (GER)518.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)518.02.0
615.  Göbel, Karsten (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)416.05.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)518.05.0
615.  Conrady, Jan Henrik (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
615.  Pielok, Alois (GER)518.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)518.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)495.05.0
615.  Leihbecher, Jens (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
615.  Bachmann, Nico (GER)518.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)518.05.0
615.  Hunhold, Jens (GER)518.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)518.02.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)495.05.0
615.  Damrath, Norbert (GER)518.0
Jokertrail (GER)518.09.0
626.  Noll, Niko (GER)517.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)517.07.0
626.  Theimert, Fabian (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
626.  Leipelt, Markus (GER)517.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)517.05.0
626.  Friedrich, Marcel (GER)517.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)517.05.0
626.  Schuber, Michael (GER)517.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)517.05.0
626.  Wolf, Torben (GER)517.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)517.05.0
632.  Rühl, Jonas (GER)516.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)516.07.0
632.  Rothe, Carsten (GER)516.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)516.01.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)485.02.0
632.  Schilder, Holger (GER)516.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)485.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)516.05.0
632.  Kalitzsch, Lutz (GER)516.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)516.02.0
632.  Geserick, Denis (GER)516.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)516.02.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)505.05.0
637.  Mucha, Jan-Eric (GER)515.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)515.05.0
637.  Hampel, Florian (GER)515.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)515.05.0
637.  Haschen, Jürgen (GER)515.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)515.05.0
637.  Szymanski, Jörg (GER)515.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)515.02.0
637.  Amon, Rainer (GER)515.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)515.05.0
637.  Unbehaun, Lars (GER)515.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)515.05.0
637.  Wendorff, Florian (GER)515.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)515.05.0
644.  Balzer, Bernd (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
644.  Steinert, Steffen (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
644.  Kathe, Marcel (GER)514.0
Ludwig-Leichhardt-Trail Ultralauf (GER)514.01.0
644.  Morgenroth, Markus (GER)514.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)514.05.0
644.  Korioth, Detlef (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
644.  Bauer, Uwe (GER)514.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)514.09.0
644.  Lüdecke, Werner (GER)514.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)514.05.0
651.  Zintarra, Paul (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
651.  Graf, Carsten (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
651.  Schreiner, Christian (GER)513.0
BVG Trail 75km (ITA)513.012.0
651.  Bustorff, Lars (GER)513.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)513.05.0
655.  Samtleben, Thomas (GER)512.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)512.07.0
655.  Schulze, Holger (GER)512.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)512.06.0
655.  Lietz, Ralf (GER)512.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)512.06.0
655.  Schreier-Mieth, Enrico (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
655.  Bertram, Daniel (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
655.  Driller, Werner (GER)512.0
SallandTrail 50 km (NED)512.02.0
655.  Fischer, Rüdiger (GER)512.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)512.05.0
655.  Braun, Pirmin (GER)512.0
Jokertrail (GER)512.09.0
663.  Lemmer, Torben (GER)511.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)511.05.0
663.  Rodiger, Christian (GER)511.0
67 km of Istria (CRO)511.07.0
663.  Stief, Oliver (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
663.  Maier, Frank (GER)511.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)511.05.0
663.  Stöppler, Bastian (GER)511.0
SallandTrail 50 km (NED)511.02.0
663.  Buchmüller, Benjamin (GER)511.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)511.07.0
663.  Geilmann, Ingo (GER)511.0
SallandTrail 50 km (NED)511.02.0
670.  Neugebauer, Dieter (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
670.  Kiene, Michael (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
670.  Laufer, Mathias (GER)510.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)510.07.0
670.  Lindenbeck, Christof (GER)510.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)510.09.0
670.  Münster, Christian (GER)510.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)510.05.0
675.  Wolf, Hartmut (GER)509.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)509.05.0
675.  Albrecht, Stefan (GER)509.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)509.05.0
675.  Janko, Robert (GER)509.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)509.05.0
675.  Vogel, Didi (GER)509.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)509.07.0
675.  Schlick, Alexander (GER)509.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)509.05.0
680.  Scheibe, Jan (GER)508.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)508.09.0
680.  Knese, Christian (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
680.  Protze, Peter (GER)508.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)498.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)508.07.0
680.  Ünlü, Turgay (GER)508.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)508.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)468.05.0
680.  Schreiber, Michael (GER)508.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)508.05.0
680.  Scheibe, Marco (GER)508.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)508.09.0
686.  Angenvoort, Christoph (GER)507.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
686.  Buß, Armin (GER)507.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)507.09.0
686.  Andrae, Wolfram (GER)507.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)471.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)507.07.0
686.  Nensel, Alexander (GER)507.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)507.05.0
686.  Göck, Oliver (GER)507.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)507.09.0
686.  Fellmann, Andreas (GER)507.0
Houffatrail 50km (BEL)499.06.0
Trail du Grand Ballon 48km (FRA)507.09.0
686.  Zlataric, Thomas (GER)507.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)507.09.0
686.  Hallmann, Sebastian (GER)507.0
S1 Trail La Corsa della Bora (ITA)507.09.0
686.  Wolkowski, Karl-Heinz (GER)507.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)507.05.0
695.  Grümmert, Jörg (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
695.  Häsler, Olaf (GER)506.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)506.06.0
695.  Klingler, Klaus (GER)506.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)506.09.0
695.  Trambo, Uwe (GER)506.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)484.05.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
695.  Richter, Thomas (GER)506.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)506.05.0
695.  Sowada, Peter (GER)506.0
Schweriner Seen-Trail (GER)506.02.0
701.  Hopp, Michael (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
701.  Böttrich, Rainer (GER)505.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)505.05.0
701.  Weiser, Thomas (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
701.  Titze, Jürgen (GER)505.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)505.05.0
701.  Hecker, Toni (GER)505.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)505.06.0
706.  Bortfeld, Joachim (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
706.  Flaig, Roland (GER)504.0
Innsbruck Alpine Trailrun Festival K65 (AUT)504.07.0
706.  Zittlau, Michael (GER)504.0
Bizau Ultra (AUT)504.012.0
706.  Bartkowski, Markus (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
706.  Volkmer, Frank (GER)504.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)504.05.0
706.  Schoofs, Günther (GER)504.0
Vuurtoren Trail Ameland (NED)504.01.0
712.  Eichhorn, Michel (GER)503.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)503.06.0
712.  Wiedig, Michael (GER)503.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)503.05.0
712.  Münster, Bernward (GER)503.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)466.09.0
Le Defi des Seigneurs (FRA)450.07.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)503.05.0
712.  Jahl, Mathias (GER)503.0
Bilstein Ultra Marathon (GER)503.05.0
712.  Schumacher, Ingo (GER)503.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)503.06.0
717.  Gudermann, Stefan (GER)502.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)502.05.0
717.  Goltz, Thomas (GER)502.0
Trail du Petit Ballon (FRA)502.09.0
717.  Klein, Michael (GER)502.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)502.06.0
720.  Pitz, Markus (GER)501.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)501.06.0
720.  Franz, Rafael (GER)501.0
TransNT 57 Km Run (HKG)501.011.0
722.  Stolper, Sebastian (GER)500.0
Bleilochlauf (GER)500.05.0
722.  Schloemp, Marcus (GER)500.0
Osnabrücker Piesberg-Ultra-Marathon (GER)500.06.0
Harzquerung Wernigerode-Nordhausen (GER)470.05.0