1.  Krumm, Tobias (GER)730.0
Run Woodstock - 100 Mile Hallucination Run (USA)730.03.0
2.  Kunzfeld, Georg (GER)702.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)556.016.0
Tahoe 200 Mile Endurance Run (USA)702.07.0
3.  Felch, Florian (GER)686.0
Ultra Tour Monte Rosa - Ultra 170 (SUI)686.013.0
4.  Ohler, Michael (GER)654.0
Western States 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)654.07.0
5.  Chromik, Michael (GER)629.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)629.011.0
6.  Hübner, Falk (GER)625.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)573.011.0
Tor des Géants - 330 km Endurance Trail della Valle d'Aosta (ITA)625.015.0
7.  Kaiser, Roland (GER)624.0
L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges 200km (FRA)624.011.0
8.  Zechmeister, Tomm (GER)611.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Eufòria dels cims (AND)611.034.0
9.  Meyer-Jacob, Carsten (GER)596.0
Vermont 100 Mile Endurance Race (USA)596.05.0
10.  Adam, Philipp (GER)590.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)590.011.0
11.  Scheyer, Klaus (GER)589.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)589.010.0
12.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)578.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)578.011.0
13.  Nickel, Thomas (GER)576.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)576.012.0
14.  Blumberg, Andre (GER)575.0
Hardrock Hundred Endurance Run (USA)575.013.0
15.  Rüsseler, Martin (GER)556.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)556.010.0
16.  Herrmann, Uwe (GER)554.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)554.016.0
17.  Womelsdorf, Frank (GER)540.0
South Downs Way 100 Miles Race (GBR)540.05.0
17.  Sturm, Michael (GER)540.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)540.010.0
19.  Hackel, Robert (GER)538.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)538.011.0
20.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)537.0
Fat Dog 120 Mile Trail Race (CAN)537.09.0
20.  Maier, Frank (GER)537.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)537.011.0
20.  Oberbach, Urs (GER)537.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)537.011.0
20.  Simons, Jörg (GER)537.0
L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges 200km (FRA)537.011.0
24.  Flick, Markus (GER)535.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)535.01.0
25.  Grieger, Matthias (GER)531.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)531.012.0
26.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)525.0
West Highland Way Race (GBR)525.06.0
27.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)524.0
Wasatch Front 100 Mile (USA)524.010.0
28.  Weber, Markus (GER)523.0
La MXtrem160 (SUI)523.016.0
29.  Sistermanns, Elmar (GER)521.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)521.01.0
30.  Geidel, Eric (GER)520.0
Western States 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)520.07.0
31.  Wroblewski, Thomas (GER)519.0
Bryce 100 Mile Trail Run (USA)519.05.0
Wasatch Front 100 Mile (USA)479.010.0
32.  Drilling, Carsten (GER)518.0
Dragon's back race (GBR)518.011.0
33.  Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten (GER)514.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)514.011.0
34.  Carstens, Jan (GER)506.0
West Highland Way Race (GBR)506.06.0
35.  Fischoeder, Sebastian (GER)505.0
La MXtrem160 (SUI)505.016.0
36.  Tengler, Sebastian (GER)502.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)502.011.0
37.  Schneidewind, Andreas (GER)500.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Eufòria dels cims (AND)500.034.0