1.  Krumm, Tobias (GER)730.0
Run Woodstock - 100 Mile Hallucination Run (USA)730.03.0
2.  Kunzfeld, Georg (GER)702.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)558.016.0
Tahoe 200 Mile Endurance Run (USA)702.07.0
3.  Felch, Florian (GER)687.0
Ultra Tour Monte Rosa - Ultra 170 (SUI)687.013.0
4.  Ohler, Michael (GER)655.0
Western States 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)655.07.0
5.  Chromik, Michael (GER)630.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)630.011.0
6.  Hübner, Falk (GER)624.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)574.011.0
Tor des Géants - 330 km Endurance Trail della Valle d'Aosta (ITA)624.015.0
6.  Kaiser, Roland (GER)624.0
L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges 200km (FRA)624.011.0
8.  Zechmeister, Tomm (GER)611.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Eufòria dels cims (AND)611.017.0
9.  Meyer-Jacob, Carsten (GER)596.0
Vermont 100 Mile Endurance Race (USA)596.05.0
10.  Scheyer, Klaus (GER)591.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)591.010.0
10.  Adam, Philipp (GER)591.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)591.011.0
12.  Miyagi, Stefan (GER)579.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)579.011.0
13.  Nickel, Thomas (GER)576.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)576.012.0
14.  Blumberg, Andre (GER)575.0
Hardrock Hundred Endurance Run (USA)575.013.0
15.  Rüsseler, Martin (GER)557.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)557.010.0
15.  Herrmann, Uwe (GER)557.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Ronda dels cims 170 km (AND)557.016.0
15.  Wroblewski, Thomas (GER)557.0
Bryce 100 Mile Trail Run (USA)519.05.0
Wasatch Front 100 Mile (USA)479.010.0
Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)557.03.0
18.  Hirsch, Daniel (GER)546.0
Bryce 100 Mile Trail Run (USA)475.05.0
Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)546.03.0
19.  Sturm, Michael (GER)542.0
Swiss Irontrail T214 (SUI)542.010.0
20.  Womelsdorf, Frank (GER)541.0
South Downs Way 100 Miles Race (GBR)541.05.0
21.  Hackel, Robert (GER)539.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)539.011.0
22.  Flick, Markus (GER)538.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)538.01.0
Autumn 100 Mile Races (GBR)535.01.0
23.  Schneekloth, Martin (GER)537.0
Fat Dog 120 Mile Trail Race (CAN)537.09.0
23.  Maier, Frank (GER)537.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)537.011.0
23.  Oberbach, Urs (GER)537.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)537.011.0
23.  Simons, Jörg (GER)537.0
L'Infernal Trail Des Vosges 200km (FRA)537.011.0
27.  Grieger, Matthias (GER)531.0
Grand Raid Réunion - La Diagonale des Fous (FRA)531.012.0
28.  Janthur, Christoph (GER)526.0
West Highland Way Race (GBR)526.06.0
29.  Weber, Markus (GER)525.0
La MXtrem160 (SUI)525.016.0
30.  Sistermanns, Elmar (GER)524.0
Thames Path 100 (GBR)524.01.0
30.  Elsaesser, Ralf (GER)524.0
Wasatch Front 100 Mile (USA)524.010.0
32.  Geidel, Eric (GER)521.0
Western States 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)521.07.0
33.  Drilling, Carsten (GER)519.0
Dragon's back race (GBR)519.011.0
34.  Jürgens, Ralf Thorsten (GER)515.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)515.011.0
34.  Zimmer, Jörgen (GER)515.0
Rio Del Lago 100 Mile Endurance Run (USA)515.03.0
36.  Fischoeder, Sebastian (GER)507.0
La MXtrem160 (SUI)507.016.0
36.  Carstens, Jan (GER)507.0
West Highland Way Race (GBR)507.06.0
38.  Tengler, Sebastian (GER)503.0
Ultra Trail Tour du Mont Blanc (UTMB) (FRA)503.011.0
39.  Schneidewind, Andreas (GER)501.0
Andorra Ultra Trail - Eufòria dels cims (AND)501.017.0